07.03
17:30
OFK Petrovac
Bokelj
0
3
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 3 | Bokelj | |||||
07.03
14:30
Mornar
Grbalj
2
0
|
07.03.2015 14:30 | Mornar | 2 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
07.03
14:30
Mladost
Mogren
3
0
|
07.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Mogren | |||||
07.03
14:30
LovÄen
Rudar
0
2
|
07.03.2015 14:30 | LovÄen | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
07.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Zeta
1
0
|
07.03.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Zeta |
07.03
13:30
RadniÄki (N)
Jagodina
1
0
|
07.03.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
07.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.03
13:30
Mladost
Spartak
3
2
|
07.03.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
07.03
13:30
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
07.03.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.03
13:30
ÄukariÄki
Borac
1
1
|
07.03.2015 13:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.03
13:30
Rad
Voždovac
2
0
|
07.03.2015 13:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
07.03
17:00
Donji Srem
Partizan
1
2
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
07.03
14:30
Kom
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.03.2015 14:30 | Kom | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
14:00
DeÄiÄ
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.03
14:00
Mogren
Bokelj
0
0
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | Mogren | 0 : 0 | Bokelj |
07.03
16:00
Polet
Ub
92
80
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Polet | 92 : 80 | Ub |
07.03
20:00
Umka 2009
Beko
52
97
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Umka 2009 | 52 : 97 | Beko |
07.03
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
BNS
87
76
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 87 : 76 | BNS | |||||
07.03
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Hajduk
40
68
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 40 : 68 | Hajduk | |||||
07.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Akademik
94
80
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 94 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
07.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Futog MD Tupanjac
81
74
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 81 : 74 | Futog MD Tupanjac |
07.03
18:30
NiÅ” Fair playy
Jug
107
55
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | NiÅ” Fair playy | 107 : 55 | Jug | |||||
07.03
18:00
Knjaževac
KurŔumlija
86
52
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Knjaževac | 86 : 52 | KurŔumlija | |||||
07.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Bor RTB
84
56
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Sokobanja | 84 : 56 | Bor RTB |
07.03
Morava
M015
88
80
|
07.03.2015 | Morava | 88 : 80 | M015 | |||||
07.03
Play off
Klik
81
91
|
07.03.2015 | Play off | 81 : 91 | Klik | |||||
07.03
Vladimirci
RaÄevac
105
108
|
07.03.2015 | Vladimirci | 105 : 108 | RaÄevac |
07.03
ParaÄin
TemniÄ
81
64
|
07.03.2015 | ParaÄin | 81 : 64 | TemniÄ | |||||
07.03
Basket
Kopaonik
91
83
|
07.03.2015 | Basket | 91 : 83 | Kopaonik | |||||
07.03
Sloga (PM)
TrepÄa
76
86
|
07.03.2015 | Sloga (PM) | 76 : 86 | TrepÄa | |||||
07.03
Bane
Požarevac
54
46
|
07.03.2015 | Bane | 54 : 46 | Požarevac | |||||
07.03
Zekas 75
Studenica
90
72
|
07.03.2015 | Zekas 75 | 90 : 72 | Studenica |
07.03
Milan TriviÄ 2
Vitez 2
54
49
|
07.03.2015 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 54 : 49 | Vitez 2 | |||||
07.03
Grocka
Zvezda
78
42
|
07.03.2015 | Grocka | 78 : 42 | Zvezda |
07.03
Sloboda NS
Kadet
68
73
|
07.03.2015 | Sloboda NS | 68 : 73 | Kadet | |||||
07.03
BuduÄnost
Sivac
100
74
|
07.03.2015 | BuduÄnost | 100 : 74 | Sivac | |||||
07.03
Crvenka Dunav
Selekta
85
67
|
07.03.2015 | Crvenka Dunav | 85 : 67 | Selekta | |||||
07.03
Sport Key Plus
Feniks
121
64
|
07.03.2015 | Sport Key Plus | 121 : 64 | Feniks | |||||
07.03
SO KoÅ”
Mladost Veternik
73
79
|
07.03.2015 | SO KoÅ” | 73 : 79 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
07.03
Vojvodina NM
BagljaÅ”
94
74
|
07.03.2015 | Vojvodina NM | 94 : 74 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
07.03
KaraÄorÄevo
Kikinda
60
99
|
07.03.2015 | KaraÄorÄevo | 60 : 99 | Kikinda |
07.03
LSK
Vojka
63
71
|
07.03.2015 | LSK | 63 : 71 | Vojka | |||||
07.03
Omladinac
Družina Kozlovac
88
64
|
07.03.2015 | Omladinac | 88 : 64 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
07.03
Jadran
Nova Pazova
65
54
|
07.03.2015 | Jadran | 65 : 54 | Nova Pazova | |||||
07.03
Dinamo
RadniÄki
87
79
|
