XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
348 utakmica za dan Subota, 14 Mart 2015


Fudbal

14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jošanica
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
Rudar
Bane
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (P)
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
15:00
Ozren
OFK Bor
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 0
14.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Timok
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Timo─Źanin
─Éerdap
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Kopaonik
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radan
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 2
14.03
14:30
─îSK Pivara
Radni─Źki (S)
8
0
14.03.2015 14:30 8 : 0
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Senta
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 1
14.03
14:30
Banat
Tekstilac
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Cement
Vršac
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
PIK Prigrevica
3
2
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 2
14.03
14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 1
14.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Trajal
4
0
14.03.2015 15:00 4 : 0
14.03
15:00
Rudar (B)
Nemetali
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 1
14.03
15:00
Dunav
Rtanj
4
0
14.03.2015 15:00 4 : 0
14.03
15:00
BSK Bogovina
Bu─Źje
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 2
14.03
15:00
Brestovac 1946
Moravica
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 0
14.03
15:00
Svrljig
Kablovi
4
1
14.03.2015 15:00 4 : 1
14.03
15:00
Lu┼żnica
Vlasina
0
3
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 3
14.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
Sloboda
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 0
14.03
15:00
SFK Morava
Nebeski andjeli
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 0
14.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Sloga
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 0
14.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 1
14.03
15:00
Balkanski
Jedinstvo (BP)
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 0
14.03
14:30
Jugovi─ç
Omladinac
0
3
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 3
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
┼ŻSK
Kupinovo
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
┼ŻAK
Srbobran
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 1
14.03
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Tisa
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
TSC
OFK Mladost APA
5
1
14.03.2015 14:30
TSC
5 : 1
14.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 1
14.03
14:30
Borac (Sakule)
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Vršac United
Sloboda
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Mladost (L)
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Kozara
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
2
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 2
14.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Proleter
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
─Éerdap
Radni─Źki 1926
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
Trgova─Źki
Rudar (K)
3
2
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 2
14.03
14:30
Glavaš
Sloga (M)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 2
14.03
14:30
SASK
7. Juli
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Mladi borac
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 1
14.03
14:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 0
14.03
14:30
Tvrdjava
Mladost Radost
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
Be─Źej 1918
Proleter
4
1
14.03.2015 14:30 4 : 1
14.03
14:30
Obili─ç
Hajduk
0
1
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 1
