XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 671 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 April 2012

Fudbal

22.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 1 : 3 Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Čukarički
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 3 : 1 Sloga (BB)
22.04.2012 16:00 Partizan (BB) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
22.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 2 Pobeda
22.04.2012 16:00 Mačva 3 : 0 Železničar
22.04.2012 16:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Kopaonik
22.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Trstenik PPT
22.04.2012 16:30 Vlasina 0 : 0 Radnik
22.04.2012 16:00 Senta 3 : 1 Dolina
22.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
22.04.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 3 : 0 Kovačevac
22.04.2012 17:00 Sopot 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
22.04.2012 10:00 Beograd 1 : 0 Sindjelić
22.04.2012 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 1 Slavija
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda (G) 1 : 0 Prijevor
22.04.2012 16:00 Bane 1 : 0 Tutin
22.04.2012 16:00 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
22.04.2012 16:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 Takovo
22.04.2012 16:00 Polet (T) 4 : 3 Omladinac
22.04.2012 16:00 Orlovac 1 : 0 Metalac
22.04.2012 16:00 Homoljac 0 : 1 Zvižd
22.04.2012 16:00 Borac (VL) 2 : 0 Borac (Ž)
22.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
22.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
22.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Loznica
22.04.2012 16:00 Polimlje 0 : 0 Zlatar
22.04.2012 16:00 OFK Osečina 0 : 0 Radnički
22.04.2012 16:00 Krušik 2 : 1 FAP
22.04.2012 16:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 0 Moravica
22.04.2012 16:30 Zloćudovo 0 : 5 Moravac Orion (M)
22.04.2012 16:30 Pukovac 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
22.04.2012 16:30 Kosanica 1 : 0 Palilulac
22.04.2012 16:30 Vučje 1 : 2 Dubočica 1923
22.04.2012 16:30 Rembas 3 : 1 Slatina
22.04.2012 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 SFS Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 FUD 1 : 5 Jedinstvo (P)
22.04.2012 16:30 Timočanin 1 : 0 Dunav
22.04.2012 16:30 Juhor 1 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 1 Kolonija
22.04.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 3 Bačka 1901
22.04.2012 16:00 Bačka (P) 4 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 Budućnost (M)
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
22.04.2012 10:00 Index 2 : 0 Borac (NS)
22.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 4 : 1 Vinča
22.04.2012 17:00 Bulbulderac 0 : 2 Budućnost (D)
22.04.2012 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 1 Sremčica
22.04.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 2 Železnik Lavovi
22.04.2012 16:30 Rudar 4 : 1 Goč
22.04.2012 16:30 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Mataruge
22.04.2012 16:30 Morava (S) 0 : 0 Ibar
22.04.2012 16:30 Ribnica (J) 1 : 0 Radnički
22.04.2012 16:30 Polet (R) 0 : 1 Karađorđe
22.04.2012 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 0 Braća Vuković
22.04.2012 16:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Slavija
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga D 3 : 1 Seljak
22.04.2012 16:00 Kolonija 4 : 3 Azbest
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Erdoglija 1931
22.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradi DB 1 : 3 Jadran
22.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Budućnost
22.04.2012 Omladinac 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
22.04.2012 Spartak 1 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Ovčar
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 0 Morava
22.04.2012 11:00 Prilike 4 : 1 Brezak
22.04.2012 Šumadija 2 : 1 Dragačevo
22.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 3 : 1 Banja
22.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 0 Šumadija
22.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Rača Popović
22.04.2012 16:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Karađorđe
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Aranđelovac
22.04.2012 16:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 3 Marjan
22.04.2012 16:00 Bokanja 1 : 0 Junkovac
