XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 342 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Maj 2012

Fudbal

26.05.2012 17:30 Zuce 3 : 0 Hajduk
26.05.2012 10:00 Obilić 1 : 0 Heroj 1925
26.05.2012 17:30 Dunavac 1 : 3 Pinosava
26.05.2012 17:30 Partizan 0 : 2 Mladost JR
26.05.2012 17:30 Heroj Polet 2 : 3 Mladost B
26.05.2012 17:00 Srem 0 : 5 Teleoptik
26.05.2012 17:00 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Mladost (L)
26.05.2012 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Novi Sad
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
26.05.2012 17:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Mladenovac
26.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Banat
26.05.2012 17:00 Inđija 2 : 2 Napredak
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
26.05.2012 17:00 Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (BB) 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
26.05.2012 17:00 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 0 Mačva
26.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Sloga (PM)
26.05.2012 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Dinamo
26.05.2012 17:00 Žitorađa 3 : 2 Borac (B)
26.05.2012 17:00 Svrljig 1 : 0 Sloga
26.05.2012 17:00 Palić 0 : 3 Vršac
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (NP) 4 : 1 ČSK Pivara
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
26.05.2012 17:00 Cement 1 : 3 Zadrugar
26.05.2012 17:00 Tekstilac 6 : 0 OFK Kikinda
26.05.2012 17:00 Bačka Topola 3 : 2 Senta
26.05.2012 17:30 Voždovac 4 : 1 Šumadija
26.05.2012 17:30 Dorćol 0 : 0 Zemun
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda (G) 0 : 1 Mokra Gora
26.05.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Seljak
26.05.2012 17:00 Drina 1 : 4 Loznica
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički
26.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Krušik
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (L) 0 : 1 Dubočica 1923
26.05.2012 17:00 Đerdap 5 : 0 Župa
26.05.2012 17:00 SFS Borac 5 : 4 Jedinstvo (P)
26.05.2012 17:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Juhor
26.05.2012 17:00 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Timočanin
26.05.2012 17:00 Kablovi 3 : 0 FUD
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 0 Bačka (P)
26.05.2012 17:00 AFK Ada 4 : 2 Radnički (Z)
26.05.2012 17:00 Obilić 2 : 3 Budućnost
26.05.2012 17:00 Kozara 1 : 2 Radnički (B)
26.05.2012 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Proleter
26.05.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
26.05.2012 17:00 Bačka 1901 6 : 0 Sloboda
26.05.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 8 Kolonija
26.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (NB) 1 : 0 Polet (S)
26.05.2012 17:00 Obilić 1 : 2 Index
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 3 Sloga (E)
26.05.2012 17:00 1. Maj 0 : 1 Mladost (BP)
26.05.2012 17:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 1 Jugović
26.05.2012 17:00 Borac (NS) 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
26.05.2012 17:30 Turbina 3 : 0 Lepušnica
26.05.2012 10:00 IMT 1 : 1 Bulbulderac
26.05.2012 17:00 Jadran 6 : 1 Sloga D
26.05.2012 17:00 Maršić 2 : 1 Šumadinac
26.05.2012 17:00 Slatina 0 : 1 Omladinac
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Spartak
26.05.2012 17:00 Rača Popović 1 : 0 Banja
26.05.2012 Glavaš 1 : 4 Osipaonica
26.05.2012 Selevac 2 : 1 Radnik
26.05.2012 17:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Radnički
26.05.2012 16:30 Kačer 5 : 1 Banjani
26.05.2012 16:30 Rubribreza 2 : 0 Radnik
26.05.2012 16:30 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Napredak
26.05.2012 16:30 Jasen 3 : 1 Omladinac
26.05.2012 17:00 Aluminjum 2 : 0 Crvena zastava
26.05.2012 17:00 OFK Niš 0 : 2 Sloboda
26.05.2012 17:00 Palilula 5 : 3 Toplica
26.05.2012 17:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
26.05.2012 17:00 Rasovača 6 : 1 Rutevac
26.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Gradac
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 3 Umac
26.05.2012 17:00 Gnjilan 0 : 3 Vladimir Durković
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo B.P 0 : 2 Zadrugar
26.05.2012 17:00 Prčevac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo P
26.05.2012 17:00 Lužnica 3 : 0 Dragoš
26.05.2012 17:00 Tanasko Rajić 5 : 3 Napredak
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladost P.R 2 : 1 Temac
26.05.2012 10:00 As 2 : 6 Pčinja
26.05.2012 17:00 Trbunje 0 : 6 Topličanin
26.05.2012 17:30 Vinorača 2 : 1 Levač
26.05.2012 17:00 Brestovac 7 : 0 Radujevac
26.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Zlot
26.05.2012 17:00 Blagotin 3 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
26.05.2012 17:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
26.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Midžor
26.05.2012 17:00 Bučje 1 : 0 Rtanj
26.05.2012 17:00 Vršac United 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
26.05.2012 17:00 BAK 4 : 0 Spartak
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 6 : 0 Tempo
26.05.2012 17:00 Jadran 4 : 3 Tisa
26.05.2012 17:00 Potisje 0 : 1 Proleter
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Preporod
26.05.2012 17:00 Čoka 4 : 3 Subotica
26.05.2012 17:00 Rusanda 1 : 0 Mladost (BD)
26.05.2012 17:00 Krajina 0 : 2 OFK Klek
26.05.2012 17:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
26.05.2012 17:00 Naftagas 1 : 1 Bilećanin
26.05.2012 17:00 Graničar (G) 1 : 0 ŽAK
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 4 Hajduk
26.05.2012 Rudar 3 : 0 Hajduk (V)
26.05.2012 Partizan 0 : 1 Zeka Buljubaša
26.05.2012 Metalac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.05.2012 Slavija (NS) 0 : 1 Stari Grad
26.05.2012 17:30 Brodarac 1 : 0 Borac
26.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 2 : 0 Dunavac
26.05.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 0 Rudar
26.05.2012 11:00 Policajac 1 : 2 IMR
26.05.2012 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 2 Baćevac
26.05.2012 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda
26.05.2012 11:00 Komgrap 4 : 2 Strelac
26.05.2012 Gracko 4 : 1 Polet
26.05.2012 Plemetina 3 : 0 Radnički
26.05.2012 Gračanica 3 : 0 Sitnica
26.05.2012 Čaglavica 3 : 0 Brezovica
26.05.2012 17:30 Mlada krila 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.05.2012 17:30 Magnohrom 7 : 1 Žiča
26.05.2012 17:00 Parmenac 3 : 5 Mladost (P)
26.05.2012 17:00 Baćkovac Junajted 1 : 2 Jablanica
26.05.2012 17:00 Foka 3 : 1 Lunjevica
26.05.2012 17:00 Majdan 0 : 1 Mladost 09
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladi Rudar 1 : 0 Velereč 94
26.05.2012 17:00 BSK 2 : 2 Jasenica
26.05.2012 17:00 ŽSK 1 : 0 Karađorđe
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladost MG 2 : 2 Lepenica
26.05.2012 17:00 Đerdap 8 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
26.05.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 2 Podrinje
26.05.2012 17:30 Luk 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
26.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (PP) 5 : 1 Sloga (M)
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 4 : 4 Dimitrije Tucović
