XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 345 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Avgust 2018


Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
25.08.2018 20:00
Rad
1 : 1
Mladost
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
25.08.2018 20:00
OFK Bačka
1 : 0
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
25.08.2018 20:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Čukarički
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
25.08.2018 20:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 3
Napredak
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 1
Inđija
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
25.08.2018 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
25.08.2018 17:00
Sinđelić
1 : 0
Trajal
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 2
Bečej 1918
Bečej
25.08.2018 17:00
Zlatibor
1 : 2
Bečej 1918
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
25.08.2018 19:00
Javor Matis
2 : 2
TSC
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
25.08.2018 20:00
Metalac
0 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
25.08.2018 17:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Čelik
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
25.08.2018 19:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Radnik
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han
25.08.2018 20:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
0 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
25.08.2018 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0 : 4
Sarajevo
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
25.08.2018 17:30
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
25.08.2018 17:30
Podrinje
0 : 0
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
25.08.2018 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 0
Kozara
Alfa
Modriča
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Foča
25.08.2018 17:30
Alfa
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
25.08.2018 17:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Drina
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 2
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
25.08.2018 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 2
Sloga
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 1
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
25.08.2018 17:00
Grbalj
0 : 1
OFK Titograd
Lovćen
Cetinje
1 : 3
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Lovćen
1 : 3
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
Bar
1 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
25.08.2018 17:00
Mornar
1 : 1
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 2
Iskra
Danilovgrad
25.08.2018 18:00
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Iskra
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
25.08.2018 17:00
Zeta
0 : 1
Budućnost
Cement
Beočin
3 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
25.08.2018 17:00
Cement
3 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
4 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
25.08.2018 17:00
Bratstvo 1946
4 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Hajduk 1912
Kula
2 : 0
Mladost
Bački Jarak
25.08.2018 17:00
Hajduk 1912
2 : 0
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
25.08.2018 17:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 2
OFK Vršac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
4 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 2
Kabel
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 1
FAP
Priboj
25.08.2018 16:30
Tutin
0 : 1
FAP
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
25.08.2018 16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
1 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga (PŽ)
1 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 4
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga 33
0 : 4
Šumadija (A)
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 1
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
25.08.2018 16:30
Radnički (S)
0 : 1
Zaplanjac
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
6 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
25.08.2018 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
6 : 0
GFK Dubočica
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
25.08.2018 16:30
OFK Sinđelić
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
25.08.2018 16:30
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Budućnost
Rtanj
Boljevac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
25.08.2018 16:30
Rtanj
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
0 : 3
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
25.08.2018 16:30
Jagodina Tabane
0 : 3
Moravac Orion
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
25.08.2018 16:30
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.08.2018 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
