08.09
16:30
Cement
Senta
1
2
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Cement | 1 : 2 | Senta |
08.09
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Borac (V)
1
0
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mataruge
Magnohrom
2
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac (A)
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
08.09
16:30
Grdica
GoÄ
3
0
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Proleter Lasta
3
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Ibar
2
2
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rudar
KaraÄorÄe
0
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
08.09
16:30
Radnik
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
08.09
Jasen
GP Zlatibor
0
1
|
08.09.2010 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
08.09
PeruÄac
Polet
2
6
|
08.09.2010 | PeruÄac | 2 : 6 | Polet | |||||
08.09
Omladinac
Crnokosa
0
3
|
08.09.2010 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
08.09
Savinac
Ariljska rampa
3
1
|
08.09.2010 | Savinac | 3 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
08.09
BuduÄnost
Napredak
3
0
|
08.09.2010 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
Luna AvijatiÄar
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
08.09.2010 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor voda
4
1
|
08.09.2010 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Zlatibor voda |
08.09
Mladost (O)
Napredak
2
0
|
08.09.2010 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
Borac
Knežica
4
0
|
08.09.2010 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
08.09
RasovaÄa
Zemljoradnik
1
4
|
08.09.2010 | RasovaÄa | 1 : 4 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
08.09
Jastrebac
Toplica
1
0
|
08.09.2010 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
08.09
Morava
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
08.09.2010 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
Omladinac
Rad
6
1
|
08.09.2010 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | Rad | |||||
08.09
Bukovik
NaŔa krila
3
1
|
08.09.2010 | Bukovik | 3 : 1 | NaŔa krila | |||||
08.09
RadniÄki
DobriÄ
5
2
|
08.09.2010 | RadniÄki | 5 : 2 | DobriÄ |
08.09
Vulkan
Delijski Vis
2
3
|
08.09.2010 | Vulkan | 2 : 3 | Delijski Vis | |||||
08.09
Aluminjum
VrtiŔte
3
1
|
08.09.2010 | Aluminjum | 3 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
08.09
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
1
1
|
08.09.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
Proleter
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
08.09.2010 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
Crvena zastava
RadniÄki
1
6
|
08.09.2010 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 6 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
Brzi Brod
Mladost
3
2
|
08.09.2010 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
Palilulac
Äegar
3
1
|
08.09.2010 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Äegar | |||||
08.09
OFK NiÅ”
Omladinac
3
2
|
08.09.2010 | OFK NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
Aluminjum
Delijski Vis
1
0
|
08.09.2010 | Aluminjum | 1 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
08.09
Jedinstvo
Vulkan
4
1
|
08.09.2010 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
08.09
Proleter
VrtiŔte
1
0
|
08.09.2010 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
08.09
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
1
1
|
08.09.2010 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
Brzi Brod
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
08.09.2010 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
Palilulac
RadniÄki
3
0
|
08.09.2010 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
OFK NiÅ”
Mladost
0
0
|
08.09.2010 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
Omladinac
Äegar
4
1
|
08.09.2010 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Äegar |
08.09
12:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
08.09
12:00
Trudbenik
Naupare
2
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
08.09
12:00
Poljoprivrednik
Blagotin
4
3
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 3 | Blagotin | |||||
08.09
12:00
FUD
Jasika
2
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
08.09
12:00
Mladost
Velika Drenova
3
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
08.09
12:00
Dedina
Äitluk
2
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Dedina | 2 : 0 | Äitluk | |||||
08.09
12:00
BoŔnjane
TemniÄ
2
0
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | BoÅ”njane | 2 : 0 | TemniÄ | |||||
08.09
12:00
Sloga
Sloga
2
4
|
08.09.2010 12:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Sloga |
08.09
16:00
IM Rakovica
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
08.09
16:00
Komgrap
Podunavac
0
1
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
08.09
16:00
BSK Batajnica
Borac
2
2
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:00
Zmaj
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
1
1
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 1 | PoŔtar - Zvezdara | |||||
08.09
16:00
Rudar
PIK Zemun
3
1
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
08.09
16:00
Železnik
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Železnik | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:00
Policajac
Strelac
3
0
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Policajac | 3 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
08.09
16:00
Prva Iskra
BaÄevac
0
1
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
08.09
16:00
LepuŔnica
Dunavac
2
1
|
08.09.2010 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 2 : 1 | Dunavac |
08.09
17:00
13.April
Jastrebac
2
2
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | 13.April | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Rubin
Pakasnica
6
4
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Rubin | 6 : 4 | Pakasnica | |||||
08.09
17:00
Omladinac
Župski biseri
2
2
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Župski biseri | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladost
BeloviÄ
1
0
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | BeloviÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Borac
1
2
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sloga
Kupci
3
3
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Kupci | |||||
08.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
3
2
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Donji Kopaonik
0
1
|
08.09.2010 17:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 0 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik |
08.09
16:30
Big bul RadniÄki
Kolubara
2
2
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Big bul RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Teleoptik
3
3
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Proleter (NS)
0
0
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Dinamo
2
0
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
4
2
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Bežanija
Banat
0
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
08.09
16:30
BASK
Srem
2
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.09
16:30
Novi Sad
Zemun
2
1
|
08.09.2010 16:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
08.09
Napredak
Teleoptik
2
3
|
08.09.2010 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Teleoptik |