XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 361 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Maj 2013

Fudbal

11.05.2013 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 3 Hajduk
11.05.2013 17:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 1 Donji Srem
11.05.2013 17:00 Smederevo 2 : 1 Jagodina
11.05.2013 19:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
11.05.2013 15:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Partizan
11.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Sloboda Point
11.05.2013 17:00 Rad 2 : 2 Javor
11.05.2013 20:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Teleoptik
11.05.2013 17:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
11.05.2013 19:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
11.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Proleter
11.05.2013 17:00 Timok 3 : 1 Banat
11.05.2013 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 2 Kolubara
11.05.2013 19:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Borac
11.05.2013 17:00 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Voždovac
11.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Inđija
11.05.2013 16:30 Metalac 1 : 0 Tutin
11.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Polet (T)
11.05.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
11.05.2013 16:30 Borac (Š) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
11.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 2 OFK Osečina
11.05.2013 16:30 Kačer 0 : 5 Sevojno
11.05.2013 16:30 FAP 3 : 2 Radnički (V)
11.05.2013 16:30 Loznica 1919 4 : 0 Ribnica
11.05.2013 16:30 Svrljig 5 : 0 Sloga
11.05.2013 16:30 Pusta Reka 4 : 0 Vučje
11.05.2013 16:30 Balkanski 4 : 1 Lužnica
11.05.2013 16:30 Dunav 2 : 3 Kablovi
11.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 2 Radnički (K)
11.05.2013 16:30 OFK Kikinda 5 : 1 Bilećanin
11.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Zadrugar
11.05.2013 16:30 AFK 1 : 4 Proleter
11.05.2013 16:30 Kozara 2 : 0 Sloboda
11.05.2013 16:30 Vršac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (NB)
11.05.2013 16:30 Kolonija 1 : 4 Bačka 1901
11.05.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Crvenka
11.05.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Hajduk
11.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bačka 4 : 0 Stanišić
11.05.2013 16:30 Jugović 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladost (BP)
11.05.2013 16:30 Srbobran 1 : 0 Omladinac
11.05.2013 16:30 1. Maj Agroruma 3 : 1 Borac
11.05.2013 17:30 Vinča 0 : 2 Sremčica
11.05.2013 17:30 IMR 5 : 0 Lepušnica
11.05.2013 17:30 Radnički (NB) 3 : 0 Grafičar
11.05.2013 17:30 Palilulac 2 : 0 GSP Polet
11.05.2013 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 0 IMT
11.05.2013 11:00 Slavija 1 : 7 Resnik
11.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Budućnost
11.05.2013 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 4 Budućnost
11.05.2013 16:00 Lunjevica 2 : 5 Dragačevo
11.05.2013 16:30 Selevac 0 : 0 Borac
11.05.2013 16:30 Glavaš 1 : 1 Napredak
11.05.2013 16:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 2 Marjan
11.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 4 : 2 Drina
11.05.2013 17:00 Jadar 0 : 2 Antimon
11.05.2013 16:00 Banjani 2 : 0 Vrujci
11.05.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Trlić
11.05.2013 16:00 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Jasen
11.05.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Jastrebac
11.05.2013 16:30 Orljane 3 : 2 Morava
11.05.2013 16:30 Bukovik 3 : 0 Rutevac
11.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 0 : 5 Radnički 1947 (Č)
11.05.2013 16:00 Alakince 2 : 0 Besa
11.05.2013 16:00 Mladost (S) 6 : 1 As
11.05.2013 16:00 Morava 4 : 0 Ternoci
11.05.2013 16:00 Levosoje 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
11.05.2013 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 7 : 0 Napredak
11.05.2013 16:30 Vladimir Durković 2 : 3 Padež
11.05.2013 17:00 Trbunje 8 : 2 Pobeda
11.05.2013 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Jug Bogdan
11.05.2013 16:30 Aluminjum 5 : 4 Sloboda
11.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 OFK Morava
11.05.2013 17:00 OFK Tekstilac 0 : 1 SFS Borac
11.05.2013 16:30 Bučje 1 : 1 Brestovac