22.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2012 Udarnik 6 : 1 Glavaš
22.04.2012 Sloboda 3 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2012 Bresje Superior 2 : 1 Osipaonica
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2012 Cerovac 2 : 1 Šumadinac
22.04.2012 16:00 Dragoš 4 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
22.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Beli Orao
22.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Šapine
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga B 7 : 0 Mladi Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 Crni Vrh 4 : 1 Mlava
22.04.2012 16:00 Vihor 2 : 2 Integral
22.04.2012 17:00 Antimon 1 : 1 Jadar (S)
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 3 Radjevac
22.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Sindjelić
22.04.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Lipolist
22.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Gučevo
22.04.2012 16:00 Trlić 0 : 1 Brezovica
22.04.2012 16:00 Tulari 2 : 2 Brežđe
22.04.2012 16:00 ZSK 1 : 0 Kačer
22.04.2012 16:00 Ribnikar 2 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
22.04.2012 16:00 OFK Divci 0 : 3 OFK Jabučje
22.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnik
22.04.2012 15:00 Perućac 1 : 0 Polet
22.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Sečica
22.04.2012 15:00 GP Zlatibor 6 : 0 Bioska
22.04.2012 15:00 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 5 Budućnost
22.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 15:00 Višesava 3 : 0 Ariljska Rampa
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Crvena zastava
22.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 0 : 2 OFK Niš
22.04.2012 16:30 Brzi Brod 5 : 3 Budućnost (PK)
22.04.2012 16:30 Delijski Vis 2 : 0 Aluminjum
22.04.2012 16:30 Vrtište 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:30 Mramor 1 : 0 Sloboda
22.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2012 16:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Budućnost (P)
22.04.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Doljevac 1971
22.04.2012 16:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Palilula
22.04.2012 16:00 Rad 2 : 1 Morava
22.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Naša krila 1936
22.04.2012 16:00 Rutevac 0 : 1 Bukovik
22.04.2012 16:30 Radan 1 : 0 Bobište
22.04.2012 16:30 Veternica 2 : 4 Jablanica
22.04.2012 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Plantaža
22.04.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (G)
22.04.2012 16:30 Navalin 2 : 1 Gradac
22.04.2012 16:30 Progres 4 : 1 Čekmin
22.04.2012 16:30 Vladimir Durković 5 : 3 Dragoš
22.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo P 2 : 2 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Temac
22.04.2012 16:30 Gnjilan 0 : 1 Mladost P.R
22.04.2012 15:00 Nebeski Andjeli 4 : 0 Alakince
22.04.2012 15:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Besa
22.04.2012 16:30 Kosovac 1 : 1 Partizanski put
22.04.2012 16:30 Dunđerski 3 : 0 Svetlost
22.04.2012 16:30 Dobrič 4 : 1 Trbunje
22.04.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 9 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 17:00 Kušiljevo 0 : 0 Dragocvet
22.04.2012 17:00 Sindjelic 1 : 1 Budućnost
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (J) 4 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 Napredak (S)
22.04.2012 17:00 Lugomir 6 : 0 Istok 63
22.04.2012 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Radujevac
22.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Bor
22.04.2012 16:00 Branik 2 : 4 Brestovac
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Rudna Glava
22.04.2012 16:30 Naupare 1 : 1 Trudbenik
22.04.2012 16:30 Jasika 3 : 0 Jastrebac
22.04.2012 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 3 Velika Drenova
22.04.2012 16:30 Jovan Kursula 1 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2012 16:30 Trajal 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
22.04.2012 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 3 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:30 Rudar (P) 4 : 2 ŠSK
22.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 5 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Bučje
22.04.2012 16:30 Osnić 2 : 0 Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Vršac United