07.03.2015 | Dinamo | 87 : 79 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.03
Partizan
Ru koÅ”
111
100
|
07.03.2015 | Partizan | 111 : 100 | Ru koÅ” |
07.03
18:00
Teodo
Ulcinj
79
64
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Teodo | 79 : 64 | Ulcinj | |||||
07.03
18:00
Mornar
Danilovgrad
89
66
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Mornar | 89 : 66 | Danilovgrad |
07.03
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Union Olimpija
106
99
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 106 : 99 | Union Olimpija | |||||
07.03
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Krka
82
77
|
07.03.2015 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 82 : 77 | Krka | |||||
07.03
17:00
Cibona
Igokea
78
81
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Cibona | 78 : 81 | Igokea |
07.03
19:00
Jagodina
FMP
71
100
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 71 : 100 | FMP | |||||
07.03
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Borac
79
74
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 79 : 74 | Borac | |||||
07.03
18:00
VrŔac Swisslion
TamiÅ”
69
65
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | VrŔac Swisslion | 69 : 65 | TamiŔ |
07.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Srem
82
77
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 82 : 77 | Srem | |||||
07.03
18:00
Beovuk 72
Mladost (SP)
94
89
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 94 : 89 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
07.03
18:30
Mladost Admiral
Meridiana
82
72
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | Mladost Admiral | 82 : 72 | Meridiana | |||||
07.03
19:00
Plana
Vojvodina
87
71
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Plana | 87 : 71 | Vojvodina |
07.03
15:00
NikoliÄ Akademija
ParaÄin
0
20
|
07.03.2015 15:00 | NikoliÄ Akademija | 0 : 20 | ParaÄin | |||||
07.03
18:00
Radnik
Student RadniÄki
34
67
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 34 : 67 | Student RadniÄki | |||||
07.03
15:30
Gimnazijalac Partizan
TopliÄanin 2012
20
0
|
07.03.2015 15:30 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 20 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
07.03
17:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Stara Pazova
89
23
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 89 : 23 | Stara Pazova | |||||
07.03
18:00
TopolÄanka
Titel
102
51
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 102 : 51 | Titel | |||||
07.03
19:00
Äelarevo
Velika Kikinda
84
80
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Äelarevo | 84 : 80 | Velika Kikinda |
07.03
Stari Ras
MaŔinac
|
07.03.2015 | Stari Ras | : | MaŔinac | |||||
07.03
Bane
Kings
|
07.03.2015 | Bane | : | Kings | |||||
07.03
Polet
GoÄ
|
07.03.2015 | Polet | : | GoÄ |
07.03
17:30
Metalac Takovo
Libero Äa
3
0
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Libero Äa | |||||
07.03
19:00
GraÄac
Napredak 037
3
2
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | GraÄac | 3 : 2 | Napredak 037 | |||||
07.03
14:00
FAP Livnica
Brezovica
3
0
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Brezovica |
07.03
20:00
Desetka
Timok
3
0
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Timok |
07.03
Mladost
Vojvodina 2
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
07.03
Srem Iton
Hercegovina
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Srem Iton | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
07.03
Dunav Volley
Proleter
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
07.03
BavaniŔte
Futog
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 2 | Futog | |||||
07.03
Stražilovo
Vrbas
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | Stražilovo | 3 : 2 | Vrbas |
07.03
Smederevo Carina
Rudar
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
KaraÄorÄe
1
3
|
07.03.2015 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
07.03
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (K)
2
3
|
07.03.2015 | Å umadija | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
07.03
Roda
Loznica
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.03
Obrenovac
Mladenovac
1
3
|
07.03.2015 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
07.03
Busije
Carina Smederevo 2
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Busije | 0 : 3 | Carina Smederevo 2 | |||||
07.03
Stig
As
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Stig | 0 : 3 | As | |||||
07.03
Crnjanski
Mladi Radnik 2
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik 2 |
07.03
13:00
Zaslon
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.03.2015 13:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
