06.06
11:00
TimoÄanin
OFK RadniÄki
1
0
|
06.06.2022 11:00 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 0 | OFK RadniÄki |
06.06
10:30
Index
GFK Sloven
4
3
|
06.06.2022 10:30 | Index | 4 : 3 | GFK Sloven |
06.06
17:00
Proleter 2006
Petar PuaÄa
1
8
|
06.06.2022 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 8 | Petar PuaÄa |
06.06
18:30
Dunav
Taurunum
1
4
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | Taurunum | |||||
06.06
18:30
Sveti Stefan
Rekreativo
3
1
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 1 | Rekreativo | |||||
06.06
18:30
PKB
BUSK
0
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | PKB | 0 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
06.06
18:30
Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
5
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Beograd | 5 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
06.06
18:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Brodarac
2
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 2 : 2 | Brodarac |
06.06
18:00
Duga
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.06.2022 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.06
18:00
Adanex
Kovilovo
4
1
|
06.06.2022 18:00 | Adanex | 4 : 1 | Kovilovo | |||||
06.06
18:30
Bubamara 2010
Zvezdara
3
0
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
06.06
18:30
Borac
Železnik
1
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Železnik | |||||
06.06
18:30
TENT 1994
BoleÄ
3
0
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 0 | BoleÄ | |||||
06.06
18:30
Resnik
Å eÄeranac
3
6
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Resnik | 3 : 6 | Å eÄeranac |
06.06
18:30
13. Maj
Plavi 2000
1
4
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | 13. Maj | 1 : 4 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
06.06
18:30
TEK Sloga
Minel
3
0
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 0 | Minel | |||||
06.06
18:30
BuduÄnost
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
0
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) | |||||
06.06
18:30
GSP Polet
Torlak
4
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
06.06
18:30
SinÄeliÄ (U))
LeŔtane
6
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) | 6 : 3 | LeÅ”tane | |||||
06.06
18:30
Slavija
BSV
3
1
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | BSV | |||||
06.06
18:30
Dunavac
SremÄica
3
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 3 | SremÄica |
06.06
18:00
Old Tajmeri
Crvenka
7
3
|
06.06.2022 18:00 | Old Tajmeri | 7 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
06.06
18:30
Banja
Soccer
2
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Soccer | |||||
06.06
18:00
Borusija
Kvantum sport
4
2
|
06.06.2022 18:00 | Borusija | 4 : 2 | Kvantum sport | |||||
06.06
18:30
VrÄin
Pola pola
1
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 3 | Pola pola |
06.06
18:30
Obrenovac
RuŔanj
0
3
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Obrenovac | 0 : 3 | RuŔanj | |||||
06.06
18:30
Lokomotiva
Lavirint Company
2
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Lavirint Company | |||||
06.06
18:30
Umka
Veterani 78
3
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Umka | 3 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
06.06
17:30
Rakovica
Div
1
1
|
06.06.2022 17:30 | Rakovica | 1 : 1 | Div | |||||
06.06
18:30
Strelac
Peks
3
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Strelac | 3 : 2 | Peks | |||||
06.06
18:30
Posavina
Beljina
4
2
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | Posavina | 4 : 2 | Beljina | |||||
06.06
18:30
RepubliÄki organi
KrajiŔnik
2
4
|
06.06.2022 18:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 2 : 4 | KrajiÅ”nik |
06.06
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
80
77
|
06.06.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 80 : 77 | Partizan | 3:2 |