XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 757 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Septembar 2014


Fudbal

28.09
15:30
Bane
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Bane
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.09
15:30
Sloga (P)
Smederevo 1924
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 0
Smederevo 1924
28.09
11:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
3
28.09.2014 11:00
Polet
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
28.09
15:30
Zvi┼żd
Rudar
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Zvi┼żd
1 : 2
Rudar
28.09
15:30
Kopaonik
─Éerdap
0
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Kopaonik
0 : 1
─Éerdap
28.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok
3
3
28.09.2014 11:00
Car Konstantin
3 : 3
Timok
28.09
15:30
Radan
OFK Bor
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Radan
2 : 1
OFK Bor
28.09
15:30
Dinamo
Timo─Źanin
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Timo─Źanin
28.09
15:30
Senta
Dinamo
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Senta
3 : 0
Dinamo
28.09
15:30
PIK Prigrevica
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
PIK Prigrevica
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
28.09
15:30
Polet
Takovo
4
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Polet
4 : 2
Takovo
28.09
15:30
Vodoja┼ża
Orlovac
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Vodoja┼ża
1 : 1
Orlovac
28.09
15:30
Sloboda
Metalac
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Metalac
28.09
15:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Omladinac
3
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
3 : 3
Omladinac
28.09
15:30
Draga─Źevo
Partizan
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Draga─Źevo
2 : 1
Partizan
28.09
15:30
Rudar (Bresnica)
Slavija
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Rudar (Bresnica)
2 : 2
Slavija
28.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
RSK
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
3 : 0
RSK
28.09
15:30
Mladi radnik (R)
Obili─ç
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi radnik (R)
2 : 0
Obili─ç
28.09
15:30
Šumadinac (B)
Lepenica
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Šumadinac (B)
2 : 1
Lepenica
28.09
15:30
Basarac
Mihajlovac 1934
4
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Basarac
4 : 2
Mihajlovac 1934
28.09
15:30
Borac
Morava
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
1 : 0
Morava
28.09
15:30
Homoljac
Napredak
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Homoljac
2 : 1
Napredak
28.09
15:30
Zlatar
Sevojno
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Zlatar
1 : 0
Sevojno
28.09
15:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Radni─Źki (V)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (V)
28.09
15:30
Polimlje
Radjevac
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Polimlje
2 : 1
Radjevac
28.09
15:30
Brezovica
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Brezovica
2 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobeks
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Temni─ç 1924
0
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (M)
0 : 5
Temni─ç 1924
28.09
15:30
Poljoprivrednik
Jedinstvo
1
6
28.09.2014 15:30
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 6
Jedinstvo
28.09
15:30
Trajal
Lugomir
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Trajal
3 : 1
Lugomir
28.09
15:30
Juhor
FUD
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Juhor
1 : 2
FUD
28.09
15:30
Leva─Ź
Rembas
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Leva─Ź
3 : 0
Rembas
28.09
15:30
Bukovik
Rudar Alpos
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Bukovik
1 : 0
Rudar Alpos
28.09
15:30
Moravica
Pukovac
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Moravica
2 : 1
Pukovac
28.09
15:30
Kablovi
Rudar (B)
9
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Kablovi
9 : 0
Rudar (B)
28.09
15:30
Bobište
Lu┼żnica
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Bobište
2 : 1
Lu┼żnica
28.09
15:30
Jablanica
Sloboda
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Jablanica
1 : 0
Sloboda
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Vlasina
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
1 : 0
Vlasina
28.09
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
SFK Moravac
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
BSK Bujanovac
0 : 0
SFK Moravac
28.09
15:30
Mladost
SFK Morava
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
1 : 1
SFK Morava
28.09
10:00
Kabel
Budu─çnost
1
0
28.09.2014 10:00
Kabel
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.09
15:30
Hajduk
Index
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Hajduk
0 : 3
Index
28.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Jadran
5
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Zadrugar
5 : 0
Jadran
28.09
15:30
OFK Mladost APA
Tisa
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
OFK Mladost APA
0 : 0
Tisa
28.09
15:30
Ba─Źka (P)
Srbobran
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Ba─Źka (P)
2 : 1
Srbobran
28.09
15:30
Mladost (T)
Preporod
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost (T)
3 : 1
Preporod
28.09
10:00
Subotica
OFK Od┼żaci
0
1
28.09.2014 10:00
Subotica
0 : 1
OFK Od┼żaci
