XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
407 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Mart 2017


Fudbal

25.03
15:00
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (┼á)
25.03
15:00
Bratstvo 1946
Sloga
2
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Bratstvo 1946
2 : 0
Sloga
25.03
15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Cement
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
Cement
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Dunav
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
Dunav
25.03
15:00
TSC
Borac (S)
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
TSC
2 : 1
Borac (S)
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (NP)
25.03
14:30
Smederevo 1924
Zlatibor (─î)
0
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
Zlatibor (─î)
25.03
14:30
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Loznica
0 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
25.03
14:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
Mihajlovac 1934
1
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
1 : 1
Mihajlovac 1934
25.03
14:30
Jošanica
Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Jošanica
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
25.03
14:30
Šumadija 1903
Šapine
3
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Šumadija 1903
3 : 1
Šapine
25.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.03
14:30
FAP
Mokra Gora
1
1
25.03.2017 14:30
FAP
1 : 1
Mokra Gora
25.03
15:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Radni─Źki (S)
5
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
25.03
15:00
Ozren
Tabane 1970
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Tabane 1970
25.03
15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Pukovac
0
1
25.03.2017 15:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 1
Pukovac
25.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Timok
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 0
Timok
25.03
15:00
IMT
GSP Polet
2
0
25.03.2017 15:00
IMT
2 : 0
GSP Polet
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac 1947
0
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 1
Brodarac 1947
25.03
15:00
Polet (K)
Mladost APA
3
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Polet (K)
3 : 1
Mladost APA
25.03
15:00
Sloga (─î)
Ba─Źka (P)
6
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Sloga (─î)
6 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
25.03
15:00
Potisje
OFK Vrbas
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Potisje
3 : 0
OFK Vrbas
25.03
15:00
Budu─çnost (SC)
Kozara
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Budu─çnost (SC)
0 : 0
Kozara
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Dinamo 1945
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 1
Dinamo 1945
25.03
15:00
Vršac united
Vojvodina 1928
2
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Vršac united
2 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Sloga
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 0
Sloga
25.03
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (BK)
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga
5
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
5 : 1
Sloga
25.03
15:00
Slavija
Sremac Vojka
0
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Slavija
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
25.03
15:00
Mladost (BJ)
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 1
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
25.03
14:30
Trep─Źa
Sušica
1
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Trep─Źa
1 : 0
Sušica
25.03
14:30
Ov─Źar
Slavija
1
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Ov─Źar
1 : 1
Slavija
25.03
14:30
Arsenal
Miokovci
4
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Arsenal
4 : 0
Miokovci
25.03
14:30
Sloga
Draga─Źevo
1
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Draga─Źevo
25.03
14:30
Sloboda (─î)
Orlovac
2
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Sloboda (─î)
2 : 0
Orlovac
25.03
14:30
VGSK
Gru┼ża
0
2
25.03.2017 14:30
VGSK
0 : 2
Gru┼ża
25.03
14:30
Spartak 1924
Sloga 1940 (BB)
3
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Spartak 1924
3 : 2
Sloga 1940 (BB)
25.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Provo
0
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Jedinstvo 1945
0 : 1
Provo
25.03
15:00
OFK Bor
Svrljig
3
2
25.03.2017 15:00
OFK Bor
3 : 2
Svrljig
25.03
15:00
Brodoremont
Hajduk Veljko
2
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Brodoremont
2 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
25.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Poljoprivrednik
0
2
25.03.2017 15:00
SFS Borac
0 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
25.03
15:00
Morava (VH)
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Morava (VH)
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
25.03
15:00
Lu┼żnica
Sloga (L)
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Lu┼żnica
3 : 0
Sloga (L)
25.03
15:00
Nebeski andjeli
Mladost (M)
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Nebeski andjeli
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
25.03
15:00
Budu─çnost (O)
Balkanski
2
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Budu─çnost (O)
2 : 0
Balkanski
25.03
15:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Vranjska Banja
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
2 : 1
Vranjska Banja
25.03
15:00
Milutinac
Turbina
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Milutinac
0 : 0
Turbina
25.03
15:30
Proleter (RS)
Proleter (Nj)
2
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Proleter (RS)
2 : 1
Proleter (Nj)
25.03
15:30
Obili─ç
Vinogradar
0
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Obili─ç
0 : 0
Vinogradar
25.03
15:00
┼ŻAK
Rusin
0
2
25.03.2017 15:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 2
Rusin
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
BAK
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 1
BAK
25.03
15:00
Partizan (U)
Sloga (BNS)
1
3
25.03.2017 15:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 3
Sloga (BNS)
25.03
15:30
OFK Kikinda
C. Zvezda (RS)
3
0
25.03.2017 15:30
OFK Kikinda
3 : 0
C. Zvezda (RS)
25.03
15:30
Proleter 2006
Mladost (BD)
1
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Proleter 2006
1 : 0
Mladost (BD)
25.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (E)
3
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Naftagas (E)
25.03
15:30
Begej
Lehel
3
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Begej
3 : 0
Lehel
25.03
15:00
Partizan
Sloven
2
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Sloven
25.03
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
Jadran
1
1
25.03.2017 15:00
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 1
Jadran
25.03
15:00
Rudar
Podrinje
0
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Rudar
0 : 2
Podrinje
25.03
15:30
OFK Futog
Proleter
1
0
25.03.2017 15:30
OFK Futog
1 : 0
Proleter
25.03
15:30
Mladost
Titel
3
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Titel
25.03
15:30
OFK Sirig
Mileti─ç
3
3
25.03.2017 15:30
OFK Sirig
3 : 3
Mileti─ç
25.03
15:00
Rudar
Go─Ź
0
3
25.03.2017 15:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Go─Ź
25.03
15:00
Omladinac
Ibar
3
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Ibar
25.03
15:00
Jadran
Šumadija 1934
1
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Jadran
1 : 1
Šumadija 1934
25.03
14:30
Slatina
Donja Vrbava
3
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Slatina
3 : 0
Donja Vrbava
25.03
14:30
Podunavac
Omladinac
12
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Podunavac
12 : 0
Omladinac
25.03
14:30
Rudar 2001
─Éerdap
0
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Rudar 2001
0 : 1
─Éerdap
25.03
14:30
Trgova─Źki
Polet (SD)
3
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Trgova─Źki
3 : 1
Polet (SD)
25.03
15:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Cer
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2 : 1
Cer
25.03
14:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Junior Novo Naselje
3
0
25.03.2017 14:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
3 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
25.03
14:30
Radnik
Iskra
1
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Iskra
25.03
15:30
Pore─Ź
─îubra
1
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Pore─Ź
1 : 1
─îubra
25.03
15:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Naisus 1977
5
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Jedinstvo GVD
5 : 1
Naisus 1977
25.03
15:00
Rgotina
Rudar (G)
1
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Rgotina
1 : 1
Rudar (G)
25.03
15:00
AZ Borac 2014
