XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 13.08.2023 17:00 GFK Jagodina - Teleoptik 1:1
2 19.08.2023 10:00 Teleoptik - Čukarički 0:3
3 23.08.2023 15:30 Radnički 1923 - Teleoptik 1:5
4 09.09.2023 13:30 Teleoptik - Partizan 0:0
5 02.09.2023 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik 1:0
6 16.09.2023 17:00 Teleoptik - OLE 1:2
7 23.09.2023 13:00 Radnički (N) - Teleoptik 3:2
8 01.10.2023 15:30 Teleoptik - Vojvodina 0:2
9 07.10.2023 15:00 Spartak ŽK - Teleoptik 1:4
10 14.10.2023 13:30 Teleoptik - Brodarac 1:1
11 01.11.2023 10:30 Voždovac - Teleoptik 0:0
12 05.11.2023 13:00 Teleoptik - Kiker 2:1
13 12.11.2023 16:00 Mladost (L) - Teleoptik 0:2
14 25.11.2023 17:00 RFK Grafičar - Teleoptik 2:1
15 02.12.2023 13:00 Teleoptik - OFK Vršac 0:1
16 06.12.2023 13:00 Teleoptik - GFK Jagodina 4:0
17 10.03.2024 10:00 Čukarički - Teleoptik 4:3
18 14.03.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - Radnički 1923 4:1
19 10.04.2024 10:00 Partizan - Teleoptik 0:0
20 06.04.2024 12:30 Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda 1:3
21 13.04.2024 16:00 OLE - Teleoptik 1:0
22 17.04.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (N) 3:1
23 20.04.2024 11:00 Vojvodina - Teleoptik 2:2
24 28.04.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - Spartak ŽK 1:3
25 02.05.2024 13:00 Brodarac - Teleoptik 2:2
26 08.05.2024 15:30 Teleoptik - Voždovac 1:0
27 11.05.2024 13:00 Kiker - Teleoptik 1:2
28 15.05.2024 15:30 Teleoptik - Mladost (L) 2:2
29 19.05.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - RFK Grafičar 0:5
30 29.05.2024 13:00 OFK Vršac - Teleoptik 0:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 30 26 1 3 79
2 Partizan 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 4 6 64
4 Vojvodina 30 19 3 8 60
5 RFK Grafičar 30 13 7 10 46
6 Mladost (L) 30 13 3 14 42
7 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
8 Voždovac 30 10 10 10 40
9 Teleoptik 30 10 8 12 38
10 Brodarac 30 11 4 15 37
11 OFK Vršac 30 11 4 15 37
12 OLE 30 10 6 14 36
13 GFK Jagodina 30 10 5 15 35
14 Radnički 1923 30 8 5 17 29
15 Radnički (N) 30 5 4 21 19
16 Kiker 30 1 4 25 7
Draca je postavio sliku
Baraž za popunu Područne lige Sombor: FK Radnički Sombor - OFK Stari Grad 5:0 (2:0)