28.09
15:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
28.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vršac United
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Vršac United
28.09
16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Gru┼ża
3
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
3 : 2
Gru┼ża
28.09
16:00
Radnik
Polet
3
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Polet
28.09
16:00
Borac
Granit
3
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Granit
28.09
16:00
OFK Ras
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
1
28.09.2014 16:00
OFK Ras
0 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
28.09
16:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Budu─çnost
0
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.09
16:00
Mataruge
Ribnica
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Mataruge
1 : 2
Ribnica
28.09
16:00
Radni─Źki
Ibar
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Ibar
28.09
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Arsenal
1
5
28.09.2014 16:00
Vinogradi DB
1 : 5
Arsenal
28.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (P)
0
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Mladost (P)
28.09
16:00
Kori─çani
Šumadinac
3
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Kori─çani
3 : 3
Šumadinac
28.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Višesava
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 2
Višesava
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Crnokosa
28.09
15:30
Napredak
Peru─çac
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak
4 : 1
Peru─çac
28.09
15:30
Omladinac
─îajetina
1
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
─îajetina
28.09
15:30
Prvi partizan
Polet
0
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Prvi partizan
0 : 1
Polet
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Kolubara
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Kolubara
28.09
15:30
Trli─ç
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Trli─ç
1 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
28.09
15:30
Tulari
Pepeljevac
5
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Tulari
5 : 5
Pepeljevac
28.09
15:30
ZSK
Joševa
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
ZSK
0 : 2
Joševa
28.09
15:30
Sovljak
Spartak 1924
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Sovljak
1 : 1
Spartak 1924
28.09
15:30
Lipolist
Sindjeli─ç
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Lipolist
2 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
28.09
15:30
Drina
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Drina
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
28.09
15:30
Hajduk Stanko
Provo
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Hajduk Stanko
0 : 0
Provo
28.09
15:30
BMR Petlova─Źa
Mladost (P)
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
BMR Petlova─Źa
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
28.09
15:30
Borac (V)
Gu─Źevo
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac (V)
3 : 1
Gu─Źevo
28.09
15:30
Borac (L)
Antimon
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac (L)
3 : 0
Antimon
28.09
15:30
Podrinje
Jadar
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Jadar
28.09
15:30
Šumadinac (S)
Omladinac
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Šumadinac (S)
1 : 2
Omladinac
28.09
15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Aran─Ĺelovac
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
2 : 1
Aran─Ĺelovac
28.09
15:30
BSK
Partizan (D)
5
0
28.09.2014 15:30
BSK
5 : 0
Partizan (D)
28.09
15:30
Borac
Šumadija
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
2 : 0
Šumadija
28.09
15:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
┼ŻSK
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
1 : 0
┼ŻSK
28.09
15:30
Banja
Vin─Źa
8
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Banja
8 : 2
Vin─Źa
28.09
15:30
Zadrugar (T)
Trgova─Źki
0
6
28.09.2014 15:30
Zadrugar (T)
0 : 6
Trgova─Źki
28.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Mlava (B)
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Mlava (B)
28.09
15:30
Napredak 1936
Polet (SD)
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak 1936
1 : 0
Polet (SD)
28.09
15:30
Šapine
Makce
8
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Šapine
8 : 0
Makce
28.09
15:30
Mlava (ML)
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mlava (ML)
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
28.09
15:30
Integral
Sloga (B)
2
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Integral
2 : 3
Sloga (B)
28.09
15:30
Vodice
Glavaš
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Vodice
2 : 1
Glavaš
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Proleter
1
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 5
Proleter
28.09
15:30
7. Juli
Budu─çnost (MK)
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
7. Juli
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (MK)
28.09
15:30
Udarnik
Sloga (M)
1
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Udarnik
1 : 3
Sloga (M)
28.09
11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
Pobeda
2
0
28.09.2014 11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
2 : 0
Pobeda
28.09
15:30
Mladi borac
Osipaonica
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi borac
