02.09
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
MaÄva
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Seljak
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
02.09
17:00
Pobeda
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
TrgovaÄki
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
02.09
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
02.09
16:30
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Trstenik PPT
DuboÄica 1923
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 1 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
02.09
16:30
Moravac Orion
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
02.09
16:30
OFK SinÄeliÄ
Radnik
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
02.09
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Sloga
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Borac (B)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Borac (B) |
02.09
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Cement
6
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 6 : 1 | Cement | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Srem
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
02.09
16:30
Tekstilac
RadniÄki (Å )
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost
PaliÄ
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Sloga
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
16:30
Dinamo
BaÄka Topola
0
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
02.09
16:30
Senta
Dunav
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Senta | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Dolina
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 0 | Dolina |
02.09
16:00
Srem
BASK
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Srem | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
02.09
16:00
RadniÄki
DorÄol
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
02.09
16:00
KovaÄevac
Sopot
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
02.09
11:00
Hajduk
PKB
2
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
02.09
10:00
Balkan
SindjeliÄ
0
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
02.09
16:00
Železnik
Å umadija
1
3
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Železnik | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
02.09
16:00
Turbina
Žarkovo
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
02.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Zemun
3
4
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 4 | Zemun |
02.09
17:00
Omladinac (Z)
Slavija
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
02.09
17:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
02.09
17:00
Prijevor
Omladinac
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Prijevor | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
11:00
Metalac
Sloboda (G)
0
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Tutin
Polet (T)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Vodojaža
Takovo
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
02.09
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Orlovac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Orlovac |
02.09
17:00
Mladi radnik
Morava
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Å umadinac (B)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
02.09
17:00
ObiliÄ
Å apine
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 3 | Å apine | |||||
02.09
17:00
Homoljac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å umadinac 1913
Gruža
2
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 2 : 4 | Gruža | |||||
02.09
17:00
Udarnik
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Udarnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac
Zvižd
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Zvižd |
02.09
17:00
GP Zlatibor
KaÄer
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
02.09
17:00
Zlatar
Ribnica
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zlatar | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga (S)
Sevojno
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
02.09
16:30
Balkanski
Svrljig
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
02.09
16:30
SFK Moravac
Vlasina
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
02.09
16:30
Zaplanjac
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Pusta Reka
ZloÄudovo
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
02.09
16:30
Sloga
MaloŔiŔte
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
02.09
16:30
VuÄje
Pukovac
4
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | VuÄje | 4 : 3 | Pukovac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Napredak
Rudar Alpos
0
5
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Lužnica
0
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Lužnica |
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Župa
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Župa | |||||
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki (L)
Dunav
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (L) | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
02.09
16:30
OFK Bor
Pepeljevac
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Bor | 4 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
02.09
16:30
TimoÄanin
Rembas
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | TimoÄanin | 4 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
02.09
16:30
Juhor
Napredak (D)
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Ozren
BoŔnjane
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | BoŔnjane | |||||
02.09
16:30
Dragocvet
Kablovi
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Dragocvet | 0 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
02.09
16:30
Majdanpek
Äerdap
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Äerdap |
02.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
6
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 6 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
02.09
16:30
Hajduk
Borac
5
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | Borac |
02.09
10:00
Palilulac
VinÄa
1
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
02.09
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Bulbulderac
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
02.09
16:00
IMR
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | IMR | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.09
16:00
SremÄica
Slavija
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
02.09
16:00
LepuŔnica
Resnik
0
4
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 0 : 4 | Resnik | |||||
02.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.09
10:00
GrafiÄar
Posavac
6
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 6 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
02.09
10:00
GSP Polet
IMT
1
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | IMT |
02.09
RadniÄki
Radnik
0
2
|
02.09.2012 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
02.09
Granit
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
2
|
02.09.2012 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
02.09
GoÄ
Grdica
2
0
|
02.09.2012 | GoÄ | 2 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
02.09
Borac
Ibar
2
0
|
02.09.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
02.09
Vrnjci
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
02.09.2012 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
