XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 267 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 Decembar 2017

Fudbal

02.12.2017 13:00 Bačka 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
02.12.2017 13:00 Jadran 0 : 3 Budućnost
02.12.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Zastava
02.12.2017 13:00 Ćava 4 : 2 Šumadija 1934
02.12.2017 13:00 Midžor 1 : 0 Radnički (L)
02.12.2017 13:30 Čelik 3 : 0 OFK Alakince
02.12.2017 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jastrebac
02.12.2017 13:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 0 : 3 Napredak 2012
02.12.2017 13:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Rudar
02.12.2017 13:00 Kom 0 : 1 Budućnost
02.12.2017 13:00 Mladost 5 : 0 OFK Petrovac
02.12.2017 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Dečić
02.12.2017 13:00 Zeta 1 : 1 Grbalj
02.12.2017 16:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Vitez
02.12.2017 13:00 Krupa 1 : 1 GOŠK
02.12.2017 13:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Borac
02.12.2017 18:30 Arsenal 1 : 3 Manchester Utd
02.12.2017 16:00 Brighton 1 : 5 Liverpool
02.12.2017 13:30 Chelsea 3 : 1 Newcastle
02.12.2017 16:00 Everton 2 : 0 Huddersfield
02.12.2017 16:00 Leicester 1 : 0 Burnley
02.12.2017 16:00 Stoke 2 : 1 Swansea
02.12.2017 16:00 Watford 1 : 1 Tottenham
02.12.2017 16:00 WBA 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
02.12.2017 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 0 La Coruña
02.12.2017 16:15 Atlético Madrid 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
02.12.2017 13:00 Barcelona 2 : 2 Celta Vigo
02.12.2017 20:45 Athletic Club 0 : 0 Real Madrid
02.12.2017 15:30 Bayern 3 : 1 Hannover 96
02.12.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 RB Leipzig
02.12.2017 15:30 Werder 1 : 0 Stuttgart
02.12.2017 18:30 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Köln
02.12.2017 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
02.12.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 3 Augsburg
02.12.2017 20:45 Torino 1 : 1 Atalanta
02.12.2017 20:00 Lille 1 : 0 Toulouse
02.12.2017 20:00 Monaco 1 : 0 Angers
02.12.2017 20:00 Nice 3 : 1 Metz
02.12.2017 20:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Amiens SC
02.12.2017 17:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 PSG
02.12.2017 20:00 Troyes 0 : 1 Guingamp

