XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 251 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Mart 2015

Fudbal

15.03.2015 15:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
15.03.2015 15:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Tabane 1970
15.03.2015 14:30 Dunav 1 : 1 Dolina
15.03.2015 15:00 Župa 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.03.2015 15:00 Lugomir 2 : 3 Temnić 1924
15.03.2015 15:00 Dragocvet 0 : 2 Kosanica
15.03.2015 15:00 Rembas 1 : 1 Žitorađa
15.03.2015 15:00 Levač 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
15.03.2015 15:00 Juhor 3 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
15.03.2015 15:00 Rudar Alpos 2 : 1 Pukovac
15.03.2015 15:00 Brodoremont 0 : 0 Bukovik
15.03.2015 15:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 1 Napredak
15.03.2015 15:00 Ropotovo 0 : 0 Bobište
15.03.2015 15:00 Mladost 6 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
15.03.2015 14:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Ljukovo
15.03.2015 14:30 LSK Laćarak 2 : 2 Mladost
15.03.2015 14:30 Borac 2 : 0 Kabel
15.03.2015 14:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
15.03.2015 14:30 Preporod 1 : 0 Jadran
15.03.2015 14:30 OFK Odžaci 1 : 2 Borac
15.03.2015 14:30 Tavankut 1 : 0 Zadrugar
15.03.2015 10:00 Subotica 4 : 0 Bačka (P)
15.03.2015 14:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 0 Polet
15.03.2015 14:30 Borac (Starčevo) 3 : 2 Sloga
15.03.2015 14:30 Železničar 2 : 1 OFK Kikinda
15.03.2015 14:30 Zadrugar (T) 0 : 3 Šapine
15.03.2015 14:30 Napredak 1936 1 : 1 Mlava (ML)
15.03.2015 14:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Integral
15.03.2015 14:30 Krilaš 0 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
15.03.2015 14:30 Mlava (B) 0 : 2 Makce
15.03.2015 14:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 2 Polet (SD)
15.03.2015 14:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Budućnost (MK)
15.03.2015 14:30 Osipaonica 1 : 1 Proleter
15.03.2015 14:30 Budućnost (R) 3 : 0 Vodice
15.03.2015 14:30 Železničar (K) 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
15.03.2015 14:30 Šumadija 1 : 3 Udarnik
15.03.2015 14:30 Partizanski put 1 : 3 Mladost 1982
15.03.2015 14:30 Real 1 : 4 Topličanin
15.03.2015 14:30 Jastrebac 4 : 0 Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
15.03.2015 14:30 Kosovac 0 : 2 Dunđerski
15.03.2015 14:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Pobeda
15.03.2015 14:30 Dobrič 1 : 1 Kaćuša
15.03.2015 14:30 Borac 1 : 3 Svetlost
15.03.2015 14:00 Mačkovac 5 : 4 Gornji Stepoš
15.03.2015 14:00 13. April 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Trudbenik
15.03.2015 14:00 Jastrebac 6 : 2 Omladinac
15.03.2015 14:00 Naupare 3 : 0 Bošnjane
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Blagotin
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
15.03.2015 14:00 Čitluk 2 : 0 Gradina
15.03.2015 14:00 Šanac 1 : 0 Vinogradar
15.03.2015 14:30 Maglić 3 : 0 Stari Grad
15.03.2015 14:30 Borac 0 : 2 Budućnost
15.03.2015 14:30 Kulpin 2 : 2 Sutjeska
15.03.2015 14:30 Titel 0 : 0 Mladost
15.03.2015 Radnički 0 : 1 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
15.03.2015 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 1 : 2 Donji Petrovci
15.03.2015 Sremac Graničar 1924 0 : 0 Budućnost
15.03.2015 Napredak 1 : 0 Sloven
15.03.2015 Jadran 1 : 0 PSK Putinci
15.03.2015 Hajduk 1932 1 : 5 Hrtkovci
