16.06
17:00
Sušica
Azbest
3
2
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Sušica | 3 : 2 | Azbest | |||||
16.06
17:00
Maršić
Erdoglija 1931
0
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Maršić | 0 : 3 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
16.06
17:00
Šumadinac
Jadran
3
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
16.06
17:00
Seljak
Budućnost
3
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.06
17:00
Slavija
Šumadija
7
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 7 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
16.06
17:00
Sloga D
Vinogradi DB
2
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
16.06
17:00
Sloga L
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.06
17:00
Arsenal
Kolonija
3
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Kolonija |
16.06
17:00
Banjani
ZSK
4
2
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Banjani | 4 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
16.06
17:00
Mladost
Brezovica
2
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
16.06
17:00
Radnik
Kačer
1
2
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Kačer | |||||
16.06
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Milenko Pavlović
3
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović |
16.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Jasen
1
4
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 4 | Jasen |
16.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
3
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
16.06
18:00
Plantaža
Gradac
2
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Plantaža | 2 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
16.06
18:00
Mladost
Čekmin
0
3
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Čekmin | |||||
16.06
18:00
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (B)
5
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Jablanica | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
16.06
18:00
Bobište
Umac
8
1
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Bobište | 8 : 1 | Umac | |||||
16.06
18:00
Budućnost
Progres
1
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
16.06
18:00
Radan
Navalin
10
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Radan | 10 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
16.06
18:00
Veternica
Morava
0
5
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Veternica | 0 : 5 | Morava | |||||
16.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šumadija
1
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
16.06
17:00
Mladost
Kula
3
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Kula | |||||
16.06
17:00
Polet
Crvenka
2
5
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Crvenka |
16.06
18:00
Čibukovac
Tavnik
2
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 2 | Tavnik | |||||
16.06
18:00
Zvezda
Napredak
4
1
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.06
18:00
Morava
Magnohrom
3
3
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Magnohrom | |||||
16.06
18:00
Vrnjci
Mlada krila
7
1
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Vrnjci | 7 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
16.06
18:00
Šumadija
ND 2011
2
4
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 4 | ND 2011 | |||||
16.06
18:00
Žiča
Mladost
3
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Žiča | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Gruža
5
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
16.06
18:00
Lazac
Granit
2
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Lazac | 2 : 0 | Granit |
16.06
17:00
Mladost
Košutnjak
2
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
16.06
17:00
OFK Bagremar
Seljak
0
4
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Bagremar | 0 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
16.06
17:00
Korićani
Kragujevac
2
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Korićani | 2 : 1 | Kragujevac |
16.06
17:00
Budućnost
Parmenac
3
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Parmenac |
16.06
17:30
Radoje Domanović
Sloga
4
3
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Radoje Domanović | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladi rudar
Mladost
5
4
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Mladi rudar | 5 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
16.06
17:30
Trešnjevica
Šatornja
2
1
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 1 | Šatornja | |||||
16.06
17:30
B 2000
Plaskovac
8
0
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | B 2000 | 8 : 0 | Plaskovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Proleter
BSK
0
1
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
16.06
17:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Maskar
1
0
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 0 | Maskar |
16.06
17:30
Mladost MG
Sloga
0
3
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost MG | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
16.06
17:30
Omladinac
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK
Bare
0
2
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Bare | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost (K)
ŽSK
0
3
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 3 | ŽSK |
16.06
Trgovački
Mladost
1
0
|
16.06.2012 | Trgovački | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
16.06
18:00
Velika Reka
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
16.06
18:00
Stolice
Luk
3
2
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Stolice | 3 : 2 | Luk | |||||
16.06
18:00
Stari Jadar
Sloga
4
4
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Stari Jadar | 4 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
16.06
18:00
TE Gučevo
Mladost
1
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Lonjin
3
0
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 3 : 0 | Lonjin | |||||
16.06
18:00
Studenac
Borac
0
3
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Studenac | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
16.06
18:00
14. Oktobar
Granit
2
1
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
16.06
18:00
Cer
Podrinje
2
1
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Cer | 2 : 1 | Podrinje |
16.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
2
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Kalenić |
16.06
17:00
Draževac
Vukašinovac
3
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Draževac | 3 : 1 | Vukašinovac | |||||
16.06
17:00
Pobeda
Kraljevo
3
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
16.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Polet (R)
5
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Polet (R) | |||||
16.06
17:00
OFK Sloga
Mladi Radnik
1
2
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.06
17:00
Gredetin
Tempo
3
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Gredetin | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
16.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.06
17:00
Ratar
Polet (V)
1
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Polet (V) |
16.06
17:30
Ravna
Borac
0
3
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Ravna | 0 : 3 | Borac |
16.06
18:00
Stara Čaršija
Proleter
1
7
|
16.06.2012 18:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 7 | Proleter |
16.06
17:30
Buducnost
Cer
2
5
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Buducnost | 2 : 5 | Cer | |||||
16.06
17:30
Maovi MH
Culjkovic
1
2
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Maovi MH | 1 : 2 | Culjkovic | |||||
16.06
17:30
Torpedo
POFK Letnjikovac
2
1
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Napredak
Zadrugar Milkivit
0
4
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar Milkivit |
16.06
17:30
Mladost (DL)
BSK
1
2
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
16.06
17:30
Moravac (G)
Goblen
1
4
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Moravac (G) | 1 : 4 | Goblen | |||||
16.06
17:30
Jasunja
Gornje Krajince
1
3
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Jasunja | 1 : 3 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
16.06
17:30
Nomanica
Bratstvo (Z)
0
2
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Nomanica | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Turekovac
Real
1
1
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Turekovac | 1 : 1 | Real | |||||
16.06
17:30
Omladinac
Brza
7
4
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 7 : 4 | Brza |
16.06
OFK Bikić
Sindjelić
3
0
|
16.06.2012 | OFK Bikić | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.06
Borac
Sremac
4
3
|
16.06.2012 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
16.06
Napredak
Omladinac M
7
0
|
16.06.2012 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Omladinac M | |||||
16.06
Jedinstvo LJ
Graničar
3
2
|
16.06.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 3 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
16.06
Jedinstvo M
Jednota
3
0
|
16.06.2012 | Jedinstvo M | 3 : 0 | Jednota | |||||
16.06
Fruškogorac
OFK Bačinci Sloga
1
0
|
16.06.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačinci Sloga |
16.06
17:00
Đurinci
Vis
0
3
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Đurinci | 0 : 3 | Vis | |||||
16.06
17:00
Drlupa
Mladost (G)
4
1
|
16.06.2012 17:00 | Drlupa | 4 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
16.06
15:00
Mladost
Kula
2
2
|
16.06.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kula |
16.06
12:00
Inđija
Vojvodina
1
6
|
16.06.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.06
12:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
7
1
|
16.06.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
16.06
12:00
Banat
Kikinda
3
0
|
16.06.2012 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Kikinda |
16.06
10:00
Inđija
Vojvodina
0
1
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.06
10:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
3
1
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
16.06
10:00
Banat
Kikinda
1
3
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Kikinda |
16.06
11:00
Subotica
Vinogradar
12
0
|
16.06.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 12 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.06
10:00
Palić
Radnički Gladiolus
0
3
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 3 | Radnički Gladiolus |
16.06
09:30
Subotica
Sever
0
2
|
16.06.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Sever | |||||
16.06
10:00
Bačka
Čoka
3
0
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Čoka |
16.06
10:00
Presing
Obilić
3
0
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Trgovački
8
0
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
16.06
17:30
Kostolac 2008
Sloga
3
4
|
16.06.2012 17:30 | Kostolac 2008 | 3 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
16.06
10:00
Proleter
MIP-Presing
0
1
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | MIP-Presing |
16.06
10:00
Seljak
Panter
0
3
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Panter | |||||
16.06
10:00
Smederevo
Pinkum
1
2
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Pinkum | |||||
16.06
10:00
Presing
Obilić
3
0
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Trgovački
4
0
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
16.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Sloga
0
6
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
16.06
10:00
Bumerang
Plana
7
4
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 7 : 4 | Plana | |||||
16.06
10:00
Rudar
MIP-Presing
0
2
|
16.06.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | MIP-Presing |