XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
463 utakmica za dan Subota, 20 April 2013


Fudbal

20.04
17:00
Sopot
Turbina
1
0
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 0
20.04
13:00
Šumadija
┼Żarkovo
1
0
20.04.2013 13:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Omladinac
Vodoja┼ża
0
1
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Orlovac
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Morava
Obili─ç
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
VGSK
3
4
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 4
20.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Zvi┼żd
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Zlatar
3
1
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Ka─Źer
Sloga (BB)
0
2
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga (S)
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00
FAP
2 : 2
20.04
16:00
Loznica 1919
Jedinstvo
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Sevojno
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Svrljig
Zaplanjac
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
SFK Moravac
Pusta Reka
5
0
20.04.2013 16:30 5 : 0
20.04
16:30
Balkanski
Sloga
0
1
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Dunav
Ozren
2
0
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:30
Bošnjane
Kablovi
5
0
20.04.2013 16:30 5 : 0
20.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Budu─çnost
4
3
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 3
20.04
16:00
AFK
OFK Kikinda
0
4
20.04.2013 16:00
AFK
0 : 4
20.04
16:00
Kozara
Radni─Źki (K)
4
3
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 3
20.04
16:00
Vršac
Bile─çanin
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Kolonija
Proleter
4
0
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 0
20.04
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Sloboda
6
0
20.04.2013 16:00 6 : 0
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:00
Polet
OFK Ba─Źka
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Jugovi─ç
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Sloga
Crvenka
5
0
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 0
20.04
16:00
Srbobran
Hajduk
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Stanišić
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
17:00
Vin─Źa
Radni─Źki (R)
2
1
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 1
20.04
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMR
3
1
20.04.2013 17:00 3 : 1
IMR
20.04
17:00
Palilulac
Srem─Źica
3
0
20.04.2013 17:00 3 : 0
20.04
11:00
Slavija
GSP Polet
1
2
20.04.2013 11:00 1 : 2
20.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Posavac
3
0
20.04.2013 17:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Go─Ź
Rudar
2
0
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Maršić
Erdoglija 1931
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
16:00
Lunjevica
Vujan
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:00
Polet
Vihor
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Makce
4
0
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 0
20.04
16:00
Selevac
Omladinac
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Glavaš
Šumadinac
2
3
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 3
20.04
16:00
Bresje Superior
Borac
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Vin─Źa
5
1
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 1
20.04
16:00
Lepenica
Borac
0
1
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Aran─Ĺelovac
1
3
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 3
20.04
16:30
Sindjeli─ç
Lipolist
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Mladost (P)
4
1
20.04.2013 16:30 4 : 1
20.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Trli─ç
0
4
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 4
20.04
16:00
Mladost
Polet
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Brezovica
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Banjani
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
15:30
Zlatibor voda
Zlatibor
0
3
20.04.2013 15:30 0 : 3
20.04
16:30
Bukovik
Orljane
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Jastrebac
2
3
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 3
20.04
16:30
Polet
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
1
2
20.04.2013 16:30 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Moravica
Palilula
0
0
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 0
20.04
15:00
─îelik
Morava
0
2
20.04.2013 15:00 0 : 2
20.04
15:00
P─Źinja
Mladost (S)
8
1
20.04.2013 15:00 8 : 1
20.04
16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
0
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 0
20.04
16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Spartak
0
3
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 3
20.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Napredak
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Topli─Źanin
Partizanski put
4
0
20.04.2013 16:30 4 : 0
20.04
16:30
Dun─Ĺerski
Kosanica
1
3
20.04.2013 16:30 1 : 3
20.04
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
OFK Niš
Sloboda
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Umac
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
17:00
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo
4
2
20.04.2013 17:00 4 : 2
20.04
15:30
Rudar
Klju─Ź
3
0
20.04.2013 15:30 3 : 0
20.04
15:30
Rudna Glava
Rajac
0
0
20.04.2013 15:30 0 : 0
20.04
15:30
Brestovac
Zlot
0
1
20.04.2013 15:30 0 : 1
20.04
15:30
Bu─Źje
Krivelj
1
6
20.04.2013 15:30 1 : 6
20.04
16:30
Mid┼żor
Trebi─Ź
0
2
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 2
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Polet
2
2
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 2
20.04
16:00
FUD
Sloga (D)
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00
FUD
2 : 2
20.04
17:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
4
0
20.04.2013 17:00 4 : 0
20.04
17:00
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
2
2
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 2
20.04
17:00
Obili─ç
Potisje
2
0
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 0
20.04
17:00
Jadran
─îoka
6
0
20.04.2013 17:00 6 : 0
20.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Borac (A)
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Krajina
Napredak
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Borac
Polet
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost APA
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
15:30
Metalac AV
Sutjeska
2
0
20.04.2013 15:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Poštar Zvezdara
2
1
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 1
20.04
17:00
Šumadija
Milutinac
0
0
20.04.2013 17:00 0 : 0
20.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Magnohrom
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Vrelo
4
0
20.04.2013 16:30 4 : 0
20.04
16:00
Mladi Rudar
Omladinac
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Polet
Basarac
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
─Éerdap
Desine
5
0
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 0
20.04
16:00
Pobeda 1938
Radni─Źki
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Omladinac
Plaskovac
4
2
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 2
20.04
16:30
Crn─Źa
Jadar 1961
2
3
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 3
20.04
16:30
Majur
Partizan
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Milicionar
Premijer
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Mionica
Komanice
6
2
20.04.2013 16:00 6 : 2
20.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Joševa
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Proleter
0
1
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost (DK)
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Baštovan
Ušće
0
2
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
Ba─Źka 1901 B
1
1
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 1
20.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Mala Bosna
2
3
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 3
20.04
17:00
Subotica
Dušan Silni
1
0
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Mi─çunovo
Olimpija
2
3
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 3
20.04
16:00
Delija
2. Oktobar
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Plavi Dunav
4
1
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 1
20.04
16:00
Glogonj
Spartak
3
2
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 2
20.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
Vinogradar
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Mladost
Susek
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Tatra
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
OFK Futog
─îenej
5
1
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 1
20.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sremac
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
17:00
Napredak
Mladost (─î)
2
2
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 2
20.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Rvati
3
3
20.04.2013 17:00 3 : 3
20.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
OFK Meljak
7
0
20.04.2013 17:00 7 : 0
20.04
17:00
Pudarci
Kosmaj
1
2
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 2
20.04
17:00
Pionir
Crvenka
1
0
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 0
20.04
17:00
Policajac
Dunav
2
0
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:30
Gredetin
Vukašinovac
1
1
20.04.2013 16:30 1 : 1
20.04
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Feniks 2012
12
0
20.04.2013 16:30 12 : 0
20.04
16:30
OFK Sloga
Polet
3
3
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 3
20.04
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Borac
2
1
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Soko
7 juli
3
1
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Busur
Dobrnje
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Burovac
Sloga 1952
3
1
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Laolac
B.S.K.
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Radnik
─îokordin
0
0
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 0
20.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo
0
6
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 6
20.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Mlava
0
2
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
16:00
Rade Milošević
Napredak
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Bata Buli─ç
Omladinac B
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
22 Februar
Misa─Źa
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Rudar
TE Gu─Źevo
0
1
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Maovi MH
Napredak
1
2
20.04.2013 16:30 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Omladinac
POFK Letnjikovac
3
0
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Cer
3
4
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 4
Cer
20.04
16:30
Metli─ç
Boji─ç
1
0
20.04.2013 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Rankovac
Dušan Silni
3
2
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 2
20.04
16:00
Zvizdar
Vukona
0
4
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 4
20.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloga
5
1
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 1
20.04
16:00
Šarbane
Pambukovica
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Borac
Dupljaj
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Turekovac
Moravac
4
2
20.04.2013 16:30 4 : 2
20.04
16:30
Brza
Vrhunac
8
1
20.04.2013 16:30 8 : 1
20.04
16:30
Real
Sušica 2012
5
5
20.04.2013 16:30 5 : 5
20.04
16:30
Goblen
Nomanica
3
1
20.04.2013 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Rudar
Rudar Stenjevac
2
1
20.04.2013 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Topoljak
Mladost
0
2
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
16:00
Omladinac
Jugovi─çi
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Moravac-C 74
Polet 57
4
1
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 1
20.04
16:30
Parcane
14. Oktobar
0
1
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Lipovac
Drugari
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
BSK
Srnje
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00
BSK
1 : 2
20.04
16:00
Sloga
Barice
7
0
20.04.2013 16:00 7 : 0
20.04
16:00
Grani─Źar
Janošik
0
2
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vladimirovac
1
2
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:00
Lokve
Solunac
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
17:00
Polet
Sloboda
1
0
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 0
20.04
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
0
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 0
20.04
OFK Roga─Źa
Drlupa
0
1
20.04.2013 0 : 1
20.04
Sloga 2012
Ropo─Źevo
0
3
20.04.2013 0 : 3
20.04
Nemeniku─çe
Mladost
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
20.04
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
6
20.04.2013 1 : 6
20.04
─Éurinci
Denim
5
4
20.04.2013 5 : 4
20.04
Vis
4 Juli
2
1
20.04.2013
Vis
2 : 1
20.04
OFK Slatina
Sibnica
0
4
20.04.2013 0 : 4
20.04
OFK Slatina
OFK Roga─Źa
2
3
20.04.2013 2 : 3
20.04
Sibnica
Vis
3
0
20.04.2013 3 : 0
Vis
20.04
4 Juli
Rudar 2012
3
1
20.04.2013 3 : 1
20.04
Denim
Mladost
5
0
20.04.2013 5 : 0
20.04
Crvena zvezda
Nemeniku─çe
3
2
20.04.2013 3 : 2
20.04
Mladost
Sloga 2012
7
1
20.04.2013 7 : 1
20.04
Ropo─Źevo
Drlupa
0
3
20.04.2013 0 : 3
20.04
17:00
Olimpija
Kozara
2
5
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 5
20.04
16:30
Mladost (MM)
Bair
0
1
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Napredak
Stojan Lazarac
0
3
20.04.2013 16:30 0 : 3
20.04
16:00
DB Junajted
Bratstvo
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Šapine B
Napredak
0
1
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Radnik
Kobilje
1
5
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 5
20.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Stig (MC)
7
1
20.04.2013 16:00 7 : 1
20.04
16:00
Stig (C)
BSK
0
0
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 0
BSK
20.04
17:00
BSK
Strmovo
2
1
20.04.2013 17:00
BSK
2 : 1
20.04
17:00
Petka
Lazarevac
0
1
20.04.2013 17:00 0 : 1
20.04
16:00
Crvena Zastava
Pobeda
4
1
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 1
20.04
17:00
Osaonica
Oniks
1
2
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 2
20.04
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost
1
2
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 2
20.04
17:00
Belica
Omladinac
2
1
20.04.2013 17:00 2 : 1
20.04
17:00
Šantarovac
Dra┼żmirovac
1
1
20.04.2013 17:00 1 : 1
20.04
17:00
Trnava
Morava
3
1
20.04.2013 17:00 3 : 1
20.04
Sloga
Polet
0
5
20.04.2013 0 : 5
20.04
16:00
Rtanj
Napredak
2
1
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Omladinac
Bukovik
1
4
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 4
20.04
16:00
Nacional
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
0
7
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 7
20.04
16:00
Vratarnica
Grani─Źar
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Rubin
2
6
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 6
20.04
16:30
Mekiš
Kne┼żica
4
1
20.04.2013 16:30 4 : 1
20.04
Oskar
Mineralac
3
0
20.04.2013 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Hajduk
Vojvodina
0
0
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 0
20.04
19:00
Partizan
Rad
2
0
20.04.2013 19:00 2 : 0
Rad
20.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
1
0
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
─îukari─Źki
1
1
20.04.2013 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
11:00
Lemind Lavice
Mašinac PZP
0
18
20.04.2013 11:00 0 : 18
20.04
16:00
Spartak
Nives
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Novi Be─Źej
3
2
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 2
20.04
16:00
Sloga
Napredak
0
5
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 5
20.04
13:00
Jagodina
Šabac
3
0
20.04.2013 13:00 3 : 0
20.04
14:00
Bukovi─Źka Banja
Kolibri
0
7
20.04.2013 14:00 0 : 7
20.04
14:00
Majdanpek
Timok
3
1
20.04.2013 14:00 3 : 1
20.04
14:00
Ma─Źva
Slatke male
7
0
20.04.2013 14:00 7 : 0
20.04
Rad
Sloboda Piont
3
1
20.04.2013
Rad
3 : 1
20.04
BSK Bor─Źa
Banat
2
1
20.04.2013 2 : 1
20.04
Timok
Borac
0
4
20.04.2013 0 : 4
20.04
Jagodina
Radni─Źki
3
0
20.04.2013 3 : 0
20.04
In─Ĺija
Crvena zvezda
0
2
20.04.2013 0 : 2
20.04
Partizan
Napredak
2
0
20.04.2013 2 : 0
20.04
Radni─Źki
BSK Bor─Źa
2
1
20.04.2013 2 : 1
20.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Indeks
4
0
20.04.2013 4 : 0
20.04
Kabel
─îSK Pivara
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
20.04
Radni─Źki
Proleter
0
0
20.04.2013 0 : 0
20.04
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
20.04
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Bor
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
Bor
20.04
Radni─Źki (N)
Moravac Orion
2
1
20.04.2013 2 : 1
20.04
Borac
Vre┼żina 2009
2
2
20.04.2013 2 : 2
20.04
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
9
1
20.04.2013 9 : 1
20.04
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
2
0
20.04.2013 13:30 2 : 0
20.04
Zlatar
Mladost
1
2
20.04.2013 1 : 2
20.04
11:00
Bane
FAP
3
1
20.04.2013 11:00 3 : 1
FAP
20.04
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
20.04.2013 3 : 1
20.04
11:00
Sloboda
Javor
1
0
20.04.2013 11:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Radnik
Udarnik
4
0
20.04.2013 16:00 4 : 0
20.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
0
1
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 1
20.04
11:30
Selevac
Jedinstvo
3
0
20.04.2013 11:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Pobeda
Polet
5
0
20.04.2013 16:00 5 : 0
20.04
11:30
Šumadija
Budu─çnost
2
0
20.04.2013 11:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Omladinac
Napredak
2
2
20.04.2013 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
11:00
Polet
Sloga (P)
0
7
20.04.2013 11:00 0 : 7
20.04
11:00
Partizan (G)
Dobrica
7
3
20.04.2013 11:00 7 : 3
20.04
14:00
Mladost (O)
Budu─çnost (BB)
7
0
20.04.2013 14:00 7 : 0
20.04
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Radni─Źki (B)
8
0
20.04.2013 14:00 8 : 0
20.04
14:00
Slavija
Dinamo
0
6
20.04.2013 14:00 0 : 6
20.04
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (S)
13
0
20.04.2013 17:00 13 : 0
20.04
14:00
Vojvodina
Jugoslavija
3
0
20.04.2013 14:00 3 : 0
20.04
Stig
Rudar
0
2
20.04.2013 0 : 2
20.04
Sloga (L)
Osipaonica
0
1
20.04.2013 0 : 1
20.04
Mladi radnik (R)
Morava
1
1
20.04.2013 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Krušik
Jedinstvo
3
0
20.04.2013 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Radjevac
Letnjikovac
7
0
20.04.2013 16:00 7 : 0
20.04
Napredak
Brodarac
0
0
20.04.2013 0 : 0
20.04
BSK Bor─Źa
Raadni─Źki 1923
2
2
20.04.2013 2 : 2
20.04
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
20.04
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
1
20.04.2013 1 : 1
20.04
12:00
─îSK Pivara
Vršac
1
2
20.04.2013 12:00 1 : 2
20.04
12:00
Novi Sad
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
20.04.2013 12:00 0 : 1
20.04
12:00
Banat
Proleter 2006
1
1
20.04.2013 12:00 1 : 1
20.04
12:00
In─Ĺija
Ba─Źka Topola
6
1
20.04.2013 12:00 6 : 1
20.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Be─Źej 1918
8
0
20.04.2013 12:00 8 : 0
20.04
12:00
Crvenka
Spartak ZV
0
0
20.04.2013 12:00 0 : 0
20.04
15:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
1
1
20.04.2013 15:00 1 : 1
20.04
15:00
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
20.04.2013 15:00 1 : 1
20.04
15:00
Obili─ç
Potisje
4
1
20.04.2013 15:00 4 : 1
20.04
15:00
Jadran
─îoka
0
3
20.04.2013 15:00 0 : 3
20.04
11:00
Olimpija
Radni─Źki
6
1
20.04.2013 11:00 6 : 1
20.04
11:00
Subotica '96
Pali─ç
2
1
20.04.2013 11:00 2 : 1
20.04
Smederevo
Rudar
5
0
20.04.2013 5 : 0
20.04
Mladi radnik
Badnjevac
3
0
20.04.2013 3 : 0
20.04
12:00
Dolina
Proleter
3
0
20.04.2013 12:00 3 : 0
20.04
12:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki
2
3
20.04.2013 12:00 2 : 3
20.04
16:00
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
6
20.04.2013 16:00 0 : 6
20.04
12:00
Krušik
Radnicki Stobex
4
1
20.04.2013 12:00 4 : 1
20.04
12:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Jedinstvo
5
2
20.04.2013 12:00 5 : 2
20.04
Pazar Juniors 2011
Rudar (KM)
0
7
20.04.2013 0 : 7
20.04
Savacijum
┼Żupa
2
0
20.04.2013 2 : 0
20.04
Radni─Źki
Smederevo
4
6
20.04.2013 4 : 6
20.04
Partizan
Napredak
1
1
20.04.2013 1 : 1
20.04
10:00
─îSK Pivara
Vršac
2
1
20.04.2013 10:00 2 : 1
20.04
10:00
Novi Sad
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
20.04.2013 10:00 0 : 0
20.04
10:00
Banat
Proleter 2006
0
1
20.04.2013 10:00 0 : 1
20.04
10:00
In─Ĺija
Ba─Źka Topola
2
0
20.04.2013 10:00 2 : 0
20.04
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Dinamo
0
3
20.04.2013 10:00 0 : 3
20.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Be─Źej 1918
5
1
20.04.2013 10:00 5 : 1
20.04
10:00
Indeks
Hajduk
0
6
20.04.2013 10:00 0 : 6
20.04
10:00
Crvenka
Spartak ZV
2
4
20.04.2013 10:00 2 : 4
20.04
14:00
Borac
Šumadinac
2
1
20.04.2013 14:00 2 : 1
20.04
Šumadinac
Mladi radnik
4
8
20.04.2013 4 : 8
20.04
SASK
Podunavac
8
0
20.04.2013 8 : 0
20.04
Proleter
Slavija
16
0
20.04.2013 16 : 0
20.04
Radnik
Udarnik
9
0
20.04.2013 9 : 0
20.04
14:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
0
0
20.04.2013 14:00 0 : 0
20.04
10:00
Selevac
Jedinstvo
2
1
20.04.2013 10:00 2 : 1
20.04
14:00
Pobeda
Polet
5
0
20.04.2013 14:00 5 : 0
20.04
09:30
Šumadija
Budu─çnost
8
0
20.04.2013 09:30 8 : 0
20.04
Omladinac
Napredak
0
2
20.04.2013 0 : 2
20.04
AF Duljaj
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
20.04.2013 3 : 0
20.04
Badnjevac
Homoljac
8
4
20.04.2013 8 : 4
20.04
Rudar
Seljak
10
0
20.04.2013 10 : 0
20.04
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
1
0
20.04.2013 1 : 0
20.04
10:00
MIP Presing
Šumadija
0
1
20.04.2013 10:00 0 : 1
20.04
10:00
Dolina
Proleter
1
8
20.04.2013 10:00 1 : 8
20.04
10:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki
2
1
20.04.2013 10:00 2 : 1
20.04
14:00
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
1
20.04.2013 14:00 4 : 1
20.04
09:00
Lokomotiva
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
1
1
20.04.2013 09:00 1 : 1
20.04
09:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
Sloga (B)
6
0
20.04.2013 09:00 6 : 0
20.04
09:00
Apolon 4
Kraguj
2
1
20.04.2013 09:00 2 : 1
20.04
09:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Sušica
2
1
20.04.2013 09:00