29.09
15:30
Vujić Valjevo
Bane
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
29.09
15:30
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
29.09
15:30
Mokra Gora
Takovo
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Omladinac
Karađorđe
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe |
29.09
15:30
Morava
Sloga (B)
3
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Gruža
Zvižd
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Gruža | 0 : 2 | Zvižd |
29.09
15:30
Loznica 1919
OFK Osečina
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Loznica 1919 | 2 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
29.09
15:30
FAP
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Kačer
Sloga (S)
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Kačer | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Budućnost
Borac (Š)
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
29.09
15:30
Budućnost
Radnički (B)
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
29.09
15:30
OFK Kikinda
AFK
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Kikinda | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
29.09
15:30
Radnički (K)
Kozara
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
29.09
15:30
Bilećanin
Vršac
2
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Bilećanin | 2 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Proleter
Kolonija
0
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloboda
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
29.09
15:30
OFK Bačka
Polet
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Bačka | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.09
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jugović
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
29.09
15:30
Crvenka
Sloga
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.09
15:30
Stanišić
1. Maj Agroruma
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Stanišić | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
29.09
15:30
Mladost (T)
Index
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
29.09
15:30
Mladost (BP)
Budućnost
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Omladinac
Borac
3
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Borac |
29.09
Goč
Radnički
0
0
|
29.09.2012 | Goč | 0 : 0 | Radnički |
29.09
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
4
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.09
16:00
Lunjevica
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
0
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Lunjevica | 0 : 1 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 |
29.09
15:30
Železničar
Sloga (B)
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 5 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
29.09
15:30
Glavaš
Polet
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Glavaš | 5 : 1 | Polet |
29.09
15:30
Karađorđe
Bare
4
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Bare | |||||
29.09
15:30
Lepenica
Aranđelovac
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Lepenica | 5 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac |
29.09
15:30
Jadar
Mačva 2005
0
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jadar | 0 : 3 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
29.09
15:30
Radnički
Sindjelić
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić |
29.09
16:00
Rubribreza
Tulari
1
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 1 : 3 | Tulari | |||||
29.09
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Banjani
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mladost
Brezovica
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
29.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Zadrugar
1
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
29.09
15:30
Jasen
Crnokosa
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Crnokosa |
29.09
15:30
Jastrebac
Naša krila 1936
0
5
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 5 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
29.09
15:30
Morava
Bukovik
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
29.09
15:30
Rad
Radnički 1924 (K)
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rad | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Palilula
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Palilula | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
29.09
16:00
Alakince
Ternoci
4
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Alakince | 4 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
29.09
16:00
Levosoje
Pčinja
0
6
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Levosoje | 0 : 6 | Pčinja | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
2
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Pavlovac |
29.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Tanasko Rajić
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 2 : 3 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
29.09
15:30
Spartak
Vladimir Durković
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
29.09
15:30
Napredak
Zadrugar
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
29.09
15:30
Jug Bogdan
Svetlost
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Borac
Dobrič
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
29.09
15:30
Partizanski put
Topličanin
0
4
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 4 | Topličanin | |||||
29.09
15:30
Polet
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
29.09
15:30
Trbunje
Omladinac
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Trbunje | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
29.09
15:30
Aluminjum
Omladinac
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Aluminjum | 0 : 2 | Omladinac |
29.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Budućnost
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Plantaža
Gradac
0
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Plantaža | 0 : 1 | Gradac |
29.09
16:30
Bučje
Ključ
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:30 | Bučje | 1 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
29.09
16:30
Brestovac
Radujevac
4
0
|
29.09.2012 16:30 | Brestovac | 4 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
29.09
16:30
Rudna Glava
Zlot
2
2
|
29.09.2012 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
29.09
16:30
Rudar
Nemetali
0
0
|
29.09.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Nemetali |
29.09
15:30
Rtanj
Omladinac
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rtanj | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloga
Rudar (VČ)
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rudar (VČ) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Midžor
BSK
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Midžor | 0 : 2 | BSK |
29.09
16:00
FUD
Jovan Kursula
3
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | FUD | 3 : 1 | Jovan Kursula |
29.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Preporod
4
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
29.09
16:00
Panonija IM Topola
Bačka (M)
5
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 5 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
29.09
16:00
Potisje
Bajša
0
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
29.09
16:00
Čoka
Bačka (P)
4
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Čoka | 4 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
29.09
16:00
Jadran
Obilić
4
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Obilić |
29.09
15:30
Borac (Z)
Begej
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 2 | Begej | |||||
29.09
15:30
Radnički (S)
Vojvodina (NM)
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Rusanda
Krajina
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rusanda | 1 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
29.09
15:30
Naftagas
OFK Gradnulica
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica |
29.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
BAK
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | BAK |
29.09
16:00
Radnički
Kordun
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
29.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK
0
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
29.09
16:00
Polet
PIK Prigrevica
1
4
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
29.09
16:00
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (D)
4
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar (G) | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mladost APA
Graničar (R)
6
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost APA | 6 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Omladinac (B)
1
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (B) |
29.09
15:30
Veternik
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Veternik | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Vrbas
Bačka
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Bačka |
29.09
Hajduk (V)
Podrinje
1
1
|
29.09.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
29.09
Rudar
Sloven (S)
4
0
|
29.09.2012 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Sloven (S) | |||||
29.09
Sloven
Kupinovo
1
0
|
29.09.2012 | Sloven | 1 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
29.09
Partizan
LSK Laćarak
0
1
|
29.09.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | LSK Laćarak |
29.09
16:00
Parmenac
Budućnost
0
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Parmenac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
29.09
15:00
Bratstvo
Prilike
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Prilike |
29.09
15:30
Mladi Rudar
Šumadija
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
29.09
15:30
Đerdap
Napredak
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.09
15:30
Žitkovica
Borac
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Žitkovica | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Polet
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
29.09
15:30
Trgovački
Radnički
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Radnički |
29.09
15:00
Badljevica
Drugovac
2
4
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Badljevica | 2 : 4 | Drugovac |
29.09
15:30
Mladost
Karađorđe
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloga
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
29.09
15:30
Sloga
Proleter
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.09
15:30
Maskar
Trešnjevica
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Maskar | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
29.09
15:30
Žabare
B 2000
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Žabare | 3 : 0 | B 2000 |
29.09
15:30
Milicionar
Napredak (MB)
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Milicionar | 5 : 1 | Napredak (MB) |
29.09
15:30
Mladost (PP)
Korman
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 1 | Korman |
29.09
16:00
Mionica
Mladost
4
4
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mionica | 4 : 4 | Mladost |
29.09
16:00
Kalenić
Radnik
3
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Kalenić | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
29.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Zadrugar
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
29.09
16:00
Borac (O)
Borac (SD)
2
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 2 | Borac (SD) |
29.09
15:30
JERMA
Mladost
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | JERMA | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Borac
Lokomotiva
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.09
15:30
Željuša
Provalija
4
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Željuša | 4 : 1 | Provalija |
29.09
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
Rubin
1
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | Rubin |
29.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
1
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
29.09
16:00
Subotica
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Subotica | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
29.09
16:00
Sloboda
Olimpija
0
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
29.09
15:30
Delija
Vojvodina
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Delija | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
29.09
16:00
Polet
Stari Tamiš
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Stari Tamiš |
29.09
16:00
Karaš (K)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Karaš (K) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.09
16:00
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
4
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (U) | 4 : 0 | Potporanj |
29.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
OFK Odžaci
1
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | OFK Odžaci |
29.09
Železničar
Susek
1
1
|
29.09.2012 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Susek | |||||
29.09
15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Fruškogorac
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.09
Mladost
Tatra
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Tatra |
29.09
15:30
Krila Krajine
Slavija
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Krila Krajine | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
29.09
15:30
Soko
Krivanj
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Soko | 5 : 0 | Krivanj |
29.09
15:30
Dunav
Napredak (V)
1
5
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 5 | Napredak (V) |
29.09
15:00
OFK Burovo
Vranić
0
2
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Burovo | 0 : 2 | Vranić | |||||
29.09
11:00
Barajevo
OFK Meljak
3
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Barajevo | 3 : 1 | OFK Meljak | |||||
29.09
15:00
Napredak
Rvati
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
29.09
15:00
Krtinska
Mladost (Č)
6
2
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Krtinska | 6 : 2 | Mladost (Č) |
29.09
15:00
Pudarci
Boleč
0
1
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Pudarci | 0 : 1 | Boleč |
29.09
15:00
Policajac
Šumadinac
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Policajac | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
29.09
15:00
Pionir
Dunav
4
0
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Pionir | 4 : 0 | Dunav |
29.09
15:30
Borac
Gredetin
3
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
29.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.09
15:30
Polet
Sloga
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
29.09
15:30
Feniks 2012
Ratar
1
4
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 4 | Ratar |
29.09
16:00
Srbovo
Polet
7
4
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Srbovo | 7 : 4 | Polet |
29.09
16:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Musina reka
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 1 | Musina reka |
29.09
16:00
Žeželj
Studenac
1
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Žeželj | 1 : 2 | Studenac |
29.09
15:30
Borac
Proleter
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.09
15:30
Napredak (P)
Dunav
6
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak (P) | 6 : 0 | Dunav |
29.09
15:30
Dobrnje
Soko
1
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Dobrnje | 1 : 3 | Soko | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloga 1952
7 juli
2
6
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga 1952 | 2 : 6 | 7 juli | |||||
29.09
15:30
B.S.K.
Busur
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | B.S.K. | 0 : 0 | Busur | |||||
29.09
15:30
Čokordin
Burovac
4
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Čokordin | 4 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Radnik
Laolac
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Laolac |
29.09
15:30
Mlava
Vukan
2
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mlava | 2 : 2 | Vukan | |||||
29.09
15:30
Napredak
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Omladinac B
Mladost (R)
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac B | 3 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Bata Bulić
Rade Milošević
6
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Bata Bulić | 6 : 0 | Rade Milošević |
29.09
15:30
Venčani
Vrbica
5
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Venčani | 5 : 2 | Vrbica |
29.09
15:30
Rudar
Granit
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Granit | |||||
29.09
15:30
TE Gučevo
Luk
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Luk |
29.09
15:30
Omladinac
Cer
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Cer | |||||
29.09
15:30
Maovi MH
Fortuna Miki
10
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Maovi MH | 10 : 0 | Fortuna Miki |
29.09
15:30
Rankovac
Mladost (SL)
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Rankovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (SL) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Metlić
Žabar
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Metlić | 3 : 0 | Žabar |
29.09
Zvizdar
Dokmir
1
3
|
29.09.2012 | Zvizdar | 1 : 3 | Dokmir | |||||
29.09
16:00
Rudar
Vukona
3
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Vukona | |||||
29.09
16:10
Šarbane
Sloga
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:10 | Šarbane | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
29.09
15:30
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo
2
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Milanovo
BSK
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Milanovo | 1 : 1 | BSK |
29.09
15:30
Goblen
Moravac
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Goblen | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Real
Bratstvo
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Real | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sušica 2012
Brza
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sušica 2012 | 1 : 2 | Brza | |||||
29.09
15:30
Nomanica
Vrhunac
0
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Nomanica | 0 : 0 | Vrhunac |
29.09
15:00
Rudar
Sindjelic
3
2
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Sindjelic |
29.09
16:00
Mladost
Topoljak
1
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
29.09
16:00
Jugovići
Omladinac
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Jugovići | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.09
16:00
Polet 57
Moravac-C 74
2
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 2 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
29.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Rujišnik
1
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Rujišnik | |||||
29.09
16:00
Stara Čaršija
Omašnica
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 0 | Omašnica |
29.09
16:00
Parunovac
Zdravinje
9
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Parunovac | 9 : 0 | Zdravinje | |||||
29.09
15:00
Trmčari
Modrica
3
3
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Trmčari | 3 : 3 | Modrica |
29.09
15:30
Srnje
Žabare
6
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Srnje | 6 : 3 | Žabare | |||||
29.09
15:30
Pakašnica
Kruševica
3
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Pakašnica | 3 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sokolovi
BSK
0
5
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sokolovi | 0 : 5 | BSK | |||||
29.09
15:00
Meševo
Globoder
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Meševo | 1 : 2 | Globoder |
29.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Gaj
3
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Gaj | |||||
29.09
16:00
Graničar
Vladimirovac
4
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Vladimirovac | |||||
29.09
16:00
Sloga
Janošik
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Janošik |
29.09
16:00
Polet
Sloga
1
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
29.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Mladi Radnik
3
4
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 4 | Mladi Radnik |
29.09
Ropočevo
OFK Rogača
3
0
|
29.09.2012 | Ropočevo | 3 : 0 | OFK Rogača | |||||
29.09
Crvena zvezda
Sloga 2012
7
3
|
29.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 3 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
29.09
Denim
Nemenikuće
2
4
|
29.09.2012 | Denim | 2 : 4 | Nemenikuće | |||||
29.09
4 Juli
Đurinci
3
0
|
29.09.2012 | 4 Juli | 3 : 0 | Đurinci | |||||
29.09
Sibnica
Rudar 2012
7
1
|
29.09.2012 | Sibnica | 7 : 1 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
29.09
OFK Slatina
Vis
1
6
|
29.09.2012 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 6 | Vis |
29.09
15:00
OFK Petrovčić
BUSK
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Petrovčić | 3 : 0 | BUSK |
29.09
15:30
Napredak
Gorki
0
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Gorki | |||||
29.09
15:30
Mladost (MM)
Stojan Lazarac
1
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (MM) | 1 : 3 | Stojan Lazarac |
29.09
15:30
DB Junajted
Krasava
5
4
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | DB Junajted | 5 : 4 | Krasava |
29.09
15:30
Šapine B
BSK
2
5
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Šapine B | 2 : 5 | BSK | |||||
29.09
15:30
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
12
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Stig (C) | 12 : 2 | Stig (MC) | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sinđelić
Kobilje
3
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sinđelić | 3 : 3 | Kobilje | |||||
29.09
15:30
Radnik
Napredak
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
29.09
15:30
Strmovo
Lazarevac
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Strmovo | 2 : 0 | Lazarevac |
29.09
15:00
Pobeda
Ljubinić
1
2
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Ljubinić |
29.09
15:30
Borac
Vrelo
2
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Vrelo | |||||
29.09
15:30
Laznica
Mladost
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Laznica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Budućnost
0
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Budućnost |
29.09
15:30
Sočanica
Moša
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sočanica | 2 : 0 | Moša |
29.09
15:30
ISK Izvor
Karađorđe
8
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | ISK Izvor | 8 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloboda
Budućnost
4
4
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
29.09
15:30
Železničar
Vihor
4
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 4 : 1 | Vihor |
29.09
15:30
Bukovik
Sloga
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.09
15:30
Omladinac
Palilulac
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
29.09
15:30
Toplica
Knežica
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
29.09
15:30
Mekiš
Pobeda
4
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mekiš | 4 : 2 | Pobeda |
29.09
15:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (R)
1
4
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 4 | Sloga (R) | |||||
29.09
15:00
Morava
Poneš
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Poneš |
29.09
16:00
Sloboda Point
Hajduk
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
29.09
14:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
3
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.09
16:00
Javor
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Javor | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.09
16:00
Novi Pazar
Donji Srem
2
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
29.09
16:00
Radnički (N)
BSK Borča
4
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
29.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
29.09
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
3
1
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
29.09
16:00
Teleoptik
Napredak
1
3
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
29.09
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Timok
5
0
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Metalac (GM) | 5 : 0 | Timok | |||||
29.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Novi Sad
4
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.09
16:00
Radnički (NP)
Bežanija
2
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
29.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladenovac
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
29.09
16:00
Banat
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.09
16:00
Kolubara
Inđija
0
2
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
29.09
16:00
Borac
Voždovac
1
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
29.09
15:30
Ravangrad
Radnički 1919
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Ravangrad | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1919 |
29.09
15:30
Majdanpek
Mačva
2
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
29.09
15:30
Timok
Una Fortuna
0
8
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Timok | 0 : 8 | Una Fortuna |
29.09
Partizan
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
29.09
Sloga
Napredak
1
0
|
29.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.09
Inđija
Vojvodina
1
6
|
29.09.2012 | Inđija | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.09
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
29.09.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.09
Radnički 1923
Radnički
0
0
|
29.09.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
13:00
Timok
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.09
BSK Borča
Borac
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.09
11:00
Rad
Banat
7
2
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Rad | 7 : 2 | Banat |
29.09
Vojvodina
Hajduk
3
1
|
29.09.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
29.09
ČSK Pivara
Kabel
4
0
|
29.09.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | Kabel |
29.09
11:00
Radan
Vlasina
0
2
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Radan | 0 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
29.09
11:00
Žitoradja
Car Konstantin
2
5
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Žitoradja | 2 : 5 | Car Konstantin | |||||
29.09
11:00
Borac
Hajduk Veljko
3
3
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.09
11:00
Sinđelić
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
29.09
11:00
Dinamo
Bor
3
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
29.09
11:00
Radnički (P)
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
29.09
10:00
Arsenal
Goč
1
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Goč | |||||
29.09
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (K)
5
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
29.09
13:00
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
29.09
15:30
Udarnik
Radnik
5
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Udarnik | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
29.09
Sloga
Mladi borac
6
0
|
29.09.2012 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
29.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
3
0
|
29.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
29.09
15:30
Polet
Pobeda
1
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
29.09
15:30
Budućnost
Šumadija
3
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.09
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
4
1
|
29.09.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 4 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
29.09
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.09
10:00
Partizan (G)
C.zvezda
3
4
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 4 | C.zvezda | |||||
29.09
10:00
Vršac United
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Vršac United | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
29.09
14:00
Slavija
Borac (S)
6
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
29.09
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Dinamo
1
5
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
29.09
14:00
Mladost (O)
Radnički (B)
12
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Mladost (O) | 12 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
29.09
14:00
Tempo
Budućnost (BB)
1
3
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (BB) |
29.09
15:30
Osipaonica
Sloga (L)
6
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Osipaonica | 6 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.09
Stig
Mladi radnik (P)
0
3
|
29.09.2012 | Stig | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik (P) |
29.09
16:00
Krušik
Letnjikovac
14
0
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Krušik | 14 : 0 | Letnjikovac | |||||
29.09
16:00
Mačva
Savacijum
1
1
|
29.09.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Savacijum |
29.09
Borac
Rad
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
29.09
Zemun
Vojvodina
2
3
|
29.09.2012 | Zemun | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.09
ČSK Pivara
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
29.09.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.09
BSK Borča
Sloga
1
1
|
29.09.2012 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
29.09
12:00
Dinamo
Bačka 1901
0
0
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.09
12:00
Bečej 1918
Vojvodina
1
5
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 5 | Vojvodina |
29.09
14:00
Vinogradar
Preporod
3
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
29.09
14:00
Panonija IM Topola
Bačka (M)
7
1
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 7 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
29.09
14:00
Potisje
Bajša
4
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
29.09
14:00
Čoka
Bačka (P)
5
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Čoka | 5 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
29.09
14:00
Jadran
Obilić
6
0
|
29.09.2012 14:00 | Jadran | 6 : 0 | Obilić |
29.09
11:00
AFK
Radnički
6
0
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | AFK | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
11:00
Olimpija
Palić
7
0
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 7 : 0 | Palić |
29.09
12:00
Mladi radnik
Šumadija
1
0
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.09
13:30
Smederevo
Badnjevac
3
0
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac |
29.09
15:30
Mladost
Čačak 94
1
3
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Čačak 94 | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
29.09
15:30
Metalac (GM)
Bane
1
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
29.09
15:30
Budućnost
Metalac (K)
1
1
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
29.09
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Javor
4
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 1 | Javor | |||||
29.09
15:30
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
29.09
12:00
Dolina
Mika Antić
1
3
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Dolina | 1 : 3 | Mika Antić | |||||
29.09
13:00
Železničar
Radnički
2
1
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
12:00
Borac
Proleter
2
3
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
29.09
12:00
Krušik
Loznica
1
0
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
29.09
12:00
Mačva
Radnicki Stobex
4
0
|
29.09.2012 12:00 | Mačva | 4 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex |
29.09
11:00
Radnički 1923
Čukarički
4
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
29.09
13:30
Borac
Rad
2
1
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
29.09
13:00
AS
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | AS | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.09
Loznica 1919
Bežanija
5
0
|
29.09.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 5 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
29.09
Smederevo
Radnički
3
0
|
29.09.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
13:00
Napredak
Partizan
3
3
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Partizan |
29.09
10:00
Dinamo
Bačka 1901
3
3
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 3 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.09
10:00
Bečej 1918
Vojvodina
0
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
29.09
13:30
Skobalj
Sloboda
1
4
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Skobalj | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
29.09
13:30
Podunavac
SASK
1
2
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 2 | SASK | |||||
29.09
Slavija
Proleter
0
8
|
29.09.2012 | Slavija | 0 : 8 | Proleter |
29.09
11:00
Subotica
Olimpija
3
4
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 3 : 4 | Olimpija | |||||
29.09
10:00
Tavankut
Senta
0
13
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 13 | Senta | |||||
29.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Mladost Radost
2
1
|
29.09.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
29.09
Udarnik
Radnik
1
2
|
29.09.2012 | Udarnik | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
29.09
Sloga
Mladi borac
3
4
|
29.09.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Mladi borac | |||||
29.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
2
1
|
29.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
29.09
13:30
Polet
Pobeda
1
2
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
29.09
13:30
Budućnost
Šumadija
0
3
|
29.09.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
29.09
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
6
2
|
29.09.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 6 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
29.09
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.09.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.09
10:00
MIP Presing
Plana
3
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | MIP Presing | 3 : 0 | Plana | |||||
29.09
Mladi radnik
Šumadija
5
1
|
29.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
29.09
Rudar
Smederevo
4
0
|
29.09.2012 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
29.09
13:00
Badnjevac
Kolonija Sveti Sava
5
0
|
29.09.2012 13:00 | Badnjevac | 5 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
29.09
15:30
AF Duljaj
Sloga
2
2
|
29.09.2012 15:30 | AF Duljaj | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
29.09
10:00
Dolina
Mika Antić
4
2
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Dolina | 4 : 2 | Mika Antić | |||||
29.09
11:30
Železničar
Radnički
3
2
|
29.09.2012 11:30 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
10:00
Borac
Proleter
1
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
29.09
09:00
Karađorđe (T)
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.09
09:00
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe (R)
2
7
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 7 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
29.09
09:00
Pobeda
Borac
3
0
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.09
09:00
Azbest
Sloga (D)
3
4
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Azbest | 3 : 4 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.09
09:00
Kraguj
Apolon 4
5
1
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Kraguj | 5 : 1 | Apolon 4 | |||||
29.09
09:00
Slavija
Arsenal
1
10
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Slavija | 1 : 10 | Arsenal | |||||
29.09
09:00
Sušica
Šumadija 1903 II
1
1
|
29.09.2012 09:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 II |
29.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Savacijum
3
2
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
29.09
10:00
Spartak
Šabac
1
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
29.09
10:00
Drina
Železničar
1
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
29.09
10:00
Krušik
Loznica
0
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
29.09
10:00
Mačva
Osecina
1
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Osecina |
29.09
09:30
AFK
Senta
1
2
|
29.09.2012 09:30 | AFK | 1 : 2 | Senta | |||||
29.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Bačka Topola
3
0
|
29.09.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 3 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
29.09
10:00
Šumadija
Šumadija 1903
5
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
29.09
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Feniks
10
2
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 10 : 2 | Feniks |
29.09
10:00
Rudar
Mladi Radnik
5
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
29.09
10:00
Sloga
Jasenica 1911
2
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
29.09
10:00
Obilić
Pinkum
3
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Pinkum |
29.09
Krušik
Šampion
0
4
|
29.09.2012 | Krušik | 0 : 4 | Šampion | |||||
29.09
Radnički
Budućnost
4
0
|
29.09.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.09
OFK Osečina
Železničar
3
9
|
29.09.2012 | OFK Osečina | 3 : 9 | Železničar | |||||
29.09
Jedinstvo
Polet
5
0
|
29.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.09
Spartak
Krušik 2
0
7
|
29.09.2012 | Spartak | 0 : 7 | Krušik 2 |
29.09
12:30
Bane 2
Sočanica
3
0
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | Bane 2 | 3 : 0 | Sočanica | |||||
29.09
12:30
Ibar
OFK Lešak
4
1
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | Ibar | 4 : 1 | OFK Lešak | |||||
29.09
12:30
Tutin
Pazar Juniors '00
0
6
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | Tutin | 0 : 6 | Pazar Juniors '00 | |||||
29.09
12:30
OFK As
Rudar
0
3
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | OFK As | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
29.09
12:30
Bane 1
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
0
3
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | Bane 1 | 0 : 3 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
29.09
12:30
Nacional
Pazar Juniors '01
1
3
|
29.09.2012 12:30 | Nacional | 1 : 3 | Pazar Juniors '01 |
29.09
10:00
Rudar
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.09
10:00
Sloga
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
29.09
10:00
Obilić
Pinkum
3
0
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
29.09
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Trgovački
1
2
|
29.09.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 2 | Trgovački |
29.09
20:30
Cibona
MZT Skopje
72
77
|
29.09.2012 20:30 | Cibona | 72 : 77 | MZT Skopje | |||||
29.09
20:00
Budućnost VOLI
Cedevita
74
78
|
29.09.2012 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 74 : 78 | Cedevita | |||||
29.09
17:00
Radnički
Union Olimpija
65
71
|
29.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 65 : 71 | Union Olimpija | |||||
29.09
21:00
Split
Crvena zvezda Telekom
87
81
|
29.09.2012 21:00 | Split | 87 : 81 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
29.09
19:00
Subrina Ilirija
Celje
68
80
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Subrina Ilirija | 68 : 80 | Celje | |||||
29.09
19:00
Peac-Pecs
Sloboda
90
47
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Peac-Pecs | 90 : 47 | Sloboda | |||||
29.09
18:00
Čelik
Vršac
84
53
|
29.09.2012 18:00 | Čelik | 84 : 53 | Vršac |
29.09
19:30
Železničar 1949
Kolubara
25
36
|
29.09.2012 19:30 | Železničar 1949 | 25 : 36 | Kolubara | |||||
29.09
18:30
PKB
Zaječar
36
28
|
29.09.2012 18:30 | PKB | 36 : 28 | Zaječar | |||||
29.09
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Vojvodina
23
25
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 25 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.09
19:00
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
30
25
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 30 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.09
18:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
ŽSK
20
26
|
29.09.2012 18:30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 20 : 26 | ŽSK | |||||
29.09
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Crvena Zvezda
27
21
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 27 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.09
19:30
Dinamo
Železničar
23
24
|
29.09.2012 19:30 | Dinamo | 23 : 24 | Železničar | |||||
29.09
19:00
Lavovi BP
Mladost
24
22
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Lavovi BP | 24 : 22 | Mladost |
29.09
17:30
Žitorađa
Planinka
28
35
|
29.09.2012 17:30 | Žitorađa | 28 : 35 | Planinka | |||||
29.09
17:30
Radnički 1951
BSK Heba
28
26
|
29.09.2012 17:30 | Radnički 1951 | 28 : 26 | BSK Heba | |||||
29.09
19:00
Topličanin
Đerdap
33
21
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 33 : 21 | Đerdap |
29.09
20:30
Primus Car Dušan
Požarevac
27
41
|
29.09.2012 20:30 | Primus Car Dušan | 27 : 41 | Požarevac | |||||
29.09
18:30
Novi Beograd
Sindjelić
31
28
|
29.09.2012 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 28 | Sindjelić |
29.09
19:00
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
24
27
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 24 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.09
19:00
Zlatar
Sloga
35
38
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 35 : 38 | Sloga | |||||
29.09
19:00
Šamot 65
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
45
28
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 45 : 28 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
29.09
18:00
Priboj
15 oktobar
23
21
|
29.09.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 23 : 21 | 15 oktobar |
29.09
19:00
Niška Banja
Progres
38
26
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Niška Banja | 38 : 26 | Progres | |||||
29.09
17:00
Hisar
Bela Palanka
26
20
|
29.09.2012 17:00 | Hisar | 26 : 20 | Bela Palanka | |||||
29.09
Aleksinac
Dubočica 54 2
32
28
|
29.09.2012 | Aleksinac | 32 : 28 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
29.09
19:00
Vranje 1957
Pirot
34
23
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 34 : 23 | Pirot | |||||
29.09
Morava
Železničar 2
37
33
|
29.09.2012 | Morava | 37 : 33 | Železničar 2 |
29.09
Majdanpek
Bor 2
29
23
|
29.09.2012 | Majdanpek | 29 : 23 | Bor 2 | |||||
29.09
19:00
Rtanj
Hajduk Veljko
25
27
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Rtanj | 25 : 27 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.09
Paraćin
Brestovac
61
24
|
29.09.2012 | Paraćin | 61 : 24 | Brestovac |
29.09
Železničar
Partizan 2
30
35
|
29.09.2012 | Železničar | 30 : 35 | Partizan 2 | |||||
29.09
Udarnik
Studentski grad
20
20
|
29.09.2012 | Udarnik | 20 : 20 | Studentski grad | |||||
29.09
Sloga
Rudar 2
38
30
|
29.09.2012 | Sloga | 38 : 30 | Rudar 2 | |||||
29.09
Kolubara 2
Ub
24
29
|
29.09.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 24 : 29 | Ub | |||||
29.09
Metalac
Kosmaj
28
17
|
29.09.2012 | Metalac | 28 : 17 | Kosmaj | |||||
29.09
Jedinstvo
Čukarički
21
27
|
29.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 21 : 27 | Čukarički |
29.09
Hercegovina
Napredak
28
19
|
29.09.2012 | Hercegovina | 28 : 19 | Napredak | |||||
29.09
Ruma
Radnički-Cement
28
33
|
29.09.2012 | Ruma | 28 : 33 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
29.09
Crvenka II
Dalmatinac
23
20
|
29.09.2012 | Crvenka II | 23 : 20 | Dalmatinac | |||||
29.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Apatin
28
23
|
29.09.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 28 : 23 | Apatin | |||||
29.09
Jabuka
Hajduk
36
27
|
29.09.2012 | Jabuka | 36 : 27 | Hajduk | |||||
29.09
Potisje Pleteks
Banatski Karlovac
29
30
|
29.09.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 30 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
29.09
Radnički
Jedinstvo (NB)
25
24
|
29.09.2012 | Radnički | 25 : 24 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
29.09
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Knjaz Miloš
30
26
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 30 : 26 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
29.09
19:00
Železnicar
Radnički 1949
30
26
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 30 : 26 | Radnički 1949 | |||||
29.09
17:30
Naisa
Radnički (K)
26
28
|
29.09.2012 17:30 | Naisa | 26 : 28 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.09
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
20
27
|
29.09.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 20 : 27 | Jagodina |
29.09
Milenium
Medicinar
28
19
|
29.09.2012 | Milenium | 28 : 19 | Medicinar | |||||
29.09
Čačak
Radnički
23
24
|
29.09.2012 | Čačak | 23 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
Crvena Zvezda 2
Metalac
35
20
|
29.09.2012 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 35 : 20 | Metalac | |||||
29.09
Knjaz Miloš 2
ORK Beograd
27
26
|
29.09.2012 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 27 : 26 | ORK Beograd | |||||
29.09
Junior
Voždovac
23
29
|
29.09.2012 | Junior | 23 : 29 | Voždovac | |||||
29.09
Loznica grad
Metalac AD
34
26
|
29.09.2012 | Loznica grad | 34 : 26 | Metalac AD |
29.09
18:00
Crveni krst
Topličanin
35
24
|
29.09.2012 18:00 | Crveni krst | 35 : 24 | Topličanin | |||||
29.09
19:00
Knjaževac
Kučevo
18
27
|
29.09.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 18 : 27 | Kučevo | |||||
29.09
18:00
Vranje
Đerdap
25
19
|
29.09.2012 18:00 | Vranje | 25 : 19 | Đerdap | |||||
29.09
18:00
Mladost
Knjaževac
23
30
|
29.09.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 23 : 30 | Knjaževac |
29.09
Proleter Superprotein
Radnički
24
27
|
29.09.2012 | Proleter Superprotein | 24 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
29.09
Mladost
Srem
27
29
|
29.09.2012 | Mladost | 27 : 29 | Srem | |||||
29.09
Spartak
Dolovo
40
28
|
29.09.2012 | Spartak | 40 : 28 | Dolovo | |||||
29.09
Halas Jožef
Pančevo
33
26
|
29.09.2012 | Halas Jožef | 33 : 26 | Pančevo | |||||
29.09
Kikinda
Vojvodina
27
22
|
29.09.2012 | Kikinda | 27 : 22 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.09
Jabuka 95
Temerin
27
27
|
29.09.2012 | Jabuka 95 | 27 : 27 | Temerin |
29.09
Radan
Morava Han
21
14
|
29.09.2012 | Radan | 21 : 14 | Morava Han | |||||
29.09
Naisa 2
Vlasotince
37
7
|
29.09.2012 | Naisa 2 | 37 : 7 | Vlasotince | |||||
29.09
Dubočica
Niška Banja
30
26
|
29.09.2012 | Dubočica | 30 : 26 | Niška Banja |
29.09
Vrbas
Ravangrad
26
35
|
29.09.2012 | Vrbas | 26 : 35 | Ravangrad | |||||
29.09
Jadran Lider
Miletić
29
11
|
29.09.2012 | Jadran Lider | 29 : 11 | Miletić | |||||
29.09
Obilić
Spartak
21
14
|
29.09.2012 | Obilić | 21 : 14 | Spartak | |||||
29.09
Laki
Topola
23
18
|
29.09.2012 | Laki | 23 : 18 | Topola | |||||
29.09
Želja
Sloven
22
21
|
29.09.2012 | Želja | 22 : 21 | Sloven | |||||
29.09
Unirea
Apatin
24
27
|
29.09.2012 | Unirea | 24 : 27 | Apatin |