XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 16:30 Radnički 1923 - Kiker 0:0
2 19.08.2023 17:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički 1923 3:0
3 23.08.2023 15:30 Radnički 1923 - Teleoptik 1:5
4 26.08.2023 17:00 OFK VrŔac - Radnički 1923 3:0
5 02.09.2023 16:30 Radnički 1923 - GFK Jagodina 2:0
6 16.09.2023 13:30 Čukarički - Radnički 1923 6:0
7 23.09.2023 14:30 Radnički 1923 - RFK Grafičar 1:1
8 01.10.2023 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:2
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 1923 8:0
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Radnički 1923 - OLE 1:0
11 01.11.2023 13:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički 1923 2:1
12 05.11.2023 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 0:1
13 11.11.2023 14:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički 1923 2:0
14 25.11.2023 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Brodarac 1:0
15 03.12.2023 15:00 Voždovac - Radnički 1923 3:0
16 06.12.2023 13:00 Kiker - Radnički 1923 0:1
17 09.03.2024 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Mladost (L) 1:1
18 14.03.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - Radnički 1923 4:1
19 31.03.2024 11:00 Radnički 1923 - OFK VrŔac 1:0
20 07.04.2024 13:00 GFK Jagodina - Radnički 1923 1:0
21 13.04.2024 14:30 Radnički 1923 - Čukarički 0:2
22 17.04.2024 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički 1923 4:1
23 21.04.2024 15:30 Partizan - Radnički 1923 0:0
24 27.04.2024 11:00 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda 2:5
25 02.05.2024 16:00 OLE - Radnički 1923 1:3
26 08.05.2024 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (N) 0:0
27 11.05.2024 15:30 Vojvodina - Radnički 1923 5:0
28 15.05.2024 12:00 Radnički 1923 - Spartak ŽK 2:1
29 19.05.2024 13:00 Brodarac - Radnički 1923 1:3
30 26.05.2024 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Voždovac 0:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 30 26 1 3 79
2 Partizan 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 4 6 64
4 Vojvodina 30 19 3 8 60
5 RFK Grafičar 30 13 7 10 46
6 Mladost (L) 30 13 3 14 42
7 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
8 Voždovac 30 10 10 10 40
9 Teleoptik 30 10 8 12 38
10 Brodarac 30 11 4 15 37
11 OFK VrŔac 30 11 4 15 37
12 OLE 30 10 6 14 36
13 GFK Jagodina 30 10 5 15 35
14 Radnički 1923 30 8 5 17 29
15 Radnički (N) 30 5 4 21 19
16 Kiker 30 1 4 25 7