Morava
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 1
Morava
25.03
15:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Zvezda
3
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
3 : 1
Zvezda
25.03
14:30
OFK Alakince
Crnotince
3
0
25.03.2017 14:30
OFK Alakince
3 : 0
Crnotince
25.03
Levosoje
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
25.03.2017
Levosoje
1 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
25.03
14:30
Brodarac
Dunav
3
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Brodarac
3 : 2
Dunav
25.03
15:00
Burovo
Mladost (C)
1
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Burovo
1 : 2
Mladost (C)
25.03
15:00
TEK Sloga
Šumadija
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
TEK Sloga
0 : 0
Šumadija
25.03
15:00
Zabre┼żje
Barajevo
4
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Zabre┼żje
4 : 1
Barajevo
25.03
15:00
Napredak
Urovci
5
3
25.03.2017 15:00
Napredak
5 : 3
Urovci
25.03
15:00
Vin─Źa
Mladenovac
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Vin─Źa
1 : 0
Mladenovac
25.03
15:30
Rudar
Šumadija
0
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Šumadija
25.03
15:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Radni─Źki (T)
6
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Rudar Stenjevac
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (T)
25.03
15:30
Borac 1805
Moravac 2015
1
0
25.03.2017 15:30
Borac 1805
1 : 0
Moravac 2015
25.03
15:30
Napredak 2012
Polet (V)
3
4
25.03.2017 15:30
Napredak 2012
3 : 4
Polet (V)
25.03
15:30
Ratar
Jastrebac
3
5
25.03.2017 15:30
Ratar
3 : 5
Jastrebac
25.03
15:30
Mladost
Hajduk
3
2
25.03.2017 15:30
Mladost
3 : 2
Hajduk
25.03
15:30
Bukovik
Rtanj
4
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Bukovik
4 : 1
Rtanj
25.03
15:00
Atakante
Posavac Tišma
4
3
25.03.2017 15:00
Atakante
4 : 3
Posavac Tišma
25.03
15:00
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
Šećeranac Ada
0
3
25.03.2017 15:00
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
0 : 3
Šećeranac Ada
25.03
15:30
Delija
Bega
0
3
25.03.2017 15:30
Delija
0 : 3
Bega
25.03
15:30
Centar
Ba─Źka
0
3
25.03.2017 15:30
Centar
0 : 3
Ba─Źka
25.03
15:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
25.03.2017 15:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.03
15:00
Erdoglija
Maršić
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Erdoglija
1 : 0
Maršić
25.03
16:00
Bjelica
Bratstvo
7
1
25.03.2017 16:00
Bjelica
7 : 1
Bratstvo
25.03
14:30
Omladinac (V)
Mladost MG
3
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Omladinac (V)
3 : 2
Mladost MG
25.03
14:30
Mladost (R)
Dragoš
3
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Mladost (R)
3 : 1
Dragoš
25.03
14:30
Polet (V)
Sloga (─ć)
5
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Polet (V)
5 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
25.03
15:00
Torpedo
Proleter
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Torpedo
1 : 0
Proleter
25.03
15:00
Milicionar
Budu─çnost (PD)
2
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Milicionar
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (PD)
25.03
15:00
Drina
Budu─çnost (Z)
1
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Drina
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
25.03
15:00
Dušan Silni
Ceri─ç
4
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Dušan Silni
4 : 2
Ceri─ç
25.03
15:00
Jadar (S)
Stolice
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Jadar (S)
0 : 0
Stolice
25.03
15:00
Azbukovica
Vidojevica
2
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Azbukovica
2 : 2
Vidojevica
25.03
14:30
Mladost
Rubribreza
2
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Rubribreza
25.03
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Kaleni─ç
5
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Vrelo Sport
5 : 0
Kaleni─ç
25.03
14:30
Rudar
OFK Paljuvi
2
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Rudar
2 : 2
OFK Paljuvi
25.03
15:30
Knez Lazar
Mladost VPD
12
2
25.03.2017 15:30
Knez Lazar
12 : 2
Mladost VPD
25.03
15:30
Jugovi─çi
Omladinac
2
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Jugovi─çi
2 : 1
Omladinac
25.03
15:00
Jerma
Sloboda
3
2
25.03.2017 15:00
Jerma
3 : 2
Sloboda
25.03
15:00
Mladost
Nišavac
3
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Nišavac
25.03
15:00
Veliki Suvodol
Pobeda
1
6
25.03.2017 15:00
Veliki Suvodol
1 : 6
Pobeda
25.03
15:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Nomanica
4
1
25.03.2017 15:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
4 : 1
Nomanica
25.03
15:00
Moravac (P)
Rudar 1973
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Moravac (P)
3 : 0
Rudar 1973
25.03
15:00
Gornje Krajince
Todorovce
0
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Gornje Krajince
0 : 0
Todorovce
25.03
15:00
Veternica
Gornje Sinkovce
3
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Veternica
3 : 1
Gornje Sinkovce
25.03
15:30
Šumadija (MC)
Mladost (─î)
0
3
25.03.2017 15:30
Šumadija (MC)
0 : 3
Mladost (─î)
25.03
15:30
OFK Borac
Heroj
4
0
25.03.2017 15:30
OFK Borac
4 : 0
Heroj
25.03
15:30
Radnik
Razvitak
2
1
25.03.2017 15:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Razvitak
25.03
15:30
Lipar
Doma─çin
1
4
25.03.2017 15:30
Lipar
1 : 4
Doma─çin
25.03
16:30
Berane
Radni─Źki
5
3
25.03.2017 16:30
Berane
5 : 3
Radni─Źki
25.03
16:30
Otrant Olympic
Kom
0
0
25.03.2017 16:30
Otrant Olympic
0 : 0
Kom
25.03
16:30
─îelik
Mornar
1
1
25.03.2017 16:30
─îelik
1 : 1
Mornar
25.03
16:30
Bratstvo
Jezero
2
2
25.03.2017 16:30
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Jezero
25.03
16:30
Ibar
Igalo
2
1
25.03.2017 16:30
Ibar
2 : 1
Igalo
25.03
15:00
Pljevlja 97
OFK Borac
6
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Pljevlja 97
6 : 1
OFK Borac
25.03
12:00
Fair Play
Brskovo
0
6
25.03.2017 12:00
Fair Play
0 : 6
Brskovo
25.03
16:00
Gorštak
OFK Mladost 1970
0
2
25.03.2017 16:00
Gorštak
0 : 2
OFK Mladost 1970
25.03
16:00
Ribnica
Crvena stijena
1
4
25.03.2017 16:00
Ribnica
1 : 4
Crvena stijena
25.03
14:30
Sloboda
Proleter
3
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Proleter
25.03
14:30
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki
1
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
25.03
14:30
Jagodina
BSK Bor─Źa
2
0
25.03.2017 14:30
Jagodina
2 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
25.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Sindjeli─ç
1
0
25.03.2017 14:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
25.03
14:00
Spartak
Mašinac Trejs PZP
2
0
25.03.2017 14:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Mašinac Trejs PZP
25.03
15:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
4
25.03.2017 15:00
Napredak
1 : 4
Vojvodina
25.03
14:00
Šumadija 1903
Trijumf
0
1
25.03.2017 14:00
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Trijumf
25.03
Krstarica
Knja┼żevac 2015
2
1
25.03.2017
Krstarica
2 : 1
Knja┼żevac 2015
25.03
Majdanpek
Leva─Ź
4
2
25.03.2017
Majdanpek
4 : 2
Leva─Ź
25.03
14:30
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (N)
3
3
25.03.2017 14:30
─îukari─Źki
3 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
25.03
11:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki (V)
3
1
25.03.2017 11:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (V)
25.03
12:30
Rad
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
25.03.2017 12:30
Rad
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
25.03
Smederevo 1924
Sloga 33
3
0
25.03.2017
Smederevo 1924
3 : 0
Sloga 33
25.03
Radni─Źki 1926
Homoljac
5
1
25.03.2017
Radni─Źki 1926
5 : 1
Homoljac
25.03
Karadjordje
Mladi borac
5
0
25.03.2017
Karadjordje
5 : 0
Mladi borac
25.03
Mihajlovac
Šumadija
2
1
25.03.2017
Mihajlovac
2 : 1
Šumadija
25.03
Šapine
VGSK
2
1
25.03.2017
Šapine
2 : 1
VGSK
25.03
19:00
Brodarac 2
Studentski Grad
4
2
25.03.2017 19:00
Brodarac 2
4 : 2
Studentski Grad
25.03
09:00
Internacional
Siti Sport Klub
5
1
25.03.2017 09:00
Internacional
5 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
25.03
09:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
25.03.2017 09:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
25.03
10:00
Njerš Ištvan
TSC
0
3
25.03.2017 10:00
Njerš Ištvan
0 : 3
TSC
25.03
09:00
BSK 1925
Vr─Źin
4
0
25.03.2017 09:00
BSK 1925
4 : 0
Vr─Źin
25.03
12:00
PKB
Budu─çnost
3
1
25.03.2017 12:00
PKB
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
25.03
15:00
011
Srem
10
2
25.03.2017 15:00
011
10 : 2
Srem
25.03
10:00
Sremcica
DIF
0
9
25.03.2017 10:00
Sremcica
0 : 9
DIF
25.03
12:30
Novi Beograd
Postar 1930
2
1
25.03.2017 12:30
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Postar 1930
25.03
13:00
Dunavac Grocka
Vin─Źa
6
1
25.03.2017 13:00
Dunavac Grocka
6 : 1
Vin─Źa
25.03
12:00
Brodarac MK
BASK MK
1
5
25.03.2017 12:00
Brodarac MK
1 : 5
BASK MK
25.03
11:30
─îukari─Źki
Moravac Orion
6
0
25.03.2017 11:30
─îukari─Źki
6 : 0
Moravac Orion
25.03
13:00
Kiker
Teleoptik
1
1
25.03.2017 13:00
Kiker
1 : 1
Teleoptik
25.03
10:00
Rad
Studentski Grad
1
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Rad
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
25.03
14:00
Apolon 4
Tutin
3
1
25.03.2017 14:00
Apolon 4
3 : 1
Tutin
25.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Rudar
3
3
25.03.2017 14:30
Mokra Gora
3 : 3
Rudar
25.03
10:30
Nacional AG
Radni─Źki 1923
1
2
25.03.2017 10:30
Nacional AG
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
25.03
12:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Drina
2
1
25.03.2017 12:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
2 : 1
Drina
25.03
12:00
Savacium
Donjošorac Sunrise
3
1
25.03.2017 12:00
Savacium
3 : 1
Donjošorac Sunrise
25.03
12:00
Jedinstvo
Ma─Źva 2005
25.03.2017 12:00
Jedinstvo
:
Ma─Źva 2005
25.03
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Loznica
0
3
25.03.2017 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 3
Loznica
25.03
11:16
BSK 1925
Sindjelic
1
0
25.03.2017 11:16
BSK 1925
1 : 0
Sindjelic
25.03
19:30
011
Radni─Źki (O)
4
0
25.03.2017 19:30
011
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
25.03
15:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (SM)
4
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Borac
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
25.03
12:00
In─Ĺija
Petar Pua─Źa
1
1
25.03.2017 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 1
Petar Pua─Źa
25.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
┼ŻAK junior
2
1
25.03.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
┼ŻAK junior
25.03
12:00
TSC
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
1
25.03.2017 12:00
TSC
1 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
25.03
10:00
Spartak
Vrbas
3
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Spartak
3 : 1
Vrbas
25.03
15:00
Mladost
Sloven
0
9
25.03.2017 15:00
Mladost
0 : 9
Sloven
25.03
Hrtkovci
Donji Petrovci
8
0
25.03.2017
Hrtkovci
8 : 0
Donji Petrovci
25.03
11:00
Subotica
Ba─Źka 1901
1
3
25.03.2017 11:00
Subotica
1 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
25.03
10:00
Avala 1939
Hajduk
2
9
25.03.2017 10:00
Avala 1939
2 : 9
Hajduk
25.03
09:00
GSP Polet
IMT
1
3
25.03.2017 09:00
GSP Polet
1 : 3
IMT
25.03
12:30
Radni─Źki NB MK
─îukari─Źki MK
0
3
25.03.2017 12:30
Radni─Źki NB MK
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki MK
25.03
17:00
Brodarac MK
BASK MK
4
0
25.03.2017 17:00
Brodarac MK
4 : 0
BASK MK
25.03
Šumadija 1962 MK
Internacional MK
3
0
25.03.2017
Šumadija 1962 MK
3 : 0
Internacional MK
25.03
Leštane MK
Brodarac MK
3
0
25.03.2017
Leštane MK
3 : 0
Brodarac MK
25.03
09:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
4
1
25.03.2017 09:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
4 : 1
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
25.03
13:00
IMT MK
011 MK
1
1
25.03.2017 13:00
IMT MK
1 : 1
011 MK
25.03
10:00
Novi Beograd MK
Srem MK
2
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Novi Beograd MK
2 : 1
Srem MK
25.03
15:00
Zemun MK-V
13. Maj MK
5
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Zemun MK-V
5 : 0
13. Maj MK
25.03
11:00
Bane
Kosmet
2
1
25.03.2017 11:00
Bane
2 : 1
Kosmet
25.03
12:00
Apolon 4
Tutin
8
0
25.03.2017 12:00
Apolon 4
8 : 0
Tutin
25.03
12:30
Jošanica
Radni─Źki 1923
0
0
25.03.2017 12:30
Jošanica
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
25.03
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Drina
6
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
6 : 1
Drina
25.03
10:00
Savacijum
Donjošorac Sunrise
3
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Savacijum
3 : 1
Donjošorac Sunrise
25.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
Ma─Źva 2005
1
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Ma─Źva 2005
25.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Loznica
0
1
25.03.2017 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
Loznica
25.03
AF Duljaj
Kolonija 11421
2
0
25.03.2017
AF Duljaj
2 : 0
Kolonija 11421
25.03
Ba─Źinac
AF Djoki─ç
5
1
25.03.2017
Ba─Źinac
5 : 1
AF Djoki─ç
25.03
Sloga 33
Morava
5
3
25.03.2017
Sloga 33
5 : 3
Morava
25.03
Plana
Presing
3
2
25.03.2017
Plana
3 : 2
Presing
25.03
Zvi┼żd
Pinkum
1
2
25.03.2017
Zvi┼żd
1 : 2
Pinkum
25.03
GFK Jasenica 1911
Cepelin 026
0
1
25.03.2017
GFK Jasenica 1911
0 : 1
Cepelin 026
25.03
Smederevo 1924
Šumadija
4
0
25.03.2017
Smederevo 1924
4 : 0
Šumadija
25.03
18:00
011
FSFV
3
0
25.03.2017 18:00
011
3 : 0
FSFV
25.03
18:30
Vozdovac
Rad
1
6
25.03.2017 18:30
Vozdovac
1 : 6
Rad
25.03
11:00
─îukari─Źki
BSK
5
1
25.03.2017 11:00
─îukari─Źki
5 : 1
BSK
25.03
10:00
Srem
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
2
25.03.2017 10:00
Srem
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
25.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Petar Pua─Źa
3
4
25.03.2017 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 4
Petar Pua─Źa
25.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Be─Źkerek 023
6
0
25.03.2017 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
6 : 0
Be─Źkerek 023
25.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
8
0
25.03.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
8 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
25.03
10:00
Spartak
Vrbas
3
0
25.03.2017 10:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Vrbas
25.03
12:00
Njerš Ištvan
Arena Su
2
0
25.03.2017 12:00
Njerš Ištvan
2 : 0
Arena Su
25.03
15:00
IMT
Lola
1
3
25.03.2017 15:00
IMT
1 : 3
Lola
25.03
11:30
Hajduk
Beograd 1929
1
6
25.03.2017 11:30
Hajduk
1 : 6
Beograd 1929
25.03
10:00
Dominus
Radni─Źki NB
6
1
25.03.2017 10:00
Dominus
6 : 1
Radni─Źki NB
25.03
14:30
Be┼żanija
Studentski Grad
1
2
25.03.2017 14:30
Be┼żanija
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
25.03
12:00
Trijumf
Vinca
2
4
25.03.2017 12:00
Trijumf
2 : 4
Vinca
25.03
10:00
Sopot
Nord Star
7
0
25.03.2017 10:00
Sopot
7 : 0
Nord Star
25.03
14:30
Seceranac Ada
┼Żarkovo
2
1
25.03.2017 14:30
Seceranac Ada
2 : 1
┼Żarkovo
25.03
12:30
Zemun MK
Studenski grad MK
0
3
25.03.2017 12:30
Zemun MK
0 : 3
Studenski grad MK
25.03
17:00
Altina MK
─îukari─Źki MK
1
0
25.03.2017 17:00
Altina MK
1 : 0
─îukari─Źki MK
25.03
10:00
Partizan MK
Teleoptik MK
6
0
25.03.2017 10:00
Partizan MK
6 : 0
Teleoptik MK
25.03
15:00
Kosmaj MK
Beograd 1929 MK
5
1
25.03.2017 15:00
Kosmaj MK
5 : 1
Beograd 1929 MK
25.03
11:00
Dunavac MK
Ole MK
4
2
25.03.2017 11:00
Dunavac MK
4 : 2
Ole MK
25.03
15:00
Bole─Ź MK
Dunav MK
15
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Bole─Ź MK
15 : 0
Dunav MK
25.03
15:00
PKB MK
Kolubara MK
0
8
25.03.2017 15:00
PKB MK
0 : 8
Kolubara MK
25.03
Majdanpek
Knja┼żevac 2015
3
1
25.03.2017
Majdanpek
3 : 1
Knja┼żevac 2015
25.03
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
3
1
25.03.2017 14:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 1
Zemun
25.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Kolubara
6
0
25.03.2017 11:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
6 : 0
Kolubara
25.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Teleoptik
0
2
25.03.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 2
Teleoptik
25.03
09:30
Subotica
TSC
0
5
25.03.2017 09:30
Subotica
0 : 5
TSC
25.03
12:30
Kolašin
Rudar
6
0
25.03.2017 12:30
Kolašin
6 : 0
Rudar
25.03
FK Napredak
FK Presing
25.03.2017
FK Napredak
:
FK Presing
25.03
FK Plana
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
25.03.2017
FK Plana
:
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
25.03
FK Sloga 33
FK Petli─ç
25.03.2017
FK Sloga 33
:
FK Petli─ç
25.03
FK Strai Grad
FK Trgova─Źki
25.03.2017
FK Strai Grad
:
FK Trgova─Źki
25.03
09:00
Olimpik
Srem
9
1
25.03.2017 09:00
Olimpik
9 : 1
Srem
25.03
10:00
Sinjdjelic
Ada
1
2
25.03.2017 10:00
Sinjdjelic
1 : 2
Ada
25.03
12:00
Lola
Studentski Grad
1
3
25.03.2017 12:00
Lola
1 : 3
Studentski Grad
25.03
12:00
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
0
1
25.03.2017 12:00
Buducnost
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
25.03
12:30
Dominus
Bezanija
4
3
25.03.2017 12:30
Dominus
4 : 3
Bezanija
25.03
09:00
Hajduk
Atakante
3
1
25.03.2017 09:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Atakante
25.03
09:00
Sindjelic
Banja
8
0
25.03.2017 09:00
Sindjelic
8 : 0
Banja
25.03
09:30
Postar
Zvezdara
3
2
25.03.2017 09:30
Postar
3 : 2
Zvezdara
25.03
10:00
IMT B
Lepusnica
11
1
25.03.2017 10:00
IMT B
11 : 1
Lepusnica
25.03
11:00
Mladi Proleter
Radni─Źki PDM
0
6
25.03.2017 11:00
Mladi Proleter
0 : 6
Radni─Źki PDM
25.03
14:00
Lokomotiva B
Vinca
3
0
25.03.2017 14:00
Lokomotiva B
3 : 0
Vinca
25.03
13:00
Dorcol
Sopot
3
0
25.03.2017 13:00
Dorcol
3 : 0
Sopot
25.03
15:30
Lokomotiva V
BSK 1925 B
0
4
25.03.2017 15:30
Lokomotiva V
0 : 4
BSK 1925 B
25.03
FK Trgova─Źki
FK Napredak
25.03.2017
FK Trgova─Źki
:
FK Napredak
25.03
FK Petli─ç
FK Stari Grad
25.03.2017
FK Petli─ç
:
FK Stari Grad
25.03
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
FK Sloga 33
25.03.2017
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
:
FK Sloga 33
25.03
FK Presing
FK Plana
25.03.2017
FK Presing
:
FK Plana

Košarka

25.03
19:00
Akademik
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
99
87
25.03.2017 19:00
Akademik
99 : 87
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
25.03
19:00
Mileševac
KKK Radni─Źki
90
93
25.03.2017 19:00
Mileševac
90 : 93
KKK Radni─Źki
25.03
15:00
Šabac
Student
80
83
25.03.2017 15:00
Šabac
80 : 83
Student
25.03
18:00
Zekas 75
Polet
102
100
25.03.2017 18:00
Zekas 75
102 : 100
Polet
25.03
18:00
Klik
Priboj
95
72
25.03.2017 18:00
Klik
95 : 72
Priboj
25.03
16:30
Kuršumlija
Niš
85
74
25.03.2017 16:30
Kuršumlija
85 : 74
Niš
25.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
OKK Junior
85
61
25.03.2017 18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
85 : 61
OKK Junior
25.03
17:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (O)
86
82
25.03.2017 17:00
Borac
86 : 82
Radni─Źki (O)
25.03
18:00
┼Żarkovo
Zemun
77
63
25.03.2017 18:00
┼Żarkovo
77 : 63
Zemun
25.03
14:30
Slodes
Bor─Źa
70
74
25.03.2017 14:30
Slodes
70 : 74
Bor─Źa
25.03
19:30
Beko
Ras
81
56
25.03.2017 19:30
Beko
81 : 56
Ras
25.03
16:30
Star
Petrovgrad
88
86
25.03.2017 16:30
Star
88 : 86
Petrovgrad
25.03
12:00
Budu─çnost
Sivac
83
78
25.03.2017 12:00
Budu─çnost
83 : 78
Sivac
25.03
18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
SO Koš
75
70
25.03.2017 18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
75 : 70
SO Koš
25.03
19:00
Od┼żaci
Sloboda NS
62
80
25.03.2017 19:00
Od┼żaci
62 : 80
Sloboda NS
25.03
20:00
Jadran
Pink
110
43
25.03.2017 20:00
Jadran
110 : 43
Pink
25.03
18:30
Vojka
Lokomotiva 2016
84
64
25.03.2017 18:30
Vojka
84 : 64
Lokomotiva 2016
25.03
18:00
Omladinac
Opovo 99
84
65
25.03.2017 18:00
Omladinac
84 : 65
Opovo 99
25.03
17:00
Partizan
Šimanovci
92
82
25.03.2017 17:00
Partizan
92 : 82
Šimanovci
25.03
17:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Vladimirci
68
54
25.03.2017 17:00
Ra─Ĺevac
68 : 54
Vladimirci
25.03
18:30
Ivanjica
─îa─Źak 94
86
76
25.03.2017 18:30
Ivanjica
86 : 76
─îa─Źak 94
25.03
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Para─çin
83
66
25.03.2017 16:00
Po┼żarevac
83 : 66
Para─çin
25.03
16:00
Go─Ź
Basket
65
75
25.03.2017 16:00
Go─Ź
65 : 75
Basket
25.03
13:00
Napredak Junior
Trep─Źa
52
66
25.03.2017 13:00
Napredak Junior
52 : 66
Trep─Źa
25.03
12:15
Torlak 2
Lazarevac
41
45
25.03.2017 12:15
Torlak 2
41 : 45
Lazarevac
25.03
21:30
BASK
Umka 2009
94
73
25.03.2017 21:30
BASK
94 : 73
Umka 2009
25.03
16:00
Zicer
─Éerdap
86
60
25.03.2017 16:00
Zicer
86 : 60
─Éerdap
25.03
14:00
Omladinac 016
Pusta Reka
79
76
25.03.2017 14:00
Omladinac 016
79 : 76
Pusta Reka
25.03
16:30
Jugbasket
BSK Junior
120
55
25.03.2017 16:30
Jugbasket
120 : 55
BSK Junior
25.03
Hisar
Bor RTB
48
103
25.03.2017
Hisar
48 : 103
Bor RTB
25.03
20:00
Partizan
Cedevita
74
73
25.03.2017 20:00
Partizan
74 : 73
Cedevita
1:1
25.03
19:30
Konstantin
Spartak
88
80
25.03.2017 19:30
Konstantin
88 : 80
Spartak
25.03
16:00
Dynamic BG
OKK Beograd
90
68
25.03.2017 16:00
Dynamic BG
90 : 68
OKK Beograd
25.03
20:00
Dunav
Napredak Rubin
94
93
25.03.2017 20:00
Dunav
94 : 93
Napredak Rubin
25.03
18:00
Vršac
Smederevo 1953
105
69
25.03.2017 18:00
Vršac
105 : 69
Smederevo 1953
25.03
20:00
Metalac
Beovuk 72
74
79
25.03.2017 20:00
Metalac
74 : 79
Beovuk 72
25.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Kolubara LA 2003
88
69
25.03.2017 18:00
Zlatibor
88 : 69
Kolubara LA 2003
25.03
20:00
Srem
Rtanj
83
77
25.03.2017 20:00
Srem
83 : 77
Rtanj
25.03
20:00
Radni─Źki 1950
Mladost
96
77
25.03.2017 20:00
Radni─Źki 1950
96 : 77
Mladost
25.03
19:30
Pirot
Vojvodina
75
89
25.03.2017 19:30
Pirot
75 : 89
Vojvodina
25.03
Ljubovija
Gimnazijalac
72
46
25.03.2017
Ljubovija
72 : 46
Gimnazijalac
25.03
Bor
Duga
72
45
25.03.2017
Bor
72 : 45
Duga
25.03
16:30
Srbobran
Karaburma
35
88
25.03.2017 16:30
Srbobran
35 : 88
Karaburma
25.03
18:00
Beo─Źin
Radni─Źki
68
55
25.03.2017 18:00
Beo─Źin
68 : 55
Radni─Źki
25.03
20:30
Vršac
Radivoj Kora─ç
47
70
25.03.2017 20:30
Vršac
47 : 70
Radivoj Kora─ç
0:2

Odbojka

25.03
16:40
Lucky Star
Šumadija
3
1