26.05.2012 17:00 Nepričava 0 : 3 Polet
26.05.2012 17:30 Borac (O) 5 : 2 Ježevica
26.05.2012 17:00 Polet (V) 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
26.05.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Gredetin
26.05.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 6 : 2 Borac
26.05.2012 17:30 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Resavac
26.05.2012 17:30 Ursule 3 : 2 BSK
26.05.2012 17:30 Sindjelic 2 : 2 Crni Vrh
26.05.2012 17:30 Rečka 3 : 0 BSK
26.05.2012 17:00 Pontes 0 : 0 Omladinac
26.05.2012 17:00 Sloga D 9 : 1 Pobeda
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Ravna
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Borac (VS)
26.05.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 3 Dušan Silni
26.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Polet
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Dunav
26.05.2012 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 2 : 2 Rusin
26.05.2012 17:00 OFK Odžaci 0 : 1 Panonija
26.05.2012 17:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Terekveš
26.05.2012 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 OFK Šikara
26.05.2012 Budućnost 10 : 0 OFK Brestač
26.05.2012 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 0 Partizan
26.05.2012 17:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Mladost
26.05.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Napredak
26.05.2012 17:30 Krila Krajine 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
26.05.2012 17:30 Soko 1 : 4 Krivanj
26.05.2012 17:30 Institut 1 : 0 Banja
26.05.2012 17:30 Obilić 2 : 3 Napredak
26.05.2012 17:30 BSK Batajnica 1 : 0 Mladi proleter
26.05.2012 17:30 Palež 2 : 2 TEK Sloga
26.05.2012 17:30 Krtinska 1 : 2 Budućnost
26.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (Č) 3 : 4 Borac
26.05.2012 BSK 0 : 3 Barajevo
26.05.2012 17:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Vranić
26.05.2012 17:30 OFK Burovo 3 : 3 Mladost (B)
26.05.2012 17:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Popovići
26.05.2012 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 1 Stara Čaršija
26.05.2012 17:00 Venčani 1 : 0 Tulež
26.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Krćevac 04
26.05.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 OFK Žabare
26.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 ZT Gorovič
26.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Omladinac
26.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Mladi Radnik
26.05.2012 17:00 Bečevica 4 : 0 Polet (G)
26.05.2012 17:00 Burovac 2 : 4 7 juli
26.05.2012 17:00 Soko 3 : 0 Mlava
26.05.2012 17:00 B.S.K. 2 : 1 Dobrnje
26.05.2012 17:00 Radnik 3 : 4 Busur
26.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 7 : 0 Laolac
26.05.2012 17:00 Kobilje 4 : 2 Stig C
26.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 2 Košava
26.05.2012 17:00 Stig MC 0 : 1 Budućnost
26.05.2012 17:00 Vrelo 3 : 1 OFK Homolje
26.05.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Budućnost
26.05.2012 17:00 Laznica 1 : 5 Borac
26.05.2012 17:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Dunav
26.05.2012 17:30 Milan Orlić 5 : 1 Sloga
26.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (Gradilšte) 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
26.05.2012 17:30 Jelav 4 : 1 Prva Iskra
26.05.2012 17:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Hajduk
26.05.2012 17:30 Polet 1 : 5 Borac
26.05.2012 Mladost 0 : 3 Crnča
26.05.2012 Donja Ljubovidja 2 : 1 Vrhpolje
26.05.2012 17:00 Cerova 1 : 0 Krasava
