13.06
17:30
Loznica
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
13.06
17:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Proleter Mihajlovac
5
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 5 : 0 | Proleter Mihajlovac | |||||
13.06
17:30
Provo
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
1
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Provo | 0 : 1 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
13.06
17:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
13.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
13.06
17:30
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
13.06
17:30
Karađorđe
Zlatibor
0
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
13.06
17:30
Šumadija (A)
Tutin
4
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Šumadija (A) | 4 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
13.06
17:30
Polet
Železničar
4
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Železničar |
13.06
18:00
BSK
Polom
3
0
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Polom | |||||
13.06
18:00
Čubra
Branik
0
3
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Čubra | 0 : 3 | Branik | |||||
13.06
18:00
Rudna Glava
Radnički
2
0
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
13.06
18:00
Blizna
Brestovac
3
1
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Blizna | 3 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
13.06
18:00
Zlot
Krivelj
2
2
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Zlot | 2 : 2 | Krivelj | |||||
13.06
18:00
Deli Jovan
Poreč
3
0
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
13.06
18:00
Slatina
Nemetali
3
0
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Nemetali |
13.06
18:00
Polet
Real
2
1
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Real | |||||
13.06
18:00
Novi Pazar 1928
Proleter
2
0
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar 1928 | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.06
18:00
Budućnost
Granit
2
2
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Granit | |||||
13.06
18:00
Ibar
OFK Ras
3
1
|
13.06.2018 18:00 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | OFK Ras |
13.06
17:00
Železničar
Polet
1
2
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
13.06
17:00
Savinac
Omladinac
6
1
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Savinac | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.06
17:00
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
0
0
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Jasen | 0 : 0 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
13.06
17:00
Čajetina
Prvi partizan
3
7
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Čajetina | 3 : 7 | Prvi partizan | |||||
13.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ježevica
5
1
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
13.06
17:00
Crnokosa
Višesava
6
0
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Crnokosa | 6 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
13.06
17:00
Perućac
Lauš
5
0
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Perućac | 5 : 0 | Lauš | |||||
13.06
17:00
Zlatar
Lazarica
3
0
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Lazarica |
13.06
17:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Gunjevac
6
1
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 6 : 1 | Gunjevac | |||||
13.06
17:30
Vrelo
Čučuge
4
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Vrelo | 4 : 2 | Čučuge | |||||
13.06
17:30
Joševa
OFK Paljuvi
0
3
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Joševa | 0 : 3 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
13.06
17:30
Rubribreza
Polet (DL)
5
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Rubribreza | 5 : 0 | Polet (DL) | |||||
13.06
17:30
OFK Stublenica
Kalenić
2
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 2 | Kalenić | |||||
13.06
17:30
Polet (T)
Crvena Jabuka
3
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Polet (T) | 3 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka |
13.06
17:30
Kolubara 2
Polet
3
3
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
13.06
17:30
Borac
Rakac Stave
2
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rakac Stave | |||||
13.06
17:30
Rajac
Jadar 2013
3
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Rajac | 3 : 2 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
13.06
17:30
Bujačić
Komanice
2
5
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Bujačić | 2 : 5 | Komanice | |||||
13.06
17:30
Mladost (VK)
OFK Brđanac
0
2
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (VK) | 0 : 2 | OFK Brđanac | |||||
13.06
17:30
Mladost (L)
Stari drugari
3
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Stari drugari | |||||
13.06
17:30
Milenko Pavlović
Kotešica
3
0
|
13.06.2018 17:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 3 : 0 | Kotešica |
13.06
11:00
Rad B MK
IMT
3
0
|
13.06.2018 11:00 | Rad B MK | 3 : 0 | IMT |
13.06
17:00
Olimpik MK
Sinđelić MK
2
1
|
13.06.2018 17:00 | Olimpik MK | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić MK | |||||
13.06
20:30
Ada MK
Olimpik MK
4
2
|
13.06.2018 20:30 | Ada MK | 4 : 2 | Olimpik MK |