16.03
14:00
Zlatibor
Rad
1
0
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Rad |
16.03
14:30
GFK Sloboda
Smederevo 1924
1
0
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | GFK Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Trepča
Borac 1926
0
2
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Trepča | 0 : 2 | Borac 1926 |
16.03
14:00
Župa
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.03
14:00
Trstenik PPT
Juhor
1
1
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 1 | Juhor |
16.03
15:00
TOŠK
Radnik
1
0
|
16.03.2022 15:00 | TOŠK | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
16.03
14:00
Dečić
Budućnost
0
2
|
16.03.2022 14:00 | Dečić | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
16.03
14:30
Mladost
Grbalj
2
1
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
16.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
3
1
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
16.03
14:30
Bokelj
Berane
0
0
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Berane | |||||
16.03
14:30
Igalo
Kom
2
3
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | Igalo | 2 : 3 | Kom | |||||
16.03
14:30
OFK Titograd
Arsenal
1
1
|
16.03.2022 14:30 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
16.03
20:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
16.03
21:15
Arsenal
Liverpool
0
2
|
16.03.2022 21:15 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
16.03
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
3
1
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 3 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
16.03
20:45
Luton Town
Preston North End
4
0
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Luton Town | 4 : 0 | Preston North End | |||||
16.03
20:45
Coventry City
Hull City
0
2
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Coventry City | 0 : 2 | Hull City | |||||
16.03
20:45
Millwall
Huddersfield Town
2
0
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Millwall | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
16.03
20:45
Blackpool
Sheffield United
0
0
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Blackpool | 0 : 0 | Sheffield United | |||||
16.03
20:45
Cardiff City
Stoke City
2
1
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | Stoke City | |||||
16.03
20:45
Peterborough United
Swansea City
2
3
|
16.03.2022 20:45 | Peterborough United | 2 : 3 | Swansea City |
16.03
18:30
Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
|
16.03.2022 18:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
16.03
21:00
Lille
Chelsea
1
2
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | |||||
16.03
21:00
Juventus
Villarreal
0
3
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Juventus | 0 : 3 | Villarreal |
16.03
11:00
Levač
Napredak Junior 2018
4
0
|
16.03.2022 11:00 | Levač | 4 : 0 | Napredak Junior 2018 |
16.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Radnički (Š)
1
1
|
16.03.2022 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 1 | Radnički (Š) |
16.03
18:00
Turk Telekom
MoraBanc Andorra
76
83
|
16.03.2022 18:00 | Turk Telekom | 76 : 83 | MoraBanc Andorra | |||||
16.03
20:30
Partizan
Metropolitans 92
87
72
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Partizan | 87 : 72 | Metropolitans 92 | |||||
16.03
19:30
Hamburg Towers
Slask
92
86
|
16.03.2022 19:30 | Hamburg Towers | 92 : 86 | Slask |
16.03
20:30
Valencia
Reyer Venezia
86
80
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 86 : 80 | Reyer Venezia | |||||
16.03
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Cedevita Olimpija
74
86
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 74 : 86 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
16.03
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Promitheas Patras
90
77
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 90 : 77 | Promitheas Patras |
16.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Dunav
87
94
|
16.03.2022 18:00 | Zlatibor | 87 : 94 | Dunav | |||||
16.03
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Vojvodina
66
65
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 66 : 65 | Vojvodina |
16.03
21:20
Beko
Zemun
27
19
|
16.03.2022 21:20 | Beko | 27 : 19 | Zemun |
16.03
21:00
Sivac
Apatin
13
20
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Sivac | 13 : 20 | Apatin |
16.03
17:00
Basket Kam
Partizan 1953
99
84
|
16.03.2022 17:00 | Basket Kam | 99 : 84 | Partizan 1953 |
16.03
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Duga
86
55
|
16.03.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 86 : 55 | Duga |
16.03
21:00
Železničar 2
Beočin 1959
51
27
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Železničar 2 | 51 : 27 | Beočin 1959 |
16.03
19:00
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
12
10
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Partizan | 12 : 10 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
16.03
21:00
Banjica
Stari Grad
9
8
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Banjica | 9 : 8 | Stari Grad |
16.03
16:00
Vračar
Spartak Prozivka
10
11
|
16.03.2022 16:00 | Vračar | 10 : 11 | Spartak Prozivka |
16.03
16:00
Bor
Brđanka
4
7
|
16.03.2022 16:00 | Bor | 4 : 7 | Brđanka |
16.03
19:30
Novi Pazar
Konjarnik
7
1
|
16.03.2022 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 1 | Konjarnik | |||||
16.03
21:00
Novi Sad
Ekonomac
2
2
|
16.03.2022 21:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Ekonomac | |||||
16.03
19:00
Vranje
Bečej 2003
5
1
|
16.03.2022 19:00 | Vranje | 5 : 1 | Bečej 2003 | |||||
16.03
20:30
Ivanjica
Loznica Grad 2018
3
5
|
16.03.2022 20:30 | Ivanjica | 3 : 5 | Loznica Grad 2018 |