0 : 2
Osipaonica
28.09
15:30
Šumadija
Budu─çnost (R)
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (R)
28.09
15:30
SASK
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
SASK
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
28.09
11:00
BSK
OFK Tekstilac
3
2
28.09.2014 11:00
BSK
3 : 2
OFK Tekstilac
28.09
15:00
Mladost (J)
Morava
2
7
28.09.2014 15:00
Mladost (J)
2 : 7
Morava
28.09
15:00
Sloga (DV)
Napredak (D)
5
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Sloga (DV)
5 : 0
Napredak (D)
28.09
15:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak (Z)
3
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Napredak (Z)
28.09
15:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (D)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Mladost (K)
1 : 1
Mladost (D)
28.09
15:00
Sloga (V)
OFK Bratstvo
0
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Sloga (V)
0 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
28.09
15:00
Bratstvo
Mladi radnik
2
3
28.09.2014 15:00
Bratstvo
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
28.09
15:30
Dun─Ĺerski
Topli─Źanin
1
7
28.09.2014 15:30
Dun─Ĺerski
1 : 7
Topli─Źanin
28.09
15:30
Pobeda
Polet
1
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Pobeda
1 : 4
Polet
28.09
11:00
Svetlost
Trbunje
11
1
28.09.2014 11:00
Svetlost
11 : 1
Trbunje
28.09
15:30
Borac
Partizanski put
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
4 : 0
Partizanski put
28.09
15:30
Dobri─Ź
Jug Bogdan
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Dobri─Ź
1 : 0
Jug Bogdan
28.09
15:30
Omladinac
Real
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Real
28.09
15:30
Kosovac
Jastrebac
0
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Kosovac
0 : 4
Jastrebac
28.09
15:30
Ma─Źkovac
Sloga (D)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Ma─Źkovac
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
28.09
15:30
Naupare
Sloga (─ć)
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Naupare
3 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
28.09
15:30
Jastrebac
─îitluk
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Jastrebac
4 : 0
─îitluk
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Šanac
2
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
2 : 4
Šanac
28.09
15:30
13. April
Vinogradar
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
13. April
2 : 2
Vinogradar
28.09
15:30
Gornji Stepoš
Gradina
2
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Gornji Stepoš
2 : 3
Gradina
28.09
15:30
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo 1936
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
28.09
15:30
Trudbenik
Blagotin
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Trudbenik
1 : 2
Blagotin
28.09
15:30
Omladinac
Bošnjane
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Bošnjane
28.09
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost Radost
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Mladost Radost
28.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost
4
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Sutjeska
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
28.09
16:00
Mladost
Stari Grad
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Stari Grad
28.09
16:00
Krila Krajine
Tvrdjava
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Krila Krajine
1 : 1
Tvrdjava
28.09
16:00
Titel
Be─Źej 1918
0
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Titel
0 : 3
Be─Źej 1918
28.09
16:00
Kulpin
Obili─ç
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Kulpin
2 : 1
Obili─ç
28.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Susek
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Vinogradar
1 : 2
Susek
28.09
15:30
Proleter
Tatra
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Tatra
28.09
15:30
Dinamo
TSK
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Dinamo
2 : 0
TSK
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Slavija
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
OFK Slavija
28.09
15:30
Petrovaradin
Sofeks
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Sofeks
28.09
16:00
Hajduk (D)
Radni─Źki
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Hajduk (D)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
28.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Partizan
3
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Partizan
28.09
16:00
PSK Putinci
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
PSK Putinci
1 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
28.09
16:00
Hrtkovci
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
3
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Hrtkovci
3 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
28.09
16:00
Hajduk 1932
1. Maj
0
6
28.09.2014 16:00
Hajduk 1932
0 : 6
1. Maj
28.09
16:00
Jadran
Rudar
3
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Rudar
28.09
16:00
Napredak
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
28.09
15:30
Ba─Źka
E─Ĺ┼íeg
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Ba─Źka
4 : 0
E─Ĺ┼íeg
28.09
15:30
Bajša
Obili─ç
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Bajša
1 : 1
Obili─ç
28.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Sloga
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 1
Sloga
28.09
15:30
Dunav
Hajduk