14.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
1. Maj
Partizan
2
0
14.03.2015 2 : 0
14.03
Rudar
Hajduk (D)
2
1
14.03.2015 2 : 1
14.03
15:00
Obili─ç
Krivaja
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 0
14.03
15:00
Sloga
Pali─ç
15
0
14.03.2015 15:00 15 : 0
14.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Potisje
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Sloga
Grani─Źar (R)
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 0
14.03
14:30
Stanišić
Omladinac (B)
0
2
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 2
14.03
14:30
Mladost
Polet (K)
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
15:00
BAK
Polet
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00
BAK
1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Naftagas
Bile─çanin
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Krajina
Borac
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Begej
┼ŻAK
1
1
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 1
14.03
15:00
Palilula
Mladi radnik
6
4
14.03.2015 15:00 6 : 4
14.03
15:00
Kne┼żica
Naisus
1
2
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 2
14.03
14:30
─îekmin
Sloga
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Radni─Źki
OFK Brza
1
2
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 2
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Šumadija
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Mladost
Vu─Źje
5
0
14.03.2015 14:30 5 : 0
14.03
14:30
Umac
Zlo─çudovo
2
3
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 3
14.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Planta┼ża
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Progres
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
6
0
14.03.2015 14:30 6 : 0
14.03
15:00
Rgotina
Osni─ç
1
0
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 0
14.03
15:00
Vratarnica
Polet
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 0
14.03
14:30
Sušica 2012
Sloboda
1
0
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 0
14.03
14:30
Bratstvo
Morava (G)
4
1
14.03.2015 14:30 4 : 1
14.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Kumarevo 65
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Rubin (Z)
Ratajac
2
0
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 0
14.03
14:30
Ribnik
Beli Orlovi
5
1
14.03.2015 14:30 5 : 1
14.03
14:30
Varvarin
Kostre┼ż
4
0
14.03.2015 14:30 4 : 0
14.03
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga
3
0
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 0
14.03
14:30
Polet 57
Stari Trstenik
2
1
14.03.2015 14:30 2 : 1
14.03
14:30
14. Oktobar
Rubin (DS)
0
0
14.03.2015 14:30 0 : 0
14.03
14:30
┼Żupski biseri
Mladost (DK)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:30 3 : 1
14.03
15:00
Berane
Bokelj
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 2
14.03
13:00
Budu─çnost
Zeta
1
0
14.03.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.03
15:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
0
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 0
14.03
15:00
Mornar
Lov─çen
1
5
14.03.2015 15:00 1 : 5
14.03
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Mogren
2
0
14.03.2015 18:00 2 : 0
14.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
0
2
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 2
14.03
15:00
Olimpic
Vitez
2
0
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 0
14.03
15:00
─îelik
Sloboda
2
2
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 2
14.03
17:00
Sarajevo
Borac
0
0
14.03.2015 17:00 0 : 0
14.03
15:00
Mladost
Vele┼ż
0
0
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 0
14.03
14:00
Napredak
Sloboda (NG)
5
0
14.03.2015 14:00 5 : 0
14.03
14:00
Vlasenica
Sloboda (MG)
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 0
14.03
14:00
Drina HE
Leotar
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.03
14:00
Podrinje
Sutjeska
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 1
14.03
14:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 3
14.03
14:00
Krupa
Proleter
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 1
14.03
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mladost
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 1
14.03
14:00
Ljubi─ç
Jedinstvo
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:00
Laktaši
Borac (Š)
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.03
14:00
Sloga
Ozren
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:00
Sloga (S)
Budu─çnost
4
1
14.03.2015 14:00 4 : 1
14.03
14:00
Brdo
Lauš
2
0
14.03.2015 14:00 2 : 0
14.03
14:00
Pridjel
Polet 1926
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Bira─Ź
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:00
Mladost
Borac (ID)
3
2
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 2
14.03
14:00
Donji Srem
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.03
17:00
Partizan
Rad
2
0
14.03.2015 17:00 2 : 0
Rad
14.03
14:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
0
0
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.03
14:00
Borac
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
14.03.2015 14:00 2 : 0
14.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
OFK Beograd
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 1
14.03
14:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 1
14.03
14:30
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
1
3
14.03.2015 14:30 1 : 3
14.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
4
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 4
14.03
14:00
Radnik
Proleter
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:00
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 1
14.03
14:00
Be┼żanija
Sindjeli─ç
0
1
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 1
14.03
14:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Ma─Źva
1
0
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Javor Matis
2
1
14.03.2015 14:00 2 : 1
14.03
14:00
Moravac Orion
Ba─Źka (BP)
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 1
14.03
14:00
Sloboda
In─Ĺija
2
1
14.03.2015 14:00 2 : 1
14.03
14:00
Kolubara
Metalac (GM)
1
2
14.03.2015 14:00 1 : 2
14.03
13:00
Gradina
Banjaluka
0
6
14.03.2015 13:00 0 : 6
14.03
15:00
Radnik Etno Selo
SFK 2000
0
4
14.03.2015 15:00 0 : 4
14.03
15:00
Modri─Źa
┼Żeljezni─Źar 2011
2
1
14.03.2015 15:00 2 : 1
14.03
15:00
Kom
Budu─çnost
1
4
14.03.2015 15:00
Kom
1 : 4
14.03
15:00
De─Źi─ç
Bokelj
3
0
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 0
14.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Proleter (NS)
1
3
14.03.2015 10:00 1 : 3
14.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
1
14.03.2015 10:00 1 : 1
14.03
10:00
┼ŻAK
─îSK Pivara
0
4
14.03.2015 10:00 0 : 4
14.03
Tvr─Ĺava
Mladost Radost
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
14.03
Be─Źej
Proleter
6
0
14.03.2015 6 : 0
14.03
Obili─ç
Hajduk
1
0
14.03.2015 1 : 0
14.03
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
1
0
14.03.2015 1 : 0
14.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radni─Źki (N)
2
1
14.03.2015 11:00 2 : 1
14.03
12:00
TSC
Novi Sad
1
2
14.03.2015 12:00
TSC
1 : 2
14.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Proleter 2006
2
0
14.03.2015 12:00 2 : 0
14.03
12:00
Vršac
Mladost Bambi
6
0
14.03.2015 12:00 6 : 0
14.03
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
OFK Hajduk
0
2
14.03.2015 12:00 0 : 2
14.03
12:00
Be─Źej 1918
In─Ĺija
3
0
14.03.2015 12:00 3 : 0
14.03
12:00
Kikinda
Ba─Źka (BP)
2
0
14.03.2015 12:00 2 : 0
14.03
12:00
Vrbas
Spartak
0
3
14.03.2015 12:00 0 : 3
14.03
10:00
TSC
Novi Sad
2
0
14.03.2015 10:00
TSC
2 : 0
14.03
10:00
Vršac
Mladost Bambi
3
1
14.03.2015 10:00 3 : 1
14.03
10:00
Be─Źej 1918
In─Ĺija
8
2
14.03.2015 10:00 8 : 2
14.03
10:00
Kikinda
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
2
14.03.2015 10:00 1 : 2
14.03
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Indeks
6
0
14.03.2015 10:00 6 : 0

Košarka

14.03
19:00
Student BB
Šabac
68
60
14.03.2015 19:00 68 : 60
14.03
14:20
Astra
BKK Radni─Źki
86
102
14.03.2015 14:20 86 : 102
14.03
12:15
Milan Trivi─ç
Umka 2009
65
58
14.03.2015 12:15 65 : 58
14.03
21:00
Beko
┼Żarkovo
82
90
14.03.2015 21:00 82 : 90
14.03
17:00
BNS
Vrbas
66
88
14.03.2015 17:00
BNS
66 : 88
14.03
19:00
Od┼żaci
Dunav
77
95
14.03.2015 19:00 77 : 95
14.03
15:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
Stara Pazova
106
99
14.03.2015 15:30 106 : 99
14.03
19:00
Hajduk
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
92
87
14.03.2015 19:00 92 : 87
14.03
16:00
Jug
Rtanj
68
78
14.03.2015 16:00
Jug
68 : 78
14.03
Ra─Ĺevac
─îa─Źak 94
79
73
14.03.2015 79 : 73
14.03
M015
U┼żice
67
73
14.03.2015 67 : 73
14.03
Zekas 75
Para─çin
73
62
14.03.2015 73 : 62
14.03
Studenica
Bane
83
76
14.03.2015 83 : 76
14.03
Po┼żarevac
Sloga (PM)
73
74
14.03.2015 73 : 74
14.03
Trep─Źa
Basket
122
92
14.03.2015 122 : 92
14.03
Kopaonik
Temni─ç
81
93
14.03.2015 81 : 93
14.03
Barajevo
Grocka
68
73
14.03.2015 68 : 73
14.03
Zvezda
Vitez 2
67
85
14.03.2015 67 : 85
14.03
Kadet
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
89
65
14.03.2015 89 : 65
14.03
Kikinda
Vojvodina NM
84
78
14.03.2015 84 : 78
14.03
Bagljaš
SO Koš
102
97
14.03.2015 102 : 97
14.03
Mladost Veternik
Sport Key Plus
103
99
14.03.2015 103 : 99
14.03
Feniks
Crvenka Dunav
56
93
14.03.2015 56 : 93
14.03
Selekta
Budu─çnost
102
105
14.03.2015 102 : 105
14.03
Sivac
Sloboda NS
60
86
14.03.2015 60 : 86
14.03
Vojka
Partizan
85
69
14.03.2015 85 : 69
14.03
Ru koš
Dinamo
81
93
14.03.2015 81 : 93
14.03
Kris Kros
Pink
132
38
14.03.2015 132 : 38
14.03
Nova Pazova
Omladinac
20
0
14.03.2015 20 : 0
14.03
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
LSK
61
75
14.03.2015 61 : 75
LSK
14.03
19:30
Lov─çen
Teodo
66
68
14.03.2015 19:30 66 : 68
14.03
19:00
Sutjeska
Ibar
86
64
14.03.2015 19:00 86 : 64
14.03
18:00
Zeta 2011
Jedinstvo
78
80
14.03.2015 18:00 78 : 80
14.03
18:00
ABS Primorje
Mornar
72
84
14.03.2015 18:00 72 : 84
14.03
18:00
Danilovgrad
Ulcinj
80
63
14.03.2015 18:00 80 : 63
14.03
19:00
Levski Sofija
Union Olimpija
56
78
14.03.2015 19:00 56 : 78
14.03
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Mega Leks
86
83
14.03.2015 21:00 86 : 83
14.03
17:00
Krka
Szolnoki Olaj
61
71
14.03.2015 17:00 61 : 71
14.03
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Jagodina
97
73
14.03.2015 18:00 97 : 73
14.03
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Smederevo 1953
71
60
14.03.2015 19:00 71 : 60
14.03
20:00
Konstantin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
67
14.03.2015 20:00 82 : 67
14.03
19:00
Borac
FMP
66
72
14.03.2015 19:00 66 : 72
FMP
14.03
18:00
Pirot
Plana
97
103
14.03.2015 18:00 97 : 103
14.03
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Proleter Naftagas
85
79
14.03.2015 19:00 85 : 79
14.03
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Beovuk 72
55
69
14.03.2015 17:00 55 : 69
14.03
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Srem
94
86
14.03.2015 19:00 94 : 86
14.03
17:15
Radivoj Kora─ç
Budu─çnost
65
63
14.03.2015 17:15 65 : 63
14.03
19:30
Athlete Celje
Umana Reyer
79
83
14.03.2015 19:30 79 : 83
14.03
15:00
Student Radni─Źki
Nikoli─ç Akademija
20
0
14.03.2015 15:00 20 : 0
14.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter (NS)
64
65
14.03.2015 18:00 64 : 65
14.03
16:00
Kovin
Topol─Źanka
60
133
14.03.2015 16:00 60 : 133
14.03
15:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Orlovi
60
67
14.03.2015 15:30 60 : 67
14.03
19:30
Br─Źanka
Mladi Krajišnik
73
58
14.03.2015 19:30 73 : 58
14.03
19:00
Impuls
Bugojno
78
64
14.03.2015 19:00 78 : 64
14.03
19:00
Rudar Sport
Sloboda
81
50
14.03.2015 19:00 81 : 50
14.03
14:00
Roling
Rudar
23
70
