25.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Vujić Valjevo
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Vujić Valjevo |
25.08
17:30
Mokra Gora
Metalac
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Omladinac
Jošanica ND 2011
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Jošanica ND 2011 |
25.08
17:30
VGSK
Borac
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloga (B)
Šumadinac 1913
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
25.08
17:30
Gruža
Homoljac
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Homoljac |
25.08
17:30
Radnički (V)
Zlatar
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Loznica 1919
Budućnost
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Loznica 1919 | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:30
FAP
GP Zlatibor
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
25.08
17:30
Kačer
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Kačer | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
25.08
17:00
Sloboda
Zadrugar
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Bilećanin
3
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
OFK Kikinda
3
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kolonija
Budućnost
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
AFK
4
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | AFK | |||||
25.08
17:00
Vršac
Kozara
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Vršac | 3 : 1 | Kozara |
25.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost (T)
1
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Mladost (T) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
Crvenka
1
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
25.08
17:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Jugović
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
25.08
17:00
Srbobran
Sloga
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Srbobran | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
25.08
Grdica
Granit
2
1
|
25.08.2012 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Granit |
25.08
17:00
Slatina
Napredak
5
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
25.08
17:00
Aranđelovac
Beli orlovi
1
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 2 | Beli orlovi | |||||
25.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Partizan
7
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 7 : 0 | Partizan |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jadar
2
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sindjelić
Antimon
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Antimon |
25.08
17:00
Banjani
Polet
2
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Banjani | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rubribreza
Trlić
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Trlić | |||||
25.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
OFK Divci
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
25.08
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Polet
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Polet |
25.08
17:00
Borac
Radnički 1947 (Č)
3
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Palilula
Rutevac
5
4
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Palilula | 5 : 4 | Rutevac | |||||
25.08
17:00
Moravica
Rad
2
4
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Moravica | 2 : 4 | Rad | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Jastrebac
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac |
25.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Levosoje
3
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
25.08
17:00
Pčinja
As
6
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Pčinja | 6 : 0 | As |
25.08
17:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Gradac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Umac
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Umac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.08
17:00
Zlot
Ključ
3
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
25.08
17:00
Krivelj
Poreč
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bučje
Slatina
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Bučje | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
25.08
17:00
Brestovac
Rudar
3
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 0 | Brodoremont |
25.08
17:00
Rgotina
Mladost
9
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Rgotina | 9 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bučje
Sloga
8
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Bučje | 8 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:00
BSK
Polet
10
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | BSK | 10 : 0 | Polet |
25.08
17:00
Blagotin
Jasika
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Jasika |
25.08
17:30
Potisje
Tavankut
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
25.08
17:30
Čoka
Proleter
0
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Čoka | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.08
17:30
Jadran
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
25.08
17:30
Obilić
Vinogradar
0
5
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Obilić | 0 : 5 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.08
17:30
Bajša
Njegoš
2
3
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Bajša | 2 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
25.08
17:30
Krivaja
Čantavir
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 1 | Čantavir |
25.08
17:30
Naftagas
Rusanda
1
3
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Naftagas | 1 : 3 | Rusanda | |||||
25.08
17:30
Krajina
Begej
2
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | Begej |
25.08
17:00
Mladost APA
Graničar (G)
0
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost APA | 0 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Polet
3
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Borac
Radnički
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
25.08
17:00
Metalac AV
Veternik
0
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Veternik |
25.08
Hajduk (V)
Graničar
2
1
|
25.08.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
25.08
Podrinje
Jadran
4
5
|
25.08.2012 | Podrinje | 4 : 5 | Jadran | |||||
25.08
Rudar
LSK Laćarak
0
0
|
25.08.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
25.08
Sloven
Partizan
2
0
|
25.08.2012 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
25.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Brezova
4
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 3 | Brezova | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloga
Radnički
3
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Radnički |
25.08
17:30
Žitkovica
Dunavac (K)
4
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Žitkovica | 4 : 2 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Polet
RSK
0
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | RSK |
25.08
17:00
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.08
17:00
Pobeda 1938
Pobeda
1
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Pobeda 1938 | 1 : 2 | Pobeda |
25.08
17:00
Žabare
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Žabare | 2 : 3 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost
Maskar
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Maskar |
25.08
17:00
Crnča
Studenac
0
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Crnča | 0 : 0 | Studenac |
25.08
17:00
Milicionar
BMR Petlovača
3
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 2 | BMR Petlovača |
25.08
17:00
Gornje Krajince
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
25.08
16:30
Kupinovac
Napredak
2
0
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Kupinovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
25.08
17:30
Subotica
Zrinjski 1932
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
25.08
17:30
Dušan Silni
Hajduk
0
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Dušan Silni | 0 : 2 | Hajduk |
25.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Polet
8
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 8 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.08
17:00
Glogonj
Proleter
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
25.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Karaš (K)
7
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 7 : 2 | Karaš (K) |
25.08
Jedinstvo (K)
Panonija
3
2
|
25.08.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Panonija |
25.08
Fruškogorski partizan
Bačka
3
1
|
25.08.2012 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
25.08
Mladost
Vinogradar
0
0
|
25.08.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.08
Slavija
Železničar
7
2
|
25.08.2012 | Slavija | 7 : 2 | Železničar |
25.08
17:00
Soko
Budućnost
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Soko | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.08
16:30
Napredak
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.08
16:30
Krtinska
Barajevo
8
0
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Krtinska | 8 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
25.08
16:30
Mladost (Č)
OFK Burovo
2
1
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Mladost (Č) | 2 : 1 | OFK Burovo | |||||
25.08
16:30
Rvati
Beljina
1
5
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Rvati | 1 : 5 | Beljina |
25.08
16:30
Kosmaj
Napredak
0
3
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Kosmaj | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.08
10:00
Radnički PDM
Popović
0
1
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Radnički PDM | 0 : 1 | Popović |
25.08
16:30
Pionir
Torlak
3
1
|
25.08.2012 16:30 | Pionir | 3 : 1 | Torlak |
25.08
17:00
Rečka
OFK Tamnič
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Rečka | 3 : 1 | OFK Tamnič |
25.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Pobeda
5
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Napredak (P) | 5 : 1 | Pobeda |
25.08
17:00
Luk
Jelav
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Luk | 1 : 0 | Jelav |
25.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
0
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.08
17:00
Sloboda Point
Donji Srem
2
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.08
19:30
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
1
0
|
25.08.2012 19:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
25.08
17:00
Javor
Spartak ZV
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
25.08
17:00
Rad
Smederevo
0
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Smederevo |
25.08
18:30
Banat
Teleoptik
2
0
|
25.08.2012 18:30 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
25.08
17:00
Kolubara
Proleter
2
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.08
18:30
Borac
Radnički (NP)
3
0
|
25.08.2012 18:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Voždovac
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Inđija
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Čukarički
0
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
25.08
17:00
Mladenovac
Napredak
2
3
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
25.08
17:00
Bežanija
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
25.08
18:30
Novi Sad
Timok
1
2
|
25.08.2012 18:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | Timok |
25.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
25.08
10:00
Radnički
Omladinac
5
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.08
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk
0
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
25.08
11:00
Sinđelić
Radan
1
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Radan | |||||
25.08
11:00
Dinamo
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
25.08
11:00
Radnički (P)
Borac
4
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Žitoradja
1
1
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Žitoradja | |||||
25.08
11:00
Bor
Vlasina
1
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
25.08
11:00
Moravac Orion
Car Konstantin
5
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 5 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
25.08
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
25.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Arsenal
1
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
25.08
11:00
Sloboda
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Mladost
3
1
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
11:00
Bane
Sloga
3
3
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Bane | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
17:30
Zlatar
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Zlatar | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 |
25.08
17:00
Budućnost
Udarnik
2
1
|