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Dunav
2 : 1
Hajduk
28.09
15:30
Terekveš
Kordun
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Terekveš
1 : 1
Kordun
28.09
15:30
Grani─Źar (R)
BSK
2
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Grani─Źar (R)
2 : 3
BSK
28.09
15:30
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac (B)
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
28.09
15:30
Rusin
Grani─Źar (G)
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Rusin
0 : 2
Grani─Źar (G)
28.09
15:30
Kula
Polet (K)
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Kula
0 : 3
Polet (K)
28.09
16:00
Mladost (V)
Jugoslavija
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (V)
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
28.09
16:00
Slavija
Omladinac (D)
10
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Slavija
10 : 1
Omladinac (D)
28.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Polet
0
6
28.09.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
0 : 6
Polet
28.09
16:00
Mladost (O)
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (O)
1 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
28.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
BAK
3
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
3 : 0
BAK
28.09
16:00
Hajdu─Źica
Vojvodina
2
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Hajdu─Źica
2 : 3
Vojvodina
28.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vulturul
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Vulturul
28.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Partizan (G)
5 : 1
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
28.09
15:30
┼ŻAK
Zadrugar
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
┼ŻAK
2 : 0
Zadrugar
28.09
15:30
Omladinac
Borac
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Borac
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Bile─çanin
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Bile─çanin
28.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Naftagas
2
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Naftagas
28.09
15:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Krajina
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Vojvodina (NM)
3 : 0
Krajina
28.09
15:30
Vojvodina 1928
Begej
0
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Vojvodina 1928
0 : 1
Begej
28.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1911
Vojvodina (B)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
28.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Naša krila 1936
3
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Naša krila 1936
28.09
16:00
Malošište
Morava
3
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Malošište
3 : 1
Morava
28.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac (T)
3
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Zemljoradnik
3 : 2
Borac (T)
28.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Zaplanjac
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
2 : 1
Zaplanjac
28.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Palilula
0
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Palilula
28.09
15:30
Vu─Źje
─îekmin
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Vu─Źje
3 : 0
─îekmin
28.09
15:30
Zlo─çudovo
Šumadija
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Zlo─çudovo
2 : 2
Šumadija
28.09
15:30
Planta┼ża
OFK Brza
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Planta┼ża
3 : 2
OFK Brza
28.09
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Sloga
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Radni─Źki
5
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
5 : 4
Radni─Źki
28.09
15:30
Progres
Mladost
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Progres
4 : 0
Mladost
28.09
15:30
Mladi borac
Umac
8
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi borac
8 : 2
Umac
28.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Pade┼ż
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Zadrugar
3 : 1
Pade┼ż
28.09
15:30
Dragoš
Spartak
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Dragoš
1 : 0
Spartak
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
28.09
15:30
Gnjilan
Borac
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Gnjilan
2 : 0
Borac
28.09
15:30
┼Żelju┼ía
Tanasko Raji─ç
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żelju┼ía
0 : 0
Tanasko Raji─ç
28.09
16:00
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Krivelj
1 : 2
Rudna Glava
28.09
16:00
Branik
Majdanpek
2
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Branik
2 : 2
Majdanpek
28.09
16:00
Blizna
Sloga
3
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Blizna
3 : 1
Sloga
28.09
15:30
Rudar
Budu─çnost (P)
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Rudar
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
28.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1936
Crvena zastava
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Radni─Źki 1936
1 : 1
Crvena zastava
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Vrtište
0
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
0 : 4
Vrtište
28.09
15:30
Proleter (M)
Jedinstvo
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter (M)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
28.09
15:30
Palilulac
Aluminjum
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Palilulac