02.09
BuduÄnost
Ribnica
1
3
|
02.09.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Ribnica |
02.09
17:00
Äava
Å umadinac
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Äava | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.09
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jadran
MarÅ”iÄ
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
02.09
17:00
Partizan
Arsenal
2
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å umadija
Seljak
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kolonija
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
02.09
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Sloga
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
17:00
KoriÄani
SuŔica
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | KoriÄani | 2 : 2 | SuÅ”ica |
02.09
17:00
Vujan
Mladost
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Vujan | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Brezak
Jedinstvo (K)
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Brezak | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
02.09
17:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Miokovci
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
02.09
17:00
Spartak
Kotraža Franc Komerc
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
02.09
17:00
DragaÄevo
Slatina
3
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
02.09
17:00
OvÄar
Morava
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OvÄar | 3 : 0 | Morava |
02.09
17:00
Sloga (B)
Mladi Borac
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac
Makce
6
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Makce | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
Vihor
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
02.09
17:00
Integral
Crni Vrh
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Integral | 2 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
02.09
17:00
Polet
Mlava
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
02.09
17:00
Beli Orao
Petar Dobrnjac
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Beli Orao | 1 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
02.09
16:30
Proleter
Polet
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
02.09
16:30
Napredak
Å umadinac
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Bresje Superior
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.09
16:30
Å umadija
Omladinac
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Osipaonica
Sloboda
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.09
16:30
Selevac
Pobeda
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
02.09
16:00
Mladost (DD)
Provo
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 1 | Provo | |||||
02.09
16:00
Antimon
Drina
3
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Antimon | 3 : 2 | Drina | |||||
02.09
16:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (V)
4
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Lipolist
Hajduk Stanko
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
02.09
17:00
Ribnikar
TeŔnjar
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Ribnikar | 1 : 2 | TeŔnjar | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK Divci
Mladost
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Divci | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
TrliÄ
OFK JabuÄje
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | TrliÄ | 0 : 2 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
02.09
17:00
ZSK
Sovljak
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
02.09
17:00
Polet
Tulari
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
02.09
17:00
Brezovica
Banjani
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 0 | Banjani |
02.09
16:30
Polet
Polimlje
5
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
02.09
16:30
PeruÄac
Zlatibor voda
4
4
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | PeruÄac | 4 : 4 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.09
16:30
ViŔesava
SeÄica
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | ViÅ”esava | 2 : 1 | SeÄica | |||||
02.09
16:30
Zlatibor
LauÅ”
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | LauÅ” | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
02.09
16:30
Bukovik
Borac
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Bukovik | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Rad
Polet
5
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Rad | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
02.09
16:30
Rutevac
Moravica
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Rutevac | 1 : 2 | Moravica | |||||
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Palilula
5
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 5 : 1 | Palilula |
02.09
17:00
As
Äelik
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Ternoci
PÄinja
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Ternoci | 0 : 3 | PÄinja | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladost (B)
Besa
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Besa | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kondiva
Pavlovac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
02.09
11:00
Nebeski Andjeli
BiljaÄa
3
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 3 : 0 | BiljaÄa | |||||
02.09
17:00
Morava
Mladost (S)
8
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Morava | 8 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
02.09
16:30
Gnjilan
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Gnjilan | 1 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
02.09
16:30
Sloga
Zadrugar
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.09
16:30
DragoÅ”
Jedinstvo (P)
2
5
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo (P) |
02.09
16:30
DobriÄ
Pobeda
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | DobriÄ | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jastrebac
Kosanica
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Kosanica |
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zastava
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
02.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
VrtiŔte
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | VrtiÅ”te |
02.09
16:30
Progres
Umac
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Progres | 3 : 1 | Umac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost
Jablanica
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Å umadija
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladi Borac
3
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Sloga
Gradac
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
02.09
16:30
OFK Morava
Plantaža
0
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Morava | 0 : 3 | Plantaža | |||||
02.09
16:30
Radan
Äekmin
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Äekmin |
02.09
11:00
OFK Tekstilac
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
02.09
16:30
LevaÄ
Mladost (D)
5
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | LevaÄ | 5 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Buducnost | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
16:30
KuŔiljevo
Morava
4
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | KuŔiljevo | 4 : 3 | Morava | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
VinoraÄa
1
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 3 | VinoraÄa | |||||
02.09
16:30