Košarka

02.12.2017 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 86 : 79 Partizan NIS
02.12.2017 17:00 Cedevita 77 : 65 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
02.12.2017 20:00 Vojvodina 103 : 87 Metalac
02.12.2017 17:30 OKK Beograd 84 : 71 Vršac
02.12.2017 19:30 Sloga 69 : 57 Dunav
02.12.2017 19:30 Tamiš 93 : 85 Beovuk 72
02.12.2017 19:00 Sloboda 91 : 82 Plana
02.12.2017 19:00 Klik 76 : 63 Novi Pazar
02.12.2017 20:30 Konstantin 74 : 68 Smederevo 1953
02.12.2017 19:30 Zdravlje Leskovac 77 : 103 Napredak Bosphorus
02.12.2017 18:00 Žarkovo 83 : 74 Proleter Naftagas
02.12.2017 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 83 : 92 Pirot
02.12.2017 19:00 Akademik 57 : 72 Mladost (SP)
02.12.2017 19:00 Futog Tupanjac MD 80 : 62 Kris Kros
02.12.2017 20:00 Srem 82 : 69 Radnički
02.12.2017 19:00 Omladinac 82 : 90 Mladost Veternik
02.12.2017 17:30 Zlatar 102 : 72 Crnokosa
02.12.2017 18:00 Zekas 75 61 : 72 Student
02.12.2017 19:00 Napredak Junior 86 : 71 Mileševac
02.12.2017 18:30 Radnički 1950 84 : 81 Polet
02.12.2017 14:00 Radnik 67 : 60 Dimitrovgrad
02.12.2017 18:00 Prokuplje 92 : 69 Rtanj
02.12.2017 16:30 Junior 97 : 63 Mladost Vesna
02.12.2017 16:30 Radan 75 : 71 Jugbasket
02.12.2017 14:45 BKK Radnički 90 : 43 Astra
02.12.2017 12:00 Torlak 81 : 50 BASK
02.12.2017 12:00 Slodes 75 : 76 Zemun Fitofarmacija
02.12.2017 20:30 Petrovgrad 93 : 59 Joker
02.12.2017 19:00 Karađorđevo 88 : 71 Velika Kikinda
02.12.2017 16:00 Sloboda (NS) 95 : 47 Crvenka
02.12.2017 12:30 Dinamo 54 : 74 Železničar
02.12.2017 18:30 Šimanovci 86 : 76 Vojka
02.12.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo 112 : 77 RU Koš
02.12.2017 20:00 Jadran 78 : 68 BNS
02.12.2017 19:30 Student 014 76 : 93 Šabac
02.12.2017 13:00 Užice 73 : 76 Mladost
02.12.2017 19:00 Čačak 94 90 : 55 GM-032
02.12.2017 12:00 Sloga 50 : 77 Morava
02.12.2017 18:30 Ivanjica 85 : 74 Play off
02.12.2017 Sloga Elite 20 : 0 Despot
02.12.2017 18:00 Trepča 83 : 67 Stragari Šumadija
02.12.2017 20:30 Goč 83 : 73 Bane
02.12.2017 18:00 Sloga (D) 67 : 82 Svilajnac
02.12.2017 10:30 Fair Play 109 : 46 Kuršumlija
02.12.2017 19:30 LA Basket 80 : 77 Zvezdara
02.12.2017 18:00 Bor 93 : 49 Vršac
02.12.2017 15:30 Šabac 119 : 72 Šumadija
02.12.2017 19:30 Crvena zvezda 91 : 57 Kraljevo
02.12.2017 17:30 Partizan 1953 86 : 76 Student
02.12.2017 19:00 Železničar 73 : 71 Loznica
02.12.2017 12:00 ČA basket 105 : 46 Užice
02.12.2017 20:15 Radnički 2016 59 : 49 Radnički (KG)
02.12.2017 14:00 Bagdala 20 : 0 Topličanin 2012
02.12.2017 16:30 Girl Basket 50 : 76 Karaburma
02.12.2017 15:30 Voša 0 : 20 Proleter 023
02.12.2017 18:00 Stara Pazova 59 : 54 Radnički (NB)
02.12.2017 18:00 Topolčanka 20 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
02.12.2017 16:00 Metalac : Šuter
02.12.2017 16:00 Železničar 81 : 62 M 015
02.12.2017 16:00 Lazarevac : MIX
02.12.2017 16:00 Šuter : Inter Koš
02.12.2017 16:00 Železničar : MIX
02.12.2017 16:00 Mladost 014 : Radnički
02.12.2017 16:00 Student 2 : Osečina
02.12.2017 16:00 MIX 1 : Inter Koš
02.12.2017 16:00 MIX 2 : OKK Šabac
02.12.2017 16:00 Metalac : LA Basket
02.12.2017 16:00 Železničar : Mladost 014
02.12.2017 16:00 Mionica : Student 1
02.12.2017 16:00 Železničar : Mladost 014
02.12.2017 16:00 MIX 2 : Mionica
02.12.2017 16:00 MIX 1 : Valjevski
02.12.2017 16:00 Inter Koš 48 : 47 Student
02.12.2017 16:00 Šuter 65 : 48 LA Basket
02.12.2017 16:00 Železničar : MIX 1
02.12.2017 16:00 Mionica : Student
02.12.2017 16:00 MIX 25 : 48 Mionica
02.12.2017 16:00 Kolubara Mladost : Osečina
02.12.2017 00:00 Valjevski : Osečina
02.12.2017 Student 25 : 31 Mionica
02.12.2017 00:00 Mladost 014 : MIX