1 : 0
Aluminjum
28.09
15:30
Proleter (DV)
Morava
0
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter (DV)
0 : 1
Morava
28.09
16:00
Radni─Źki
Svrljiška topla
6
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki
6 : 0
Svrljiška topla
28.09
16:00
Sloga
Malinik
0
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Malinik
28.09
16:00
ŠSK
OFK Knjaz
3
2
28.09.2014 16:00
ŠSK
3 : 2
OFK Knjaz
28.09
16:00
Osni─ç
Polet
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Osni─ç
1 : 1
Polet
28.09
15:30
Vranjska Banja
Bukuroca
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Vranjska Banja
3 : 0
Bukuroca
28.09
15:30
Pavlovac
Vihor
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Pavlovac
1 : 1
Vihor
28.09
15:30
─îelik
Bilja─Źi
9
2
28.09.2014 15:30
─îelik
9 : 2
Bilja─Źi
28.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje Talenat
6
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost (B)
6 : 3
Levosoje Talenat
28.09
16:00
Dunav
Borac (VS)
2
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Borac (VS)
28.09
16:00
Borac (VG)
Partizan (K)
5
4
28.09.2014 16:00
Borac (VG)
5 : 4
Partizan (K)
28.09
16:00
Dobrica
Karaš (J)
1
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Dobrica
1 : 3
Karaš (J)
28.09
16:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Ratar
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Vojvodina (CC)
1 : 2
Ratar
28.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Partizan (U)
0
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
0 : 1
Partizan (U)
28.09
16:00
Potporanj
Vojvodina (S)
6
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Potporanj
6 : 0
Vojvodina (S)
28.09
16:00
Borac (P)
Plavi Dunav 1932
0
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Borac (P)
0 : 0
Plavi Dunav 1932
28.09
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Strela
2
5
28.09.2014 16:00
Stari Tamiš
2 : 5
Strela
28.09
16:00
Proleter
Kolonija
4
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Kolonija
28.09
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Dolovo
4
7
28.09.2014 16:00
BSK Bavanište
4 : 7
Dolovo
28.09
16:00
Polet
Tempo
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Polet
1 : 0
Tempo
28.09
16:00
Glogonj
Omladinac (O)
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Glogonj
2 : 1
Omladinac (O)
28.09
16:00
Unirea
Spartak 1911
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Unirea
1 : 1
Spartak 1911
28.09
15:00
Napredak
Kolare
1
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Kolare
28.09
15:00
Partizan
Vinogradar
3
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Vinogradar
28.09
15:00
Morava
Blagotin
1
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Morava
1 : 0
Blagotin
28.09
15:00
Vinora─Źa
Mladost
3
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Vinora─Źa
3 : 0
Mladost
28.09
15:00
Javor
Polet
1
2
28.09.2014 15:00
Javor
1 : 2
Polet
28.09
15:00
Hajduk
Rudar (P)
0
2
28.09.2014 15:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Rudar (P)
28.09
15:00
Radni─Źki
Rudar (S)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Rudar (S)
28.09
15:00
Napredak (St)
Šumadija
7
3
28.09.2014 15:00
Napredak (St)
7 : 3
Šumadija
28.09
15:00
OFK Batinac
Mladost (S)
4
0
28.09.2014 15:00
OFK Batinac
4 : 0
Mladost (S)
28.09
15:00
Moravac
Resavac
3
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Moravac
3 : 0
Resavac
28.09
Borac (K)
Grani─Źar (G)
2
2
28.09.2014
Borac (K)
2 : 2
Grani─Źar (G)
28.09
Grani─Źar (K)
Obili─ç 1993
4
0
28.09.2014
Grani─Źar (K)
4 : 0
Obili─ç 1993
28.09
Sloga
Jedinstvo (M)
1
4
28.09.2014
Sloga
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (M)
28.09
OFK Bresta─Ź
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
28.09.2014
OFK Bresta─Ź
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.09
No─çaj
Borac (M)
3
0
28.09.2014
No─çaj
3 : 0
Borac (M)
28.09
10:00
Fruška Gora
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
28.09.2014 10:00
Fruška Gora
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
28.09
─îSK 1939
Fruškogorac
1
2
28.09.2014
─îSK 1939
1 : 2
Fruškogorac
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Crvenka
1
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (R)
1 : 3
Crvenka
28.09
15:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo 1947
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Dinamo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1947
28.09
15:30
Aleksa Šantić
Partizan
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Aleksa Šantić
4 : 1
Partizan
28.09
15:30
Borac
Omladinac
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
2 : 0
Omladinac
28.09
15:30
Proleter 2006
Lehel
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter 2006
1 : 1
Lehel
28.09
15:30
ASK
Banat
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
ASK
0 : 0
Banat
28.09
15:30
Naftagas
OFK Klek
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Naftagas
2 : 2
OFK Klek
28.09
15:30
Potisje
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
5
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Potisje
5 : 1
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
28.09
15:30
Rusanda
OFK Gradnulica
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Rusanda
4 : 1
OFK Gradnulica
28.09
16:00
Zvezda
Proleter
2
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Zvezda
2 : 2
Proleter