SFS Borac
Mladost (J)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Bratstvo
0
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo |
02.09
11:00
KljuÄ
RadniÄki
4
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | KljuÄ | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.09
17:00
Brodoremont
Sloga
4
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Brodoremont | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
17:00
Nemetali
Brestovac
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Rajac
Krivelj
1
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 1 : 4 | Krivelj |
02.09
16:30
Rudar (VÄ)
BSK
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Rudar (VÄ) | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.09
16:30
Omladinac
TrebiÄ
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | TrebiÄ | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost
BuÄje
0
5
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | BuÄje | |||||
02.09
16:30
Borac
Rudar
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
02.09
16:30
OsniÄ
Å SK
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OsniÄ | 0 : 1 | Å SK |
02.09
17:00
Mladost
Trajal
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jovan Kursula
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
02.09
17:00
Trudbenik
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jasika
Naupare
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jasika | 2 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jastrebac
Blagotin
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å anac
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å anac | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
02.09
17:00
Tavankut
Preporod
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
02.09
17:00
Äantavir
BaÄka (M)
5
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Äantavir | 5 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Tisa
BajŔa
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
02.09
17:00
Vinogradar
BaÄka (P)
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Jadran
7
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Jadran |
02.09
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac (A)
Krajina
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (A) | 3 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
OFK Gradnulica
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Naftagas
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Naftagas |
02.09
17:00
Partizan (G)
Borac
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Vulturul
Vojvodina
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladost
VrŔac United
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
02.09
17:00
Dobrica
Tempo
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dobrica | 4 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jugoslavija
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
02.09
17:00
BSK
Kordun
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
02.09
17:00
Zadrugar
PIK Prigrevica
3
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Hajduk
Borac
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kula
Mladost APA
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kula | 0 : 0 | Mladost APA |
02.09
17:00
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
Metalac AV
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
02.09
10:00
Kabel
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sutjeska
Hercegovac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
TSK
Borac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | TSK | 1 : 0 | Borac |
02.09
Sloven (S)
GraniÄar
1
4
|
02.09.2012 | Sloven (S) | 1 : 4 | GraniÄar | |||||
02.09
Sremac
LSK LaÄarak
2
1
|
02.09.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
02.09
Å umar
Partizan
0
2
|
02.09.2012 | Å umar | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
02.09
Hajduk 1932
RadniÄki
3
2
|
02.09.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki |
02.09
16:00
Zmaj 1953
Borac (O)
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
02.09
16:00
VrÄin
BaÄevac
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | VrÄin | 2 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
02.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
OFK Zabrežje
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
02.09
16:00
Strelac
Rudar
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
02.09
16:00
Komgrap
Å umadija
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
02.09
10:00
Borac (L)
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
02.09
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Brodarac
2
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
02.09
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
13. Maj
0
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
02.09
10:00
Milutinac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
02.09
17:00
OFK Ras
Gruža
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
02.09
17:00
Stubal
Äibukovac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Äibukovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Zvezda
Tavnik
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Lazac
ŽiÄa
7
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Lazac | 7 : 0 | ŽiÄa | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å umadija
Morava(M)
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Morava(M) |
02.09
17:00
Botunje
OFK Bagremar
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Botunje | 1 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Borac
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kremenac
Mladost
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Hajduk
DobraÄa
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | DobraÄa | |||||
02.09
17:00
KoŔutnjak
Seljak
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | KoŔutnjak | 4 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å umarice 2008
Azbest
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 1 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
02.09
17:00
21. oktobar
Srbija
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
Kutlovo
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 1 : 1 | Kutlovo |
02.09
17:00
Mladost
ÄaÄak 94
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
02.09
17:00
BuduÄnost
Malba
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Malba | |||||
02.09
17:00
Zadrugar
Strelac
4
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Rakova
Morava
5
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rakova | 5 : 2 | Morava |
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Vrelo
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
02.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
11:00
Jelica
Dedinje Junajted
0
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 0 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted |
02.09
17:00
VelereÄ 94
Omladinac
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | VelereÄ 94 | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Majdan
Ozremica
6
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Majdan | 6 : 0 | Ozremica | |||||
02.09
17:00
BaÄkovac Junajted
Å ilopaj
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BaÄkovac Junajted | 1 : 0 | Å ilopaj | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jablanica
Ozrem
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jablanica | 5 : 1 | Ozrem |
