09.11
14:00
Polet
Sloga
1
1
|
09.11.2018 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
09.11
21:00
Levante
Real Sociedad
1
3
|
09.11.2018 21:00 | Levante | 1 : 3 | Real Sociedad |
09.11
20:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
2
1
|
09.11.2018 20:30 | Hannover 96 | 2 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
09.11
20:30
Frosinone
Fiorentina
1
1
|
09.11.2018 20:30 | Frosinone | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina |
09.11
20:45
Lille
Strasbourg
0
0
|
09.11.2018 20:45 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Strasbourg |
09.11
18:00
Proleter
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
09.11.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
09.11
13:00
Bečej 1918
Budućnost
5
1
|
09.11.2018 13:00 | Bečej 1918 | 5 : 1 | Budućnost |
09.11
11:00
BASK
Brodarac
0
4
|
09.11.2018 11:00 | BASK | 0 : 4 | Brodarac |
09.11
09:00
Rad MK
BSK Borča MK
1
0
|
09.11.2018 09:00 | Rad MK | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča MK |
09.11
20:00
Sokobanja
Radnik
84
94
|
09.11.2018 20:00 | Sokobanja | 84 : 94 | Radnik | |||||
09.11
17:30
OKK Junior
Fair Play
74
85
|
09.11.2018 17:30 | OKK Junior | 74 : 85 | Fair Play |
09.11
19:30
Paraćin
Napredak Junior
59
115
|
09.11.2018 19:30 | Paraćin | 59 : 115 | Napredak Junior |
09.11
20:00
Zlatar
Čačak 94
86
92
|
09.11.2018 20:00 | Zlatar | 86 : 92 | Čačak 94 |
09.11
20:20
Barajevo
Beko
65
79
|
09.11.2018 20:20 | Barajevo | 65 : 79 | Beko |
09.11
20:00
Zadar
Mega Bemax
80
84
|
09.11.2018 20:00 | Zadar | 80 : 84 | Mega Bemax |
09.11
18:00
Dunav
Tamiš
83
82
|
09.11.2018 18:00 | Dunav | 83 : 82 | Tamiš |
09.11
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kolubara LA 2003
76
61
|
09.11.2018 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 76 : 61 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
09.11
20:30
Bečej
Kulpin
0
3
|
09.11.2018 20:30 | Bečej | 0 : 3 | Kulpin |
09.11
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
09.11.2018 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
09.11
VA 014 Bauwesen
Spartak (Su)
1
3
|
09.11.2018 | VA 014 Bauwesen | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
09.11
Spartak (Lj)
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
09.11.2018 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
09.11
Ribnica
Napredak 037
3
0
|
09.11.2018 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 |
09.11
20:00
Bavanište
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
09.11.2018 20:00 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi |
09.11
Partizan
TENT
3
0
|
09.11.2018 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | TENT |
09.11
Spartak (Lj)
Jedinstvo (Ue)
3
2
|
09.11.2018 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ue) |
09.11
10:30
Crnjanski
Blok Aut
1
3
|
09.11.2018 10:30 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut |
09.11
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Apatin
41
33
|
09.11.2018 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 41 : 33 | Apatin |
09.11
Novi Beograd
Radnički
29
34
|
09.11.2018 | Novi Beograd | 29 : 34 | Radnički |
09.11
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
34
26
|
09.11.2018 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 34 : 26 | Rudar |
09.11
19:00
Jug CO
Jadran ST
9
9
|
09.11.2018 19:00 | Jug CO | 9 : 9 | Jadran ST | |||||
09.11
20:15
HAVK Mladost
Jadran HN
20
15
|
09.11.2018 20:15 | HAVK Mladost | 20 : 15 | Jadran HN |
09.11
20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
SAS
3
3
|
09.11.2018 20:00 | Zemun Samo pravo | 3 : 3 | SAS |
09.11
21:00
Apa Futsal
Mićko trend
6
2
|
09.11.2018 21:00 | Apa Futsal | 6 : 2 | Mićko trend |
09.11
17:00
Babušnica 2011
Gurgusovac
3
3
|
09.11.2018 17:00 | Babušnica 2011 | 3 : 3 | Gurgusovac |