XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 138 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Maj 2012

Fudbal

02.05.2012 17:30 Posavac Tišma 2 : 0 Lepušnica
02.05.2012 17:00 Mataruge 3 : 1 Goč
02.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Ibar
02.05.2012 17:00 Morava (S) 0 : 2 Radnički
02.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Radnik
02.05.2012 17:00 Ribnica (J) 0 : 2 Karađorđe
02.05.2012 17:00 Grdica 3 : 4 Braća Vuković
02.05.2012 17:00 Polet (R) 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
02.05.2012 Glavaš 4 : 6 Omladinac
02.05.2012 Udarnik 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
02.05.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
02.05.2012 Selevac 2 : 2 Osipaonica
02.05.2012 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Napredak
02.05.2012 Bresje Superior 3 : 0 Šumadinac
02.05.2012 Radnik 2 : 0 Cerovac
02.05.2012 16:00 Šapine 3 : 1 Železničar
02.05.2012 16:00 Brezovica 5 : 1 Banjani
02.05.2012 16:00 Rubribreza 3 : 0 Brežđe
02.05.2012 16:00 Trlić 1 : 1 Kačer
02.05.2012 16:00 Tulari 5 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
02.05.2012 16:00 ZSK 4 : 1 OFK Jabučje
02.05.2012 16:00 Ribnikar 4 : 2 Radnik
02.05.2012 16:00 OFK Divci 1 : 1 Sovljak
02.05.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Mladost
02.05.2012 16:30 Palilula 5 : 2 Doljevac 1971
02.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Morava
02.05.2012 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 3 Jastrebac
02.05.2012 16:30 Rad 5 : 3 Naša krila 1936
02.05.2012 16:30 Rasovača 5 : 0 Toplica
02.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Bukovik
02.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
02.05.2012 16:30 Rutevac 4 : 1 Orljane
02.05.2012 16:30 Bobište 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
02.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jablanica
02.05.2012 16:30 Radan 4 : 0 Mladost
02.05.2012 16:30 Veternica 3 : 2 Plantaža
02.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
02.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Gradac
02.05.2012 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Čekmin
02.05.2012 16:30 Navalin 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
02.05.2012 16:30 Progres 5 : 0 Umac
02.05.2012 15:00 Pavlovac 2 : 3 Ternoci
02.05.2012 15:30 Mladost (S) 1 : 0 Kondiva
02.05.2012 15:30 Pčinja 3 : 0 Alakince
02.05.2012 15:30 Čelik 1 : 1 Besa
02.05.2012 15:30 Nebeski Andjeli 4 : 1 Bukuroca
02.05.2012 11:00 As 3 : 0 Vranjska Banja
02.05.2012 17:00 Trudbenik 9 : 1 Dedina
02.05.2012 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 1 Jastrebac
02.05.2012 17:00 Naupare 3 : 1 Velika Drenova
02.05.2012 17:00 Jasika 3 : 6 Mladost
02.05.2012 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 7 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
02.05.2012 17:00 Jovan Kursula 3 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
02.05.2012 17:00 Bošnjane 2 : 1 Sloga
02.05.2012 17:00 Trajal 5 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
02.05.2012 Partizan 4 : 2 Hajduk (V)
02.05.2012 Šumar 1 : 2 Hajduk (Š)
02.05.2012 Sremac 3 : 0 Rudar
02.05.2012 Jadran 5 : 0 Sloga Milšped
02.05.2012 Graničar 2 : 4 Zeka Buljubaša
02.05.2012 Hajduk (B) 1 : 1 Sloven
02.05.2012 Podrinje 3 : 0 Radnički
02.05.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
02.05.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
02.05.2012 17:00 Baćevac 2 : 0 Strelac
02.05.2012 17:00 IMR 3 : 1 Radnički
02.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
02.05.2012 17:00 PIK Zemun 0 : 1 Komgrap