11.05.2013 16:30 Krivelj 2 : 0 Rudna Glava
11.05.2013 16:30 Zlot 3 : 0 Radnički
11.05.2013 16:30 Slatina 2 : 3 Nemetali
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 4 Rtanj
11.05.2013 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Osnić
11.05.2013 16:30 Bučje 3 : 0 Rgotina
11.05.2013 17:00 Blagotin 0 : 4 Trajal
11.05.2013 17:00 FUD 3 : 1 Trudbenik
11.05.2013 17:00 Njegoš 3 : 1 Vinogradar
11.05.2013 17:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Čoka
11.05.2013 17:00 Bajša 2 : 0 Jadran
11.05.2013 17:00 Naftagas 2 : 0 Mladost
11.05.2013 17:00 Rusanda 5 : 2 Vojvodina (NM)
11.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Radnički (Z)
11.05.2013 17:00 BAK 1 : 2 Mladost
11.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (K) 0 : 0 Omladinac (D)
11.05.2013 17:00 OFK Mladost 1 : 2 PIK
11.05.2013 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Radnički
11.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Hajduk
11.05.2013 16:00 Veternik 3 : 2 Kabel
11.05.2013 16:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 1 Sutjeska
11.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk (V) 2 : 2 LSK Laćarak
11.05.2013 16:30 Partizan 3 : 1 Jadran
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloven 3 : 0 Sloven (S)
11.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Podrinje
11.05.2013 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 0 13. Maj
11.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
11.05.2013 Rudar 1 : 3 Sloga (R)
11.05.2013 Mineralac 3 : 0 Poneš
11.05.2013 17:00 Mlada krila 1 : 2 Partizan
11.05.2013 17:00 Čibukovac 2 : 0 Žiča
11.05.2013 16:00 Parmenac 6 : 0 Premeća
11.05.2013 17:00 Bjelica 1 : 3 Bratstvo
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladi Rudar 2 : 1 Velereč 94
11.05.2013 16:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Dunavac (K)
11.05.2013 16:30 OFK Homolje 2 : 6 Trgovački
11.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Karađorđe
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 BSK
11.05.2013 16:30 Radoje Domanović 2 : 0 Trešnjevica
11.05.2013 16:30 Maskar 0 : 0 Plaskovac
11.05.2013 17:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Jadar 1961
11.05.2013 17:00 Crnča 3 : 2 Hajduk
11.05.2013 17:00 Majur 5 : 1 Sloboda
11.05.2013 17:00 Cerić 5 : 1 Sloga
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 4 JERMA
11.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Navalin
11.05.2013 17:00 Dušan Silni 2 : 2 Mala Bosna
11.05.2013 16:30 Tomislavci 0 : 0 Olimpija
11.05.2013 17:00 Delija 3 : 3 Vojvodina
11.05.2013 17:00 ŽAK 5 : 0 Lipar
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 9 : 1 Borac
11.05.2013 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 4 : 1 Čenej
11.05.2013 16:30 OFK Futog 2 : 0 OFK Sirig
11.05.2013 17:00 Krila Krajine 2 : 0 Budućnost
11.05.2013 17:00 Soko 1 : 0 Maglić
11.05.2013 17:30 OFK Burovo 0 : 2 Budućnost
11.05.2013 17:30 Stepojevac VAGA 2 : 1 Krtinska
11.05.2013 17:30 Rvati 0 : 4 Mladost (Č)
11.05.2013 17:30 Popović 2 : 0 Pudarci
11.05.2013 10:00 Radnički PDM 3 : 2 Ivanča
11.05.2013 17:30 Studenski Grad 1 : 2 Torlak
11.05.2013 16:30 Baličevac 3 : 0 Jastrebac
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Naisus
11.05.2013 16:30 Rtkovo 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
11.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Sloga
11.05.2013 16:30 Bukovik 7 : 2 Rtanj
11.05.2013 17:00 OFK 019 Zaječar 3 : 0 Malinik
11.05.2013 16:30 Doljevac 2 : 0 Toplica
11.05.2013 17:00 Vukašinovac 1 : 2 Draževac
11.05.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Sloga
11.05.2013 17:00 Srbovo 2 : 0 Deli Jovan
11.05.2013 17:00 Kablar 1 : 3 Budućnost
11.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Musina reka
11.05.2013 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
11.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Progorelica
11.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Popovići
11.05.2013 16:30 Žeželj 3 : 0 Divostin
11.05.2013 16:30 Laolac 3 : 6 Soko
11.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Burovac
11.05.2013 16:30 Čokordin 4 : 3 Busur
11.05.2013 16:30 B.S.K. 0 : 3 7 juli
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 1952 1 : 2 Dobrnje
11.05.2013 16:30 Bata Bulić 4 : 0 Mladost (R)
11.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac B 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
11.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Vukan
11.05.2013 16:30 Mlava 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 16:30 22 Februar 5 : 2 Šamot
11.05.2013 17:00 Luk 1 : 2 TE Gučevo
11.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Budućnost
11.05.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 5 Culjkovic
11.05.2013 17:00 Cer 5 : 1 Omladinac
11.05.2013 17:00 Fortuna Miki 1 : 1 Maovi MH
11.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 6 : 0 POFK Letnjikovac
11.05.2013 17:00 Bojić 2 : 2 Rankovac
11.05.2013 17:00 Dušan Silni 6 : 4 Volujac
11.05.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 BSK
11.05.2013 16:30 Moravac 1 : 3 Milanovo
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (DL) 1 : 2 Mladost (K)
11.05.2013 16:30 Turekovac 3 : 0 Jašunja
11.05.2013 16:30 Brza 5 : 0 Goblen
11.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 5 : 2 Resavac
11.05.2013 17:00 Polet 57 0 : 3 Ribnik
11.05.2013 17:00 Jugovići 4 : 0 Mladost
11.05.2013 17:00 Trmčari 0 : 2 Zdravinje
11.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Gaglovo
11.05.2013 17:00 Meševo 4 : 2 BSK
11.05.2013 17:00 Sokolovi 1 : 3 Kruševica
11.05.2013 17:00 Pakašnica 2 : 2 Žabare
11.05.2013 17:00 Srnje 0 : 1 Padež
11.05.2013 17:00 Barice 3 : 2 Banat
11.05.2013 17:00 Solunac 4 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
11.05.2013 17:00 Naša Krajina 2 : 1 Graničar
11.05.2013 17:00 Gaj 0 : 5 Sloga
11.05.2013 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Borac (S)
11.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 OFK Radnički
11.05.2013 17:30 Mladi Radnik 1 : 1 Bistrica
11.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Mladi Borac
11.05.2013 Rudar 2012 2 : 3 OFK Rogača
11.05.2013 Vis 3 : 0 Đurinci
11.05.2013 OFK Slatina 1 : 2 Mladost
11.05.2013 Sibnica 0 : 1 Nemenikuće
11.05.2013 4 Juli 2 : 1 Sloga 2012
11.05.2013 Denim 6 : 0 Ropočevo
11.05.2013 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Mladost
11.05.2013 17:00 Gorki 3 : 1 Stojan Lazarac
11.05.2013 17:00 Krasava 3 : 2 Bratstvo
11.05.2013 16:30 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Šapine B
11.05.2013 16:30 Stig (C) 4 : 1 Radnik
11.05.2013 16:30 BSK 3 : 0 Napredak
11.05.2013 16:30 Stig (MC) 0 : 3 Kobilje
11.05.2013 16:00 Vrelo 2 : 1 Borac
11.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Laznica
11.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Zadrugar
11.05.2013 17:00 Radnik 1 : 4 Omladinac
11.05.2013 17:30 Oniks 5 : 0 Šantarovac
11.05.2013 17:30 Trnava 7 : 3 Belica
11.05.2013 17:30 Morava 4 : 0 Hajduk
11.05.2013 17:30 Dražmirovac 3 : 2 Osaonica
11.05.2013 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Mladost
11.05.2013 17:00 ISK Izvor 2 : 1 Železničar
11.05.2013 17:00 Moravac 9 : 2 Vihor
11.05.2013 17:00 Karađorđe 1 : 7 Budućnost
11.05.2013 11:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Požarevac
11.05.2013 16:00 Šabac 0 : 4 Spartak
11.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 5 : 0 Lemind Lavice
11.05.2013 16:30 Nives 0 : 9 Mašinac PZP
11.05.2013 16:30 Rubin 2 : 3 Pančevo
11.05.2013 17:00 Ravangrad 1 : 0 Kalemegdan
11.05.2013 17:00 Kolibri 2 : 0 Una Fortuna
11.05.2013 17:00 Trijumf 1 : 0 Mačva
11.05.2013 15:00 Gradac 3 : 0 ŽFK Jerina
11.05.2013 15:00 ŽFK Mačvanka 0 : 0 ŽFK Karađorđe
11.05.2013 ČSK Pivara 13 : 1 Omladinac
11.05.2013 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Indeks
11.05.2013 Žitoradja 4 : 0 Radan
11.05.2013 Vlasina 9 : 1 Borac
11.05.2013 Car Konstantin 3 : 7 Radnički (N)
11.05.2013 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Sinđelić
11.05.2013 Vrežina 2009 8 : 0 Dinamo
11.05.2013 Bor 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 13:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Metalac (GM)
11.05.2013 Zlatar 1 : 3 Javor
11.05.2013 11:00 Bane 0 : 5 Novi Pazar
11.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Udarnik
11.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 7 : 1 Polet
11.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 0 : 3 Budućnost
11.05.2013 16:30 Mladi borac 0 : 3 Bresje-Superior
11.05.2013 11:30 Selevac 2 : 0 Napredak
11.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Omladinac
11.05.2013 11:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Glavaš
11.05.2013 10:00 Vulturul 5 : 1 Polet
11.05.2013 10:00 C.zvezda 0 : 5 Vršac United
11.05.2013 11:00 Dobrica 0 : 3 BAK
11.05.2013 15:00 Vojvodina 4 : 3 Slavija
11.05.2013 17:00 Jugoslavija 6 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
11.05.2013 14:00 Borac (S) 0 : 5 Mladost (O)
11.05.2013 14:00 Dinamo 4 : 1 Tempo
11.05.2013 14:00 Radnički (B) 0 : 8 Budućnost (BB)
11.05.2013 Mladi radnik (R) 0 : 4 Mladi radnik (P)
11.05.2013 Stig 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
11.05.2013 16:00 Krušik 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 16:00 Radjevac 0 : 2 Loznica
11.05.2013 16:00 Letnjikovac 2 : 5 Mačva
11.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Radnicki
11.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 1 Brodarac
11.05.2013 Napredak 1 : 0 Teleoptik
11.05.2013 12:00 Crvenka 1 : 2 Vojvodina
11.05.2013 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 4 Banat
11.05.2013 15:00 Njegoš 0 : 3 Vinogradar
11.05.2013 15:00 Krivaja 4 : 0 Čoka
11.05.2013 15:00 Bajša 10 : 0 Jadran
11.05.2013 10:00 AFK 3 : 2 Palić
11.05.2013 AF Duljaj 2 : 2 Smederevo
11.05.2013 Badnjevac 4 : 1 Morava
11.05.2013 11:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
11.05.2013 17:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Borac
11.05.2013 12:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Železničar
11.05.2013 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 12:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Železničar
11.05.2013 12:00 Krušik 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 12:00 Rađevac 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Smederevo
11.05.2013 Savacijum 0 : 1 Partizan
11.05.2013 10:00 Indeks 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
11.05.2013 10:00 Crvenka 1 : 8 Vojvodina
11.05.2013 10:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
11.05.2013 10:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 1 Banat
11.05.2013 10:00 Bačka Topola 6 : 0 Vršac
11.05.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 2 Radnički (S)
11.05.2013 Slavija 2 : 0 Šumadinac
11.05.2013 Podunavac 0 : 4 Sloga
11.05.2013 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Udarnik
11.05.2013 Sloga 5 : 0 Polet
11.05.2013 Radnik 0 : 3 Budućnost
11.05.2013 14:30 Mladi borac 4 : 3 Bresje-Superior
11.05.2013 Selevac 1 : 2 Napredak
11.05.2013 14:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Omladinac
11.05.2013 15:00 Šumadija 8 : 0 Glavaš
11.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 9 MIP Presing
11.05.2013 Kolonija Sveti Sava 0 : 4 AF Duljaj
11.05.2013 Homoljac 2 : 2 Sloga
11.05.2013 15:00 Spartak 3 : 2 Borac
11.05.2013 09:00 Pobeda 0 : 7 Karađorđe (T)
11.05.2013 09:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 4 Azbest
11.05.2013 09:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Kraguj
11.05.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 2 Slavija
11.05.2013 09:00 Apolon 4 2 : 2 Arsenal
11.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Loznica
11.05.2013 10:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Železničar
11.05.2013 10:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Ribnica
11.05.2013 10:00 Drina 3 : 0 Šabac
11.05.2013 10:00 Rađevac 1 : 0 Spartak
11.05.2013 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 9 : 0 Subotica '01
11.05.2013 10:00 Senta 10 : 0 Vinogradar
11.05.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 9 Radnicki 1923 I
11.05.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 0 : 3 Apolon 4 I
11.05.2013 10:00 Panter 0 : 3 Presing
11.05.2013 10:00 Obilić 9 : 4 Rudar
11.05.2013 10:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Presing
11.05.2013 Šampion 4 : 0 Radnički
11.05.2013 Krušik 10 : 0 OFK Osečina
11.05.2013 Budućnost 2 : 6 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 Železničar 3 : 0 Spartak
11.05.2013 Polet 0 : 6 Krušik 2
11.05.2013 Tutin 3 : 0 Bane 2
11.05.2013 Sočanica 0 : 3 Bane 1
11.05.2013 OFK Lešak 1 : 2 Nacional
11.05.2013 11:00 Panter 2 : 1 Presing
11.05.2013 11:00 Kostolac 2008 1 : 2 Jasenica 1911
11.05.2013 11:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Rudar
11.05.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 5 : 0 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

11.05.2013 19:30 Metalac 89 : 56 Sloboda
11.05.2013 21:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 85 : 100 Partizan mt:s
11.05.2013 19:30 Sloga 81 : 91 BKK Radnički
11.05.2013 18:30 OKK Beograd 87 : 80 Mega Vizura MT
11.05.2013 11:30 Smederevo 1953 98 : 95 Tamiš

Rukomet

11.05.2013 19:00 Partizan 35 : 18 Metaloplastika
11.05.2013 19:00 Jugović Unimet 31 : 29 Rudar
11.05.2013 19:00 PKB 30 : 33 Crvena Zvezda
11.05.2013 19:00 Napredak 29 : 30 Vrbas Carnex
11.05.2013 19:00 Železničar 1949 25 : 28 Vojvodina
11.05.2013 19:00 Radnički 25 : 32 Zaječar
11.05.2013 19:00 Kolubara 39 : 35 Crvenka Jafa
11.05.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 30 : 27 Proleter Agroživ
11.05.2013 19:00 Planinka PV 26 : 25 Bask Soko
11.05.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar 30 : 24 Morava
11.05.2013 Mladost 29 : 41 Bela Palanka
11.05.2013 16:00 Dubočica 54 2 31 : 35 Progres
11.05.2013 15:30 Železničar 2 32 : 31 Niška Banja
11.05.2013 19:00 Morava 23 : 30 Hisar
11.05.2013 Vranje 1957 34 : 15 Aleksinac
11.05.2013 13:26 Hajduk Veljko 37 : 25 Radnički
11.05.2013 Brestovac 41 : 15 Rembas
11.05.2013 Paraćin 27 : 27 Majdanpek
11.05.2013 Rtanj 31 : 25 Knjaževac
11.05.2013 15:00 Kolubara 2 23 : 38 Železničar
11.05.2013 19:00 Sloga 29 : 36 Metalac
11.05.2013 20:00 Udarnik 35 : 31 Jedinstvo
11.05.2013 18:30 Studentski grad 25 : 17 Kosmaj

Ragbi 13

11.05.2013 Zmaj 0 : 84 Vojna akademija
11.05.2013 Voždovac 36 : 8 Policajac
11.05.2013 Soko 62 : 12 Morava Gepardi
11.05.2013 Stari Grad 4 : 14 Radnički

Američki fudbal

11.05.2013 16:00 Hunters Vrbas 28 : 6 Lavovi Vršac
11.05.2013 Celtis Sombor 22 : 14 Grofovi Novi Kneževac