XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 14:00 OLE - Spartak ŽK 3:3
2 19.08.2023 12:30 Spartak ŽK - Radnički (N) 4:1
3 23.08.2023 13:30 Vojvodina - Spartak ŽK 12:0
4 26.08.2023 19:00 RFK Grafičar - Spartak ŽK 2:0
5 02.09.2023 15:00 Spartak ŽK - Brodarac 2:4
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Voždovac - Spartak ŽK 5:0
7 23.09.2023 13:00 Spartak ŽK - Kiker 5:1
8 01.10.2023 10:00 Mladost (L) - Spartak ŽK 5:0
9 07.10.2023 15:00 Spartak ŽK - Teleoptik 1:4
10 14.10.2023 15:00 OFK Vršac - Spartak ŽK 3:4
11 01.11.2023 11:00 Spartak ŽK - GFK Jagodina 0:0
12 04.11.2023 14:30 Čukarički - Spartak ŽK 2:2
13 11.11.2023 14:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički 1923 2:0
14 23.11.2023 14:00 Partizan - Spartak ŽK 3:1
15 02.12.2023 13:30 Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda 2:6
16 06.12.2023 12:00 Spartak ŽK - OLE 1:1
17 10.03.2024 10:30 Radnički (N) - Spartak ŽK 1:7
18 14.03.2024 13:30 Spartak ŽK - Vojvodina 2:0
19 30.03.2024 15:15 Spartak ŽK - RFK Grafičar 4:3
20 07.04.2024 15:00 Brodarac - Spartak ŽK 0:3
21 13.04.2024 16:00 Spartak ŽK - Voždovac 5:3
22 17.04.2024 13:00 Kiker - Spartak ŽK 1:1
23 20.04.2024 16:00 Spartak ŽK - Mladost (L) 4:0
24 28.04.2024 13:00 Teleoptik - Spartak ŽK 1:3
25 02.05.2024 11:00 Spartak ŽK - OFK Vršac 0:0
26 08.05.2024 13:00 GFK Jagodina - Spartak ŽK 4:2
27 11.05.2024 15:30 Spartak ŽK - Čukarički 0:4
28 15.05.2024 12:00 Radnički 1923 - Spartak ŽK 2:1
29 19.05.2024 15:30 Spartak ŽK - Partizan 3:2
30 29.05.2024 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK 3:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 30 26 1 3 79
2 Partizan 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 4 6 64
4 Vojvodina 30 19 3 8 60
5 RFK Grafičar 30 13 7 10 46
6 Mladost (L) 30 13 3 14 42
7 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
8 Voždovac 30 10 10 10 40
9 Teleoptik 30 10 8 12 38
10 Brodarac 30 11 4 15 37
11 OFK Vršac 30 11 4 15 37
12 OLE 30 10 6 14 36
13 GFK Jagodina 30 10 5 15 35
14 Radnički 1923 30 8 5 17 29
15 Radnički (N) 30 5 4 21 19
16 Kiker 30 1 4 25 7
Draca je postavio sliku
Baraž za popunu Područne lige Sombor: FK Radnički Sombor - OFK Stari Grad 5:0 (2:0)