02.05.2012 17:00 Dunavac 1 : 3 Milutinac
02.05.2012 17:00 Brodarac 1 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
02.05.2012 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Policajac
02.05.2012 17:00 Vrčin 0 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
02.05.2012 17:00 Ozremica 5 : 2 Ozrem
02.05.2012 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Mladi rudar
02.05.2012 17:00 Lonjin 0 : 5 Velika Reka
02.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Borac
02.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Granit
02.05.2012 17:00 Luk 1 : 1 Podrinje
02.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 6 : 1 Cer
02.05.2012 17:00 Stolice 5 : 2 14. Oktobar
02.05.2012 17:00 Stari Jadar 3 : 0 Studenac
02.05.2012 17:00 TE Gučevo 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (Z)
02.05.2012 Mrovska 2 : 2 Pocerina
02.05.2012 OFK Varna 2 : 1 Karađorđe
02.05.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 4 Vlašić
02.05.2012 OFK Jelen 3 : 0 Dumaca
02.05.2012 Mladost (PP) 1 : 1 Korman
02.05.2012 Mladost (Z) 2 : 0 Pričinović
02.05.2012 Provo 6 : 2 Dobrava
02.05.2012 Galeb 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
02.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Milicionar
02.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (D) 6 : 1 Sloga (B)
02.05.2012 17:00 Majur 5 : 0 Proleter
02.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 4 Partizan
02.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac (S) 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
02.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Gorki
02.05.2012 17:00 Drina 4 : 1 Omladinac (B)
02.05.2012 17:00 Duško 4 : 1 Sloboda
02.05.2012 16:30 Nepričava 2 : 2 Stepanje
02.05.2012 17:00 Blagaja 1 : 1 Pobeda
02.05.2012 17:00 Borac (O) 0 : 4 Glumač
02.05.2012 17:00 Gorobilje 0 : 2 Lauš
02.05.2012 17:00 Borac (SD) 1 : 3 Lazarica
02.05.2012 17:00 Plavi tok 1 : 0 Duškovci
02.05.2012 17:00 Dobrinjac 4 : 2 Ježevica
02.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (K) 7 : 0 Pobeda
02.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 Draževac
02.05.2012 16:30 Ratar 5 : 2 Kraljevo
02.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 8 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
02.05.2012 16:30 Gredetin 4 : 2 Mladi Radnik
02.05.2012 16:30 Tempo 2 : 1 Polet (R)
02.05.2012 16:30 Knežica 3 : 0 Padina
02.05.2012 16:30 Baličevac 1 : 2 Naisus
02.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 3 : 2 4. Juli
02.05.2012 16:30 NS Tatko 3 : 3 Mladost
02.05.2012 17:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 0 Parunovac
02.05.2012 17:00 Belović 0 : 1 Dušan Ristić
02.05.2012 17:00 Kupci 3 : 4 Kapidzija
02.05.2012 17:00 Čitluk 6 : 2 Budućnost
02.05.2012 17:00 13.April 4 : 4 Šanac
02.05.2012 17:00 Rasina 6 : 0 Modrica
02.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Dvorane
02.05.2012 16:30 Karaš (K) 0 : 0 Borac (VG)
02.05.2012 Graničar K 3 : 0 Budućnost
02.05.2012 Donji Petrovci 3 : 2 Graničar G
02.05.2012 Sloven 3 : 1 Hrtkovci
02.05.2012 Ljukovo 3 : 2 Borac
02.05.2012 Železničar 2 : 0 OFK Brestač
02.05.2012 Sloga Borac 4 : 6 Jedinstvo
02.05.2012 Popinci 4 : 0 Podunavac
02.05.2012 Radnički NP 1 : 5 Hajduk
02.05.2012 12:00 Banat 1 : 2 Novi Sad
02.05.2012 10:00 Banat 0 : 3 Novi Sad
02.05.2012 13:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

02.05.2012 19:00 Mega Vizura 75 : 79 Crvena Zvezda Diva

Rukomet

02.05.2012 Zlatar 10 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
02.05.2012 18:00 Mladost 35 : 17 Prva Petoletka

Futsal

02.05.2012 Smederevo 1 : 5 Ekonomac