22.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Polet
22.04.2012 16:00 Tempo 1 : 1 Jugoslavija
22.04.2012 16:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Borac (S)
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 1 Partizan (G)
22.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 4 : 3 Njegoš
22.04.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Bajša
22.04.2012 16:30 Tisa 0 : 1 Čoka
22.04.2012 16:30 Bačka 2 : 0 Potisje
22.04.2012 16:00 Borac (A) 4 : 0 Krajina
22.04.2012 16:00 Naftagas (B) 0 : 0 Rusanda
22.04.2012 16:00 Gradnulica 4 : 2 OFK Klek
22.04.2012 16:00 Potisje 1 : 0 Bilećanin
22.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 BSK
22.04.2012 16:00 PIK 3 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Omladinac (D)
22.04.2012 16:00 ŽAK 0 : 2 Graničar (R)
22.04.2012 Šumar 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
22.04.2012 Sremac 0 : 1 Partizan
22.04.2012 Jadran 4 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
22.04.2012 Graničar 2 : 1 Rudar
22.04.2012 Hajduk (B) 5 : 1 Sloga Milšped
22.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloven
22.04.2012 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Radnički
22.04.2012 Borac 5 : 1 Slavija (P)
22.04.2012 Kabel 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Hercegovac
22.04.2012 Omladinac 1 : 1 Petrovaradin
22.04.2012 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Baćevac
22.04.2012 11:00 PIK Zemun 0 : 0 Radnički
22.04.2012 17:00 Dunavac 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
22.04.2012 17:00 Vrčin 1 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
22.04.2012 Radnik 3 : 0 Rudar
22.04.2012 Zvečan 1 : 2 Kopaonik
22.04.2012 Ibar 3 : 1 Sočanica
22.04.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Čaglavica
22.04.2012 Gracko 4 : 0 Plemetina
22.04.2012 Brezovica 1 : 3 Sitnica
22.04.2012 Gračanica 0 : 1 Polet
22.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2012 16:30 Tavnik 4 : 3 Gruža
22.04.2012 16:30 Zvezda 2 : 2 Granit
22.04.2012 16:30 Morava 4 : 2 Lazac
22.04.2012 16:30 Vrnjci 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Žiča
22.04.2012 16:00 Kolektiv 3 : 2 OFK Bagremar
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:00 Ćava 3 : 0 Košutnjak
22.04.2012 16:00 Srbija 4 : 0 Šumarice 2008
22.04.2012 16:00 Kremenac 3 : 0 Kragujevac
22.04.2012 Morava 3 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2012 Mladost (P) 0 : 4 Miokovci
22.04.2012 Čačak 94 2 : 0 Rakova
22.04.2012 Planinac 3 : 3 Malba
22.04.2012 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Polet
22.04.2012 16:00 Jablanica 3 : 1 Mladost 09
22.04.2012 16:00 Foka 3 : 2 Velereč 94
22.04.2012 16:00 Majdan 1 : 2 Mladi Rudar
22.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Ozrem
22.04.2012 16:00 Šilopaj 3 : 0 Gornji Branetići
22.04.2012 16:00 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 0 Boljkovci
22.04.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Dedinje Junajted
22.04.2012 11:00 Vrelo 0 : 3 Gorušica
22.04.2012 16:30 Brezova 3 : 2 Jelica
22.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Jasenica
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Šatornja
22.04.2012 10:00 Šamot 3 : 3 Plaskovac
22.04.2012 10:00 Radoje Domanović 1 : 3 BSK
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladi rudar 4 : 3 Maskar
22.04.2012 16:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 6 Prvi srpski ustanak
22.04.2012 11:00 B 2000 3 : 2 Proleter
22.04.2012 Grivac 3 : 2 Karađorđe
22.04.2012 Sloga 2 : 2 Mladost (R)
22.04.2012 Pobeda 1 : 1 Bare
22.04.2012 Mladost MG 1 : 1 ŽSK
22.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 1 Šumadija
22.04.2012 Palanka 2 : 1 Udarnik
22.04.2012 Beli Orlovi 0 : 0 Bačinac
22.04.2012 Bašin 0 : 3 Šumadija
22.04.2012 Mramorac 1 : 1 Proleter
22.04.2012 Pobeda 5 : 1 Budućnost
22.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Kolarac
22.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 7 : 0 Skobalj
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Slavija
22.04.2012 16:00 SASK 2 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:00 Vučak 0 : 2 Podunavac
22.04.2012 16:00 Petrijevac 3 : 1 Drugovac
22.04.2012 16:00 Badljevica 3 : 1 7. Jul
22.04.2012 16:00 Ravni Gaj 2 : 0 Landol
22.04.2012 Jasenica 0 : 5 Polet
22.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 2 Mladi borac
22.04.2012 Bata Bulić 0 : 2 Rudar
22.04.2012 Polet 8 : 0 Trgovački
22.04.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2012 Radnički 3 : 2 Napredak (VC)
22.04.2012 Krilaš 3 : 1 Zadrugar
22.04.2012 Napredak (T) 0 : 2 Omladinac (S)
22.04.2012 Mladost 0 : 0 Omladinac (B)
22.04.2012 16:00 Dunavac (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
22.04.2012 16:00 Makce 3 : 0 Napredak (N)
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 2 Polet
22.04.2012 16:00 Dunavac (K) 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
22.04.2012 16:00 RSK 1 : 0 Đerdap
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Velika Reka
22.04.2012 17:00 Sloga 6 : 3 Lonjin
22.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 9 : 3 Granit
22.04.2012 17:00 Stolice 0 : 2 Podrinje
22.04.2012 17:00 Stari Jadar 0 : 2 Cer
22.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 0 Studenac
22.04.2012 Provo 1 : 1 Pocerina
22.04.2012 Galeb 1 : 3 Karađorđe
22.04.2012 Mladost (Z) 4 : 1 Vlašić
22.04.2012 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Dumaca
22.04.2012 OFK Varna 1 : 0 Korman
22.04.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 1 Mrovska
22.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Milicionar
22.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 2 Proleter
22.04.2012 16:30 Drina 1 : 2 Partizan
22.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac (S) 3 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:30 Duško 1 : 1 Mladi Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 Gorki
22.04.2012 16:30 Majur 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
22.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Sloboda
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Komanice
22.04.2012 16:00 Toplica 4 : 1 Orao
22.04.2012 16:00 Liplje 4 : 3 Dučić
22.04.2012 16:00 Gornji Lajkovac 8 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 Rajac 3 : 2 Veliševac
22.04.2012 16:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 12 Tešnjar
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost Dračić 8 : 0 Mladost Kamenica
22.04.2012 16:00 Gradac 1 : 3 Kotešica
22.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 4 Iskra
22.04.2012 16:00 Pričević 0 : 3 Lukavac
22.04.2012 16:30 Dimitrije Tucović 4 : 1 Ratkovac
22.04.2012 16:30 Stepanje 0 : 8 Polet
22.04.2012 16:30 Kolubara Gaj 4 : 0 Nepričava
22.04.2012 16:00 Polet 4 : 2 Joševa
22.04.2012 16:00 Dokmir 2 : 3 Paljuvi
22.04.2012 16:00 Vrelo 1 : 1 OFK Stublenica
22.04.2012 16:00 Tvrdojevac 2 : 2 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:00 Brgule 2 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2012 16:30 Gorobilje 4 : 0 Pobeda
22.04.2012 14:00 Borac (SD) 1 : 1 Glumač
22.04.2012 16:30 Plavi tok 0 : 5 Lauš
22.04.2012 16:30 Dobrinjac 1 : 2 Lazarica
22.04.2012 14:00 Ježevica 2 : 4 Duškovci
22.04.2012 16:30 Morava 5 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
22.04.2012 16:30 Moravac 2 : 2 Mladost (DM)
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Secanica
22.04.2012 16:30 Čegar 1 : 2 Vulkan
22.04.2012 11:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 OFK Sloga
22.04.2012 11:00 Gredetin 1 : 1 Kraljevo
22.04.2012 16:00 Draževac 5 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
22.04.2012 16:00 Ratar 1 : 3 Vukašinovac
22.04.2012 16:00 Knežica 4 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Padina
22.04.2012 16:00 NS Tatko 2 : 3 4. Juli
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Moravac
22.04.2012 Sloboda 0 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2012 Železničar 1 : 1 Lemind Livnica
22.04.2012 Polet 0 : 1 Morava
22.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 1 MB
22.04.2012 Radnički 3 : 1 Milanovo
22.04.2012 Kumarevo 2 : 1 Mladi Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Provalija
22.04.2012 16:30 Padež 4 : 1 Željuša
22.04.2012 17:00 Kupinovac 3 : 1 Bratstvo
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 BSK
22.04.2012 17:00 Resavac 0 : 0 Crni Vrh
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Mladost (D)
22.04.2012 17:00 Kolare 1 : 2 Sindjelic
22.04.2012 17:00 Polet 4 : 1 Javor
22.04.2012 11:00 Samarinovac 3 : 0 BSK
22.04.2012 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 3 Vidrovac
22.04.2012 16:30 Smedovac 1 : 2 Mladost
22.04.2012 16:30 Urovica 4 : 1 OFK Tamnič
22.04.2012 11:00 Graničar 0 : 1 Deli Jovan
22.04.2012 11:00 Kovilovo 2 : 1 Rečka
22.04.2012 15:30 Kladušnica 10 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2012 15:30 Rtkovo 0 : 4 Pontes
22.04.2012 15:30 Koča Andjelković 0 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Tomako
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost T 7 : 0 Pobeda
22.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Sloga D
22.04.2012 16:30 Župski biseri 3 : 4 Vinogradar
22.04.2012 16:30 Ušće 4 : 2 Sloga L
22.04.2012 16:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 0 Belović
22.04.2012 16:00 Čitluk 1 : 0 Dušan Ristić
22.04.2012 16:00 13.April 2 : 2 Kapidzija
22.04.2012 16:00 Rasina 3 : 2 Budućnost
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Šanac
22.04.2012 16:00 Dvorane 2 : 1 Modrica
22.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 0 : 3 Železničar
22.04.2012 16:00 Dolovo 1 : 0 Unirea
22.04.2012 16:00 Strela 3 : 1 Pobeda
22.04.2012 16:00 BSK Bavanište 2 : 2 Plavi Dunav
22.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Borac (P)
22.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (A) 5 : 1 Dunav
22.04.2012 16:00 Ševac 7 : 0 Banat
22.04.2012 16:00 Dobrica 3 : 1 Karaš (J)
22.04.2012 16:00 Ratar 3 : 1 Hajdučica
22.04.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Karaš (K)
22.04.2012 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Vinogradar
22.04.2012 16:30 Solid 1 : 1 Đurđin
22.04.2012 16:30 Dušan Silni 2 : 0 Mala Bosna
22.04.2012 16:30 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 7 Žednik
22.04.2012 16:30 Udarnik 3 : 2 Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 4 Bratstvo
22.04.2012 16:30 Tromedja 3 : 1 Horgoš Higlo
22.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 3 : 3 Tisa
22.04.2012 16:30 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Slavija
22.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Tomislavci
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Slavija
22.04.2012 16:00 Mićunovo 2 : 1 Sokolac
22.04.2012 16:00 Polet 5 : 3 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 ŽAK
22.04.2012 16:00 Delija 2 : 2 Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 2. Oktobar 1 : 1 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 16:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 Bega
22.04.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 6 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Terekves 1 : 1 Roham
22.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Proleter
22.04.2012 16:00 Dunav 3 : 0 OFK Šikara
22.04.2012 16:00 Terekveš 4 : 0 OFK Metalac
22.04.2012 16:00 Panonija 2 : 1 Rastina 1918
22.04.2012 16:00 Rusin 2 : 2 OFK Mladost
22.04.2012 16:00 Aleksa Šantić 2 : 0 Dinamo
22.04.2012 Graničar K 2 : 1 Donji Petrovci
22.04.2012 Sloven 3 : 1 Budućnost
22.04.2012 Ljukovo 3 : 0 Graničar G
22.04.2012 Železničar 1 : 0 Hrtkovci
22.04.2012 Sloga Borac 4 : 0 Borac
22.04.2012 Popinci 0 : 3 OFK Brestač
22.04.2012 Podunavac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:00 Čenej 0 : 1 OFK Sirig
22.04.2012 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 OFK Futog
22.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 3 Vinogradar
22.04.2012 16:00 Tatra 1 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
22.04.2012 16:00 Sremac 0 : 7 TSK
22.04.2012 16:00 Bačka 2 : 5 Fruškogorac
22.04.2012 Proleter 3 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 Mladost Radost 8 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 Bečej 3 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2012 Budućnost 3 : 0 Iskra
22.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (P) 1 : 4 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 16:30 Maglić 2 : 1 Krivanj
22.04.2012 16:30 Karađorđevo 3 : 1 Soko
22.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (G) 6 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 ŽSK 3 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 Obilić 0 : 4 Titel
22.04.2012 Miletić 5 : 0 Hajduk (Č)
22.04.2012 Banja 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 Borac 2 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 Omladinac 0 : 0 Mladi proleter
22.04.2012 Dunav 2 : 1 BSK Batajnica
22.04.2012 Rušanj 3 : 2 Obilić
22.04.2012 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Institut
22.04.2012 17:00 Velika Krsna 1 : 1 Kosmaj
22.04.2012 17:00 Borac 7 : 5 Radnički PDM
22.04.2012 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 0 Rabrovac
22.04.2012 17:00 Pudarci 4 : 2 Boleč
22.04.2012 17:00 Ivanča 0 : 2 Podunavac
22.04.2012 17:00 OFK Leštane 4 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
22.04.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Burovo
22.04.2012 17:00 TEK Sloga 2 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Tamiš 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 MSK
22.04.2012 16:00 Lehel 2 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Gradnulica Bečkerek
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 4 ŽFK Banat
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Radnički Ratar
22.04.2012 16:30 Zgodačica 0 : 1 Stubal
22.04.2012 16:30 Jovo Kursula 0 : 1 Ras
22.04.2012 16:30 Partizan 7 : 0 Musina reka
22.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (S) 0 : 2 Miločajac
22.04.2012 16:30 Progorelica 0 : 3 Kablar
22.04.2012 16:00 Divostin 1 : 0 Stari momci
22.04.2012 16:00 Đuriselac 0 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 16:00 Trmbas 1 : 4 Velika Sugubina
22.04.2012 16:00 Studenac 4 : 3 Zastava
22.04.2012 16:00 Kutlovo 7 : 3 21. oktobar
22.04.2012 11:00 Gorski car 1 : 2 Vrbica
22.04.2012 12:00 Ranilović 4 : 6 Tulež
22.04.2012 13:00 Misača 2 : 0 Brezovac
22.04.2012 10:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Budućnost
22.04.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 Radnički
22.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 5 : 4 Mladost
22.04.2012 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Pobeda
22.04.2012 16:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 3 Kotlenik (L)
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 3 Bečevica
22.04.2012 10:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Stig MC
22.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Budućnost
22.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 4 BSK
22.04.2012 16:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Omladinac
22.04.2012 16:00 Napredak (P) 1 : 3 MIP-Majdan
22.04.2012 16:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
22.04.2012 16:00 Mlava (B) 3 : 1 Dunav
22.04.2012 16:00 Dizel 0 : 1 Metalac
22.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Borac (K)
22.04.2012 16:00 Stig 1 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
22.04.2012 16:00 Ram 1 : 3 Desine
22.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 4 : 2 Carevac
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga ĐP 2 : 6 Mirko Tomić
22.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Radenka
22.04.2012 16:00 Kvarc 2 : 0 Basarac
22.04.2012 16:00 Homolje 1 : 2 Kaona
22.04.2012 Polet 3 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
22.04.2012 Usije 0 : 7 Vinci
22.04.2012 Električar 0 : 1 Dobra
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 5 Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 Jelav 1 : 6 Milan Orlić
22.04.2012 16:00 7. Juli 0 : 2 Krasava
22.04.2012 16:30 Polet 3 : 2 Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:30 Bobovik 1 : 3 Krnule 09
22.04.2012 16:30 Tresnjevka 0 : 0 Torpedo
22.04.2012 16:30 Dragojevac 3 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:30 Petrovac 74 1 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 4 : 4 Sloga Trgosped
22.04.2012 11:00 Младост 2011 0 : 1 Zablaće
22.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Volujac
22.04.2012 11:00 Ceric 7 : 0 Žabar
22.04.2012 11:00 Mladost (Слатина) 2 : 1 Sava
22.04.2012 11:00 Premijer 7 : 0 Napredak (U)
22.04.2012 11:00 Sumice 3 : 4 Mladost (O)
22.04.2012 11:00 Culjkovic 2 : 1 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Beloševac 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
22.04.2012 16:00 Dupljaj 0 : 6 Kolubara 2
22.04.2012 Kolubara 6 : 1 Mladost
22.04.2012 Pambukovica 4 : 1 Zvizdar
22.04.2012 Vukona 3 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 16:00 BSK 1 : 4 Gornje Krajince
22.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Hum
22.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 4 Pobeda
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 1 Morava
22.04.2012 17:00 OFK Dvorište 2 : 2 Beljanica
22.04.2012 17:00 Resavac 1 : 0 Medveđa
22.04.2012 17:00 Resava 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
22.04.2012 17:00 Morava Panjevac 9 : 1 Trnava
22.04.2012 17:00 Partizan (M) 0 : 3 Partizan (G)
22.04.2012 17:00 Bresje 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.04.2012 17:00 Ribnik 2 : 0 OFK Tabane
22.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Juhor
22.04.2012 15:00 Popovac 0 : 0 Hajduk
22.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Šumadija
22.04.2012 15:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Zemljoradnik
22.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Golubovac 07
22.04.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo DM 6 : 1 Jedinstvo R
22.04.2012 15:00 Polet 5 : 1 Radnicki
22.04.2012 Juhor 1 : 3 Zenit
22.04.2012 Blagotin 1 : 0 Polet
22.04.2012 16:00 Morava 2 : 3 Topoljak
22.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Jugovići
22.04.2012 15:00 Polet 57 1 : 1 Stari Trstenik
22.04.2012 16:00 Rubin 2 : 2 Gradac
22.04.2012 16:00 Mačkovac 9 : 1 Padež
22.04.2012 16:00 Žabare 4 : 1 Kruševica
22.04.2012 16:00 Rasinac 2 : 1 Gaglovo
22.04.2012 16:00 Srnje 1 : 0 Globoder
22.04.2012 16:00 BSK 3 : 0 Pakasnica
22.04.2012 11:00 Zdravinje 3 : 2 Bukovica
22.04.2012 11:00 Mladost 7 : 1 Jablanica
22.04.2012 11:00 Polet (Š) 3 : 1 Drugari
22.04.2012 11:00 Polet (K) 2 : 4 Grkljane
22.04.2012 11:00 Sebečevac 1 : 1 OFK Ribare
22.04.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Partizan
22.04.2012 17:00 Vitorul 4 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2012 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 3 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 16:00 Janošik 3 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 16:00 Banat 4 : 2 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 Krušedol 0 : 1 PSK Putinci
22.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 2 Napredak
22.04.2012 Borac 0 : 0 Fruška Gora
22.04.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Fruškogorac
22.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 1 Polet
22.04.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo LJ
22.04.2012 OFK Bingula 1 : 3 Napredak
22.04.2012 OFK Bačinci Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Bikić
22.04.2012 Jednota 2 : 0 Omladinac B
22.04.2012 Graničar 1 : 1 Sindjelić
22.04.2012 15:30 Sremac 3 : 1 Srem
22.04.2012 15:30 Lovac 2 : 2 Napredak
22.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Graničar
22.04.2012 15:30 Kameni 5 : 1 Sloboda
22.04.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Zmaj
22.04.2012 Mitros 4 : 0 Borac R
22.04.2012 Hajduk 2 : 1 Srem
22.04.2012 Sloboda 4 : 0 Borac VR
22.04.2012 Sremac 4 : 2 Sloga
22.04.2012 Borac 2 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
22.04.2012 Dunav 1 : 1 Sloga
22.04.2012 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Polet
22.04.2012 16:30 Neštin 0 : 0 Naša Zvezda
22.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 5 Bački Hajduk
22.04.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Labudnjača
22.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Slavija
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Veliko selo
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (JR) 3 : 0 Hajduk
22.04.2012 17:00 Dunavac 0 : 1 Crvenka
22.04.2012 17:00 Partizan 4 : 4 Heroj
22.04.2012 12:00 Olimpija 1 : 3 GAK
22.04.2012 17:00 BUSK 4 : 0 Borac
22.04.2012 17:00 Novi Beograd 0 : 1 Kozara
22.04.2012 10:00 Torlak 3 : 0 Zmaj 1953
22.04.2012 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 2 : 0 OFK Petrovčić
22.04.2012 12:00 Sparta 5 : 5 Busije
22.04.2012 Vis 2 : 1 Stojnik
22.04.2012 Mladost (MI) 7 : 2 Mladost (G)
22.04.2012 Nemenikuće 0 : 1 Ropočevo
22.04.2012 Sibnica 1 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
22.04.2012 Đurinci 3 : 4 Drlupa
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost Gaj 2011 0 : 0 OFK Boždarevac
22.04.2012 17:00 OFK Meljak 3 : 0 Rožanci
22.04.2012 17:00 Guncate 0 : 2 Beljina
22.04.2012 17:00 Šiljakovac 1 : 0 Veliki Borak
22.04.2012 Sloga 8 : 1 Belica
22.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 0 Oniks
22.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Hajduk
22.04.2012 15:00 Heroj 3 : 0 Karađorđe
22.04.2012 15:00 Vihor 3 : 2 Mladost
22.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Sloboda
22.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Moravac
22.04.2012 Planinac 1 : 0 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 6 Car Uroš
22.04.2012 27. Oktobar 1 : 5 Sremac
22.04.2012 OFK Bosut 2 : 1 BSK
22.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Napredak
22.04.2012 Planinac 2 : 0 Grgurevci
22.04.2012 17:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Borac
22.04.2012 17:00 Dimitrije Tucovic 5 : 3 Rasadnik
22.04.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Šumadinac
22.04.2012 15:00 Ravangrad 0 : 4 Mašinac PZP
22.04.2012 16:00 Novi Bečej 0 : 17 LASK Crvena zvezda
22.04.2012 16:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Lemind Lavice
22.04.2012 16:00 Požarevac 1 : 4 Napredak
22.04.2012 12:00 Spartak 21 : 0 Nives
22.04.2012 13:00 Kalemegdan 6 : 1 Radnički 1919
22.04.2012 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Inđija
22.04.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 2 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
22.04.2012 Javor 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
22.04.2012 Slavija 6 : 0 Omladinac
22.04.2012 Indeks 0 : 2 Donji Srem
22.04.2012 Novi Sad 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
22.04.2012 Radnički NP 3 : 6 Banat
22.04.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 4 BSK
22.04.2012 14:00 PIK 6 : 5 Mladost
22.04.2012 14:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
22.04.2012 14:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Graničar (R)
22.04.2012 Selevac 2 : 5 Sloga
22.04.2012 14:00 BSK Borča 1 : 3 Čukarički Stankom
22.04.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 5 ČSK Pivara
22.04.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Hajduk
22.04.2012 12:00 Bečej 1 : 6 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 0 Crvenka
22.04.2012 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 1 Dinamo
22.04.2012 12:00 Vršac 3 : 2 Bačka (BP)
22.04.2012 10:00 Senta 2 : 0 Obilić
22.04.2012 14:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Njegoš
22.04.2012 14:30 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Bajša
22.04.2012 14:30 Tisa 2 : 3 Čoka
22.04.2012 14:30 Bačka 4 : 2 Potisje
22.04.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Smederevo
22.04.2012 13:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Bežanija
22.04.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
22.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 0 Hajduk
22.04.2012 10:00 Bečej 0 : 3 Vojvodina
22.04.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Crvenka
22.04.2012 10:00 Kikinda 2 : 1 Dinamo
22.04.2012 10:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Bačka (BP)
22.04.2012 11:00 AFK 0 : 2 Olimpija
22.04.2012 Borac VL 3 : 0 Sloga
22.04.2012 Šapine 2 : 2 Zvižd
22.04.2012 Borac 2 : 5 Obilić
22.04.2012 Selevac 3 : 4 Sloga
22.04.2012 12:00 Nacional 2 : 1 Balkanski
22.04.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 '99 5 : 0 Bačka
22.04.2012 12:00 Sever 2 : 0 Bačka 1901 '00
22.04.2012 09:30 AFK 6 : 0 Tisa
22.04.2012 11:00 Trgovački 0 : 1 Obilić
22.04.2012 15:00 Sloga 8 : 0 Obilić
22.04.2012 10:00 Sušica 0 : 8 Kraguj
22.04.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 I 8 : 1 Marjan
22.04.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 12 : 0 Karađorđe

Košarka

22.04.2012 19:00 Radnički 76 : 64 Vojvodina Srbijagas
22.04.2012 19:30 Spartak 78 : 37 Loznica
22.04.2012 18:00 Radnički 55 : 60 Stara Pazova
22.04.2012 18:30 Beočin 59 : 79 Čelarevo

Odbojka

22.04.2012 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Knjaževac
22.04.2012 17:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
22.04.2012 12:00 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Ozren

Rukomet

22.04.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 25 Proleter Agroživ
22.04.2012 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 30 : 21 Priboj
22.04.2012 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 28 Zaječar
22.04.2012 20:00 Mladost TSK 30 : 23 Jagodina
22.04.2012 19:00 Topličanin 27 : 21 BSK Heba
22.04.2012 18:00 Arilje 27 : 31 15 oktobar
22.04.2012 19:00 Putinci 25 : 23 Slavija
22.04.2012 19:00 PIK Prigrevica 34 : 29 Radnički
22.04.2012 Aleksinac 30 : 24 Progres
22.04.2012 Rtanj 29 : 19 Bor 2 2
22.04.2012 Hisar 24 : 35 Hajduk Veljko
22.04.2012 Zaječar 2 21 : 46 Radnički 1951
22.04.2012 Paraćin 32 : 32 Niška Banja
22.04.2012 Bela Palanka 17 : 40 Radan
22.04.2012 17:30 Atenica 43 : 26 Užice
22.04.2012 18:30 Nopal 33 : 32 Radnički
22.04.2012 19:00 Sloga 20 : 14 Mladi Radnik
22.04.2012 16:30 Petrovac 21 : 22 Crvena Zvezda 2
22.04.2012 17:00 Topličanin 34 : 26 RTB Bor
22.04.2012 15:00 Đerdap 30 : 23 Dubočica
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu