XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 732 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 April 2013

Fudbal

28.04.2013 17:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Partizan
28.04.2013 16:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Bane
28.04.2013 16:00 Seljak 2 : 2 Partizan (BB)
28.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 3 Sloga (PM)
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Krušik
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Jasenica 1911
28.04.2013 16:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Šumadija (A)
28.04.2013 11:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
28.04.2013 16:30 Radnik 4 : 1 Trgovački
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
28.04.2013 11:00 Borac (B) 0 : 2 Dubočica 1923
28.04.2013 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
28.04.2013 16:30 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Kopaonik
28.04.2013 16:30 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
28.04.2013 16:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Dinamo
28.04.2013 16:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 2 Cement
28.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Dolina 2 : 0 Palić
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
28.04.2013 16:00 Senta 3 : 1 Srem
28.04.2013 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Tekstilac
28.04.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 3 Sindjelić
28.04.2013 17:00 Zemun 1 : 1 PKB
28.04.2013 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Sopot
28.04.2013 17:00 Turbina 1 : 3 Dorćol
28.04.2013 17:00 Železnik 1 : 0 Srem
28.04.2013 17:00 Balkan 1 : 0 Radnički
28.04.2013 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Kovačevac
28.04.2013 16:00 Polet (T) 2 : 0 Slavija
28.04.2013 16:00 Takovo 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
28.04.2013 16:00 Orlovac 2 : 1 Sloboda (G)
28.04.2013 16:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Vodojaža 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
28.04.2013 16:00 Tutin 1 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
28.04.2013 16:00 Zvižd 2 : 0 Gruža
28.04.2013 16:00 VGSK 1 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
28.04.2013 16:00 Udarnik 5 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 1913 7 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2013 16:00 Homoljac 3 : 2 Obilić
28.04.2013 16:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 4 Loznica 1919
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Kačer
28.04.2013 16:00 Zlatar 2 : 2 GP Zlatibor
28.04.2013 16:30 Pukovac 2 : 0 Svrljig
28.04.2013 16:30 Rudar Alpos 4 : 1 Malošište
28.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
28.04.2013 16:30 Kablovi 4 : 0 Napredak (D)
28.04.2013 16:30 Majdanpek 5 : 0 Pepeljevac
28.04.2013 16:30 Dragocvet 2 : 1 Dunav
28.04.2013 16:30 Ozren 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 16:30 Juhor 2 : 0 Radnički (L)
28.04.2013 16:30 Timočanin 3 : 1 OFK Bor
28.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Vršac
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 1 Index
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
28.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 1 Sremčica
28.04.2013 17:00 Bulbulderac 2 : 1 Grafičar
28.04.2013 10:00 Železničar 1 : 1 IMT
28.04.2013 17:00 Resnik 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
28.04.2013 17:00 Granit 1 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
28.04.2013 17:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Goč
28.04.2013 17:00 Mataruge 3 : 0 Vrnjci
28.04.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 2 Budućnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Ribnica
28.04.2013 16:00 Vinogradi DB 1 : 0 Šumadinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Seljak
28.04.2013 16:00 Sušica 3 : 0 Arsenal
28.04.2013 16:00 Korićani 1 : 1 Maršić
28.04.2013 16:00 Kolonija 6 : 2 Ćava
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 16:00 Vujan 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
28.04.2013 16:00 Morava 2 : 0 Miokovci
28.04.2013 16:00 Ovčar 2 : 0 Donja Vrbava
28.04.2013 16:00 Dragačevo 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Brezak 4 : 2 Spartak
28.04.2013 16:00 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 4 : 0 Lunjevica
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 4 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Integral
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Železničar
28.04.2013 16:00 Makce 1 : 0 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Vihor 1 : 2 Beli Orao
28.04.2013 16:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Napredak
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 5 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Mlava 3 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
28.04.2013 11:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Napredak
28.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Bresje Superior
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Šumadija
28.04.2013 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Glavaš
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Osipaonica
28.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Selevac
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Pobeda
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnik 0 : 4 Sloboda
28.04.2013 16:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 5 Lepenica
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Junkovac 3 : 1 Banja
28.04.2013 10:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 4 Bokanja
28.04.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
28.04.2013 16:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Šumadija
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 2 Provo
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (P) 6 : 0 Sindjelić
28.04.2013 17:00 Lipolist 3 : 1 Drina
28.04.2013 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Radjevac
28.04.2013 17:00 Antimon 1 : 5 Mačva 2005
28.04.2013 16:00 Ribnikar 1 : 4 Sovljak
28.04.2013 16:00 Tulari 0 : 0 Rubribreza
28.04.2013 16:00 Brezovica 2 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Polet 5 : 0 Vrujci
28.04.2013 16:00 ZSK 1 : 0 Tešnjar
28.04.2013 16:00 Trlić 2 : 1 OFK Divci
28.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 8 : 2 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Ariljska rampa
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Sečica
28.04.2013 16:00 Zlatibor 0 : 4 Polimlje
28.04.2013 16:00 Višesava 4 : 2 Jasen
28.04.2013 16:00 Perućac 0 : 1 Polet
28.04.2013 16:30 Palilula 1 : 2 Polet
28.04.2013 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
28.04.2013 16:30 Rutevac 6 : 2 Zemljoradnik
28.04.2013 16:30 Rad 2 : 1 Rasovača
28.04.2013 15:30 Biljača 2 : 1 Besa
28.04.2013 15:30 Trešnjevka 0 : 4 Pčinja
28.04.2013 15:30 Nebeski Andjeli 1 : 0 Ternoci
28.04.2013 15:30 Kondiva 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
28.04.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 0 Mladost (PR)
28.04.2013 16:30 Padež 2 : 0 Zadrugar
28.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (BP) 4 : 1 Gnjilan
28.04.2013 16:30 Dragoš 0 : 2 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Svetlost
28.04.2013 16:30 Kosanica 1 : 0 Kosovac
28.04.2013 16:30 Jastrebac 8 : 0 Pobeda
28.04.2013 16:30 Partizanski put 3 : 1 Dobrič
28.04.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Jug Bogdan
28.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Brzi Brod
28.04.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Morava
28.04.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Rudar
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 5 : 1 Crvena zastava
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:30 Bobište 5 : 2 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:30 Progres 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (GS)
28.04.2013 16:30 Umac 4 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Jablanica 4 : 0 OFK Morava
28.04.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Radan
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 3 Čekmin
28.04.2013 17:00 Napredak (S) 0 : 3 Levač
28.04.2013 17:00 Lugomir 2 : 1 Buducnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Sindjelić 2 : 3 Mladost (K)
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 4 SFS Borac
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vinogradar
28.04.2013 17:00 Morava 0 : 2 Bratstvo
28.04.2013 17:00 Vinorača 0 : 1 Mladost (J)
28.04.2013 11:00 Ključ 3 : 0 Bučje
28.04.2013 16:00 Radujevac 2 : 1 Brestovac
28.04.2013 16:00 Rajac 1 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Slatina 4 : 3 Brodoremont
28.04.2013 16:00 Nemetali 2 : 1 Rudar
28.04.2013 16:30 Rudar (VČ) 4 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Polet 5 : 4 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:30 Trebič 1 : 1 Borac
28.04.2013 16:30 Velika Jasikova 3 : 2 Osnić
28.04.2013 16:30 Trajal 2 : 1 Trudbenik
28.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 2 : 1 Jasika
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Jastrebac
28.04.2013 16:30 Jovan Kursula 2 : 1 FUD
28.04.2013 16:30 Naupare 2 : 1 Šanac
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Gradina
28.04.2013 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 3 Jadran
28.04.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Bajša
28.04.2013 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Krivaja
28.04.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 6 : 0 Bačka (M)
28.04.2013 17:00 Tisa 2 : 0 Preporod
28.04.2013 16:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac (Z) 2 : 3 Radnički (Z)
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac (A) 1 : 1 Begej
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Radnički (B)
28.04.2013 17:00 Partizan (G) 5 : 3 Vulturul
28.04.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 10 : 0 Dobrica
28.04.2013 17:00 Slavija (K) 2 : 1 Jugoslavija
28.04.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
28.04.2013 17:00 Vršac United 3 : 0 Tempo
28.04.2013 16:30 Kordun 2 : 0 Radnički
28.04.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Hajduk
28.04.2013 16:30 BSK 2 : 4 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac (D) 4 : 1 Graničar (G)
28.04.2013 16:30 Graničar (R) 0 : 0 OFK Mladost
28.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac (B) 0 : 2 Mladost (K)
28.04.2013 15:30 Stari Grad 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 15:30 Borac 6 : 0 Hercegovac
28.04.2013 15:30 TSK 2 : 1 Petrovaradin
28.04.2013 15:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Bačka
28.04.2013 10:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Vojvodina
28.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Obilić
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Veternik
28.04.2013 16:00 Obilić 1 : 0 Kabel
28.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Sutjeska
28.04.2013 16:00 Bačka 0 : 1 Vrbas
28.04.2013 16:00 Petrovaradin 3 : 2 Borac
28.04.2013 16:00 Hercegovac 6 : 2 Stari Grad
28.04.2013 13:00 Brodarac 1 : 3 Borac (O)
28.04.2013 11:00 13. Maj 1 : 2 Prva Iskra
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
28.04.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 1 : 1 Zmaj 1953
28.04.2013 17:00 Strelac 1 : 3 PKB Kovilovo
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Moša
28.04.2013 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Mineralac
28.04.2013 Oskar 9 : 2 Ropotovo
28.04.2013 Plemetina 3 : 4 Brezovica
28.04.2013 Sitnica 1 : 0 Gracko
28.04.2013 Polet 2 : 0 Radnički
28.04.2013 Čaglavica 0 : 3 Gračanica
28.04.2013 17:00 Stubal 1 : 1 Partizan
28.04.2013 17:00 Gruža 0 : 0 Lazac
28.04.2013 17:00 Morava(S) 2 : 2 Morava(M)
28.04.2013 17:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Žiča
28.04.2013 17:00 Tavnik 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 16:00 Azbest 2 : 1 OFK Bagremar
28.04.2013 16:00 Srbija 4 : 1 Seljak
28.04.2013 16:00 Kutlovo 3 : 1 Dobrača
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 21. oktobar 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumarice 2008 3 : 6 Botunje
28.04.2013 16:00 Košutnjak 0 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Kremenac
28.04.2013 16:00 Morava 0 : 0 Premeća
28.04.2013 16:00 Rakova 3 : 0 Malba
28.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Čačak 94
28.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:30 Radnički 4 : 3 Brezova
28.04.2013 16:30 Bjelica 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 11:00 Gradina 4 : 3 Jelica
28.04.2013 16:30 Prilike 1 : 1 Bratstvo
28.04.2013 16:30 Vrelo 2 : 8 Gorušica
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Majdan
28.04.2013 16:00 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Jablanica
28.04.2013 16:00 Šilopaj 1 : 4 Mladost 09
28.04.2013 16:00 Dunavac (P) 1 : 1 Dunavac (K)
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Đerdap
28.04.2013 16:00 Desine 2 : 1 OFK Vinci
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 RSK
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Žitkovica
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (D) 5 : 4 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Basarac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (LJ)
28.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost (A) 4 : 2 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Trgovački
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Omladinac (S)
28.04.2013 16:00 Krilaš 5 : 0 Rudar (S)
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 3 Zadrugar
28.04.2013 16:00 Dragoš 3 : 4 Budućnost (V)
28.04.2013 Proleter 3 : 1 Udarnik
28.04.2013 Palanka 4 : 1 Beli Orlovi
28.04.2013 Bačinac 5 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Kolarac
28.04.2013 16:00 SASK 5 : 1 Skobalj
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Slavija 0 : 12 Vučak
28.04.2013 16:00 Lunjevac 1 : 1 Ravni Gaj
28.04.2013 16:00 Podunavac 0 : 3 7. Jul
28.04.2013 16:00 Petrijevac 0 : 9 Drugovac
28.04.2013 Sloga 5 : 1 Jasenica
28.04.2013 Mladi borac 7 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 ŽSK
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Pobeda 1938
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Karađorđe
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2013 16:00 Grivac 3 : 2 Pobeda
28.04.2013 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 BSK
28.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladi rudar 1 : 1 B 2000
28.04.2013 16:00 Jasenica 3 : 0 Trešnjevica
28.04.2013 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 Velika Reka
28.04.2013 16:30 Cerova 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
28.04.2013 16:30 Borac (L) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
28.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 4 : 3 Crnča
28.04.2013 16:30 Jadar 1961 1 : 0 Cer
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
28.04.2013 16:30 Borac (K) 6 : 2 Stolice
28.04.2013 11:00 Studenac 1 : 0 Gučevo
28.04.2013 17:00 Premijer 4 : 3 Napredak (MB)
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 3 Duško
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Torpedo 1924
28.04.2013 17:00 BMR Petlovača 2 : 0 Napredak (R)
28.04.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Majur
28.04.2013 17:00 Napredak (BP) 5 : 3 Proleter
28.04.2013 17:00 Dumača 2 : 0 Mrovska
28.04.2013 17:00 OFK Jelen 3 : 2 Galeb
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (Z) 5 : 2 Korman
28.04.2013 17:00 OFK Varna 0 : 2 Vlašić
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Pričinović
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Karađorđe
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 4 : 2 Dučić
28.04.2013 16:00 Spartak 1924 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 16:00 Orao 3 : 5 Rajac
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Mionica
28.04.2013 16:00 Komanice 1 : 0 Gornji Lajkovac
28.04.2013 16:00 Toplica 4 : 2 Veliševac
28.04.2013 16:00 Joševa 1 : 0 Radnik
28.04.2013 16:00 Gunjevac 2 : 0 Čučuge
28.04.2013 16:00 OFK Paljuvi 2 : 1 Vrelo
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Crvena Jabuka
28.04.2013 16:00 Tvrdojevac 2 : 2 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Brgule 2 : 3 OFK Stublenica
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Gradac
28.04.2013 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Junior Novo Naselje
28.04.2013 16:00 Kotešica 1 : 6 Mladost (VK)
28.04.2013 16:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 0 Polet
28.04.2013 15:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 2 Lukavac
28.04.2013 16:00 Iskra 6 : 0 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 16:30 Pobeda 0 : 2 Blagaja
28.04.2013 16:30 Gorobilje 0 : 4 Luna Avijatičar
28.04.2013 16:30 Trešnjica 1 : 0 Ježevica
28.04.2013 16:30 Lazarica 7 : 0 Savinac
28.04.2013 16:30 Borac (SD) 1 : 1 Napredak
28.04.2013 16:30 Duškovci 0 : 7 Glumač
28.04.2013 16:30 Dobrinjac 0 : 0 Plavi tok
28.04.2013 16:30 JERMA 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
28.04.2013 16:30 Pobeda 4 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:30 Vulkan 1936 6 : 1 Mladost 1954 (DM)
28.04.2013 16:30 Supovac 1 : 4 Moravac 1948
28.04.2013 16:30 Sečanica 4 : 0 Radnički 1936
28.04.2013 16:30 Čegar 1946 6 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 4 Radnički
28.04.2013 16:30 Morava 1 : 0 Polet
28.04.2013 16:30 Kumarevo 65 1 : 1 Navalin
28.04.2013 11:00 Lemind 1953 5 : 2 Sloboda
28.04.2013 16:30 Veternica 1926 4 : 1 Marjan MB
28.04.2013 17:00 Medveđa 1 : 2 Crni Vrh
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Napredak
28.04.2013 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Ursule
28.04.2013 17:00 Kolare 1 : 2 OFK Tabane
28.04.2013 17:00 Istok 63 0 : 0 Šumadinac
28.04.2013 17:00 Kupinovac 1 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Župski biseri
28.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 3 Baštovan
28.04.2013 16:30 Ušće 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 16:30 Rubin 4 : 3 Mladost (T)
28.04.2013 16:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
28.04.2013 11:00 OFK Ribare 1 : 4 Kupci
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Kapidžija
28.04.2013 16:30 Rasina 5 : 0 Dvorane
28.04.2013 16:30 Dedina 0 : 2 Mudrakovac
28.04.2013 16:30 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Belović
28.04.2013 16:30 13. April 4 : 2 Dušan Ristić
28.04.2013 16:30 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 3 Čitluk
28.04.2013 17:00 Žednik 2 : 1 Bratstvo
28.04.2013 17:00 Đurđin 0 : 2 Solid
28.04.2013 17:00 Udarnik 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
28.04.2013 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 2 Subotica
28.04.2013 17:00 Mala Bosna 4 : 0 Bačka 1901 B
28.04.2013 16:00 Udarnik 2012 2 : 3 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Eđšeg 2 : 2 Sokolac
28.04.2013 17:00 Tromedja 2 : 3 Šampion
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Hajduk
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Olimpija
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Delija
28.04.2013 16:00 2. Oktobar 0 : 1 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 ŽAK
28.04.2013 16:00 Terekves 3 : 1 Progresul
28.04.2013 16:00 Olimpija 6 : 1 Roham
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 8 : 1 1.Oktobar
28.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Budućnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
28.04.2013 17:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Omladinac (O)
28.04.2013 17:00 Dolovo 7 : 0 Strela
28.04.2013 17:00 Polet 8 : 1 BSK Bavanište
28.04.2013 17:00 Unirea 3 : 3 Stari Tamiš
28.04.2013 17:00 Spartak 7 : 1 Proleter
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Omladinac (D)
28.04.2013 17:00 Železničar 7 : 0 Plavi Dunav
28.04.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Budućnost (A)
28.04.2013 17:00 Ratar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 17:00 Ševac 1 : 1 Dunav
28.04.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Karaš (K)
28.04.2013 17:00 Vitorul 0 : 4 Hajdučica
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac (VG) 1 : 2 Borac (VS)
28.04.2013 17:00 Karaš (Ј) 1 : 1 Vinogradar
28.04.2013 17:00 Potporanj 3 : 2 Partizan (U)
28.04.2013 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
28.04.2013 16:30 Rusin 2 : 1 Panonija
28.04.2013 16:30 OFK Šikara 1 : 5 Lipar
28.04.2013 16:30 Rastina 1918 5 : 1 Dunav
28.04.2013 16:30 Terekveš 9 : 0 OFK Metalac
28.04.2013 16:00 Tatra 1 : 3 Susek
28.04.2013 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 4 Borac
28.04.2013 16:00 Bačka 0 : 3 Čenej
28.04.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 5 : 1 Proleter
28.04.2013 16:00 OFK Sirig 3 : 1 Železničar
28.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Iskra
28.04.2013 15:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Napredak
28.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Mladost Radost
28.04.2013 15:30 Bečej 4 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 Miletić 2 : 4 Hajduk (Č)
28.04.2013 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Obilić
28.04.2013 Hajduk (G) 2 : 2 Sloga
28.04.2013 ŽSK 3 : 0 Titel
28.04.2013 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Krivanj
28.04.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Maglić
28.04.2013 16:30 Bački Hajduk 4 : 0 Bačka
28.04.2013 16:30 Slavija 3 : 0 Kulpin
28.04.2013 16:00 Lovac 1 : 1 Graničar (G)
28.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
28.04.2013 16:00 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Podunavac
28.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (P) 2 : 1 Graničar (K)
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (V) 2 : 1 Sloboda
28.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Budućnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Beljina 1 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Vranić 6 : 1 OFK Burovo
28.04.2013 17:00 Stepojevac VAGA 7 : 0 TEK Sloga
28.04.2013 17:00 Podunavac 8 : 0 Rabrovac
28.04.2013 17:00 Boleč 1 : 2 Pudarci
28.04.2013 17:00 Kosmaj 10 : 0 Ivanča
28.04.2013 17:00 Velika Krsna 1 : 2 OFK Leštane
28.04.2013 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 0 : 0 Torlak
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 4 : 2 Studenski Grad
28.04.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Sindjelić
28.04.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 4 Policajac
28.04.2013 17:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Pionir
28.04.2013 17:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Institut
28.04.2013 17:00 Banja 4 : 0 Rušanj
28.04.2013 10:00 Padina 3 : 1 Dobrič
28.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 MSK 0 : 0 Lehel
28.04.2013 16:00 ŽFK Banat 2 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Potisje 0 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički Ratar 2 : 2 Naftagas
28.04.2013 16:00 OFK Klek 1 : 2 Proleter 2006
28.04.2013 Stepanje 1 : 3 Kolubara
28.04.2013 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 5 Ratkovac
28.04.2013 Nepričava 0 : 3 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:00 Slemen 4 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 IMT 0 : 3 Vratarnica
28.04.2013 16:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Nacional
28.04.2013 16:30 Mekiš 1 : 1 Toplica
28.04.2013 16:30 Knežica 1 : 0 Doljevac
28.04.2013 11:00 Napredak 2012 0 : 1 Gredetin
28.04.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Draževac
28.04.2013 16:30 Kraljevo 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
28.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladi Radnik
28.04.2013 11:00 Feniks 2012 1 : 3 OFK Sloga
28.04.2013 16:30 Tempo 5 : 1 Ratar
28.04.2013 17:00 Samarinovac 8 : 0 Smedovac
28.04.2013 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 1 Polet
28.04.2013 11:00 Čubra 0 : 6 Deli Jovan
28.04.2013 17:00 Kovilovo 3 : 0 Rečka
28.04.2013 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 17:00 Slatina 3 : 3 Malajnica
28.04.2013 17:00 Ratar 2 : 2 Vidrovac
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Musina reka
28.04.2013 17:00 Progorelica 4 : 1 Stara Čaršija
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 1925 8 : 1 Zgodačica
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Jovo Kursula
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Popovići
28.04.2013 16:00 Trmbas 5 : 2 Stari momci
28.04.2013 16:00 Zastava 7 : 1 Divostin
28.04.2013 16:00 Šumadija 1934 3 : 0 Studenac
28.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 2 : 5 Borac
28.04.2013 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 1 Pobeda
28.04.2013 16:00 Stig 3 : 1 Napredak (B)
28.04.2013 16:00 Sopot 0 : 2 Napredak (N)
28.04.2013 16:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 2 Mlava
28.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 4 : 6 Napredak (P)
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 5 Dizel
28.04.2013 16:00 Barič 0 : 2 Sloga TOP
28.04.2013 16:00 Električar 0 : 5 Kurjače
28.04.2013 16:00 Pek 5 : 0 Ram
28.04.2013 16:00 Carevac 2 : 1 Polet
28.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 7 : 0 Kumane
28.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Mladost (R)
28.04.2013 16:00 BSK 10 : 2 Udarnik
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 2 : 5 Pomoravlje
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 3 Napredak
28.04.2013 16:00 Misača 4 : 1 Vrbica
28.04.2013 16:00 Ranilović 0 : 3 Šamot
28.04.2013 17:00 Jelav 0 : 3 Rudar
28.04.2013 17:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 0 Polet
28.04.2013 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 TE Gučevo
28.04.2013 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 3 Maovi MH
28.04.2013 11:00 Mladost (SL) 0 : 3 Rankovac
28.04.2013 11:00 Mladost (SV) 4 : 2 Zablaće
28.04.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 1 : 3 Volujac
28.04.2013 11:00 Žabar 0 : 1 Metlić
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 1949 .Mat. 2 : 0 Torpedo
28.04.2013 11:00 Dragojevac 3 : 3 Krnule 09
28.04.2013 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Polet
28.04.2013 11:00 Bobovik Skupljen 1 : 3 Sloga Trgosped .M.
28.04.2013 17:00 Tresnjevka 3 : 2 Sloga .R.
28.04.2013 17:00 Petrovac 74 5 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 11:00 Kolubara 4 : 1 Šarbane
28.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 5 : 3 Zvizdar
28.04.2013 11:00 Vukona 1 : 1 Dokmir
28.04.2013 11:00 Pambukovica 2 : 2 Rudar
28.04.2013 16:00 Mali korak 2 : 2 Beloševac
28.04.2013 16:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 0 Borac
28.04.2013 16:00 Paune 1 : 1 Rakac Stave
28.04.2013 16:30 Vrhunac 1 : 1 Nomanica
28.04.2013 Morava 1 : 2 Radnički
28.04.2013 16:30 Rudar Stenjevac 8 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 17:00 Bresje 1 : 4 Ribnik
28.04.2013 17:00 Partizan (M) 1 : 4 Kolonija
28.04.2013 17:00 Morava 5 : 2 Sloga
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Juhor
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Lipar
28.04.2013 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 5 Stari Trstenik
28.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Moravac-C 74
28.04.2013 16:30 Polet 57 2 : 2 Omladinac
28.04.2013 16:30 Čukarički 0 : 8 Kostrež
28.04.2013 16:30 Gradac 2 : 1 Parcane
28.04.2013 16:30 Varvarin 0 : 0 14. Oktobar
28.04.2013 16:30 Parunovac 7 : 2 Modrica
28.04.2013 11:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 2 Bukovica
28.04.2013 11:00 Štitari 7 : 1 Lipovac
28.04.2013 11:00 Drugari 1 : 1 Sebečevac
28.04.2013 11:00 Rasinac 7 : 0 Polet (K)
28.04.2013 11:00 Jablanica 0 : 4 Grkljane
28.04.2013 16:30 Sokolovi 1 : 2 Globoder
28.04.2013 16:30 Pakašnica 0 : 2 BSK
28.04.2013 16:30 Srnje 7 : 0 Kruševica
28.04.2013 16:30 Padež 5 : 2 Žabare
28.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 5 : 0 OFK Stajicevo
28.04.2013 16:00 Zlatica 3 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Banat
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Tamiš
28.04.2013 17:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 0 Graničar
28.04.2013 17:00 Janošik 3 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 17:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Vojvodina
28.04.2013 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Banat
28.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Borac (V)
28.04.2013 16:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Neštin
28.04.2013 16:30 Vajska 0 : 2 Mladost
28.04.2013 Sloga (Č) 5 : 1 Srem
28.04.2013 Borac (VR) 2 : 0 Borac (R)
28.04.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 5 Hajduk
28.04.2013 Sloga (Z) 1 : 0 OFK Bosut
28.04.2013 Sremac 0 : 0 Mitros
28.04.2013 Sloga 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
28.04.2013 PSK Putinci 3 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
28.04.2013 Krušedol 10 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 Borac 2 : 4 Napredak
28.04.2013 Sremac 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
28.04.2013 Sloga 4 : 0 Borac (S)
28.04.2013 Borac (J) 0 : 3 Radnički 2
28.04.2013 Jednota 0 : 1 Sinđelić
28.04.2013 Graničar 2 : 0 Sremac
28.04.2013 Omladinac (M) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
28.04.2013 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Borac
28.04.2013 OFK Bikić 5 : 1 OFK Bingula
28.04.2013 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
28.04.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 OFK Bačinci
28.04.2013 Mladost 0 : 0 OFK Brestač
28.04.2013 Vitez 1 : 3 Sremac
28.04.2013 Srem 1 : 1 Graničar
28.04.2013 Sloboda 4 : 1 Kameni
28.04.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Polet
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 OFK Radnički
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 2 Bistrica
28.04.2013 17:00 Posavina 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Poljane
28.04.2013 17:00 Vukićevica 2 : 0 Skela
28.04.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Trstenica
28.04.2013 17:00 Urovci 4 : 3 Belo Polje
28.04.2013 17:00 BSK 2012 7 : 0 GAK
28.04.2013 17:00 Novi Beograd 9 : 0 Olimpija
28.04.2013 17:00 Kozara 3 : 2 Mladi proleter
28.04.2013 17:00 Busije 5 : 0 Sparta
28.04.2013 17:00 BUSK 1 : 0 OFK Petrovčić
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 2 Pobednik
28.04.2013 11:00 Bair 1 : 2 Radnik
28.04.2013 11:00 Šumice 0 : 4 Mladost (O)
28.04.2013 11:00 Stojan Lazarac 5 : 0 Mladost (MM)
28.04.2013 Mladost 2 : 3 Polet (LJ)
28.04.2013 Kusovac 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 Kotlenik (G)
28.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Neresnica
28.04.2013 16:00 Radenka 3 : 0 Pionir Zelenik
28.04.2013 16:00 Homolje 3 : 1 Kaona
28.04.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 4 : 1 DB Junajted
28.04.2013 16:30 7. Juli 0 : 5 Krasava
28.04.2013 17:00 Markovac 5 : 1 Kosmajac
28.04.2013 17:00 Senaja 3 : 3 Šepšin
28.04.2013 17:00 Vlaska 4 : 0 Napredak
28.04.2013 17:00 Dedinje 2 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 17:00 Omladinac 7 : 3 OFK Student
28.04.2013 11:00 Stig (MC) 3 : 2 Radnik
28.04.2013 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (R) 2 : 5 Omladinac
28.04.2013 17:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Popovac
28.04.2013 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Mladost (GM)
28.04.2013 Meteor 3 : 1 Badnjevac
28.04.2013 Čobanče 1 : 5 Lonjin
28.04.2013 Grabovica 0 : 2 Vrhpolje
28.04.2013 16:00 Vražogrnci 3 : 5 Garevina
28.04.2013 16:00 Rubin 4 : 0 Mladi Gorani
28.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (G) 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
28.04.2013 17:00 OFK Borac 0 : 1 Mladost Gaj 2011
28.04.2013 17:00 Veliki Borak 2 : 1 Lisović 1977
28.04.2013 Grgurevci 1 : 5 BSK
28.04.2013 Napredak 0 : 7 Planinac
28.04.2013 27. Oktobar 1 : 1 Planinac
28.04.2013 Polet 4 : 0 Vojvodina
28.04.2013 Car Uroš 4 : 1 Mladost
28.04.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 BSK
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 20. Oktobar
28.04.2013 17:00 Dimitrije Tucovic 1 : 1 Petka
28.04.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Partizan Draževac
28.04.2013 17:00 Duboko 1 : 0 Crvena Zastava
28.04.2013 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2013 17:00 Baljevac 0 : 4 Ljubinić
28.04.2013 17:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Polet Grabovac
28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Osaonica
28.04.2013 16:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Jagodina
28.04.2013 11:00 Novi Bečej 0 : 14 Spartak
28.04.2013 16:30 Metalmania 1 : 3 Fruškogorac
28.04.2013 Sloboda Piont 2 : 2 Partizan
28.04.2013 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2013 14:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Timok
28.04.2013 Borac 3 : 1 BSK Borča
28.04.2013 Banat 0 : 2 Rad
28.04.2013 Novi Sad 2 : 0 Radnički
28.04.2013 Proleter 1 : 2 Donji Srem
28.04.2013 Slavija 1 : 0 Kabel
28.04.2013 Indeks 3 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2013 10:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Sloboda
28.04.2013 14:30 Javor 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
28.04.2013 14:00 FAP 3 : 0 Metalac (K)
28.04.2013 11:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Jadran
28.04.2013 11:00 Goč 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
28.04.2013 Morava 0 : 3 Rudar
28.04.2013 Karađorđe 0 : 5 Mladi radnik (P)
28.04.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2013 16:00 Savacijum 2 : 5 Mačva
28.04.2013 Brodarac 0 : 6 Partizan
28.04.2013 Rad 4 : 1 Borac
28.04.2013 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Sloboda Point
28.04.2013 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Loznica 1919
28.04.2013 Sloga 3 : 1 BSK Borča
28.04.2013 Raadnički 1923 1 : 0 Napredak
28.04.2013 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 1 Indeks
28.04.2013 12:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Vojvodina
28.04.2013 12:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 2 Banat
28.04.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 3 Novi Sad
28.04.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Vršac
28.04.2013 15:00 Tavankut 7 : 0 Jadran
28.04.2013 15:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Bajša
28.04.2013 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 1 Krivaja
28.04.2013 15:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Bačka (M)
28.04.2013 15:00 Tisa 4 : 1 Preporod
28.04.2013 10:00 Radnički 7 : 5 Subotica '96
28.04.2013 10:00 Senta 0 : 1 Subotica '97
28.04.2013 Šumadija 4 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 10:00 Budućnost 2 : 5 Javor
28.04.2013 12:00 FAP 1 : 0 Metalac (K)
28.04.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Sušica
28.04.2013 10:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Bane
28.04.2013 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
28.04.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
28.04.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 2 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2013 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
28.04.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 3 Sevojno
28.04.2013 Bane 0 : 2 Metalac (GM)
28.04.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2013 12:00 Kolonija 1 : 3 Železničar
28.04.2013 12:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Radnički
28.04.2013 12:00 Šabac 7 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Radnički
28.04.2013 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2013 Rudar (B) 0 : 2 Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
28.04.2013 Smederevo 8 : 0 Bežanija
28.04.2013 Loznica 1919 1 : 3 Savacijum
28.04.2013 Župa 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2013 11:00 AS 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
28.04.2013 10:00 Crvenka 1 : 3 ČSK Pivara
28.04.2013 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Vojvodina
28.04.2013 Osipaonica 0 : 1 Proleter
28.04.2013 Mladi radnik 5 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2013 10:00 Obilić 2 : 5 Senta
28.04.2013 Plana 0 : 2 MIP Presing
28.04.2013 Šumadija 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2013 Seljak 0 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
28.04.2013 10:00 Kolonija 0 : 2 Železničar
28.04.2013 10:00 Proleter 8 : 0 Radnički
28.04.2013 09:00 Borac 1 : 10 Kraguj
28.04.2013 09:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 3 Slavija
28.04.2013 11:00 Savacijum 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 10:00 Šabac 4 : 1 Spartak
28.04.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2013 10:00 Osecina 1 : 6 Mačva
28.04.2013 OFK Lešak 1 : 4 Tutin
28.04.2013 Pazar Juniors 4 : 1 Rudar (B)
28.04.2013 OFK Ras 4 : 0 Granit
28.04.2013 10:00 Sušica 0 : 4 Šumadija
28.04.2013 10:00 Feniks 0 : 12 Apolon 4 I
28.04.2013 10:00 Sloga 13 : 0 Mladi Radnik
28.04.2013 12:30 Bane 1 1 : 6 Pazar Juniors '00
28.04.2013 Bane 2 2 : 1 Pazar Juniors '01
28.04.2013 11:00 Bane 1 0 : 3 Rudar
28.04.2013 OFK As 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors '00
28.04.2013 Tutin 2 : 0 OFK Lešak
28.04.2013 Ibar 0 : 3 Sočanica
28.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 7 : 1 Mladi radnik

Odbojka

28.04.2013 VA 014 1 : 3 Šumadija

Rukomet

28.04.2013 Udarnik 41 : 27 Kolubara 2
28.04.2013 Partizan 2 34 : 29 Metalac
28.04.2013 Studentski grad 33 : 21 Jedinstvo
28.04.2013 Rudar 2 28 : 33