02.09
17:00
Dunavac (K)
Desine
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Desine | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
17:00
Dunavac (P)
Borac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dunavac (P) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK Vinci
Basarac
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Vinci | 2 : 2 | Basarac | |||||
02.09
17:00
RSK
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | RSK | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
02.09
17:00
Rudar (K)
RadniÄki
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.09
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Mladost
2
5
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Polet
Omladinac (B)
1
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac (S)
BuduÄnost (V)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Rudar (S)
Zadrugar
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rudar (S) | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
02.09
17:00
Udarnik
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Vodice
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Vodice |
02.09
17:00
Pobeda
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
02.09
17:00
Grivac
Pobeda 1938
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Grivac | 0 : 0 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
ŽSK
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
02.09
17:00
RadniÄki
Mladost MG
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Mladost MG | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladost
BSK
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
BeÄevica
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | BeÄevica |
02.09
16:00
Stolice
Velika Reka
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Stolice | 2 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
02.09
11:00
Studenac
Cer
2
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 2 : 0 | Cer | |||||
02.09
16:00
Borac (K)
CrnÄa
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
02.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo (Z)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Jadar 1961
Mladost (B)
0
4
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Jadar 1961 | 0 : 4 | Mladost (B) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Hajduk
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
02.09
16:00
Borac (L)
Cerova
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Cerova |
02.09
16:00
Drina
Omladinac
5
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Drina | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
16:00
Proleter
Majur
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Majur | |||||
02.09
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Napredak (R)
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (R) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Partizan
Torpedo 1924
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
02.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
DuŔko
5
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | DuÅ”ko | |||||
02.09
16:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Napredak (MB)
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 4 : 0 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Sloga
Milicionar
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
02.09
16:00
Sloboda
Premijer
3
3
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Premijer |
02.09
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Mrovska
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
02.09
16:00
Pocerina
PriÄinoviÄ
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Pocerina | 3 : 1 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
02.09
16:00
CeriÄ
VlaÅ”iÄ
4
3
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | CeriÄ | 4 : 3 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
02.09
16:00
Borac
Korman
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Korman | |||||
02.09
16:00
Sloga
Dobrava
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
02.09
16:00
OFK Varna
Galeb
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Varna | 1 : 2 | Galeb | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mladost (Z)
DumaÄa
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 1 | DumaÄa |
02.09
17:00
Borac
Orao
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Orao | |||||
02.09
17:00
Liplje
Mladost
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Liplje | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
DuÄiÄ
Komanice
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | DuÄiÄ | 2 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Toplica
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Toplica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Rajac
VeliŔevac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | VeliŔevac |
02.09
17:00
JoŔeva
Gunjevac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | JoŔeva | 3 : 0 | Gunjevac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Tvrdojevac
OFK Paljuvi
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 1 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Brgule
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Brgule | |||||
02.09
14:00
Jedinstvo
Vrelo
2
2
|
02.09.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Vrelo |
02.09
17:00
KoteŔica
Mladost
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | KoteŔica | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
11:00
Zadrugar
Kolubara 2
1
3
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
02.09
17:00
Gradac
Milenko PavloviÄ
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Gradac | 0 : 0 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladost (VK)
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Polet
Lukavac
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Lukavac |
02.09
17:00
TreŔnjica
Luna AvijatiÄar
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | TreÅ”njica | 1 : 3 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
02.09
17:00
Lazarica
Pobeda
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
02.09
17:00
Blagaja
Ježevica
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Gorobilje
Savinac
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Gorobilje | 1 : 1 | Savinac |
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Borac (SD)
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Borac (SD) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Dobrinjac
Borac (O)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dobrinjac | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
02.09
17:00
GlumaÄ
Plavi tok
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | GlumaÄ | 0 : 1 | Plavi tok |
02.09
16:30
Pobeda
Provalija
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Provalija |
02.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Morava
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.09
16:30
Napredak
Lemind 1953
0
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
02.09
16:30
Polet
Gornje Krajince
0
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
02.09
16:30
Navalin
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Navalin | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.09
16:30
Sloboda
Marjan MB
5
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Marjan MB |
02.09
16:30
Polet
