15.09
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Bane
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
15.09
16:00
Vujić Valjevo
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Sloga (PM)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Pobeda
Mačva
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
15.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Karađorđe
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Tutin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Tutin |
15.09
16:00
Morava
Zvižd
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
VGSK
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
15.09
16:00
Radnički (V)
OFK Osečina
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
15.09
16:00
Loznica 1919
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Loznica 1919 | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.09
16:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | FAP | 4 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Kačer
Zlatar
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Kačer | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Borac (Š)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
15.09
16:00
AFK
Radnički (B)
2
8
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | AFK | 2 : 8 | Radnički (B) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Budućnost
Kozara
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
15.09
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Vršac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Radnički (K)
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Bilećanin
Kolonija
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Bilećanin | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
15.09
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
15.09
16:00
Jugović
Polet
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.09
16:00
OFK Bačka
Sloga
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Srbobran
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
15.09
16:00
Crvenka
1. Maj Agroruma
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
15.09
16:00
Stanišić
Budućnost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Stanišić | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
Borac
5
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Omladinac
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.09
Grdica
Budućnost
2
1
|
15.09.2012 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.09
16:30
Rudar
Radnički
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
15.09
16:30
Lunjevica
Mladost
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Lunjevica | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
15.09
16:00
Železničar
Vihor
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Vihor |
15.09
16:00
Glavaš
Budućnost
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Glavaš | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
15.09
16:00
Marjan
Lepenica
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Marjan | 1 : 3 | Lepenica |
15.09
16:00
Mačva 2005
Provo
7
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mačva 2005 | 7 : 0 | Provo | |||||
15.09
16:00
Jadar
Radjevac
0
5
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jadar | 0 : 5 | Radjevac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Radnički
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko |
15.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Mladost
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.09
16:30
Banjani
Tulari
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | Tulari |
15.09
16:00
Zlatibor voda
Crnokosa
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.09
16:00
Jasen
Višesava
8
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jasen | 8 : 1 | Višesava |
15.09
16:00
Naša krila 1936
Borac
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Radnički 1924 (K)
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Rad
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
15.09
16:00
Palilula
Moravica
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Palilula | 5 : 3 | Moravica |
15.09
16:30
Alakince
As
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Alakince | 1 : 0 | As | |||||
15.09
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Besa
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 0 | Besa | |||||
15.09
16:30
Levosoje
Pavlovac
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Levosoje | 2 : 1 | Pavlovac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Trešnjevka
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevka |
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Zadrugar
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.09
16:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Padež
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Padež |
15.09
16:00
Jug Bogdan
Topličanin
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Pobeda
4
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
15.09
16:00
Partizanski put
Kosovac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Partizanski put | 1 : 2 | Kosovac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
Dunđerski
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Dunđerski |
15.09
16:00
OFK Niš
Omladinac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Niš | 4 : 1 | Omladinac |
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Radan
Gradac
9
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Radan | 9 : 0 | Gradac |
15.09
16:30
Krivelj
Ključ
6
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Krivelj | 6 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
15.09
16:30
Bučje
Radujevac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Bučje | 3 : 1 | Radujevac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Brestovac
Rajac
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Rudna Glava
Poreč
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 1 | Poreč |
15.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
15.09
16:00
Midžor
Velika Jasikova
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Midžor | 1 : 3 | Velika Jasikova |
15.09
16:30
FUD
Naupare
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | FUD | 4 : 0 | Naupare |
15.09
16:30
Njegoš
Preporod
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
15.09
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
15.09
16:30
Potisje
Obilić
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
15.09
16:30
Čoka
Jadran
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Čoka | 5 : 3 | Jadran |
15.09
16:30