25.03.2017 16:40
Lucky Star
3 : 1
Šumadija
25.03
13:00
Ribnica 2
Knez Lazar
3
1
25.03.2017 13:00
Ribnica 2
3 : 1
Knez Lazar
25.03
19:00
Hercegovina
Proleter
0
3
25.03.2017 19:00
Hercegovina
0 : 3
Proleter
25.03
14:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina 2
0
3
25.03.2017 14:00
Kikinda
0 : 3
Vojvodina 2
25.03
20:30
Botafogo
Kulpin
3
0
25.03.2017 20:30
Botafogo
3 : 0
Kulpin
25.03
19:30
Šid
Mladost
3
0
25.03.2017 19:30
Šid
3 : 0
Mladost
25.03
12:00
Pirot
Ozren
3
0
25.03.2017 12:00
Pirot
3 : 0
Ozren
25.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje
3
1
25.03.2017 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Vranje
25.03
Radan
Morava
3
2
25.03.2017
Radan
3 : 2
Morava
25.03
17:00
Junior
Mladost
0
3
25.03.2017 17:00
Junior
0 : 3
Mladost
25.03
Mladost
Stra┼żilovo
3
2
25.03.2017
Mladost
3 : 2
Stra┼żilovo
25.03
In─Ĺija
Merkur
1
3
25.03.2017
In─Ĺija
1 : 3
Merkur
25.03
Vojvodina 3
Vest
3
1
25.03.2017
Vojvodina 3
3 : 1
Vest
25.03
Vrbas
Magli─ç 1953
3
0
25.03.2017
Vrbas
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
25.03
Partizan
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
25.03.2017
Partizan
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
25.03
Novi Sad 2
Sloven
3
0
25.03.2017
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Sloven
25.03
17:00
VA 014 Gorenje
FAP Livnica
3
0
25.03.2017 17:00
VA 014 Gorenje
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
25.03
19:00
VGSK
Mladi radnik
0
3
25.03.2017 19:00
VGSK
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
25.03
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Futog
0
3
25.03.2017 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 3
Futog
25.03
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo Carina
3
1
25.03.2017 16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
25.03
16:30
Borac
Spartak (S)
1
3
25.03.2017 16:30
Borac
1 : 3
Spartak (S)
25.03
18:00
Napredak 037
Metalac Takovo
3
1
25.03.2017 18:00
Napredak 037
3 : 1
Metalac Takovo
25.03
16:00
Antena
Dubo─Źica
1
3
25.03.2017 16:00
Antena
1 : 3
Dubo─Źica
25.03
17:00
Timok
Zaslon
3
2
25.03.2017 17:00
Timok
3 : 2
Zaslon
25.03
19:00
Be─Źej
Mladenovac
0
3
25.03.2017 19:00
Be─Źej
0 : 3
Mladenovac
25.03
15:00
Kuršumlija
Bor
3
0
25.03.2017 15:00
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Bor
25.03
17:00
Radan
Leskovac-98
1
3
25.03.2017 17:00
Radan
1 : 3
Leskovac-98
25.03
18:00
Para─çin
Stampedo
3
0
25.03.2017 18:00
Para─çin
3 : 0
Stampedo
25.03
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Pirot
3
0
25.03.2017 18:00
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 0
Pirot
25.03
13:45
Odbojka 013
Panonija
3
1
25.03.2017 13:45
Odbojka 013
3 : 1
Panonija
25.03
18:00
Volejstars
Mladost (I)
3
0
25.03.2017 18:00
Volejstars
3 : 0
Mladost (I)
25.03
16:00
Futog vest
Novi Sad
1
3
25.03.2017 16:00
Futog vest
1 : 3
Novi Sad
25.03
17:30
Vršac
Partizan
0
3
25.03.2017 17:30
Vršac
0 : 3
Partizan
25.03
Štrand Volej
NS Volej tim
0
3
25.03.2017
Štrand Volej
0 : 3
NS Volej tim
25.03
Grbi─ç
Lavice 07
3
2
25.03.2017
Grbi─ç
3 : 2
Lavice 07
25.03
Star
NS Tim
1
3
25.03.2017
Star
1 : 3
NS Tim
25.03
Slavija
Libero
2
3
25.03.2017
Slavija
2 : 3
Libero
25.03
Dunav Volej
Beo─Źin Metal
3
0
25.03.2017
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Beo─Źin Metal
25.03
Krajišnik
┼Żiti┼íte
0
3
25.03.2017
Krajišnik
0 : 3
┼Żiti┼íte
25.03
In─Ĺija
Banat
2
3
25.03.2017
In─Ĺija
2 : 3
Banat
25.03
Mladost 2
Kikinda
0
3
25.03.2017
Mladost 2
0 : 3
Kikinda
25.03
Proleter
Be─Źej
0
3
25.03.2017
Proleter
0 : 3
Be─Źej
25.03
Blok aut
Soko
3
0
25.03.2017
Blok aut
3 : 0
Soko
25.03
Prvi Tempo
Gox-IN
3
0
25.03.2017
Prvi Tempo
3 : 0
Gox-IN
25.03
Maks
CVS
3
1
25.03.2017
Maks
3 : 1
CVS
25.03
Trijumf 2013
Hajduk
1
3
25.03.2017
Trijumf 2013
1 : 3
Hajduk
25.03
Sutjeska
Merkur
0
3
25.03.2017
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Merkur
25.03
18:00
Knja┼żevac
┼ŻOK 030
3
0
25.03.2017 18:00
Knja┼żevac
3 : 0
┼ŻOK 030
25.03
Prvi Tempo
Mitrovica
3
0
25.03.2017
Prvi Tempo
3 : 0
Mitrovica
25.03
Mitrovica 2
Prvi Tempo
0
3
25.03.2017
Mitrovica 2
0 : 3
Prvi Tempo
25.03
Radinci Volej
Mitrovica
3
1
25.03.2017
Radinci Volej
3 : 1
Mitrovica
25.03
Sirmium
Sloga
0
3
25.03.2017
Sirmium
0 : 3
Sloga
25.03
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Lazarevac
2
3
25.03.2017 19:00
Mladi Radnik
2 : 3
Lazarevac
25.03
16:40
Kralj
Šumadija
3
0
25.03.2017 16:40
Kralj
3 : 0
Šumadija