25.10
13:30
Sparta
Dunavac (D)
0
1
|
25.10.2013 13:30 | Sparta | 0 : 1 | Dunavac (D) |
25.10
15:30
Rudar
Sočanica
3
0
|
25.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Sočanica |
25.10
14:30
Čajetina
Zlatibor
0
3
|
25.10.2013 14:30 | Čajetina | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor |
25.10
14:00
Sloga 1952
Soko
1
0
|
25.10.2013 14:00 | Sloga 1952 | 1 : 0 | Soko |
25.10
15:00
Tolisavac - VT
7. Juli
2
3
|
25.10.2013 15:00 | Tolisavac - VT | 2 : 3 | 7. Juli |
25.10
Travnik
Rudar
2
0
|
25.10.2013 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
25.10
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
25.10.2013 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
25.10
15:00
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo Stević
0
6
|
25.10.2013 15:00 | Borac (S) | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo Stević |
25.10
15:30
Sveti Stefan
Pola pola
4
3
|
25.10.2013 15:30 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 3 | Pola pola |
25.10
18:30
Sloga (P)
Železničar
70
74
|
25.10.2013 18:30 | Sloga (P) | 70 : 74 | Železničar | |||||
25.10
18:00
Zlatibor
Sloga (D)
77
69
|
25.10.2013 18:00 | Zlatibor | 77 : 69 | Sloga (D) |
25.10
18:00
Jablanica
Kuršumlija
75
74
|
25.10.2013 18:00 | Jablanica | 75 : 74 | Kuršumlija |
25.10
19:30
Sveti Đorđe
Topola
86
69
|
25.10.2013 19:30 | Sveti Đorđe | 86 : 69 | Topola |
25.10
20:30
Torlak
Žarkovo
62
82
|
25.10.2013 20:30 | Torlak | 62 : 82 | Žarkovo |
25.10
15:30
Sport Key Plus
Vojvodina NM
89
77
|
25.10.2013 15:30 | Sport Key Plus | 89 : 77 | Vojvodina NM |
25.10
17:30
Sloboda
Napredak Rubin
71
68
|
25.10.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 71 : 68 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
25.10
18:00
FMP
Vršac
98
97
|
25.10.2013 18:00 | FMP | 98 : 97 | Vršac |
25.10
18:00
Pirot
Beovuk 72
95
93
|
25.10.2013 18:00 | Pirot | 95 : 93 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
25.10
19:30
Morava
Spartak
79
66
|
25.10.2013 19:30 | Morava | 79 : 66 | Spartak |
25.10
20:15
Čačak
Sjenica
0
3
|
25.10.2013 20:15 | Čačak | 0 : 3 | Sjenica |
25.10
19:00
NIS Spartak
Železničar
3
1
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Smeč 5
3
0
|
25.10.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 |
25.10
21:00
Lavovi BP
Jedinstvo
37
30
|
25.10.2013 21:00 | Lavovi BP | 37 : 30 | Jedinstvo |
25.10
19:00
Obilić
Smederevo
36
27
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | Obilić | 36 : 27 | Smederevo |
25.10
19:00
Vlasotince
Planinka
18
43
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | Vlasotince | 18 : 43 | Planinka |
25.10
19:00
Mokra Gora
Šamot 65
25
25
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 25 | Šamot 65 |
25.10
19:00
Napredak
Vladimirovac
31
28
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 31 : 28 | Vladimirovac |
25.10
21:30
Studentski grad
Ub
19
18
|
25.10.2013 21:30 | Studentski grad | 19 : 18 | Ub |
25.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Potisje Pleteks
30
38
|
25.10.2013 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 30 : 38 | Potisje Pleteks |
25.10
20:30
Srbobran
Slavija
24
30
|
25.10.2013 20:30 | Srbobran | 24 : 30 | Slavija |
25.10
20:30
Metalurg
Tatran
23
32
|
25.10.2013 20:30 | Metalurg | 23 : 32 | Tatran |
25.10
16:30
Radnički
Jugović Unimet
29
28
|
25.10.2013 16:30 | Radnički | 29 : 28 | Jugović Unimet |
25.10
20:30
Radnički
Pančevo
25
23
|
25.10.2013 20:30 | Radnički | 25 : 23 | Pančevo | |||||
25.10
20:30
Temerin
Mladost
37
14
|
25.10.2013 20:30 | Temerin | 37 : 14 | Mladost |
25.10
17:00
Želja
Apatin
29
16
|
25.10.2013 17:00 | Želja | 29 : 16 | Apatin |
25.10
19:00
Tikvara
Eret
42
17
|
25.10.2013 19:00 | Tikvara | 42 : 17 | Eret |
25.10
17:30
Metalac Kolorado
Užice
7
4
|
25.10.2013 17:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 7 : 4 | Užice |
25.10
16:30
Kruna
KMF Sombor
1
3
|
25.10.2013 16:30 | Kruna | 1 : 3 | KMF Sombor |