28.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Napredak
28.09
16:00
Tavnik
Partizan
3
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Tavnik
3 : 1
Partizan
28.09
16:00
Real
Morava (S)
2
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Real
2 : 0
Morava (S)
28.09
16:00
Morava (M)
Budu─çnost
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Morava (M)
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.09
15:30
Ba─Źka
Vojvodina
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Ba─Źka
3 : 1
Vojvodina
28.09
15:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (BPS)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BPS)
28.09
15:30
Iskra
Hajduk
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Iskra
4 : 1
Hajduk
28.09
15:30
Obili─ç
Mileti─ç
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Obili─ç
0 : 3
Mileti─ç
28.09
15:30
Mladost
Sloga
7
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost
7 : 2
Sloga
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Budu─çnost
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.09
Morava (G)
Sušica 2012
1
3
28.09.2014
Morava (G)
1 : 3
Sušica 2012
28.09
Kumarevo 65
Lemind 1953
3
2
28.09.2014
Kumarevo 65
3 : 2
Lemind 1953
28.09
Omladinac
Mladost (DL)
4
0
28.09.2014
Omladinac
4 : 0
Mladost (DL)
28.09
Polet
Sloboda
6
5
28.09.2014
Polet
6 : 5
Sloboda
28.09
Moravac
Marjan MB
1
3
28.09.2014
Moravac
1 : 3
Marjan MB
28.09
OFK Morava
Mladost (B)
1
0
28.09.2014
OFK Morava
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
28.09
Gradac
Bratstvo
3
2
28.09.2014
Gradac
3 : 2
Bratstvo
28.09
Navalin
Jedinstvo
1
4
28.09.2014
Navalin
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
28.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Budu─çnost
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
28.09
15:30
Duško
Radnik
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Duško
1 : 0
Radnik
28.09
15:30
Partizan
Milicionar
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Milicionar
28.09
15:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Sloga
28.09
15:30
Mladi Borac
Drina
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi Borac
4 : 0
Drina
28.09
16:00
Gorki
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
0
7
28.09.2014 16:00
Gorki
0 : 7
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
28.09
15:30
Borac
Mladost (DB)
5
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
5 : 0
Mladost (DB)
28.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Cer
3
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 3
Cer
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
28.09
11:00
Studenac
Cerova
2
2
28.09.2014 11:00
Studenac
2 : 2
Cerova
28.09
15:30
Velika Reka
Milan Orli─ç
1
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Velika Reka
1 : 5
Milan Orli─ç
28.09
15:30
Stolice
7. Juli
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Stolice
1 : 1
7. Juli
28.09
15:30
Rubin (Z)
Polet 57
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Rubin (Z)
1 : 0
Polet 57
28.09
15:30
Donji Kopaonik
14. Oktobar
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
28.09
15:30
Ribnik
Mladost (DK)
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Ribnik
2 : 1
Mladost (DK)
28.09
15:30
Beli Orlovi
Stari Trstenik
4
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Beli Orlovi
4 : 3
Stari Trstenik
28.09
15:30
─îenej
Fruškogorac
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
─îenej
3 : 1
Fruškogorac
28.09
15:30
RFK NS 1921
Borac
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
RFK NS 1921
0 : 2
Borac
28.09
11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Jedinstvo GVD
1
1
28.09.2014 11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo GVD
28.09
11:00
Kraljevo
Ratar
0
2
28.09.2014 11:00
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Ratar
28.09
15:30
Napredak 2012
Pobeda 1976
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak 2012
0 : 2
Pobeda 1976
28.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Delija
2
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Delija
28.09
16:00
Polet
Napredak
6
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Polet
6 : 2
Napredak
28.09
15:30
Komanice
Jadar 2013
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Komanice
3 : 1
Jadar 2013
28.09
15:30
Borac
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Borac
0 : 3
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
28.09
15:30
Beloševac
Polet
4
6
28.09.2014 15:30
Beloševac
4 : 6
Polet
28.09
15:30
Gradac
Iskra
0
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Gradac
0 : 5
Iskra
28.09
15:30
Kolubara 2
Rajac
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Kolubara 2
0 : 0
Rajac
28.09
15:30
Liplje
Ribnikar
3
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Liplje
3 : 4
Ribnikar
28.09
15:30
Sloga
Trnava
2
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloga
2 : 3
Trnava
28.09
15:30
Mladi rudar
Plaskovac
10
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladi rudar
10 : 0
Plaskovac
28.09
15:30
Misa─Źa
Ranilovi─ç
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Misa─Źa
3 : 0
Ranilovi─ç
28.09
11:00
B 2000
Jasenica
5
1
28.09.2014 11:00
B 2000
5 : 1
Jasenica
28.09
15:30
Kopljari
Maskar
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Kopljari
3 : 1
Maskar
28.09
15:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Proleter
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
0 : 0
Proleter
28.09
15:30
Omladinac (Š)
Omladinac (S)
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac (Š)
3 : 0
Omladinac (S)
28.09
15:30
Polet
Mladost
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Polet
2 : 1
Mladost
28.09
15:30
Omladinac (B)
Budu─çnost
0
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac (B)
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
28.09
15:30
Dragoš
Radni─Źki
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Dragoš
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
28.09
15:30
BSK 1924
Borac
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
BSK 1924
1 : 1
Borac
28.09
15:30
Krivanj
Hercegovac
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Krivanj
1 : 0
Hercegovac
28.09
15:30
Slavija
Borac 46
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Slavija
2 : 0
Borac 46
28.09
15:30
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Ba─Źka
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Ba─Źki Hajduk
2 : 1
Ba─Źka
28.09
15:30
Neštin
Mladost
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Neštin
1 : 0
Mladost
28.09
15:30
Napredak (B)
┼Żitkovica
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Napredak (B)
1 : 1
┼Żitkovica
28.09
15:30
Kurja─Źe
Sloga (D)
7
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Kurja─Źe
7 : 0
Sloga (D)
28.09
15:30
Dunavac
Vihor
1
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Dunavac
1 : 3
Vihor
28.09
15:30
Dizel
Napredak 1934
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Dizel
2 : 1
Napredak 1934
28.09
15:30
OFK Brani─Źevo
Borac (K)
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
OFK Brani─Źevo
3 : 2
Borac (K)
28.09
15:30
Sloga (─ć)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloga (─ć)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
28.09
15:30
Rakova
BIP
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Rakova
0 : 3
BIP
28.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Vujan
1
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Zadrugar
1 : 3
Vujan
28.09
15:30
─îa─Źak 94
Kej
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
─îa─Źak 94
1 : 1
Kej
28.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Lugovi
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Lugovi
28.09
15:30
Morava (K)
Prijatelji
6
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Morava (K)
6 : 0
Prijatelji
28.09
15:30
Preme─ça
Strelac
0
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Preme─ça
0 : 2
Strelac
28.09
15:30
Tisa B
Tornjoš
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Tisa B
0 : 3
Tornjoš
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Horgoš 1911
0
13
28.09.2014 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 13
Horgoš 1911
28.09
15:30
Stari drugari
Toli─ç
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Stari drugari
4 : 1
Toli─ç
28.09
15:30
Paštrić
Mladost
1
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Paštrić
1 : 5
Mladost
28.09
15:30
Vojvode
Gornji Lajkovac
3
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Vojvode
3 : 5
Gornji Lajkovac
28.09
15:30
Proleter
Orao
4
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Orao
28.09
15:30
Toplica
Popadi─ç
2
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Toplica
2 : 2
Popadi─ç
28.09
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Kremenac
1
0
28.09.2014 16:00
OFK Bagremar
1 : 0
Kremenac
28.09
16:00
Botunje
Hajduk
2
4
28.09.2014 16:00
Botunje
2 : 4
Hajduk
28.09
16:00
Azbest
Šumarice 2008
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Azbest
2 : 1
Šumarice 2008
28.09
16:00
┼Że┼żelj
21. oktobar
1
3
28.09.2014 16:00
┼Że┼żelj
1 : 3
21. oktobar
28.09
16:00
Sloga
Kutlovo
2
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Kutlovo
28.09
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Seljak
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Šumadija 1934
1 : 1
Seljak
28.09
16:00
Zastava
Košutnjak
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Zastava
1 : 2
Košutnjak
28.09
16:00
Srbija
Mladost Teferi─Ź
5
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Srbija
5 : 0
Mladost Teferi─Ź
28.09
16:00
Roham
Olimpija
6
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Roham
6 : 1
Olimpija
28.09
16:00
Bega
Terekves
2
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Bega
2 : 3
Terekves
28.09
Proleter
Budu─çnost
4
2
28.09.2014
Proleter
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
28.09
15:00
Karadjordje
Obili─ç
1
3
28.09.2014 15:00
Karadjordje
1 : 3
Obili─ç
28.09
15:00
Jasenica
Mladost 1948
1
3
28.09.2014 15:00
Jasenica
1 : 3
Mladost 1948
28.09
15:00
Omladinac
Polet
1
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Polet
28.09
15:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Stevan Nešticki
2
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
2 : 1
Stevan Nešticki
28.09
15:30
Morava 1949
─îegar 2013 (K)
4
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Morava 1949
4 : 3
─îegar 2013 (K)
28.09
15:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Delijski Vis
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
1 : 2
Delijski Vis
28.09
15:30
Vulkan 1963
─îegar 1946 (DM)
4
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Vulkan 1963
4 : 0
─îegar 1946 (DM)
28.09
15:30
Mramor 1927
Se─Źanica
5
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Mramor 1927
5 : 0
Se─Źanica
28.09
11:00
Sloga
Strmovo 1968
2
2
28.09.2014 11:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Strmovo 1968
28.09
16:00
Bakionica
Gluma─Ź
2
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Bakionica
2 : 2
Gluma─Ź
28.09
14:00
Lazarica
Plavi Tok
3
0
28.09.2014 14:00
Lazarica
3 : 0
Plavi Tok
28.09
16:00
Avijati─Źar
Savinac 1933
2
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Avijati─Źar
2 : 3
Savinac 1933
28.09
16:00
Je┼żevica
Se─Źica
1
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Je┼żevica
1 : 1
Se─Źica
28.09
13:00
Borac
Duškovci
2
1
28.09.2014 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Duškovci
28.09
16:00
Pobeda
Dobrinjac
1
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Pobeda
1 : 3
Dobrinjac
28.09
16:00
Blagaja
Gorobilje
0
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Blagaja
0 : 2
Gorobilje
28.09
16:00
Ozrem PMH
Mladost 09
4
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Ozrem PMH
4 : 0
Mladost 09
28.09
16:00
Velere─Ź 94
Jablanica
3
4
28.09.2014 16:00
Velere─Ź 94
3 : 4
Jablanica
28.09
16:00
Ozremica
Majdan
1
2
28.09.2014 16:00
Ozremica
1 : 2
Majdan
28.09
15:30
Brezak
Takovski Ustanak
5
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Brezak
5 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
28.09
16:00
Šumadija
Mladi rudar
0
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Šumadija
0 : 1
Mladi rudar
28.09
16:00
Omladinac
Šilopaj
0
0
28.09.2014 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Šilopaj
28.09
15:30
Samarinovac
Grani─Źar
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Samarinovac
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
28.09
15:30
Smedovac
Srbovo
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Smedovac
2 : 0
Srbovo
28.09
15:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
Polet
1
0
28.09.2014 15:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
1 : 0
Polet
28.09
15:30
BSK 1934
Malajnica
0
3
28.09.2014 15:30
BSK 1934
0 : 3
Malajnica
28.09
15:30
Ratar
Miloševo
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Ratar
1 : 2
Miloševo
28.09
15:30
─îubra
Kovilovo
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
─îubra
1 : 1
Kovilovo
28.09
15:30
Provalija
Jerma
1
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Provalija
1 : 4
Jerma
28.09
15:30
Temac
Lokomotiva
6
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Temac
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
28.09
15:30
Pobeda
Zvezda
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Pobeda
2 : 0
Zvezda
28.09
15:30
Bikovo
Dušan Silni
3
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Bikovo
3 : 0
Dušan Silni
28.09
15:30
Solid
Bratstvo
4
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Solid
4 : 2
Bratstvo
28.09
15:30
─Éur─Ĺin
Lokomotiva
1
2
28.09.2014 15:30
─Éur─Ĺin
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
28.09
15:30
┼Żednik
Hajduk
0
5
28.09.2014 15:30
┼Żednik
0 : 5
Hajduk
28.09
15:30
Elektrovojvodina
Udarnik
8
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Elektrovojvodina
8 : 0
Udarnik
28.09
15:30
Omladinac
Gunjevac
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Gunjevac
28.09
15:30
Polet
Stepanje
7
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Polet
7 : 0
Stepanje
28.09
15:30
OFK Stublenica
Kaleni─ç
3
1
28.09.2014 15:30
OFK Stublenica
3 : 1
Kaleni─ç
28.09
15:30
Proleter
Rudar
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Proleter
2 : 0
Rudar
28.09
15:30
Polet
Tvrdojevac
1
4
28.09.2014 15:30
Polet
1 : 4
Tvrdojevac
28.09
15:30
Grlište
Polet 1959
6
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Grlište
6 : 0
Polet 1959
28.09
15:30
Timok
Deli Jovan
3
3
28.09.2014 15:30
Timok
3 : 3
Deli Jovan
28.09
15:00
Radnik
Udarnik
4
2
28.09.2014 15:00
Radnik
4 : 2
Udarnik
28.09
15:00
Budu─çnost
Proleter
1
2
28.09.2014 15:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Proleter
28.09
15:00
Jedinstvo
Prilike
4
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Prilike
28.09
15:00
Brezova
Bjelica
3
4
28.09.2014 15:00
Brezova
3 : 4
Bjelica
28.09
15:00
Gradina
Gorušica
3
6
28.09.2014 15:00
Gradina
3 : 6
Gorušica
28.09
16:00
Dušnik
Doljevac 1971
0
3
28.09.2014 16:00
Dušnik
0 : 3
Doljevac 1971
28.09
16:00
Pobeda
Moravac (ZT)
2
1
28.09.2014 16:00
Pobeda
2 : 1
Moravac (ZT)
28.09
15:30
Grivac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Grivac
3 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
28.09
15:30
Beli Orlovi
Lokomotiva
0
5
28.09.2014 15:30
Beli Orlovi
0 : 5
Lokomotiva
28.09
15:30
Marjan
Pobeda
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Marjan
3 : 2
Pobeda
28.09
15:30
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
3
2
28.09.2014 15:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
28.09
15:30
Kotlenik
BSK
0
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Kotlenik
0 : 1
BSK
28.09
15:30
Kusovac
Mladost (R)
1
1
28.09.2014 15:30
Kusovac
1 : 1
Mladost (R)
28.09
15:30
Bare
Mladost MG
2
0
28.09.2014 15:30
Bare
2 : 0
Mladost MG
28.09
15:00
Jezava
Vrbovac
3
0
28.09.2014 15:00
Jezava
3 : 0
Vrbovac
28.09
15:00
Skobalj
Borac 1932
0
5
28.09.2014 15:00
Skobalj
0 : 5
Borac 1932
28.09
15:00
Podunavac
Omladinac (S)
5
1
28.09.2014 15:00
Podunavac
5 : 1
Omladinac (S)
28.09
15:00
Lunjevac
Petrijevac
2
2
28.09.2014 15:00
Lunjevac
2 : 2
Petrijevac