25.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
25.08
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Polet
10
0
|
25.08.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 10 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.08
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
25.08.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
Omladinac
Sloga
1
1
|
25.08.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
11:30
Šumadija
Mladi borac
1
5
|
25.08.2012 11:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 5 | Mladi borac |
25.08
Sloga (L)
Rudar
1
4
|
25.08.2012 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
25.08
Osipaonica
Morava
3
0
|
25.08.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Morava |
25.08
17:30
Mačva
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.08
11:00
Brodarac
Loznica 1919
3
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
25.08
13:00
Napredak
ČSK Pivara
4
2
|
25.08.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.08
13:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
25.08.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.08
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
0
0
|
25.08.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
25.08
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Bečej 1918
4
2
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 2 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
25.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
1
1
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
25.08
12:00
Inđija
Banat
2
1
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Banat |
25.08
15:30
Potisje
Tavankut
2
0
|
25.08.2012 15:30 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
25.08
15:30
Jadran
Panonija IM Topola
1
2
|
25.08.2012 15:30 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
25.08
15:30
Obilić
Vinogradar
0
2
|
25.08.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.08
15:30
Bajša
Njegoš
0
2
|
25.08.2012 15:30 | Bajša | 0 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
25.08
15:30
Krivaja
Čantavir
0
0
|
25.08.2012 15:30 | Krivaja | 0 : 0 | Čantavir |
25.08
11:00
Olimpija
Subotica '97
6
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 6 : 0 | Subotica '97 |
25.08
Badnjevac
Seljak
3
0
|
25.08.2012 | Badnjevac | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
25.08
AF Duljaj
Sloga
1
2
|
25.08.2012 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
1
2
|
25.08.2012 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Smederevo |
25.08
17:30
Budućnost
Mladost
2
0
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.08
17:30
Šumadija 1903
FAP
5
4
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 4 | FAP | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sloboda
Metalac (GM)
6
2
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
25.08
17:30
Sušica
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
25.08.2012 17:30 | Sušica | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) |
25.08
12:00
Mačva
Radnički
6
0
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Mačva | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.08
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
Rađevac
2
1
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 2 : 1 | Rađevac | |||||
25.08
12:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
12:00
Železničar
Šabac
2
2
|
25.08.2012 12:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Šabac |
25.08
11:00
Čukarički
Loznica 1919
4
1
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
25.08
11:00
Smederevo
Župa
5
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 0 | Župa | |||||
25.08
11:00
Napredak
AS
0
0
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | AS | |||||
25.08
11:00
Radnički
Borac
2
2
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.08
11:00
Savacijum
Rad
3
2
|
25.08.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
25.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
25.08
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Bečej 1918
1
3
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 3 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
25.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
7
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
25.08
10:00
Inđija
Banat
4
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 4 : 0 | Banat |
25.08
15:00
Skobalj
Osipaonica
0
5
|
25.08.2012 15:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 5 | Osipaonica | |||||
25.08
Podunavac
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
25.08.2012 | Podunavac | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.08
Slavija
Borac
3
0
|
25.08.2012 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.08
SASK
Sloga
3
1
|
25.08.2012 | SASK | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
15:00
Sloboda
Šumadinac
3
0
|
25.08.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Šumadinac |
25.08
15:00
Budućnost
Udarnik
0
5
|
25.08.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
25.08
Bresje-Superior
Polet
3
0
|
25.08.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.08
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
25.08.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.08
Omladinac
Sloga
3
5
|
25.08.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
Šumadija
Mladi borac
2
1
|
25.08.2012 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
25.08
Pobeda
Selevac
2
5
|
25.08.2012 | Pobeda | 2 : 5 | Selevac |
25.08
MIP Presing
Sloga
5
2
|
25.08.2012 | MIP Presing | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
25.08
Mladi radnik
AF Duljaj
4
0
|
25.08.2012 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
25.08
Rudar
Panter
7
0
|
25.08.2012 | Rudar | 7 : 0 | Panter |
25.08
10:00
Krušik
Drina
1
0
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
25.08
10:00
Mačva
Radnički
4
1
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Mačva | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
25.08
10:00
Loznica
Spartak
0
2
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.08
10:00
Železničar
Šabac
7
1
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 7 : 1 | Šabac |
25.08
10:00
Vinogradar
Subotica '00
0
20
|
25.08.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 20 | Subotica '00 | |||||
25.08
09:30
Subotica '01
Senta
0
6
|
25.08.2012 09:30 | Subotica '01 | 0 : 6 | Senta |