14.03.2015 14:00 23 : 70
14.03
Plej 2
Polet
14.03.2015 :
14.03
Go─Ź
Bane
14.03.2015 :
14.03
Kings
Stari Ras
14.03.2015 :
14.03
Mašinac
Novi Pazar 2012
14.03.2015 :
14.03
Plej 1
Sjenica
14.03.2015 :

Odbojka

14.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Metalac Takovo
1
3
14.03.2015 19:00 1 : 3
14.03
14:00
Brezovica
Gra─Źac
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 3
14.03
14:00
Partizan
Gra─Źanica
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 0
14.03
13:00
Jagodina
Desetka
3
0
14.03.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.03
Vranje
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Topli─Źanin
3
1
14.03.2015 16:00 3 : 1
14.03
Dubo─Źica
Milenijum
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Stra┼żilovo
Mladost
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
Vrbas
Bavanište
3
2
14.03.2015 3 : 2
14.03
Futog
Dunav Volley
3
2
14.03.2015 3 : 2
14.03
Hercegovina
Vojvodina 2
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Obrenovac
Smederevo Carina
3
2
14.03.2015 3 : 2
14.03
Mladenovac
Roda
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Loznica
Šumadija
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Rudar
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Novi Pazar Junior
Rudar
3
1
14.03.2015 3 : 1
14.03
15:00
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
Morava
3
1
14.03.2015 15:00 3 : 1
14.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar 2012
0
3
14.03.2015 17:00 0 : 3
14.03
14:00
Student
Tempo
0
3
14.03.2015 14:00 0 : 3
14.03
14:00
Ljubinje
Magli─ç
3
1
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 1
14.03
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Majevica
3
0
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 0
14.03
14:00
Gradiška
Drina
3
2
14.03.2015 14:00 3 : 2
14.03
19:00
U┼żice
Jedinstvo
0
3
14.03.2015 19:00 0 : 3
14.03
19:30
Novi Sad
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
14.03.2015 19:30 2 : 3
14.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
VA 014
3
0
14.03.2015 19:00 3 : 0
14.03
Putevi Trendteks
Tutin
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
Sloboda S
Gimnazijalac
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Zlatibor
Tara
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Tajm
Ivanjica
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
14.03
Borac
Libero ─îA
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Student
Desetka
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Vranje
Mladost
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
14.03
Hajduk Veljko
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
14.03
Kuršumlija
Milenijum
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Bor
Leskovac 98
3
0
14.03.2015
Bor
3 : 0
14.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
FOK
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
FOK
14.03
Slavija
Jedinstvo 2
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
Mladost
Ruma
3
2
14.03.2015 3 : 2
14.03
Vršac
Vrbas
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Kikinda
Omladinac
1
3
14.03.2015 1 : 3
14.03
Spartak
Lazarevac
3
1
14.03.2015 3 : 1
14.03
Mladi Radnik
As
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
As
14.03
Smederevo
Ub
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
Ub
14.03
Šumadija
Imlek
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
Sterija
Poštar 064
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Karadjordje
Sme─Ź SV
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Omladinac 2
Mladost
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
Dunav
Jedinstvo 4
3
1
14.03.2015 3 : 1
14.03
Prvi Tempo
Radinci Volej
3
0
14.03.2015 3 : 0
14.03
NIS Spartak 3
Vollejstar
3
1
14.03.2015 3 : 1
14.03
Topola
Panonija
0
3
14.03.2015 0 : 3
14.03
─îoka
Boom Volley
2
3
14.03.2015 2 : 3
14.03
16:00
Stakorina
Glasinac
3
0
14.03.2015 16:00 3 : 0
14.03
16:00
Derventa
Mladost
3
0
14.03.2015 16:00 3 : 0
14.03
16:00
Crvena zvijezda
Magli─ç
0
3
14.03.2015 16:00 0 : 3
14.03
16:00
Slavija
Hercegovac
3
2
14.03.2015 16:00 3 : 2
14.03
16:00
Jahorina
Laktaši
3
1
14.03.2015 16:00 3 : 1
14.03
17:00
Prijedor
Pliva
14.03.2015 17:00 :
14.03
17:00
Olimpik
Sme─Ź
14.03.2015 17:00 :
14.03
17:00
Balkana MP
Servitium
14.03.2015 17:00 :
14.03
16:00
Nikos Kambera
Kotor Varoš
14.03.2015 16:00 :
14.03
16:00
Kozara
Ukrina
14.03.2015 16:00 :
14.03
16:00
Inova
Panter
14.03.2015 16:00 :
14.03
16:00
Dinamo
Spartak
0
3
14.03.2015 16:00 0 : 3
0:2
14.03
20:00
Beograd
Jagodina
3
0
14.03.2015 20:00 3 : 0
14.03
19:00
Radni─Źki
Futog
3
1
14.03.2015 19:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

14.03
19:00
Radni─Źki
Tatran Prešov
22
33
14.03.2015 19:00 22 : 33
14.03
19:30
Hajduk Veljko
ORK Bor
35
29
14.03.2015 19:30 35 : 29
14.03
20:00
Mladost 1949
┼Żitora─Ĺa
24
31
14.03.2015 20:00 24 : 31
14.03
19:00
ORK Vlasotince
Vranje 1957
26
33
14.03.2015 19:00 26 : 33
14.03
19:00
BSK Heba
Topli─Źanin
23
28
14.03.2015 19:00 23 : 28
14.03
20:00
Jastrebac
Knja┼żevac
44
20
14.03.2015 20:00 44 : 20
14.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 2
Priboj
24
27
14.03.2015 15:00 24 : 27
14.03
19:00
Arilje
Šamot 65
27
38
14.03.2015 19:00 27 : 38
14.03
19:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
28
29
14.03.2015 19:00 28 : 29
14.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar
26
21
14.03.2015 19:00 26 : 21
14.03
20:00
Beli andjeo
Trep─Źa
28
34
14.03.2015 20:00 28 : 34
14.03
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Crvenka II
31
16
14.03.2015 19:00 31 : 16
14.03
17:30
Hajduk
Sivac 69
33
30
14.03.2015 17:30 33 : 30
14.03
19:00
Kljaji─çevo
Somborelektro
28
23
14.03.2015 19:00 28 : 23
14.03
19:30
Radni─Źki (JT)
Radni─Źki 1958
27
28
14.03.2015 19:30 27 : 28
14.03
Knez Lazar 2
Sloga
14.03.2015 :
14.03
18:00
Mladost
Leotar
33
29
14.03.2015 18:00 33 : 29
14.03
16:00
Drina
Slavija
32
30
14.03.2015 16:00 32 : 30
14.03
19:00
Tesli─ç
Kotor Varoš
20
20
14.03.2015 19:00 20 : 20
14.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
┼Żelezni─Źar 1949
27
19
14.03.2015 19:00 27 : 19
14.03
19:00
Rudar
Jugovi─ç
27
28
14.03.2015 19:00 27 : 28
14.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Metaloplastika
23
20
14.03.2015 19:00 23 : 20
14.03
19:30
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
22
42
14.03.2015 19:30 22 : 42
14.03
18:00
PKB
Napredak
30
33
14.03.2015 18:00
PKB
30 : 33
14.03
19:00
Zlatar
Dinamo
25
30
14.03.2015 19:00 25 : 30
14.03
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
Crvena Zvezda
28
27
14.03.2015 18:00 28 : 27
14.03
19:00
Morava
Mokra Gora
27
30
14.03.2015 19:00 27 : 30
14.03
ORK Beograd
Radni─Źki
36
28
14.03.2015 36 : 28
14.03
Junior 2
ORK Loznica
25
29
14.03.2015 25 : 29
14.03
Loznica grad
Po┼żarevac
19
23
14.03.2015 19 : 23
14.03
Ku─Źevo
Vo┼żdovac 1955
39
34
14.03.2015 39 : 34
14.03
Ma─Źva
Sloga
27
33
14.03.2015 27 : 33
14.03
Spartak
Mladost
26
21
14.03.2015 26 : 21
14.03
Srem
Ravangrad
36
15
14.03.2015 36 : 15
14.03
Halas Jo┼żef
Apatin
30
16
14.03.2015 30 : 16
14.03
Vrbas
Pan─Źevo
19
23
14.03.2015 19 : 23
14.03
Temerin
Radni─Źki
24
30
14.03.2015 24 : 30
14.03
Petrovaradin
Sloven
26
28
14.03.2015 26 : 28
14.03
Knjaz Miloš 2
Košutnjak
44
10
14.03.2015 44 : 10
14.03
┼Żupa
Sloga
34
22
14.03.2015 34 : 22
14.03
Prijepolje
─îa─Źak
20
22
14.03.2015 20 : 22
14.03
Napredak 12
Metalac AD
32
32
14.03.2015 32 : 32
14.03
Knja┼żevac
Vranje
32
24
14.03.2015 32 : 24
14.03
Mladost
Pirot
22
27
14.03.2015 22 : 27
14.03
Rtanj
Bor RTB
15
37
14.03.2015 15 : 37
14.03
Crveni krst
─Éerdap
25
25
14.03.2015 25 : 25
14.03
Topli─Źanin
Jagodina 2
25
16
14.03.2015 25 : 16
14.03
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Niška Banja
28
21
14.03.2015 28 : 21
14.03
Radan
Vlasotince
22
25
14.03.2015 22 : 25
14.03
Dubo─Źica