15.03.2015 15:00 Eđšeg 1 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
15.03.2015 15:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Olimpija
15.03.2015 15:00 Vinogradar 6 : 0 Čoka
15.03.2015 15:00 Bajša 1 : 1 Bačka
15.03.2015 14:30 Terekveš 1 : 2 Rusin
15.03.2015 14:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Kula
15.03.2015 14:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Graničar (G)
15.03.2015 14:30 Kordun 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
15.03.2015 14:30 Lipar 1 : 0 BSK
15.03.2015 15:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
15.03.2015 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
15.03.2015 15:00 Vulturul 1 : 2 Mladost (V)
15.03.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 3 Slavija
15.03.2015 15:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Budućnost (A)
15.03.2015 15:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Mladost (O)
15.03.2015 15:00 Hajdučica 0 : 0 Radnički (B)
15.03.2015 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Napredak
15.03.2015 14:30 Vojvodina (B) 3 : 1 Omladinac
15.03.2015 14:30 Radnički 1911 0 : 0 Mladost
15.03.2015 14:30 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 2 Radnički Zrenjanin
15.03.2015 14:30 Vojvodina (NM) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
15.03.2015 15:00 Orljane 3 : 2 Morava
15.03.2015 15:00 Borac (T) 6 : 1 Naša krila 1936
15.03.2015 15:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 3 Koprijan 1975
15.03.2015 15:00 Rasovača 3 : 0 Rutevac
15.03.2015 15:00 Zaplanjac 4 : 1 Radnički 1924 (K)
15.03.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Malošište
15.03.2015 15:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
15.03.2015 15:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Midžor
15.03.2015 15:00 OFK Knjaz 2 : 1 Sloga
15.03.2015 15:00 Rudar 5 : 0 OFK 019 Zaječar
15.03.2015 15:00 Svrljiška topla 3 : 1 Mladost
15.03.2015 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Borac
15.03.2015 15:00 Malinik 0 : 1 Trebič
15.03.2015 14:30 Marjan MB 4 : 4 Mladost (DL)
15.03.2015 14:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 4 Lemind 1953
15.03.2015 14:30 Navalin 1 : 2 Omladinac
15.03.2015 14:30 Gradac 3 : 0 Polet
15.03.2015 14:30 OFK Morava 3 : 0 Moravac
15.03.2015 14:30 Dunav 0 : 1 Pobeda
15.03.2015 14:30 Sopot 4 : 1 Stig 1955
15.03.2015 14:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 3 Dunavac
15.03.2015 14:30 Napredak 1947 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
15.03.2015 14:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
15.03.2015 15:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Kom
15.03.2015 15:00 Bratstvo 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.03.2015 15:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Arsenal
15.03.2015 15:00 Igalo 2 : 1 Ibar
15.03.2015 15:00 Cetinje 1 : 2 Dečić
15.03.2015 15:00 Zabjelo 0 : 2 Jezero
15.03.2015 15:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Drina
15.03.2015 15:00 Slavija 0 : 4 Radnik
15.03.2015 18:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Željezničar
15.03.2015 15:00 Travnik 2 : 0 Zvijezda Gradačac
15.03.2015 14:00 Zvijezda Brgule 3 : 0 Rudar
15.03.2015 14:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Gorica
15.03.2015 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Proleter
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloga Junajted 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost (BS) 2 : 0 Velež
15.03.2015 14:00 Liješće 2 : 1 Župa Superpetrol
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost 3 : 1 BSK
15.03.2015 14:00 Omarska 0 : 2 Modriča
15.03.2015 14:00 Borac (KD) 0 : 0 Mineral
15.03.2015 14:00 Gomionica 5 : 3 Naprijed Horizont
15.03.2015 14:00 Potkozarje 1 : 0 Ravan
15.03.2015 14:00 Lijevče 2 : 1 Mladost (S)
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost (KV) 1 : 1 Sloga (T)
15.03.2015 14:00 Dubrave 0 : 0 Karanovac
15.03.2015 14:00 Crvena zvijezda (O) 2 : 1 Skugrić
15.03.2015 14:00 Ozren 2 : 0 Naša krila
15.03.2015 14:00 Posavina 0 : 1 Trebava
15.03.2015 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Crvena zvijezda (G)
15.03.2015 14:00 Rudanka 1 : 0 Hajduk
15.03.2015 14:00 Vranjak 2 : 0 Željezničar
15.03.2015 14:00 Proleter-RJ 0 : 3 Srpska Varoš
15.03.2015 14:00 Trnovica 3 : 1 Majevica
15.03.2015 14:00 Jardan 0 : 1 Podrinje
15.03.2015 14:00 Jedinstvo (B) 6 : 0 Lokanj
15.03.2015 14:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Šekovići
15.03.2015 14:00 Džaja 0 : 3 Čelinac
15.03.2015 14:00 Polet Krajišnik 2 : 2 Šnjegotina
15.03.2015 14:00 Gorica 0 : 0 Vrbas
15.03.2015 14:00 Rekreativo 1 : 4 Željezničar
15.03.2015 14:00 Kladari Gornji 2 : 1 Rudar
15.03.2015 14:00 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Pelagićevo
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost (D) 4 : 1 Mladost (T)
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Zvijezda
15.03.2015 14:00 Crkvina 2 : 0 Bratstvo
15.03.2015 14:00 Borac 4 : 0 Ukrina
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloga (J) 2 : 1 Sloga (DP)
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Jablanica
15.03.2015 14:00 Borac (M) 3 : 0 Tamaris
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
15.03.2015 14:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Torpedo
15.03.2015 14:00 Biseri 2 : 1 Milan
15.03.2015 14:00 Mladi Krajišnik 4 : 0 Ratar
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloga DIPO 3 : 1 Mladost (G)
15.03.2015 14:00 Akademac-UIS 2 : 0 Međaši
15.03.2015 14:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Priboj
15.03.2015 14:00 Sloboda 4 : 3 Novo Doba
15.03.2015 14:00 Drina Amajlije 1 : 3 Balatun
15.03.2015 14:00 BSK Ledinci 1 : 0 Magnojević 01
15.03.2015 14:00 Semberija 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.03.2015 12:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Mladost
15.03.2015 12:30 Jagodina 4 : 2 Vojvodina
15.03.2015 10:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Partizan
15.03.2015 11:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Borac
15.03.2015 15:30 Brodarac 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
15.03.2015 11:00 Rad 0 : 0 Napredak
15.03.2015 Maglić 1 : 6 Stari Grad
15.03.2015 Borac 4 : 0 Budućnost
15.03.2015 Kulpin 3 : 1 Sutjeska
15.03.2015 Titel 0 : 2 Mladost
15.03.2015 15:00 Mornar 5 : 0 Cetinje
15.03.2015 15:00 Zeta 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
15.03.2015 15:00 Grbalj 1 : 2 Bratstvo
15.03.2015 11:30 Lovćen 2 : 4 Berane
15.03.2015 15:00 Mogren 0 : 3 Sutjeska
15.03.2015 14:30 Jagodina 1 : 1 Vojvodina
15.03.2015 11:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Borac
15.03.2015 13:30 Rad 4 : 1 Napredak
15.03.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Proleter 2006
15.03.2015 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 0 OFK Hajduk
15.03.2015 10:00 Vrbas 1 : 1 Spartak

Košarka

15.03.2015 21:00 MZT Skopje 78 : 65 Cibona
15.03.2015 17:00 Igokea 80 : 85 Crvena zvezda Telekom
15.03.2015 17:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 53 Zadar
15.03.2015 17:00 Cedevita 80 : 70 Budućnost VOLI
15.03.2015 20:00 Meridiana 83 : 76 Sloboda
15.03.2015 Mileševac 78 : 64 Play off
15.03.2015 Klik 106 : 97 Morava
15.03.2015 Železničar 81 : 84 Radnički VA Bodža
15.03.2015 Zvezdara 2 81 : 94 Borča
15.03.2015 17:00 Sloga (D) 88 : 79 Prva Petoletka
15.03.2015 15:00 Novi Pazar 87 : 82 Svilajnac
15.03.2015 20:00 Železničar 92 : 80 Ub
15.03.2015 19:30 Polet 84 : 95 Zlatibor
15.03.2015 21:20 Vitez 88 : 56 BASK
15.03.2015 15:20 Žitko Basket 75 : 71 Torlak
15.03.2015 18:20 Zvezdara 73 : 61 Slodes
15.03.2015 19:00 Akademik 101 : 77 Ruma
15.03.2015 19:00 Topola 73 : 69 Železničar
15.03.2015 12:00 Bor RTB 83 : 92 Jastrebac
15.03.2015 13:00 Radnik 74 : 64 Prokuplje
15.03.2015 20:00 OKK Junior 97 : 66 Knjaževac
15.03.2015 18:00 Kuršumlija 75 : 79 Niš Fair playy
15.03.2015 18:00 Paraćin 83 : 75 Gimnazijalac Partizan
15.03.2015 20:00 Titel 49 : 105 Novosadska ŽKA
15.03.2015 15:30 Athlete Celje 75 : 76 Budućnost
15.03.2015 18:00 Radivoj Korać 52 : 69 Umana Reyer

Odbojka

15.03.2015 19:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Radnički 1:0
15.03.2015 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Spartak 1:0
15.03.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Ribnica 1:0
15.03.2015 12:00 Antena 2 : 3 Libero Ča
15.03.2015 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Timok
15.03.2015 Tutin 3 : 0 Tehničar
15.03.2015 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 3 : 2 Zaslon
1/4 finale
15.03.2015 19:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda 0:2
15.03.2015 20:00 Tent 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 1:1
15.03.2015 20:00 Kraguj 0 : 3 Vizura 0:2
15.03.2015 20:00 Valjevo 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
15.03.2015 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
15.03.2015 17:00 Ekonomac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
15.03.2015 Sloga 0 : 3 Mitrovica
15.03.2015 Sirmium 0 : 3 Srem 022
15.03.2015 Subotica 3 : 1 Senta

Rukomet

15.03.2015 18:00 Požarevac 21 : 21 Partizan
15.03.2015 19:00 Jagodina 13 : 44 Sloga
15.03.2015 17:30 Metalac 32 : 28 Vrbas
15.03.2015 19:00 ORK Bela Palanka 23 : 24 Dubočica 54
15.03.2015 18:00 Župa 54 24 : 15 Knez Lazar
15.03.2015 19:00 Radnički (K) 23 : 39 Jabuka
15.03.2015 17:30 Srem Sm 34 : 18 Vrbas Karneks 2
15.03.2015 16:30 Čelinac 26 : 36 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
15.03.2015 13:00 Golić Šarić 26 : 22 Hercegovina
15.03.2015 19:00 Metalurg 17 : 26 Meshkov Brest
15.03.2015 Požarevac 30 : 23 Junior 2
15.03.2015 ORK Loznica 27 : 32 ORK Beograd

Futsal

15.03.2015 18:30 Kopernikus 1 : 5 Ekonomac
15.03.2015 20:00 Ljubić : Mladost
15.03.2015 RB 3 : 3 Mašinac
15.03.2015 18:00 Viking 1 : 8 Tvrdjava
15.03.2015 14:00 TMF 16 : 5 Radnički

Ragbi 13

15.03.2015 14:30 Radnički (N) 20 : 24 Radnički (NP)
15.03.2015 12:00 Partizan 56 : 14 Tašmajdan
15.03.2015 16:00 Novi Gromovi 14 : 10 Vitez

Ragbi 15

15.03.2015 Arsenal Porto Montenegro 12 : 58 Rad Mozzart
15.03.2015 BRK Crvena Zvezda 14 : 14 Partizan
15.03.2015 15:30 Vojvodina 38 : 17 Kruševac