13.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Kosovo i Metohija
3
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
13.10
15:30
Srem
Vinčа
1
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Vinčа | |||||
13.10
15:30
Policajac
Resnik
0
2
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Policajac | 0 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
13.10
15:30
Plavi 2000
BASK
1
4
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Plavi 2000 | 1 : 4 | BASK | |||||
13.10
15:30
Sindjelić
Mladenovac
2
2
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 2 | Mladenovac |
13.10
15:30
Stefan Brown
Duga
2
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 0 | Duga | |||||
13.10
15:30
BSK
Barajevo
3
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
13.10
15:30
TENT 1994
Institut
3
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 1 | Institut | |||||
13.10
15:30
Respect
Dunavac
5
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Respect | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
13.10
15:30
GSP Polet
Beograd
0
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | Beograd |
13.10
15:30
Zuce
Dunav
2
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Zuce | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
13.10
15:30
BUSK
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | BUSK | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.10
15:30
Belo polje
Borac
0
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Belo polje | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.10
15:30
Železnik
Sinđelić
4
3
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Železnik | 4 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
13.10
15:30
Leštane
Strelac
0
3
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Leštane | 0 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
13.10
15:30
Torlak
Taurunum
2
5
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Torlak | 2 : 5 | Taurunum |
13.10
15:30
Rozemborg
Kovilovo
0
3
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Rozemborg | 0 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
13.10
15:30
Pola pola
Boleč
3
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
13.10
15:30
Bubamara 2010
Sveti Stefan
4
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 4 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
13.10
15:30
Peks
Vlaška
2
5
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Peks | 2 : 5 | Vlaška | |||||
13.10
15:30
Crvenka
Banja
3
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Banja |
13.10
15:30
Lavirint Company
BSK 1925
4
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Lavirint Company | 4 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
13.10
15:30
Heroj
Obrenovac
1
1
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Heroj | 1 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
13.10
15:30
Posavina
Sremčica
2
0
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Posavina | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
13.10
18:15
Šećeranac
Veterani 78
3
1
|
13.10.2014 18:15 | Šećeranac | 3 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
13.10
15:30
Slavija
Republički organi
4
3
|
13.10.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 4 : 3 | Republički organi |
13.10
20:30
Mega Leks
Cibona
78
74
|
13.10.2014 20:30 | Mega Leks | 78 : 74 | Cibona |
13.10
16:30
Voždovac 1955
Sloga
24
31
|
13.10.2014 16:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 24 : 31 | Sloga |
13.10
18:00
Nevesinje
Sokrates
5
5
|
13.10.2014 18:00 | Nevesinje | 5 : 5 | Sokrates |
13.10
19:00
Mungosi
Vranje
4
3
|
13.10.2014 19:00 | Mungosi | 4 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
13.10
19:30
Fontana
Bečej
1
3
|
13.10.2014 19:30 | Fontana | 1 : 3 | Bečej |