26.05.2012 17:30 Rankovac 3 : 1 Sava
26.05.2012 17:30 Metlić 0 : 0 Mladost (Слатина)
26.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (M.M) 5 : 1 Radnik
26.05.2012 17:30 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 2 Napredak (BP)
26.05.2012 17:30 Napredak (U) 1 : 3 Mladost (O)
26.05.2012 17:30 Napredak 0 : 6 Maovi MH
26.05.2012 17:30 Zadrugar Milkivit 2 : 2 Buducnost
26.05.2012 17:30 Fortuna 0 : 3 Torpedo
26.05.2012 Zvizdar 0 : 9 Crvena Jabuka
26.05.2012 17:00 Moravac (G) 2 : 1 BSK
26.05.2012 17:00 Nomanica 2 : 1 Mladost (DL)
26.05.2012 17:00 Turekovac 2 : 1 Moravac (P)
26.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Gornje Krajince
26.05.2012 17:00 Brza 3 : 5 Bratstvo (Z)
26.05.2012 18:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 2 Hum
26.05.2012 17:30 Medveđa 4 : 0 Mladi Radnik
26.05.2012 17:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 2 Mladost
26.05.2012 15:00 Ribnik 3 : 1 Topoljak
26.05.2012 17:30 Kostrež 2 : 3 Rubin
26.05.2012 17:30 Juhor 2 3 : 1 Kiseljak
26.05.2012 17:00 Pakasnica 3 : 0 Kruševica
26.05.2012 17:00 Bukovica 3 : 0 Polet (Š)
26.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Banat
26.05.2012 17:00 Barice 1 : 5 Sloga
26.05.2012 17:00 Krajina 1 : 0 Janošik
26.05.2012 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Vojvodina
26.05.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Belica
26.05.2012 Hajduk 2 : 4 Oniks
26.05.2012 17:00 Vihor 7 : 2 Železničar
26.05.2012 16:30 Rubin 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
26.05.2012 Karađorđe 0 : 3 ŽFK Gradac
26.05.2012 Aranđelovac 0 : 4 Slatke male
26.05.2012 Radnički (N) 1 : 3 Partizan
26.05.2012 Inđija 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
26.05.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
26.05.2012 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Zemun
26.05.2012 13:00 Napredak 2 : 0 BSK Borča
26.05.2012 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Hajduk
26.05.2012 Srem 0 : 2 Donji Srem
26.05.2012 15:00 Graničar (G) 0 : 9 ŽAK
26.05.2012 15:00 Sloga 3 : 4 Hajduk
26.05.2012 Sloboda 3 : 2 Borac
26.05.2012 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Šumadinac
26.05.2012 SASK 4 : 0 Skobalj
26.05.2012 Napredak 3 : 0 Šumadija
26.05.2012 Bresje-Superior 5 : 0 Budućnost
26.05.2012 Sloga 3 : 1 Radnik
26.05.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
26.05.2012 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Partizan
26.05.2012 13:00 Sloboda PS 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
26.05.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
26.05.2012 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Zemun
26.05.2012 Vojvodina 6 : 2 Crvena zvezda
26.05.2012 11:00 Teleoptik 4 : 1 BSK Borča
26.05.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Novi Sad
26.05.2012 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 ČSK Pivara
26.05.2012 10:00 Palić 1 : 2 Olimpija
26.05.2012 15:00 Jadran 3 : 9 Tisa
26.05.2012 15:00 Potisje 0 : 0 Proleter
26.05.2012 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Preporod
26.05.2012 15:00 Čoka 0 : 2 Subotica
26.05.2012 11:00 Savacijum 0 : 3 Partizan
26.05.2012 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
26.05.2012 Radnički 1923 4 : 1 Palilulac
26.05.2012 11:00 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
26.05.2012 13:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Radnički (N)
26.05.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 8 : 1 Novi Sad
26.05.2012 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 4 ČSK Pivara
26.05.2012 11:00 Senta 18 : 0 Palić
26.05.2012 10:00 Radnički Gladiolus 5 : 2 Vinogradar
26.05.2012 11:00 Subotica 8 : 2 Obilić
26.05.2012 Sloboda 2 : 0 Borac
26.05.2012 09:00 Osipaonica 2 : 1 Šumadinac
26.05.2012 SASK 3 : 0 Skobalj
26.05.2012 14:30 Napredak 0 : 7 Šumadija
26.05.2012 Bresje-Superior 5 : 0 Budućnost
26.05.2012 Sloga 5 : 0 Radnik
26.05.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
26.05.2012 11:00 Red Star 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
26.05.2012 09:30 Senta 5 : 1 Sever
26.05.2012 10:00 Tisa 0 : 8 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
26.05.2012 09:30 Subotica 4 : 2 Bačka
26.05.2012 11:00 Pinkum 3 : 0 Kostolac 2008
26.05.2012 10:00 Panter 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
26.05.2012 10:00 Smederevo 1 : 1 Presing
26.05.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 7 : 0 Sušica
26.05.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 5 : 7 Apolon 4 I
26.05.2012 10:00 Arsenal 2 : 2 Kraguj
26.05.2012 10:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Marjan
26.05.2012 10:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Duljaj
26.05.2012 10:00 Plana 5 : 2 Seljak
26.05.2012 10:00 Sloga 1 : 2 MIP-Presing
26.05.2012 10:00 Trgovački 0 : 5 Rudar
26.05.2012 10:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Bumerang
26.05.2012 10:00 Pinkum 3 : 0 Kostolac 2008
26.05.2012 10:00 Panter 9 : 1 Mladi radnik
26.05.2012 10:00 Smederevo 2 : 0 Presing

Rukomet

26.05.2012 19:00 Partizan 35 : 27 Kolubara
26.05.2012 19:00 Vojvodina 27 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
26.05.2012 19:00 Železničar 1949 27 : 27 Jugović Unimet
26.05.2012 19:00 Požarevac 26 : 22 Obilić
26.05.2012 19:00 Rudar 25 : 28 PKB
26.05.2012 18:00 Crvenka 34 : 31 Dinamo
26.05.2012 19:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 29 : 19 Radnički
26.05.2012 19:00 Metaloplastika 30 : 28 Napredak
26.05.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 33 : 18 Novi Pazar
26.05.2012 19:00 Železničar 31 : 36 Spartak Vojput
26.05.2012 Mladost TSK 10 : 0 Bane
26.05.2012 19:00 Mokra Gora 36 : 39 Vrbas Carnex
26.05.2012 18:00 Zaječar 34 : 30 Proleter Agroživ
26.05.2012 Kolubara 2 29 : 33 Mladost
26.05.2012 Primus Car Dušan 38 : 33 Sindjelić
26.05.2012 Sloga 32 : 33 Morava
26.05.2012 Radnički 35 : 41 Šamot 65
26.05.2012 Majdanpek 36 : 33 Radnički 2
26.05.2012 Metalac 22 : 29 Studentski grad
26.05.2012 Udarnik 25 : 31 Bask
26.05.2012 Dalmatinac 31 : 27 Apatin
26.05.2012 Jedinstvo 40 : 22 Potisje Pleteks
26.05.2012 Hajduk 31 : 30 Jabuka
26.05.2012 Titel Džon Dir 29 : 30 Metalac Asko Vidak
26.05.2012 Radnički 28 : 28 Radnički-Cement
26.05.2012 Hercegovina 27 : 28 Sombor
26.05.2012 Napredak 31 : 36 Banatski Karlovac
26.05.2012 Ruma 31 : 33 ŽSK
26.05.2012 19:00 Planinka 33 : 22 Topličanin
26.05.2012 19:00 Vlasotince 40 : 26 Naisus 2
26.05.2012 17:00 Đerdap 40 : 25 Žitorađa
26.05.2012 17:30 Knjaževac 21 : 55 BSK Heba
26.05.2012 19:00 Župa 54 24 : 19 Trepča
26.05.2012 20:00 15 oktobar 36 : 24 Arilje
26.05.2012 18:00 Vladimirovac 38 : 30 Kikinda
26.05.2012 16:00 Obilić 30 : 34 Lavovi
26.05.2012 19:30 Radnički 41 : 33 Bačka Palanka
26.05.2012 18:00 Kljajićevo 30 : 25 Slavija
26.05.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 39 : 24 Crvenka II
26.05.2012 18:00 Radan 25 : 25 Rtanj
26.05.2012 17:00 Milenijum 37 : 27 Slodes
26.05.2012 18:00 Loznica grad 29 : 31 Knjaz Miloš 2
26.05.2012 16:00 Loznica 26 : 26 Mladi Radnik
26.05.2012 19:30 Junior 28 : 25 Crvena Zvezda 2
26.05.2012 18:00 Raška 27 : 18 Rtanj
26.05.2012 18:00 Dubočica 31 : 39 Naisa 2
26.05.2012 18:00 Pirot 32 : 30 Knjaževac