MedveÄa
0
8
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 8 | MedveÄa | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost
Javor
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
02.09
16:30
Crni Vrh
Kolare
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Istok 63
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
02.09
16:30
Napredak
BSK
0
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
02.09
16:30
Ursule
Kupinovac
5
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Ursule | 5 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
02.09
16:30
OFK Tabane
Sloga
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Tabane | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost (DK)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
UÅ”Äe
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
02.09
17:00
Župski biseri
Rubin
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Župski biseri | 0 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mladi radnik
Donji Kopaonik
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik |
02.09
17:00
Rasina
OFK Ribare
4
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rasina | 4 : 2 | OFK Ribare | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Dedina
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kupci
MaÄkovac
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 2 | MaÄkovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kapidžija
13. April
4
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kapidžija | 4 : 4 | 13. April | |||||
02.09
17:00
Dvorane
Gornji StepoÅ”
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 1 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mudrakovac
Äitluk
2
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 4 | Äitluk | |||||
02.09
17:00
BeloviÄ
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BeloviÄ | 1 : 0 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ |
02.09
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
ÄurÄin
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 1 | ÄurÄin | |||||
02.09
17:00
Žednik
Udarnik
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Žednik | 4 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Hajduk
Poljoprivrednik
8
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 8 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Bratstvo
DuŔan Silni
3
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 4 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
02.09
17:00
Solid
Mala Bosna
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
02.09
17:00
Å ampion
Olimpija
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å ampion | 1 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
02.09
17:00
GraniÄar
Hajduk
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Tromedja
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Tromedja | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Tisa
0
7
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Tisa |
02.09
17:00
2. Oktobar
ŽAK
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | 2. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac
Polet
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Delija
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Delija |
02.09
17:00
1.Oktobar
Progresul
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | 1.Oktobar | 3 : 0 | Progresul | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
Terekves
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Terekves | |||||
02.09
17:00
Olimpija
Bega
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 4 : 1 | Bega |
02.09
17:00
Pobeda
Polet
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac
Unirea
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
02.09
17:00
Strela
Spartak
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Strela | 1 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
02.09
17:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Mladost
2
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BSK BavaniŔte | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Stari TamiÅ”
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Stari TamiÅ” | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (D) |
02.09
17:00
Å evac
Hajduk
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å evac | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
02.09
17:00
Ratar
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.09
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Vitorul
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 5 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (VG)
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Dunav
KaraÅ” (Š)
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | KaraÅ” (Š) | |||||
02.09
17:00
HajduÄica
Partizan (U)
6
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | HajduÄica | 6 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac (VS)
Vinogradar
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
02.09
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Rusin
1
1
|
02.09.2012 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 1 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
02.09
ŽAK
OFK Å ikara
3
0
|
02.09.2012 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara | |||||
02.09
Dinamo
Rastina 1918
0
0
|
02.09.2012 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
02.09
Jedinstvo (R)
TerekveÅ”
0
3
|
02.09.2012 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 3 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
02.09
Panonija
OFK Odžaci
0
6
|
02.09.2012 | Panonija | 0 : 6 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
02.09
17:00
Lipar
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Lipar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
02.09
Dunav
OFK Metalac
3
1
|
02.09.2012 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
02.09
Proleter
Susek
1
5
|
02.09.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Susek | |||||
02.09
Sremac
Äenej
1
4
|
02.09.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 4 | Äenej | |||||
02.09
OFK Sirig
Slavija
0
3
|
02.09.2012 | OFK Sirig | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
02.09
16:30
OFK Futog
FruŔkogorac
1
5
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Futog | 1 : 5 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
02.09
Vinogradar
Tatra
4
1
|
02.09.2012 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
02.09
16:30
BaÄka
Mladost
4
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | BaÄka | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
Dinamo
FruŔkogorski partizan
1
1
|
02.09.2012 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan |
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
7
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Iskra
Mladost
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost Radost
4
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Mladost Radost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
BeÄej
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | BeÄej |
02.09
17:00
MiletiÄ
Hajduk (Ä)
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | MiletiÄ | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.09
17:00
Hajduk (G)
Sloga
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Hajduk (G) | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
17:00
ŽSK
Titel
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ŽSK | 4 : 0 | Titel |
02.09
16:30
Kulpin
MagliÄ
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Kulpin | 2 : 1 | MagliÄ | |||||
02.09
16:30
Slavija
Krivanj
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
02.09
16:30
BaÄki Hajduk
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | BaÄki Hajduk | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
KaraÄorÄevo
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
02.09
16:30
Vojvodina
Soko
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Soko |
02.09
16:00
Sloboda
GraniÄar (G)
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
02.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
GraniÄar (K)
2
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Napredak (V)
Podunavac
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (V) | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
02.09
16:00
Napredak (P)
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 1 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
02.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
16:00
Hrtkovci
Lovac
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Hrtkovci | 4 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
02.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Borac
0
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Borac |
02.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
OFK Meljak
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | OFK Meljak | |||||
02.09
16:00
Beljina
Stepojevac VAGA
2
5
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Beljina | 2 : 5 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Krtinska
3
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
02.09
10:00
TEK Sloga
Napredak
2
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
02.09
16:00
Podunavac
RadniÄki PDM
5
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Podunavac | 5 : 2 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
02.09
16:00
Napredak
BoleÄ
1
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | BoleÄ | |||||
02.09
16:00
Rabrovac
Kosmaj
3
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Rabrovac | 3 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
02.09
16:00
Dunavac
Velika Krsna
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mladost
OFK LeŔtane
5
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | OFK LeŔtane |
02.09
10:00
Torlak
Napredak
4
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
02.09
16:00
Borac
Å umadinac
6
3
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 6 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.09
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Dunav
1
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
02.09
16:00
Studenski Grad
Crvenka
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Studenski Grad | 4 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
02.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
Banja
4
1
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 4 : 1 | Banja |
02.09
16:30
Draževac
Gredetin
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Draževac | 1 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
02.09
16:30
Napredak 2012
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak 2012 | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.09
16:30
Kraljevo
VukaŔinovac
4
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Kraljevo | 4 : 0 | VukaŔinovac |
02.09
16:30
Ratar
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.09
16:30
Tempo
OFK Sloga
6
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Tempo | 6 : 2 | OFK Sloga |
02.09
17:00
Samarinovac
Kovilovo
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Samarinovac | 2 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Smedovac
Slatina
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Smedovac | 5 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
02.09
17:00
Urovica
Ratar
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Urovica | 1 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
02.09
17:00
Polet
Vidrovac
0
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Vidrovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Deli Jovan
Malajnica
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 4 : 1 | Malajnica |
02.09
17:00
Musina reka
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Musina reka | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Progorelica
Mladost
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Progorelica | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac
BogutovaÄka Banja
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | BogutovaÄka Banja |
02.09
17:00
Mladost 1925
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost 1925 | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
11:00
MiloÄajac
Borac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | MiloÄajac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
ZgodaÄica
PopoviÄi
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ZgodaÄica | 3 : 0 | PopoviÄi | |||||
02.09
11:00
Real
Jovo Kursula
1
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Real | 1 : 0 | Jovo Kursula |
02.09
17:00
Studenac
Stari momci
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 5 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
02.09
17:00
Å umadija 1934
Divostin
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Å umadija 1934 | 3 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
02.09
17:00
Äuriselac
Velika Sugubina
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Äuriselac | 1 : 1 | Velika Sugubina |
02.09
17:00
Proleter
Sopot
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga (L)
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Metalac
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Pobeda
Dizel
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Dizel | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak (B)
Napredak (P)
3
5
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 5 | Napredak (P) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak (N)
Mlava
2
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak (N) | 2 : 4 | Mlava |
02.09
16:00
Jelav
Prva Iskra
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Jelav | 1 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
02.09
16:00
Granit
Luk
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Granit | 2 : 2 | Luk | |||||
02.09
16:00
Polet
Milan OrliÄ
0
9
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 9 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
02.09
16:00
Sloga
TE GuÄevo
2
2
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | TE GuÄevo |
02.09
BuduÄnost
Sloga
1
0
|
02.09.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
02.09
ZablaÄe
Volujac
0
6
|
02.09.2012 | ZablaÄe | 0 : 6 | Volujac |
02.09
11:00
Dragojevac
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
2
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
02.09
Krnule 09
Hajduk
4
1
|
02.09.2012 | Krnule 09 | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
02.09
Polet
Bobovik Skupljen
1
0
|
02.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Bobovik Skupljen | |||||
02.09
Torpedo
Tresnjevka
3
3
|
02.09.2012 | Torpedo | 3 : 3 | Tresnjevka | |||||
02.09
Sloga .R.
Petrovac 74
2
2
|
02.09.2012 | Sloga .R. | 2 : 2 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
02.09
Mladost
Sloga Trgosped .M.
3
3
|
02.09.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Sloga Trgosped .M. |
02.09
16:30
JaŔunja
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | JaŔunja | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
02.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Vrhunac
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Vrhunac |
02.09
16:30
Partizan (G)
Partizan (M)
3
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 1 | Partizan (M) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Bresje
Sloga
0
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Bresje | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
16:30
Sloboda
Napredak
3
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
02.09
16:30
Lipar
Juhor
0
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Lipar | 0 : 3 | Juhor |
02.09
17:00
Polet (K)
Bukovica
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 3 | Bukovica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Grkljane
SebeÄevac
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Grkljane | 1 : 1 | SebeÄevac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Jablanica
Lipovac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 0 | Lipovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Rasinac
Polet (Å )
0
7
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Rasinac | 0 : 7 | Polet (Å ) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Drugari
Å titari
3
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Drugari | 3 : 4 | Å titari |
02.09
17:00
Naftagas
Lehel
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
02.09
17:00
Proleter 2006
Mladost
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK Klek
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Klek | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
17:00
RadniÄki Ratar
MSK
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki Ratar | 1 : 1 | MSK | |||||
02.09
17:00
Potisje
ŽFK Banat
2
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | ŽFK Banat |
02.09
17:00
Zlatica
Proleter
3
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Zlatica | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.09
17:00
Banat
TamiÅ”
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Banat | 4 : 0 | TamiÅ” |
02.09
17:00
Lokve
Vladimirovac
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Lokve | 4 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Banat
JanoŔik
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | JanoŔik | |||||
02.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Sloga
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
02.09
16:30
Mladost
Borac (V)
3
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Borac (V) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Vajska
Borac 46 (O)
0
2
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Vajska | 0 : 2 | Borac 46 (O) | |||||
02.09
16:30
Slavija
Sloga
4
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
02.09
17:00
Borac (VR)
Sremac
3
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
02.09
17:00
NoÄaj
FruŔkogorac
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | NoÄaj | 4 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac (R)
Sloga (Z)
2
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (R) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
02.09
17:00
Srem
OFK Bosut
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | OFK Bosut | |||||
02.09
17:00
Mitros
Hajduk
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Mitros | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
02.09
KruŔedol
Sloga
1
0
|
02.09.2012 | KruŔedol | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
PSK Putinci
Borac
0
0
|
02.09.2012 | PSK Putinci | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.09
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
2
1
|
02.09.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
02.09
OFK Kraljevci
FruŔka Gora
0
4
|
02.09.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 0 : 4 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
02.09
Mladost
Napredak
0
1
|
02.09.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
SinÄeliÄ
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK BaÄinci
OFK Bingula
6
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK BaÄinci | 6 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
02.09
17:00
FruŔkogorac
Borac
3
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK BikiÄ
Sremac
5
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK BikiÄ | 5 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
02.09
17:00
Bratstvo
Jednota
2
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
02.09
17:00
Omladinac (M)
GraniÄar
1
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (M) | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar |
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
1
2
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK RadniÄki
Bistrica
1
5
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 1 : 5 | Bistrica |
02.09
16:00
Kozara
BSK 2012
2
3
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 3 | BSK 2012 | |||||
02.09
16:00
Novi Beograd
Busije
0
0
|
02.09.2012 16:00 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 0 | Busije | |||||
02.09
11:00
GAK
BUSK
3
3
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | GAK | 3 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
02.09
10:00
Sparta
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
0
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 0 : 1 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ |
02.09
17:00
Markovac
Vlaska
3
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Markovac | 3 : 4 | Vlaska | |||||
02.09
17:00
Borac
Dedinje
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Dedinje | |||||
02.09
17:00
Kosmajac
Omladinac
1
5
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Kosmajac | 1 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
17:00
ŠepŔin
OFK Student
2
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ŠepŔin | 2 : 3 | OFK Student | |||||
02.09
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
4
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
02.09
Planinac
BSK
2
1
|
02.09.2012 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.09
Napredak
Grgurevci
0
0
|
02.09.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Grgurevci |
02.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Popovac
4
4
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 4 | Popovac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Mladost (GM)
Omladinac
5
1
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (GM) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
16:30
Radnicki
Heroj
3
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
02.09
16:30
Å umadija
Napredak
5
4
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 5 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
02.09
16:30
Radnik
Hajduk
1
0
|
02.09.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