Odbojka

02.12.2017 16:00 Niš 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
02.12.2017 19:30 Spartak (Lj) 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
02.12.2017 17:00 VA-014 Gorenje 3 : 0 Napredak 037
02.12.2017 17:00 Borac (St) 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
02.12.2017 15:00 Smederevo Carina 3 : 2 Jagodina
02.12.2017 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
02.12.2017 18:00 Železničar (Bg) 3 : 2 Futog
02.12.2017 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Mladenovac
02.12.2017 17:00 Srem Iton 0 : 3 Dubočica
02.12.2017 15:00 Banat 1 : 3 Timok
02.12.2017 16:00 Užice 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
02.12.2017 19:00 Bečej 1 : 3 Loznica
02.12.2017 12:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Ribnica 2
02.12.2017 20:00 Lotus 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
02.12.2017 13:00 Niš 2 2 : 3 Topličanin
02.12.2017 20:00 Vranje 3 : 1 Pirot
02.12.2017 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Hercegovina
02.12.2017 18:00 Šid 1 : 3 Partizan
02.12.2017 19:00 Roda 0 : 3 Lucky Star
02.12.2017 12:00 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Blok Aut
02.12.2017 19:00 Mladi Radnik 2 3 : 1 Stig
02.12.2017 19:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
02.12.2017 19:00 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Šumadija
02.12.2017 17:00 Dunav Stars 3 : 0 Knjaževac
02.12.2017 Hajduk Veljko 2 3 : 0 Ozren 2
02.12.2017 14:45 Drina 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
02.12.2017 Stražilovo 0 : 3 Kikinda
02.12.2017 Vrbas 3 : 0 Vest
02.12.2017 Novi Sad 2 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume 2
02.12.2017 Sloven 3 : 0 Mladost
02.12.2017 19:00 TENT 1 : 3 Vizura
02.12.2017 19:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
02.12.2017 20:00 Srem 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
02.12.2017 17:00 Futog 0 : 3 Vranje
02.12.2017 19:00 Takovo-Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (U)
02.12.2017 18:00 Smederevo 3 : 0 Omladinac
02.12.2017 19:30 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 FOK
02.12.2017 20:00 Beograd 3 : 1 Ub
02.12.2017 18:00 Ivanjica 0 : 3 Inđija
02.12.2017 18:30 Milenijum 0 : 3 Sterija
02.12.2017 16:20 Kralj 3 : 0 Jagodina
02.12.2017 17:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 Kraguj-Radnički
02.12.2017 18:00 Paraćin 0 : 3 Zaječar
02.12.2017 15:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
02.12.2017 17:00 Panda 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
02.12.2017 17:00 Crnokosa Artos 3 : 1 Tutin
02.12.2017 16:30 Trstenik 3 : 1 Leposavić
02.12.2017 14:00 Kikinda 2 : 3 Odbojka 013
02.12.2017 17:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Panonija
02.12.2017 18:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Zaslon
02.12.2017 15:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Knjaževac
02.12.2017 18:30 Bor 2 1 : 3 Ozren
02.12.2017 Zvečan : Vidovdan
02.12.2017 Mokra Gora 2 : Leposavić 2
02.12.2017 Kosovska Mitrovica : Gračanica
02.12.2017 Brezovica 0 : 3 Sokolica
02.12.2017 17:00 Gox-IN Phibrows 0 : 3 Apatin
02.12.2017 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Libero
02.12.2017 12:00 Spartak 2 3 : 0 Soko
02.12.2017 12:45 Banat 3 : 0 Krajišnik
02.12.2017 14:00 Blok Aut 3 : 2 NS Tim
02.12.2017 16:00 Bečej 1 : 3 Mladost
02.12.2017 18:00 Grbić 0 : 3 Slavija
02.12.2017 20:00 Novi Sad 2 1 : 3 Bagljaš 023
02.12.2017 19:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Crnjanski
02.12.2017 19:15 AS 3 : 0 Blok Aut
02.12.2017 18:15 Dunav 1 : 3 Avala
02.12.2017 Sloga 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
02.12.2017 Trijumf 2013 2 3 : 2 Ruma 2
02.12.2017 Mitrovica 0 : 3 Maks 2
02.12.2017 Lučani 0 : 3 Ivanjica
02.12.2017 Takovo 3 : 0 Borac
02.12.2017 Lotus 3 : 0 Sloboda S
02.12.2017 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Crnokosa
02.12.2017 20:00 Čačak 3 : 2 Tara
02.12.2017 15:45 Beograd 3 : 2 Vizurine Ajkulice
02.12.2017 12:05 Železnik 2012 3 : 1 Dunav
02.12.2017 13:55 Kolubara 0 : 3 Volleyland
02.12.2017 10:20 21. maj 2 : 3 Crnjanski
02.12.2017 10:20 Akademija Singidunum 3 : 0 Radnički
02.12.2017 12:05 BG Volley 2 : 3 Pionir
02.12.2017 12:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Železničar

Rukomet

02.12.2017 19:00 Šamot 65 36 : 27 Požarevac
02.12.2017 19:00 Sloga (P) 19 : 28 Železničar 1949
02.12.2017 19:00 Jugović 23 : 29 Rudar
02.12.2017 18:30 Metaloplastika 29 : 30 Partizan
02.12.2017 19:00 Jabuka 29 : 20 Dolovo
02.12.2017 18:00 Mladost (V) 34 : 26 Banatski Karlovac
02.12.2017 17:30 Hercegovina 36 : 30 Crvena zvezda
02.12.2017 18:00 Goč Merkur 25 : 30 Mladost
02.12.2017 19:00 Rekreativo 32 : 23 Radnički
02.12.2017 20:00 Beograd 32 : 25 Novi Beograd
02.12.2017 18:00 Sloga 34 : 28 Metaloplastika 2
02.12.2017 18:00 Paraćin 37 : 31 Hisar
02.12.2017 19:00 Žitorađa 39 : 33 Radnički
02.12.2017 19:00 Jastrebac 29 : 28 Aleksinac
02.12.2017 20:00 ORK Bor 22 : 22 Rtanj
02.12.2017 17:00 Radnički 1958 27 : 22 PIK Prigrevica
02.12.2017 20:00 Budućnost 36 : 32 ORK Pančevo
02.12.2017 20:00 Radnički (JT) 34 : 31 Titel
02.12.2017 20:00 Nova Pazova 1957 35 : 29 Vojvoda Stepa
02.12.2017 19:00 Dalmatinac 38 : 31 Potisje Pleteks
02.12.2017 21:00 Radnički 1964 2 30 : 25 Mokra gora 2
02.12.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo 31 : 28 Vrbas Petrol
02.12.2017 18:00 Crvenka 20 : 28 Proleter
02.12.2017 19:00 Kikinda Grindex 24 : 21 Sinđelić
02.12.2017 19:00 Inđija 28 : 30 Kolubara
02.12.2017 19:00 Radnički 1964 36 : 20 Karađorđe
02.12.2017 17:30 Dubočica 54 30 : 29 Hajduk Veljko
02.12.2017 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 27 : 32 Novi Pazar
02.12.2017 19:00 Vranje 1957 34 : 29 Topličanin
02.12.2017 20:00 Zlatar 31 : 22 Lokomotiva
02.12.2017 15:00 Metalac 23 : 53 Vrbas
02.12.2017 21:00 Požarevac 25 : 25 Železničar
02.12.2017 18:00 Radnički 25 : 29 Spartak
02.12.2017 19:30 Petrovaradin 22 : 38 Sloven
02.12.2017 19:00 Radnički 23 : 31 Topličanin
02.12.2017 19:00 Rtanj 15 : 20 Jagodina 2
02.12.2017 20:30 Mačva 34 : 26 Beograd
02.12.2017 17:30 ORK Loznica 35 : 21 Rudar
02.12.2017 15:00 Metalac 2015 30 : 23 Radnički (O)
02.12.2017 15:00 Dubočica 2 5 : 33 Zaječar 1949 - 2

Futsal

02.12.2017 21:00 Kalča 2 : 4 Novi Pazar
02.12.2017 17:30 Samo pravo 5 : 7 Jastrebac
02.12.2017 19:00 RB 4 : 3 International
02.12.2017 20:30 Forum 6 : 4 Vinter sport
02.12.2017 20:15 Sopot 5 : 4 Ivanjica
02.12.2017 21:00 Tisa 4 : 6 Mićko trend
02.12.2017 16:30 Leteći Holandjanin 12 : 2 Sombor
02.12.2017 18:00 Apa Futsal 4 : 1 Hajduk
02.12.2017 14:00 Ekonomac 2 5 : 1 Zlatar 033
02.12.2017 17:30 Gurgusovac 7 : 8 Aleksinac 2015
02.12.2017 14:30 Gročanski 5 : 8 Palež

FFA

02.12.2017 Šampion 2014 1 : 6 Delijski Vis
02.12.2017 Car Konstantin plavi 4 : 1 Delijski Vis
02.12.2017 Car Konstantin beli 6 : 2 Soko
02.12.2017 Šampion 2014 8 : 4 Aca Menta
02.12.2017 Nacional Milan crveni 2 : 2 Soko
02.12.2017 Nacional Milan beli 4 : 2 Delijski Vis
02.12.2017 Car Konstantin plavi 1 : 6 Car Konstantin
02.12.2017 Car Konstantin beli 1 : 4 Radnički
02.12.2017 Nacional Milan crveni 6 : 3 Jedinstvo GM
02.12.2017 Nacional Milan beli 6 : 2 Aca Menta
02.12.2017 Kopernikus Železničar 3 : 1 Radnički plavi
02.12.2017 Real 1 : 4 Kopernikus Železničar
Sale2019 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Sale2019 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Sale2019 je tipovao utakmicu
Sale2019 je tipovao utakmicu
Sale2019 je tipovao utakmicu
Sale2019 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu