22.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
|
22.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
22.08
10:00
Arsenal
Jadran
1
1
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
22.08
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Metalac (K)
4
0
|
22.08.2012 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
22.08
11:00
Goč
Bane
2
0
|
22.08.2012 11:00 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
22.08
11:00
Mladost
Sloboda
4
1
|
22.08.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Javor
4
0
|
22.08.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 4 : 0 | Javor | |||||
22.08
14:00
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
22.08.2012 14:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
22.08
17:30
Mladost
Bane
1
1
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Bane | |||||
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sušica
1
0
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Čačak 94
Javor
2
2
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (BB)
Novi Pazar
1
4
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sevojno
Sloboda
1
3
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
17:30
Metalac (GM)
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
22.08
17:30
FAP
Budućnost
2
3
|
22.08.2012 17:30 | FAP | 2 : 3 | Budućnost |
22.08
12:00
Šabac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
22.08.2012 12:00 | Šabac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
12:00
Savacijum
Loznica
3
0
|
22.08.2012 12:00 | Savacijum | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
22.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
Radnicki Stobex
3
4
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Radnicki Stobex | |||||
22.08
12:00
Rađevac
Mačva
0
7
|
22.08.2012 12:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 7 | Mačva | |||||
22.08
12:00
Radnički
Krušik
2
4
|
22.08.2012 12:00 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Krušik |
22.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
Ribnica
3
0
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
22.08
10:00
Šabac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Šabac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
10:00
Savacijum
Loznica
1
1
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
22.08
10:00
Spartak
Osecina
6
2
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 6 : 2 | Osecina | |||||
22.08
10:00
Rađevac
Mačva
0
6
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 6 | Mačva | |||||
22.08
10:00
Radnički
Krušik
1
0
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
22.08
10:00
Drina
Budućnost
2
7
|
22.08.2012 10:00 | Drina | 2 : 7 | Budućnost |