02.09
19:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
3
2
|
02.09.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
02.09
17:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
02.09
17:00
Požarevac
Nives
6
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Požarevac | 6 : 0 | Nives | |||||
02.09
17:00
Spartak
MaŔinac PZP
3
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | MaŔinac PZP |
02.09
11:00
InÄija
Borac
3
3
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | InÄija | 3 : 3 | Borac |
02.09
10:00
Indeks
RadniÄki
2
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Indeks | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.09
10:00
Slavija
Proleter
1
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
02.09
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (P)
0
3
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (P) |
02.09
11:00
GoÄ
Zlatar
3
1
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | GoÄ | 3 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga
Metalac (K)
4
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
02.09
11:00
Mladost
Bane
7
4
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 7 : 4 | Bane | |||||
02.09
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.09
14:00
FAP
Sloboda
2
1
|
02.09.2012 14:00 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
02.09
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
02.09
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
VrŔac
2
10
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 10 | VrÅ”ac |
02.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
02.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
17:00
Letnjikovac
Savacijum
0
4
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Letnjikovac | 0 : 4 | Savacijum |
02.09
12:00
Novi Sad
InÄija
2
3
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
02.09
12:00
VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | VrÅ”ac | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
02.09
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Indeks
4
1
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
02.09
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Crvenka
2
2
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 2 | Crvenka |
02.09
15:00
Tavankut
Preporod
13
0
|
02.09.2012 15:00 | Tavankut | 13 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
02.09
15:00
Äantavir
BaÄka (M)
3
0
|
02.09.2012 15:00 | Äantavir | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
02.09
15:00
Tisa
BajŔa
1
3
|
02.09.2012 15:00 | Tisa | 1 : 3 | BajŔa | |||||
02.09
15:00
Vinogradar
BaÄka (P)
4
1
|
02.09.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
02.09
15:00
Proleter
Jadran
6
2
|
02.09.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Jadran |
02.09
10:00
RadniÄki
Olimpija
5
2
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
02.09
10:00
Senta
Subotica '96
4
2
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Senta | 4 : 2 | Subotica '96 |
02.09
Å umadija
Seljak
0
3
|
02.09.2012 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
02.09
Pinkum
Rudar
3
3
|
02.09.2012 | Pinkum | 3 : 3 | Rudar |
02.09
17:00
Sloga (K)
Bane
4
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Bane | |||||
02.09
17:00
ÄaÄak 94
SuŔica
0
1
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 1 | SuÅ”ica | |||||
02.09
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Metalac (K)
6
0
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 6 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
02.09
17:00
FAP
Sloboda
0
3
|
02.09.2012 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
02.09
12:00
Å abac
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | Å abac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.09
12:00
Savacijum
ŽelezniÄar
10
0
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | Savacijum | 10 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.09
12:00
RadniÄki
Radnicki Stobex
4
1
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Radnicki Stobex | |||||
02.09
12:00
BuduÄnost
KruŔik
1
3
|
02.09.2012 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | KruÅ”ik |
02.09
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Savacijum
2
0
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Savacijum |
02.09
10:00
Novi Sad
InÄija
1
2
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | InÄija | |||||
02.09
10:00
VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
3
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | VrÅ”ac | 3 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
02.09
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vojvodina
2
3
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
Indeks
2
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
02.09
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Crvenka
9
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 9 : 1 | Crvenka |
02.09
Osipaonica
Å umadinac
5
2
|
02.09.2012 | Osipaonica | 5 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
02.09
Mladi radnik
Slavija
12
0
|
02.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 12 : 0 | Slavija |
02.09
11:00
Subotica
Senta
2
4
|
02.09.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 2 : 4 | Senta | |||||
02.09
10:00
ObiliÄ
Spartak Zlatibor voda
6
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 6 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
02.09
10:00
Plana
Smederevo
3
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Plana | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
02.09
Pinkum
Seljak
5
0
|
02.09.2012 | Pinkum | 5 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
02.09
10:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
AF Duljaj
0
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 0 | AF Duljaj |
02.09
09:00
Sloga (D)
Borac
3
2
|
02.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
02.09
10:00
Å abac
Ribnica
7
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Å abac | 7 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.09
10:00
Savacijum
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Savacijum | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.09
10:00
RadniÄki
Osecina
3
2
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Osecina | |||||
02.09
10:00
BuduÄnost
KruŔik
2
2
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | KruÅ”ik |
02.09
09:30
Subotica '00
Senta
10
1
|
02.09.2012 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 10 : 1 | Senta |
02.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Å umadija
5
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 5 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
02.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Apolon 4 II
8
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 8 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
02.09
10:00
Duljaj
Radnicki 1923 II
5
0
|
02.09.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 5 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 II |