07.03
18:00
ModriÄa Optima
Borac m:tel
0
3
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel | |||||
07.03
18:00
Domaljevac
IlijaÅ”
0
3
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | IlijaÅ” | |||||
07.03
18:00
Gacko
Radnik
3
0
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
07.03
18:00
Bosna
Kakanj 78
0
3
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | |||||
07.03
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
3
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
07.03
14:00
Drina
Student
3
0
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
07.03
14:00
Majevica
GradiŔka
2
3
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | Majevica | 2 : 3 | GradiŔka | |||||
07.03
14:00
MagliÄ
Crvena zvijezda
2
3
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | MagliÄ | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
07.03
14:00
Tempo
Ljubinje
3
0
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
07.03
19:00
Partizan
Ribnica
3
0
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
07.03
19:00
Spartak
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
07.03
19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Äerdap
3
0
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
07.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
InÄija
3
2
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | InÄija |
07.03
17:00
Borac
Klek SrbijaŔume
1
3
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
07.03
19:00
VGSK
Novi Sad
0
3
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
07.03
15:30
NiÅ”
Bukovica Putevi
3
0
|
07.03.2015 15:30 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
07.03
17:00
Užice
Spartak
0
3
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
07.03
Ivanjica
Borac
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.03
Tara
Tajm
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Tara | 3 : 1 | Tajm | |||||
07.03
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
07.03
Putevi Trendteks
Sloboda S
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S |
07.03
Desetka
Leskovac 98
1
3
|
07.03.2015 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
07.03
Milenijum
Bor
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
07.03
Majdanpek FBC
KurŔumlija
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | KurŔumlija | |||||
07.03
Mladost
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
07.03
Student
Vranje
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | Student | 3 : 2 | Vranje |
07.03
FOK
Omladinac
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
07.03
Vrbas
Kikinda
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
07.03
Ruma
VrŔac
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
07.03
Jedinstvo 2
Mladost
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Slavija
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
07.03
Lazarevac
PoŔtar 064
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
07.03
Imlek
Sterija
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Sterija | |||||
07.03
Ub
Å umadija
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
07.03
As
Smederevo
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | As | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
07.03
Spartak
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
07.03
Rudar
Plana
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Plana | |||||
07.03
TehniÄar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
Mladi Radnik 2
VGSK
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
07.03
Smederevo 2
Carina
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Smederevo 2 | 0 : 3 | Carina |
07.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Zaslon
1
3
|
07.03.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
07.03
19:00
RaÄevac
Ribnica
3
1
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | RaÄevac | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
07.03
13:00
Park 015
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
07.03.2015 13:00 | Park 015 | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
07.03
Jedinstvo 4
Omladinac 2
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Jedinstvo 4 | 0 : 3 | Omladinac 2 | |||||
07.03
Mladost
Sremac
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Sremac |
07.03
Mladost
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
07.03.2015 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
07.03
Sloga
Sirmium
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Sirmium |
07.03
Panonija
Äoka
1
3
|
07.03.2015 | Panonija | 1 : 3 | Äoka | |||||
07.03
Vollejstar
Topola
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Vollejstar | 3 : 0 | Topola | |||||
07.03
Kikinda 2
NIS Spartak 3
3
1
|
07.03.2015 | Kikinda 2 | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
07.03
Subotica
Zlatica
3
0
|
07.03.2015 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Zlatica |
07.03
16:00
ModriÄa
BL Volley
1
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 3 | BL Volley | |||||
07.03
16:00
Radnik
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
16:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
HE na Drini
3
0
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | |||||
07.03
16:00
VogoÅ”Äa
Gacko
0
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 0 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
07.03
16:00
Kula GradaÄac
BihaÄ Preminger
3
1
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Kula GradaÄac | 3 : 1 | BihaÄ Preminger |
07.03
16:00
LaktaŔi
Stakorina
3
1
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 1 | Stakorina | |||||
07.03
16:00
Hercegovac
Jahorina
1
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | |||||
07.03
16:00
MagliÄ
Slavija
1
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | MagliÄ | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
07.03
16:00
Mladost
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
07.03
16:00
Glasinac
Derventa
1
3
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Glasinac | 1 : 3 | Derventa |
07.03
17:00
Servitium
Prijedor
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Servitium | : | Prijedor | |||||
07.03
17:00
SmeÄ
Balkana MP
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | SmeÄ | : | Balkana MP | |||||
07.03
17:00
Pliva
Olimpik
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Pliva | : | Olimpik |
07.03
16:00
Panter
Nikos Kambera
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Panter | : | Nikos Kambera | |||||
07.03
16:00
Ukrina
Inova
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Ukrina | : | Inova | |||||
07.03
16:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kozara
|
07.03.2015 16:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | : | Kozara |
07.03
20:00
Kraguj
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.03
20:00
Tent
Kolubara
3
0
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
07.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
3
0
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
07.03
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Futog
2
3
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
07.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
3
0
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.03
18:00
Valjevo
Eaton Srem Tempo
3
0
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
07.03
17:00
Meshkov Brest
Tatran PreŔov
30
24
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Meshkov Brest | 30 : 24 | Tatran PreŔov | |||||
07.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Zagreb
29
45
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki | 29 : 45 | Zagreb | |||||
07.03
20:15
Vardar
MKB-MVM VeszprƩm
28
21
|
07.03.2015 20:15 | Vardar | 28 : 21 | MKB-MVM VeszprƩm |
07.03
19:00
ORK Bor
Knjaževac
31
21
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | ORK Bor | 31 : 21 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.03
19:00
TopliÄanin
Jastrebac
23
17
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 23 : 17 | Jastrebac | |||||
07.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
BSK Heba
30
24
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 30 : 24 | BSK Heba | |||||
07.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost 1949
40
29
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 40 : 29 | Mladost 1949 |
07.03
19:00
Krivaja
Sloboda
31
25
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Krivaja | 31 : 25 | Sloboda | |||||
07.03
18:00
Bosna (V)
Derventa
26
23
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Bosna (V) | 26 : 23 | Derventa | |||||
07.03
19:30
IzviÄaÄ
Konjuh
40
32
|
07.03.2015 19:30 | IzviÄaÄ | 40 : 32 | Konjuh | |||||
07.03
19:30
Prijedor
Bosna (S)
33
25
|
07.03.2015 19:30 | Prijedor | 33 : 25 | Bosna (S) | |||||
07.03
18:00
Äelik
GradaÄac
32
21
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Äelik | 32 : 21 | GradaÄac |
07.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Kolubara
45
19
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 45 : 19 | Kolubara | |||||
07.03
19:00
JugoviÄ
Požarevac
26
23
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 26 : 23 | Požarevac | |||||
07.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Rudar
15
15
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 15 : 15 | Rudar |
07.03
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
28
26
|
07.03.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 28 : 26 | Sloga | |||||
07.03
Voždovac 1955
MaÄva
30
23
|
07.03.2015 | Voždovac 1955 | 30 : 23 | MaÄva | |||||
07.03
ORK Loznica
Loznica grad
23
24
|
07.03.2015 | ORK Loznica | 23 : 24 | Loznica grad | |||||
07.03
RadniÄki
Junior 2
36
30
|
07.03.2015 | RadniÄki | 36 : 30 | Junior 2 |
07.03
Mladost
Sloven
30
28
|
07.03.2015 | Mladost | 30 : 28 | Sloven | |||||
07.03
RadniÄki
Petrovaradin
35
28
|
07.03.2015 | RadniÄki | 35 : 28 | Petrovaradin | |||||
07.03
PanÄevo
Temerin
28
21
|
07.03.2015 | PanÄevo | 28 : 21 | Temerin | |||||
07.03
Apatin
Vrbas
16
25
|
07.03.2015 | Apatin | 16 : 25 | Vrbas | |||||
07.03
Ravangrad
Halas Jožef
28
32
|
07.03.2015 | Ravangrad | 28 : 32 | Halas Jožef | |||||
07.03
Spartak
Srem
25
25
|
07.03.2015 | Spartak | 25 : 25 | Srem |
07.03
KoŔutnjak
Metalac AD
16
33
|
07.03.2015 | KoŔutnjak | 16 : 33 | Metalac AD | |||||
07.03
ÄaÄak
Napredak 12
27
28
|
07.03.2015 | ÄaÄak | 27 : 28 | Napredak 12 | |||||
07.03
Sloga
Prijepolje
18
25
|
07.03.2015 | Sloga | 18 : 25 | Prijepolje | |||||
07.03
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Metalac
34
34
|
07.03.2015 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 34 : 34 | Metalac |
07.03
Vranje
Jagodina 2
24
21
|
07.03.2015 | Vranje | 24 : 21 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
07.03
Äerdap
TopliÄanin
24
29
|
07.03.2015 | Äerdap | 24 : 29 | TopliÄanin | |||||
07.03
Pirot
Rtanj
39
12
|
07.03.2015 | Pirot | 39 : 12 | Rtanj | |||||
07.03
Knjaževac
Mladost
27
37
|
07.03.2015 | Knjaževac | 27 : 37 | Mladost |
07.03
18:30
Lokomotiva
Borac
19
29
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 19 : 29 | Borac | |||||
07.03
17:30
Mira
Katarina
32
27
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | Mira | 32 : 27 | Katarina | |||||
07.03
17:30
IzviÄaÄ
BihaÄ
34
29
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | IzviÄaÄ | 34 : 29 | BihaÄ | |||||
07.03
19:30
Zrinjski
Grude
25
27
|
07.03.2015 19:30 | Zrinjski | 25 : 27 | Grude | |||||
07.03
17:30
Vrbas
Goražde
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | Vrbas | : | Goražde |
07.03
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Jagodina
23
25
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 23 : 25 | Jagodina | |||||
07.03
19:00
RadniÄki KG
Junior
37
23
|
07.03.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki KG | 37 : 23 | Junior | |||||
07.03
18:30
Naisa
ŽelezniÄar
30
23
|
07.03.2015 18:30 | Naisa | 30 : 23 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.03
18:00
Minaqua
Crvena Zvezda
41
23
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Minaqua | 41 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.03
18:00
Kikinda
Medicinar
36
33
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Kikinda | 36 : 33 | Medicinar |
07.03
Singidunum
Banjica
5
16
|
07.03.2015 | Singidunum | 5 : 16 | Banjica | |||||
07.03
Zemun
Dunav
8
5
|
07.03.2015 | Zemun | 8 : 5 | Dunav | |||||
07.03
Beograd
Stari Grad
6
15
|
07.03.2015 | Beograd | 6 : 15 | Stari Grad | |||||
07.03
ŽAK
Nais
8
11
|
07.03.2015 | ŽAK | 8 : 11 | Nais |
07.03
Rasina
BeÄej
8
10
|
07.03.2015 | Rasina | 8 : 10 | BeÄej | |||||
07.03
GoÄ
Partizan 2
4
8
|
07.03.2015 | GoÄ | 4 : 8 | Partizan 2 | |||||
07.03
Å abac
TaÅ”
13
7
|
07.03.2015 | Å abac | 13 : 7 | TaÅ” |
07.03
Prokuplje
Pirot
3
2
|
07.03.2015 | Prokuplje | 3 : 2 | Pirot |
07.03
18:00
Tango
Nevesinje
5
3
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Tango | 5 : 3 | Nevesinje | |||||
07.03
18:00
Seljak
Brotnjo
5
6
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 5 : 6 | Brotnjo |
07.03
18:00
JoŔavka
Kotor VaroÅ”
5
2
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | JoŔavka | 5 : 2 | Kotor VaroŔ | |||||
07.03
18:00
Derventa
Ljubinje
9
5
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 9 : 5 | Ljubinje | |||||
07.03
18:00
Ugljevik
Slavija
12
8
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Ugljevik | 12 : 8 | Slavija |
07.03
18:00
StarÄevica
Brod
10
11
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | StarÄevica | 10 : 11 | Brod | |||||
07.03
18:00
Mladost
TesliÄ
7
0
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | TesliÄ | |||||
07.03
18:00
GradiŔka
LjubiÄ
1
7
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | GradiÅ”ka | 1 : 7 | LjubiÄ |
07.03
20:00
Intelektualac
Ekonomist
2
4
|
07.03.2015 20:00 | Intelektualac | 2 : 4 | Ekonomist |
07.03
20:30
KalÄa
SAS
7
5
|
07.03.2015 20:30 | KalÄa | 7 : 5 | SAS |
07.03
15:30
TaŔmajdan
RadniÄki (NP)
10
30
|
07.03.2015 15:30 | TaÅ”majdan | 10 : 30 | RadniÄki (NP) |