XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 17 April 2014

Fudbal

17.04.2014 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
17.04.2014 18:30 Sloboda Point 1 : 2 Vojvodina
17.04.2014 16:00 Rad 1 : 0 Javor Matis
17.04.2014 18:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Jagodina
17.04.2014 18:30 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Napredak
17.04.2014 16:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
17.04.2014 18:30 Čukarički 3 : 1 Donji Srem
17.04.2014 15:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Voždovac
17.04.2014 16:30 Karaš (K) 3 : 1 Dobrica
17.04.2014 13:00 Šabac 0 : 5 Lemind Lavice
17.04.2014 15:00 Kalemegdan 3 : 0 Mačva
17.04.2014 13:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Napredak
17.04.2014 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 4 : 2 Jadran
17.04.2014 13:00 Arsenal 0 : 3 Metalac (GM)
17.04.2014 11:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
17.04.2014 12:00 Takovo 4 : 2 BIP
17.04.2014 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
17.04.2014 10:00 Rad 1 : 1 Teleoptik
17.04.2014 13:00 Sloboda Point 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
17.04.2014 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Čukarički
17.04.2014 14:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
17.04.2014 13:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Spartak
17.04.2014 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Budućnost
17.04.2014 15:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 0 Sušica
17.04.2014 16:00 Čačak 94 3 : 0 Javor
17.04.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
17.04.2014 16:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Sevojno
17.04.2014 16:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 0 Sloga 1940
17.04.2014 11:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Sloboda Point
17.04.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 Inđija
17.04.2014 16:00 Bane 3 : 1 Čačak 94
17.04.2014 10:00 BIP 0 : 1 Bubamara
17.04.2014 13:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
17.04.2014 16:00 Vrnjačka Banja 2 : 3 Dragačevo
17.04.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Sloga 1940
17.04.2014 14:00 FAP 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
17.04.2014 16:00 Kiker 5 : 1 Budućnost
17.04.2014 14:00 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 Javor
17.04.2014 10:00 Kolonija 4 : 4 Dinamo
17.04.2014 Granit 4 : 3 Tutin
17.04.2014 Rudar (B) 5 : 2 Tutin
17.04.2014 10:00 Spartak '01 2 : 0 Spartak '02
17.04.2014 Mokra Gora 5 : 2 Rudar (KM)

Košarka

17.04.2014 18:00 FMP 85 : 66 Borac Mozzart Sport
17.04.2014 19:30 Dimitrovgrad 67 : 82 Knjaževac
17.04.2014 18:30 Mladost Teletehnika 68 : 79 Akademik

Odbojka

17.04.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 1:3
17.04.2014 Borac 2 1 : 3 Sloga
17.04.2014 Sjenica 3 : 0 Arilje

Rukomet

17.04.2014 17:30 PKB 27 : 26 Napredak
17.04.2014 18:00 Vrbas 26 : 19 Kolubara
17.04.2014 17:30 ŽSK 37 : 32 Mladost
17.04.2014 17:30 Proleter 34 : 23 Jedinstvo
17.04.2014 18:00 Titel Džon Dir 29 : 28 Inđija
17.04.2014 19:30 Dinamo 34 : 33 Nova Pazova
17.04.2014 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 31 : 34 Lavovi BP
17.04.2014 20:00 Radnički 2 28 : 23 Župa 54
17.04.2014 15:30 Goč Merkur 22 : 37 Lokomotiva
17.04.2014 19:00 Udarnik 26 : 23 Studentski grad

Futsal

17.04.2014 22:00 KMF Sombor 4 : 1 BSK