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Begej | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Borac (Z)
Vojvodina (NM)
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Radnički (S)
Mladost
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.09
16:30
Rusanda
OFK Gradnulica
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Rusanda | 3 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
15.09
16:30
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) |
15.09
16:30
BAK
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
Polet
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Polet |
15.09
16:30
Radnički
BSK
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
15.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Polet
Borac
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Graničar (G)
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost APA
Mladost (K)
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost APA | 0 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
15.09
16:00
Tvrdjava
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.09
16:00
Veternik
Obilić
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Veternik | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
15.09
16:00
Vrbas
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Stari Grad
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Stari Grad |
15.09
Hajduk (V)
Sloven (S)
3
2
|
15.09.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 2 | Sloven (S) | |||||
15.09
Podrinje
Kupinovo
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Kupinovo | |||||
15.09
Rudar
Graničar
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
15.09
Sloven
Ljukovo
4
0
|
15.09.2012 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Ljukovo |
15.09
16:30
Parmenac
Mladost
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Parmenac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
15.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
15.09
16:30
Ozremica
Jablanica
1
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Ozremica | 1 : 4 | Jablanica |
15.09
16:00
Đerdap
Sloga
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
16:00
Žitkovica
Basarac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 2 | Basarac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
15.09
16:00
OFK Homolje
Radnički
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
16:00
Trgovački
Krilaš
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Trgovački | 2 : 2 | Krilaš |
15.09
16:00
Badljevica
Lunjevac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Badljevica | 3 : 1 | Lunjevac |
15.09
16:00
Mladost
ŽSK
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
15.09
16:00
Grivac
Šumadija
9
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Grivac | 9 : 1 | Šumadija |
15.09
16:30
Žabare
Sloga
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Žabare | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
15.09
16:00
Gučevo
Velika Reka
5
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Gučevo | 5 : 1 | Velika Reka |
15.09
16:00
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 0 | Galeb |
15.09
16:30
Mionica
Toplica
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mionica | 2 : 1 | Toplica |
15.09
16:30
Radnik
Čučuge
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Čučuge | |||||
15.09
16:30
Kalenić
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Kalenić | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Kolubara 2
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 3 | Kolubara 2 |
15.09
16:00
JERMA
Temac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | JERMA | 1 : 1 | Temac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Provalija
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Provalija |
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Kumarevo 65
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Navalin
Veternica 1926
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Navalin | 2 : 1 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
15.09
16:00
Marjan MB
Železničar
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Marjan MB | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
15.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Dušan Silni
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Dušan Silni | |||||
15.09
16:30
Subotica
Mala Bosna
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Subotica | 1 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
15.09
16:30
Delija
Polet
6
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Delija | 6 : 1 | Polet |
15.09
16:30
Budućnost
Progresul
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Progresul |
15.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Pobeda
8
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
15.09
16:30
Glogonj
Mladost
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
15.09
16:30
Karaš (K)
Borac (VG)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 1 | Borac (VG) |
15.09
Železničar
Proleter
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
15.09
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Mladost
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
15.09
16:00
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
15.09
16:00
Soko
Karađorđevo
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Soko | 3 : 1 | Karađorđevo |
15.09
15:30
Barajevo
Stepojevac VAGA
0
5
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | Barajevo | 0 : 5 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
15.09
15:30
Napredak
Krtinska
0
1
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Krtinska |
15.09
15:30
Pudarci
Velika Krsna
1
1
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Velika Krsna |
15.09
15:30
Policajac
Crvenka
0
0
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Crvenka |
15.09
16:00
Borac
Draževac
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Draževac |
15.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
Pobeda 1976
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Pobeda 1976 |
15.09
16:30
Rečka
Slatina
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Rečka | 3 : 0 | Slatina |
15.09
16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Mladost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
15.09
16:00
7 juli
Soko
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 7 juli | 2 : 0 | Soko | |||||
15.09
16:00
Dobrnje
Busur
3
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrnje | 3 : 4 | Busur | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga 1952
Burovac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga 1952 | 1 : 2 | Burovac | |||||
15.09
16:00
B.S.K.
Laolac
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | B.S.K. | 0 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Čokordin
Radnik
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Čokordin | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mlava
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Rade Milošević
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Rade Milošević | |||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac B
Bata Bulić
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac B | 1 : 3 | Bata Bulić |
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Jelav
6
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Jelav | |||||
15.09
16:00
TE Gučevo
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | TE Gučevo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
15.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
16:00
Maovi MH
POFK Letnjikovac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Maovi MH | 4 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
15.09
16:00
Rankovac
Mladost (SV)
11
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Rankovac | 11 : 0 | Mladost (SV) |
15.09
13:30
Rudar
Zvizdar
7
0
|
15.09.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 7 : 0 | Zvizdar | |||||
15.09
Šarbane
Dokmir
3
0
|
15.09.2012 | Šarbane | 3 : 0 | Dokmir |
15.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Moravac
4
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 4 | Moravac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Turekovac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Milanovo
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Milanovo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
15.09
16:00
Goblen
Brza
1
7
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Goblen | 1 : 7 | Brza | |||||
15.09
16:00
Real
Vrhunac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Real | 3 : 2 | Vrhunac |
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Rudar
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
15.09
16:30
Ribnik
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Moravac-C 74
3
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
15.09
16:30
Jugovići
Stari Trstenik
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Jugovići | 1 : 0 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
15.09
16:30
Polet 57
Rujišnik
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Polet 57 | 3 : 2 | Rujišnik | |||||
15.09
16:30
Omladinac
Omašnica
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Omašnica | |||||
15.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Stara Čaršija
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
15.09
16:00
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Varvarin | 0 : 3 | 14. Oktobar |
15.09
16:00
Gaglovo
Zdravinje
8
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Gaglovo | 8 : 1 | Zdravinje | |||||
15.09
16:00
Budućnost
Modrica
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Modrica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Parunovac
Zmajevac
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Parunovac | 4 : 0 | Zmajevac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Trmčari
Pasjak
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Trmčari | 0 : 3 | Pasjak |
15.09
16:00
Padež
Kruševica
5
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Padež | 5 : 2 | Kruševica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Srnje
BSK
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Srnje | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
15.09
16:00
Pakašnica
Globoder
2
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Pakašnica | 2 : 4 | Globoder | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sokolovi
Meševo
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sokolovi | 1 : 1 | Meševo |
15.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Janošik
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Janošik |
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
15.09
16:30
Polet
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
15.09
OFK Rogača
Sibnica
0
5
|
15.09.2012 | OFK Rogača | 0 : 5 | Sibnica | |||||
15.09
OFK Slatina
4 Juli
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 1 | 4 Juli | |||||
15.09
Rudar 2012
Denim
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | Rudar 2012 | 1 : 1 | Denim | |||||
15.09
Đurinci
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
15.09.2012 | Đurinci | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.09
Mladost
Mladost
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.09
Nemenikuće
Ropočevo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 | Nemenikuće | 0 : 0 | Ropočevo | |||||
15.09
Sloga 2012
Drlupa
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 2 : 3 | Drlupa |
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Mladost (MM)
0
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Mladost (MM) |
15.09
Kotlenik (G)
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
15.09.2012 | Kotlenik (G) | 5 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
15.09
16:30
BSK
OFK Sokolovo
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
15.09
16:30
Petka
Strmovo
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Petka | 2 : 1 | Strmovo |
15.09
15:30
Pobeda
Crvena Zastava
1
2
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zastava |
15.09
16:00
Oniks
Osaonica
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Oniks | 0 : 3 | Osaonica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Belica
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Belica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Dražmirovac
Šantarovac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Dražmirovac | 4 : 1 | Šantarovac | |||||
15.09
16:00
Morava
Trnava
5
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Trnava |
15.09
16:00
ISK Izvor
Budućnost
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | ISK Izvor | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Vihor
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
15.09
16:00
Moravac
Železničar
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 1 : 1 | Železničar |
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
16:00
Bukovik
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.09
21:00
Partizan
Hajduk
5
2
|
15.09.2012 21:00 | Partizan | 5 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
15.09
16:30
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
4
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Sloboda Point | 4 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.09
16:30
Javor
Donji Srem
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
15.09
16:30
Rad
BSK Borča
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Rad | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
15.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
15.09
16:30
Radnički (N)
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Smederevo |
15.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.09
19:00
Napredak
Timok
2
0
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
15.09
16:30
Čukarički
Novi Sad
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.09
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Bežanija
1
1
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
15.09
16:30
Radnički (NP)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.09
16:30
Proleter
Inđija
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
15.09
16:30
Banat
Voždovac
0
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Banat | 0 : 4 | Voždovac | |||||
15.09
16:30
Kolubara
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Borac |
15.09
13:00
Kalemegdan
Rubin
1
0
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
15.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Radnički 1919
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1919 |
15.09
16:00
Bukovička Banja
Mačva
0
9
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Bukovička Banja | 0 : 9 | Mačva | |||||
15.09
16:00
Trijumf
Slatke male
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Trijumf | 3 : 0 | Slatke male | |||||
15.09
16:00
Majdanpek
Una Fortuna
1
5
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 5 | Una Fortuna |
15.09
Napredak
Sloboda Piont
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
15.09
Partizan
Vojvodina
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.09
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.09
Inđija
Radnički
2
1
|
15.09.2012 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
11:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.09
11:00
Radnički 1923
Borac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.09
Timok
Banat
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.09
10:00
BSK Borča
Rad
3
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | BSK Borča | 3 : 2 | Rad |
15.09
Omladinac
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.09.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
15.09
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
0
0
|
15.09.2012 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
15.09
ČSK Pivara
Radnički
7
0
|
15.09.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 7 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
Slavija
Polet
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.09
Proleter
Novi Sad
1
2
|
15.09.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad |
15.09
11:00
Radan
Car Konstantin
2
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Radan | 2 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
15.09
11:00
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Vlasina | 4 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
15.09
11:00
Žitoradja
Vrežina 2009
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Žitoradja | 0 : 1 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
15.09
11:00
Borac
Moravac Orion
0
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Moravac Orion | |||||
15.09
11:00
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.09
11:00
Dinamo
Radnički (P)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
15.09
10:00
Arsenal
Šumadija 1903
2
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
15.09
Udarnik
Mladi borac
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
15.09
Radnik
Selevac
7
0
|
15.09.2012 | Radnik | 7 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
15.09
Sloga
Pobeda
1
5
|
15.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
15.09
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
5
0
|
15.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
15.09
Polet
Glavaš
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Glavaš | |||||
15.09
16:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.09
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
1
3
|
15.09.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
15.09
10:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (P)
10
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Partizan (G) | 10 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
15.09
14:00
Vojvodina
Borac (S)
10
0
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 10 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.09
12:00
Železničar
Dinamo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
15.09
14:30
Slavija
Radnički (B)
7
0
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | Slavija | 7 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
15.09
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Budućnost (BB)
8
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 8 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
15.09
14:00
Mladost (O)
Tempo
9
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | Mladost (O) | 9 : 1 | Tempo |
15.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Železničar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
15.09
Osipaonica
Smederevo
1
6
|
15.09.2012 | Osipaonica | 1 : 6 | Smederevo | |||||
15.09
Stig
Mladi radnik (R)
0
6
|
15.09.2012 | Stig | 0 : 6 | Mladi radnik (R) |
15.09
16:00
Radjevac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Radjevac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.09
16:00
Krušik
Savacijum
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
15.09
16:00
Mačva
Budućnost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
15.09
10:00
Rad
Brodarac
3
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
15.09
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.09
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
15.09.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.09
16:00
Zemun
Teleoptik
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
15.09
11:00
ČSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.09
Sloboda Point
Sloga
3
0
|
15.09.2012 | Sloboda Point | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
13:00
Loznica 1919
Raadnički 1923
0
2
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 2 | Raadnički 1923 | |||||
15.09
BSK Borča
Napredak
2
0
|
15.09.2012 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
15.09
12:00
Novi Sad
ČSK Pivara
2
2
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
15.09
12:00
Dinamo
Indeks
4
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
15.09
12:00
Bečej 1918
Crvenka
1
2
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 2 | Crvenka |
15.09
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
4
2
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
15.09
14:30
Potisje
Obilić
4
1
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | Potisje | 4 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.09
14:30
Čoka
Jadran
12
0
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | Čoka | 12 : 0 | Jadran |
15.09
11:00
AFK
Subotica '97
1
6
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | AFK | 1 : 6 | Subotica '97 |
15.09
11:00
AF Duljaj
Seljak
3
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
15.09
Mladi radnik
Rudar
8
0
|
15.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.09
Smederevo
Sloga
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Sevojno
Sušica
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
15.09
16:00
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
15.09
16:00
Budućnost
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.09
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Sloboda
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
15.09
12:00
Dolina
Radnički
3
7
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Dolina | 3 : 7 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
12:00
Mika Antić
Proleter
6
1
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Mika Antić | 6 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.09
12:00
Borac
Kolonija
3
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Kolonija |
15.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.09
12:00
Rađevac
Železničar
2
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Rađevac | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
15.09
12:00
Krušik
Mačva
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | Krušik | 0 : 3 | Mačva |
15.09
Rad
Čukarički
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
15.09
15:00
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
15.09.2012 15:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.09
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
15.09.2012 | Borac | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.09
Zemun
Savacijum
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | Zemun | 6 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
15.09
13:00
AS
Bežanija
11
1
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | AS | 11 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
15.09
Župa
Radnički
3
3
|
15.09.2012 | Župa | 3 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
11:00
Smederevo
Napredak
1
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
15.09
10:00
Novi Sad
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
15.09
10:00
Dinamo
Indeks
5
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
15.09
10:00
Bečej 1918
Crvenka
8
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 8 : 1 | Crvenka |
15.09
Borac
Sloboda
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
15.09
Skobalj
Proleter
0
9
|
15.09.2012 | Skobalj | 0 : 9 | Proleter | |||||
15.09
Podunavac
Slavija
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | Podunavac | 6 : 0 | Slavija |
15.09
11:00
Olimpija
Senta
1
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
15.09
10:00
Tavankut
Mladost Radost
3
12
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 12 | Mladost Radost | |||||
15.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Bačka Topola
3
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 3 : 3 | Bačka Topola |
15.09
Udarnik
Mladi borac
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | Udarnik | 2 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
15.09
Radnik
Selevac
4
0
|
15.09.2012 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
15.09
Sloga
Pobeda
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.09
14:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
0
6
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Šumadija | |||||
15.09
Polet
Glavaš
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
15.09
14:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
0
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.09
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
15.09
MIP Presing
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | MIP Presing | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.09
Mladi radnik
Seljak
21
0
|
15.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 21 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
15.09
Rudar
Kolonija Sveti Sava
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
15.09
Badnjevac
Sloga
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | Badnjevac | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
15.09
10:00
Dolina
Radnički
7
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Dolina | 7 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.09
10:00
Mika Antić
Proleter
6
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Mika Antić | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.09
10:00
Borac
Kolonija
6
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Kolonija |
15.09
09:00
Slavija
Karađorđe (T)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
15.09
09:00
Sušica
Kraguj
3
2
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | Sušica | 3 : 2 | Kraguj | |||||
15.09
09:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Azbest
4
3
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | Šumadija 1903 II | 4 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
15.09
09:00
Arsenal
Pobeda
1
0
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
15.09
09:00
Apolon 4
Sloga (B)
5
2
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 5 : 2 | Sloga (B) |
15.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Šabac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Šabac | |||||
15.09
10:00
Spartak
Ribnica
4
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 4 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
15.09
10:00
Rađevac
Železničar
0
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
15.09
10:00
Drina
Loznica
1
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
15.09
10:00
Krušik
Mačva
2
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | Mačva |
15.09
10:00
Bačka 1901
Subotica '01
6
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 6 : 0 | Subotica '01 | |||||
15.09
09:30
AFK
Bačka Topola
1
4
|
15.09.2012 09:30 | AFK | 1 : 4 | Bačka Topola | |||||
15.09
10:00
Vinogradar
Dribling
0
8
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 8 | Dribling | |||||
15.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Potisje
13
0
|
15.09.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 13 : 0 | Potisje |
15.09
10:00
Karađorđe (R)
Apolon 4 II
4
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe (R) | 4 : 3 | Apolon 4 II |
15.09
Budućnost
Šampion
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Šampion | |||||
15.09
Krušik
Železničar
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | Krušik | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
15.09
Radnički
Polet
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.09
OFK Osečina
Krušik 2
0
8
|
15.09.2012 | OFK Osečina | 0 : 8 | Krušik 2 | |||||
15.09
Jedinstvo
Spartak
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Spartak |
15.09
12:30
Bane 2
OFK Lešak
6
1
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | Bane 2 | 6 : 1 | OFK Lešak | |||||
15.09
12:30
Sočanica
Pazar Juniors '00
0
13
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | Sočanica | 0 : 13 | Pazar Juniors '00 | |||||
15.09
12:30
Ibar
Rudar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | Ibar | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
15.09
12:30
Tutin
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
4
1
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | Tutin | 4 : 1 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
15.09
12:30
OFK As
Pazar Juniors '01
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | OFK As | 0 : 3 | Pazar Juniors '01 | |||||
15.09
12:30
Bane 1
Nacional
3
0
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | Bane 1 | 3 : 0 | Nacional |
15.09
19:30
Kolubara
Partizan
29
32
|
15.09.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 29 : 32 | Partizan | |||||
15.09
19:00
Radnički
Crvenka Jafa
26
21
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 26 : 21 | Crvenka Jafa | |||||
15.09
19:30
Železničar 1949
Zaječar
29
31
|
15.09.2012 19:30 | Železničar 1949 | 29 : 31 | Zaječar | |||||
15.09
17:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
21
29
|
15.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 21 : 29 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.09
18:30
PKB
Vrbas Carnex
23
21
|
15.09.2012 18:30 | PKB | 23 : 21 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
15.09
18:30
Metaloplastika
Rudar
25
22
|
15.09.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 22 | Rudar |
15.09
19:00
Železnicar
Radnički Svilajnac
28
27
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 28 : 27 | Radnički Svilajnac | |||||
15.09
19:00
Zaječar
Radnički (K)
30
24
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | Zaječar | 30 : 24 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.09
17:30
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
32
28
|
15.09.2012 17:30 | Naisa | 32 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda |