XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2014 Mladost (DL) - Marjan MB 3:1
2 24.08.2014 Sloboda - Mladost (DL) 1:0
3 31.08.2014 Mladost (DL) - Sušica 2012 1:0
4 07.09.2014 Mladost (DL) - Lemind 1953 6:0
5 14.09.2014 Morava (G) - Mladost (DL) 2:1
6 21.09.2014 Mladost (DL) - Kumarevo 65 0:0
7 28.09.2014 Omladinac - Mladost (DL) 4:0
8 05.10.2014 Mladost (DL) - Polet 1:0
9 12.10.2014 Moravac - Mladost (DL) 0:4
10 19.10.2014 Mladost (DL) - OFK Morava 1:0
11 26.10.2014 Gradac - Mladost (DL) 6:1
12 02.11.2014 Mladost (DL) - Navalin 6:2
13 08.11.2014 Jedinstvo - Mladost (DL) 6:1
14 16.11.2014 Mladost (DL) - Bratstvo 1:0
15 23.11.2014 Mladost (B) - Mladost (DL) 3:2
16 15.03.2015 14:30 Marjan MB - Mladost (DL) 4:4
17 22.03.2015 15:00 Mladost (DL) - Sloboda 0:2
18 28.03.2015 15:30 Sušica 2012 - Mladost (DL) 2:2
19 05.04.2015 11:00 Lemind 1953 - Mladost (DL) 3:2
20 12.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (DL) - Morava (G) 3:1
21 19.04.2015 16:30 Kumarevo 65 - Mladost (DL) 5:1
22 26.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (DL) - Omladinac 2:0
23 03.05.2015 16:30 Polet - Mladost (DL) 5:0
24 10.05.2015 16:30 Mladost (DL) - Moravac 3:2
25 17.05.2015 17:00 OFK Morava - Mladost (DL) 0:2
26 24.05.2015 17:00 Mladost (DL) - Gradac 2:0
27 31.05.2015 17:30 Navalin - Mladost (DL) 2:1
28 07.06.2015 17:30 Mladost (DL) - Jedinstvo 3:0
29 13.06.2015 17:30 Bratstvo - Mladost (DL) 6:0
30 21.06.2015 17:30 Mladost (DL) - Mladost (B) 2:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jablanička okružna liga Omladinac 30 23 4 3 73
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jablanička okružna liga Sloboda 30 23 2 5 71
3 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Jablanička okružna liga Kumarevo 65 30 22 3 5 69
4 OFK Morava 30 17 4 9 55
5 Bratstvo 30 17 2 11 53
6 Jedinstvo 30 14 5 11 47
7 Gradac 30 14 3 13 45
8 Polet 30 13 6 11 45
9 Mladost (DL) 30 14 3 13 45
10 Sušica 2012 30 11 6 13 39
11 Lemind 1953 30 10 7 13 37
12 Navalin 30 11 3 16 36
13 Marjan MB 30 7 4 19 25
14 Morava (G) 30 5 6 19 21
15 Moravac 30 4 4 22 16
16 Mladost (B) 30 2 4 24 10