25.08.2018 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
BSK Borča
BASK
Beograd
1 : 2
IMT
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 10:00
BASK
1 : 2
IMT
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
25.08.2018 16:30
OFK Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Krajina
Krajišnik
1 : 3
ŽAK
Kikinda
25.08.2018 17:00
Krajina
1 : 3
ŽAK
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
25.08.2018 17:00
OFK Proleter
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
25.08.2018 17:00
BAK
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloga
Plandište
2 : 5
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga
2 : 5
Vojvodina 1928
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
3 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
25.08.2018 17:00
Kozara
3 : 2
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
8 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
8 : 0
Radnički (K)
Begej
Žitište
0 : 0
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
25.08.2018 17:00
Begej
0 : 0
Mladost (O)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
5 : 2
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
25.08.2018 17:00
Budućnost
5 : 2
Kikinda 1909
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
1 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (E)
1 : 1
Sremac Vojka
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
5 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Šid
25.08.2018 17:00
1. Maj Ruma
5 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Mladost APA
Apatin
2 : 1
Budućnost
Mladenovo
25.08.2018 17:00
Mladost APA
2 : 1
Budućnost
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 1
Radnički 1912/FK Stanišić
Sombor
25.08.2018 17:00
Crvenka
0 : 1
Radnički 1912/FK Stanišić
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
2 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (Č)
2 : 1
Bajša
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 4
Gruža
Gruža
25.08.2018 16:30
Trepča
1 : 4
Gruža
Sloga
Kraljevo
4 : 0
Šumadija (T)
Toponica
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga
4 : 0
Šumadija (T)
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Apolon 2018
Kovači
25.08.2018 16:30
Šumadija 1903
3 : 0
Apolon 2018
Karađorđe
Topola
4 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
25.08.2018 16:30
Karađorđe
4 : 0
Morava
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 0
Borac
Lešnica
25.08.2018 16:30
Ribnica
0 : 0
Borac
Spartak 1924
Ljig
2 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
25.08.2018 16:30
Spartak 1924
2 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Radjevac
Krupanj
25.08.2018 16:30
Radnički (V)
1 : 0
Radjevac
Radnički Šabački
Šabac
2 : 0
OFK Divci
Divci
25.08.2018 16:30
Radnički Šabački
2 : 0
OFK Divci
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
0 : 2
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
25.08.2018 16:30
Zadrugar
0 : 2
Mačva 2005
Budućnost
Arilje
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
25.08.2018 16:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
Prijevor
Prijevor
25.08.2018 16:30
Takovo
2 : 0
Prijevor
Budućnost
Orašje
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
25.08.2018 16:30
Budućnost
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Sloga
Leskovac
1 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Pčinja
Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 1
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
25.08.2018 16:30
Morava
1 : 1
Pusta Reka
Sloga
Despotovac
3 : 1
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Jastrebac (B)
Brodoremont
Kladovo
0 : 2
BSK
Bogovina
25.08.2018 16:30
Brodoremont
0 : 2
BSK
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 1
OFK Slatina
Bor
25.08.2018 16:30
Svrljig
2 : 1
OFK Slatina
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 16:30
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Studenski Grad
Napredak
Medoševac
2 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
25.08.2018 16:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Sopot
Polet
Nakovo
2 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Polet
2 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Tvrđava
Bač
1 : 1
Polet (S)
Sivac
25.08.2018 17:00
Tvrđava
1 : 1
Polet (S)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Miletić
Mošorin
25.08.2018 17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 2
Miletić
Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
25.08.2018 17:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Mladost
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
25.08.2018 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 3
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
25.08.2018 17:00
Njegoš
2 : 3
Obilić
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
2 : 3
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
25.08.2018 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 3
Proleter (RS)
Sloga
Ostojićevo
1 : 2
Iskra
Kucura
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Iskra
Atakante
Beograd
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Bečmen
25.08.2018 16:30
Atakante
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd
2 : 0
Zmaj
Zemun
25.08.2018 16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 0
Zmaj
Šumadija
Šopić
3 : 0
Borac
Arnajevo
25.08.2018 16:30
Šumadija
3 : 0
Borac
Vinča
Vinča
6 : 0
Kosmaj
Ralja
25.08.2018 16:30
Vinča
6 : 0
Kosmaj
Ovčar
Markovica
1 : 0
Slatina
Slatina
25.08.2018 17:00
Ovčar
1 : 0
Slatina
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 5
Napredak
Gračac
25.08.2018 17:00
Rudar
2 : 5
Napredak
Varvarin
Varvarin
3 : 1
Čitluk
Čitluk
25.08.2018 17:00
Varvarin
3 : 1
Čitluk
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
1 : 0
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
25.08.2018 17:00
Ribnik
1 : 0
Mladost (DK)
Sindjelić
Lipnica
0 : 2
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
25.08.2018 17:00
Sindjelić
0 : 2
Podrinje
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
0 : 2
Duško
Klenje
25.08.2018 17:00
Jevremovac
0 : 2
Duško
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Burovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Rudar 2001
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Đerdap
Golubac
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
25.08.2018 17:00
Đerdap
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
25.08.2018 17:00
Polet (SD)
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Sloga
Korman
1 : 0
Napredak 2012
Krušje
25.08.2018 16:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Napredak 2012
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
25.08.2018 16:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Plana
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Pobeda
Golobok
25.08.2018 16:30
Plana
2 : 1
Pobeda
Mladi radnik
Radinac
0 : 3
Cerovac
Cerovac
25.08.2018 16:30
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Cerovac
BSK
Bukovče
1 : 1
Poreč
Donji milanovac
25.08.2018 17:00
BSK
1 : 1
Poreč
Akademija 10
Prokuplje
5 : 1
Omladinac
Podina
25.08.2018 14:00
Akademija 10
5 : 1
Omladinac
Svetlost Badnjevac
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
4 : 1
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
25.08.2018 17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
4 : 1
Pobeda
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
3 : 1
Ribnikar
Pecka
25.08.2018 17:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Ribnikar
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
5 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
25.08.2018 17:00
OFK Brđanac
5 : 0
Banjani
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
5 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
25.08.2018 17:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
1 : 2
OFK 019
Zaječar
25.08.2018 17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
1 : 2
OFK 019
Omladinac (GK)
Gornji Komren
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
Gornji Matejevac
25.08.2018 16:30
Omladinac (GK)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
Rudar
Radljevo
2 : 2
Čučuge
Čučuge
25.08.2018 17:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Čučuge
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Donji Lajkovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Pobednik
Piroman
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Dren
25.08.2018 17:00
Pobednik
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Skela
Skela
4 : 1
Rvati
Obrenovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Skela
4 : 1
Rvati
Krtinska
Krtinska
2 : 0
Borac
Ušće
25.08.2018 17:00
Krtinska
2 : 0
Borac
Garevina
Garevina
5 : 1
Omladinac
Pojate
25.08.2018 17:00
Garevina
5 : 1
Omladinac
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
1 : 7
Sloga (L)
Lozna
25.08.2018 17:00
Kamenorezac 76
1 : 7
Sloga (L)
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
4 : 1
Budućnost
Miliva
25.08.2018 17:00
Rudar (St)
4 : 1
Budućnost
Beljanica
Strmosten
5 : 0
Borac 1805
Ivankovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Beljanica
5 : 0
Borac 1805
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
25.08.2018 17:00
ŽFK Banat
1 : 0
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
Ečka
0 : 1
ASK
Aradac
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
ASK
Bilećanin
Sečanj
2 : 1
Naftagas
Boka
25.08.2018 17:00
Bilećanin
2 : 1
Naftagas
Potisje
Knićanin
5 : 2
Mladost
Belo Blato
25.08.2018 17:00
Potisje
5 : 2
Mladost
Tamiš
Farkaždin
2 : 1
OFK Stajićevo
Stajićevo
25.08.2018 17:00
Tamiš
2 : 1
OFK Stajićevo
OFK Klek
Klek
4 : 3
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
25.08.2018 17:00
OFK Klek
4 : 3
OFK Gradnulica
Sparta Železnik
Železnik
2 : 3
Mladi Proleter
Beograd
25.08.2018 17:00
Sparta Železnik
2 : 3
Mladi Proleter
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
1 : 0
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
25.08.2018 16:30
Sveti Stefan
1 : 0
Heroj Polet
Popović
Popovići
4 : 0
Rudar 2012
Babe
25.08.2018 17:30
Popović
4 : 0
Rudar 2012
OFK Slatina
Slatina
2 : 6
Djurinci
Đurinci
25.08.2018 17:30
OFK Slatina
2 : 6
Djurinci
Omladinac-Šumadinac
Vučkovica
2 : 1
Karađorđe (V)
Vučić
25.08.2018 16:30
Omladinac-Šumadinac
2 : 1
Karađorđe (V)
Azbukovica
Crnča
4 : 2
Borac
Kozjak
25.08.2018 17:00
Azbukovica
4 : 2
Borac
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
2 : 0
Mladost
Brezjak
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Mladost
Radnički
Pertate
2 : 0
Todorovce
Todorovce
25.08.2018 16:30
Radnički
2 : 0
Todorovce
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
2 : 7
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
25.08.2018 16:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 7
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
1 : 0
Milanovo
Milanovo
25.08.2018 16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
1 : 0
Milanovo
Milicionar
Bogatić
4 : 0
Budućnost (PD)
Pocerski Dobrić
25.08.2018 17:00
Milicionar
4 : 0
Budućnost (PD)
Torpedo 1924
Tabanović
3 : 1
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
25.08.2018 17:00
Torpedo 1924
3 : 1
Napredak
Radnički
Koceljeva
4 : 1
Rankovac
Nakučani
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički
4 : 1
Rankovac
Jedinstvo (M)
Martonoš
0 : 1
Čoka
Čoka
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
0 : 1
Čoka
Bačka
Mol
5 : 1
Jadran
Sanad
25.08.2018 17:00
Bačka
5 : 1
Jadran
Slavija
Banatsko Aranđelovo
1 : 0
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
25.08.2018 17:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Horgoš 1911
Tisa
Padej
3 : 1
Graničar
Đala
25.08.2018 17:00
Tisa
3 : 1
Graničar
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 0
AFK
Ada
25.08.2018 17:00
Potisje
1 : 0
AFK
Jedinstvo (SK)
Srpski Krstur
2 : 0
Šampion
Orom
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
2 : 0
Šampion
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Hajduk
Podlokanj
25.08.2018 17:00
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Hajduk
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
3 : 1
Rasina
Vitanovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Kapidžija
3 : 1
Rasina
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
3 : 0
Mladost (Z)
Zvezd
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
3 : 0
Mladost (Z)
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
4 : 1
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
25.08.2018 16:30
Gornje Krajince
4 : 1
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
3 : 0
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
25.08.2018 16:30
Gornje Sinkovce
3 : 0
Atletiko
Veternica
Leskovac
7 : 3
SU Donja Lomnica
Donja Lomnica
25.08.2018 16:30
Veternica
7 : 3
SU Donja Lomnica
Omladinac
Bogatic
5 : 2
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
25.08.2018 17:00
Omladinac
5 : 2
Stojan Lazarac
Belica
Belica
2 : 1
Omladinac
Bunar
25.08.2018 17:00
Belica
2 : 1
Omladinac
Mladost
Bukovče
1 : 7
Crni Vrh
Deonica
25.08.2018 17:00
Mladost
1 : 7
Crni Vrh
Omladinac
Slepčević
9 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
25.08.2018 16:00
Omladinac
9 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
Lipolist
Lipolist
3 : 0
Culjković
Culjković
25.08.2018
Lipolist
3 : 0
Culjković
Partizan
Drenovac
0 : 3
Petlovača
Petlovača
25.08.2018 17:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Petlovača
Borac
Šabac
2 : 1
Dumača
Pocerski Metković
25.08.2018
Borac
2 : 1
Dumača
Sloga
Duvanište
3 : 1
Metaloplastika
Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Metaloplastika
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Šabac
7 : 0
Pocerina
Jevremovac
25.08.2018
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
7 : 0
Pocerina
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
25.08.2018 13:30
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Manchester City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
25.08.2018 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
Everton
Arsenal
London
3 : 1
West Ham United
London
25.08.2018 16:00
Arsenal
3 : 1
West Ham United
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
25.08.2018 16:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 2
Leicester
Leicester
25.08.2018 16:00
Southampton
1 : 2
Leicester
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 0
Brighton
Brighton
25.08.2018 18:30
Liverpool
1 : 0
Brighton
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
25.08.2018 18:15
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 0
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
25.08.2018 20:15
Atlético Madrid
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
25.08.2018 22:15
Real Valladolid
0 : 1
Barcelona
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
25.08.2018 18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 0
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
25.08.2018 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 0
Nürnberg
Werder
Bremen
1 : 1
Hannover 96
Hannover
25.08.2018 15:30
Werder
1 : 1
Hannover 96
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
25.08.2018 15:30
Freiburg
0 : 2
Eintracht
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 1
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
25.08.2018 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 1
Schalke 04
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
1 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
25.08.2018 15:30
Fortuna
1 : 2
Augsburg
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Lazio
Roma
25.08.2018 18:00
Juventus
2 : 0
Lazio
Napoli
Napoli
3 : 2
Milan
Milano
25.08.2018 20:30
Napoli
3 : 2
Milan
Amiens SC
Amiens
4 : 1
Reims
Reims
25.08.2018 20:00
Amiens SC
4 : 1
Reims
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
25.08.2018 20:00
Montpellier
0 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 1
Caen
Caen
25.08.2018 20:00
Nantes
1 : 1
Caen
Nice
Nice
0 : 4
Dijon
Dijon
25.08.2018 20:00
Nice
0 : 4
Dijon
PSG
Paris
3 : 1
Angers
Angers
25.08.2018 17:00
PSG
3 : 1
Angers
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 0
Nîmes
Nîmes
25.08.2018 20:00
Toulouse
1 : 0
Nîmes
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
25.08.2018 10:00
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 2
Partizan
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
25.08.2018 09:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Internacional
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 1
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 10:00
Železničar
2 : 1
RFK N.S. 1921
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 09:30
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Borac (NS)
Župa
Aleksandrovac
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
25.08.2018
Župa
2 : 0
Napredak
Real
Niš
3 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
25.08.2018
Real
3 : 2
Radnički (P)
DIF
Beograd
1 : 0
011
Beograd
25.08.2018 11:00
DIF
1 : 0
011
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
4 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
25.08.2018 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 2
Bežanija
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
0 : 4
Sinđelić
Beograd
25.08.2018 17:00
IM Rakovica
0 : 4
Sinđelić
BIP
Čačak
3 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
25.08.2018 17:00
BIP
3 : 2
Zlatibor
Sloboda
Čačak
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
25.08.2018 17:00
Tutin
1 : 1
Jošanica
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
4 : 3
FAP
Priboj
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (BB)
4 : 3
FAP
Radnički
Valjevo
3 : 2
Radnički Šabački
Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički
3 : 2
Radnički Šabački
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 2
Ribnica
Mionica
25.08.2018 17:00
Drina
1 : 2
Ribnica
Vrelo sport
Vrelo
13 : 0
Brezovica
Brezovica
25.08.2018 17:00
Vrelo sport
13 : 0
Brezovica
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
5 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
25.08.2018 10:00
Siti Sport Klub
5 : 0
Mladenovac
BSK 1925
Beograd
6 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 10:00
BSK 1925
6 : 0
Novi Beograd
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
0 : 3
Njerš Ištvan
Totovo Selo
25.08.2018 10:00
Bratstvo 1946
0 : 3
Njerš Ištvan
Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 5
Zemun
Zemun
25.08.2018
Grafičar
3 : 5
Zemun
Sinđelić
Beograd
4 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
25.08.2018
Sinđelić
4 : 1
Internacional
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
25.08.2018
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 5
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.08.2018
Brodarac
2 : 5
OFK Beograd
Radnički
Novi Beograd
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.08.2018
Radnički
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
25.08.2018
Partizan
4 : 0
Voždovac
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
3 : 0
Sremčica
Sremčica
25.08.2018
OFK Žarkovo
3 : 0
Sremčica
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
3 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
25.08.2018
Zmaj 1953
3 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Lokomotiva 2
Beograd
2 : 1
DIF
Beograd
25.08.2018
Lokomotiva 2
2 : 1
DIF
Komgrap
Beograd
25.08.2018
OFK Beograd 2
Beograd
25.08.2018
Komgrap
:
OFK Beograd 2
Rad 2
Beograd
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
25.08.2018
Rad 2
4 : 1
Bežanija
Leštane
Beograd
25.08.2018
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
25.08.2018
Leštane
:
OFK Zabrežje
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 1
Sinđelić 2
Beograd
25.08.2018
Zvezdara
0 : 1
Sinđelić 2
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
25.08.2018 11:00
Radnički (Z)
1 : 3
Voždovac
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
25.08.2018 17:00
Brodarac
2 : 0
Rad
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
25.08.2018 11:15
Čukarički
1 : 1
Zemun
Real Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Kiker
Kraljevo
25.08.2018 13:00
Real Niš
1 : 2
Kiker
OFK Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
25.08.2018 10:00
OFK Bačka (BP)
0 : 1
Spartak
Bečkerek 023
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
25.08.2018 12:00
Bečkerek 023
1 : 1
Inđija
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 9
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 12:00
Železničar
1 : 9
RFK N.S. 1921
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 11:30
Borac (NS)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
1 : 2
Nacional
Niš
25.08.2018
Kopernikus Želežničar
1 : 2
Nacional
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Real 2
Niš
25.08.2018
Napredak
1 : 1
Real 2
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 3
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Internacional
0 : 3
Radnički (NB)
IMT
Beograd
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
25.08.2018
IMT
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
BSK Borča
Borča
4 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
25.08.2018
BSK Borča
4 : 2
BSK 1925
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 4
011
Beograd
25.08.2018
Kolubara
0 : 4
011
DIF
Beograd
1 : 7
Teleoptik
Zemun
25.08.2018
DIF
1 : 7
Teleoptik
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
25.08.2018
Studenski grad
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Grafičar
Beograd
8 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
25.08.2018
Grafičar
8 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd 1929
Beograd
0 : 2
Postar 1930
Beograd
25.08.2018
Beograd 1929
0 : 2
Postar 1930
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
25.08.2018
Budućnost
3 : 0
Omladinac
Rakovica
Rakovica
6 : 0
Balkan
Beograd
25.08.2018
Rakovica
6 : 0
Balkan
Radnički
Obrenovac
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
25.08.2018
Radnički
1 : 0
BASK
Jedinstvo
Surcin
3 : 3
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Novi Beograd
Železničar
Lajkovac
4 : 0
Radnički
Valjevo
25.08.2018 12:00
Železničar
4 : 0
Radnički
Rađevac
Krupanj
3 : 1
Jadar 07
Loznica
25.08.2018 11:00
Rađevac
3 : 1
Jadar 07
Provo
Provo
10 : 0
Mladost
Dračić
25.08.2018 12:00
Provo
10 : 0
Mladost
Sunrise
Šabac
1 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
25.08.2018 12:00
Sunrise
1 : 0
Šabac
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
3 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (S)
3 : 1
Zlatar
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (BB)
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Prvi Partizan
Užice
25.08.2018
Polimlje
Prijepolje
25.08.2018
Prvi Partizan
:
Polimlje
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 3
FAP
Priboj
25.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 3
FAP
Polet
Ljubić
5 : 0
Sloboda
Čačak
25.08.2018 17:00
Polet
5 : 0
Sloboda
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
BIP
Čačak
25.08.2018 17:00
Takovo
1 : 0
BIP
Čačak 94
Čačak
2 : 1
Budućnost
Arilje
25.08.2018 17:00
Čačak 94
2 : 1
Budućnost
Apolon
Kraljevo
25.08.2018
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
25.08.2018
Apolon
:
Goč
Karađorđe
Topola
4 : 0
Partizan 1945
Darosava
25.08.2018
Karađorđe
4 : 0
Partizan 1945
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 0
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
25.08.2018 10:00
Sloga 33
4 : 0
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Zvižd
Kučevo
4 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
25.08.2018 10:00
Zvižd
4 : 0
VGSK
Homoljac
Žagubica
0 : 3
Vodojaža
Grošnica
25.08.2018
Homoljac
0 : 3
Vodojaža
Novi Pazar 1928
Novi Pazar
0 : 11
AS
Novi Pazar
25.08.2018
Novi Pazar 1928
0 : 11
AS
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Tutin
25.08.2018
Jošanica
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
6 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
25.08.2018
Pazar Juniors
6 : 1
Tutin
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 4
Bane
Raška
25.08.2018
Rudar
3 : 4
Bane
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
25.08.2018
OFK Ras
3 : 0
Sport Klub 99
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
4 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 10:00
Petar Puača
4 : 3
Kabel
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 10:00
Proleter (NS)
7 : 0
Index
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
0 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
GFK Sloven
Ruma
3 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
25.08.2018 10:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 3
Omladinac
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 09:00
Lokomotiva MK
1 : 2
Radnički (NB) MK
Brodarac MK
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
25.08.2018
Brodarac MK
3 : 1
OFK Beograd MK
Dunavac
Grocka
2 : 3
Obrenovac 1905 MK
Obrenovac
25.08.2018
Dunavac
2 : 3
Obrenovac 1905 MK
Voždovac MK
Beograd
1 : 3
DIF MK
Beograd
25.08.2018
Voždovac MK
1 : 3
DIF MK
Radnički (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
IMT
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Radnički (NB) MK
3 : 0
IMT
Napredak
Medosevac
3 : 0
Zemun MK
Zemun
25.08.2018
Napredak
3 : 0
Zemun MK
Rad MK
Beograd
4 : 0
011 B MK
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Rad MK
4 : 0
011 B MK
Grafičar MK
Beograd
2 : 3
Kolubara MK
Lazarevac
25.08.2018
Grafičar MK
2 : 3
Kolubara MK
Srem MK
Jakovo
0 : 4
Prva Iskra MK
Barič
25.08.2018
Srem MK
0 : 4
Prva Iskra MK
Boleč MK
Beograd
4 : 0
Borac MK
Ostružnica
25.08.2018
Boleč MK
4 : 0
Borac MK
Sopot MK
Sopot
0 : 3
Brodarac MK
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Sopot MK
0 : 3
Brodarac MK
Zemun MK-V
Zemun
25.08.2018
Sinđelić 2012
Beograd
25.08.2018
Zemun MK-V
:
Sinđelić 2012
Radnički PDM MK
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Rad MK
Beograd
25.08.2018
Radnički PDM MK
3 : 0
Rad MK
Rakovica MK
Rakovica
0 : 4
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
25.08.2018
Rakovica MK
0 : 4
OFK Beograd MK
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
Beograd
4 : 1
Vinča MK
Vinča
25.08.2018
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
4 : 1
Vinča MK
Coerver junior FA
Vršac
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
25.08.2018 10:00
Coerver junior FA
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
25.08.2018 10:00
Petar Puača
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
25.08.2018
Vojvodina
13 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 6
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
25.08.2018 10:00
Srem
5 : 6
Radnički (SM)
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
25.08.2018 10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
1 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Bečej 1918
Bečej
4 : 0
Mladost APA
Apatin
25.08.2018 10:00
Bečej 1918
4 : 0
Mladost APA
Radnički (S)
Sombor
3 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
25.08.2018 10:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 0
TSC
CFK
Vrbas
3 : 0
Arena Su
Subotica
25.08.2018 10:00
CFK
3 : 0
Arena Su
Njerš Ištvan
Totovo Selo
3 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
25.08.2018 10:00
Njerš Ištvan
3 : 0
Crvenka
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
25.08.2018 10:00
OFK Bačka
1 : 2
Spartak
Sloga (P)
Požega
9 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (P)
9 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 2
Javor
Ivanjica
25.08.2018 17:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
Javor
LFK Mladost
Lučani
0 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
25.08.2018 17:00
LFK Mladost
0 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Čačak 94
Čačak
4 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Čačak 94
4 : 1
Metalac
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
25.08.2018 17:00
Sloboda (U)
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Kinder
Čačak
0 : 3
Gaučosi
Čačak
25.08.2018 17:00
Kinder
0 : 3
Gaučosi
Borac
Čačak
5 : 1
FAP
Priboj
25.08.2018 17:00
Borac
5 : 1
FAP
Vojvode
Mionica
0 : 6
Šabac
Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00
Vojvode
0 : 6
Šabac
Drina
Ljubovija
8 : 0
OFK Osečina
Osečina
25.08.2018 17:00
Drina
8 : 0
OFK Osečina
Savacijum
Šabac
1 : 2
Pčelinjo
Loznica
25.08.2018 17:00
Savacijum
1 : 2
Pčelinjo
Radnički
Valjevo
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00
Radnički
2 : 1
Mačva
Senjak
Valjevo
2 : 0
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
25.08.2018 17:00
Senjak
2 : 0
Mačva 2005
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
25.08.2018 17:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Železničar
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Ub
25.08.2018 17:00
Loznica
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Nacional
Niš
2 : 2
Duel Juniors
Krusevac
25.08.2018
Nacional
2 : 2
Duel Juniors
Lider MGM
Leskovac
1 : 5
Timočanin
Knjaževac
25.08.2018
Lider MGM
1 : 5
Timočanin
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.08.2018
Dinamo
0 : 3
Jagodina
Real
Niš
3 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
25.08.2018
Real
3 : 2
Radnički (N)
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
25.08.2018
Trajal
2 : 0
SFS Borac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
25.08.2018
Radnički (P)
1 : 0
Timok
Kopernikus Železničar
Nis
0 : 2
OFK Radnički
Niš
25.08.2018
Kopernikus Železničar
0 : 2
OFK Radnički
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Trstenik PTT
Trstenik
25.08.2018
Napredak
3 : 0
Trstenik PTT
Junior
Jagodina
4 : 3
Radnički
Svilajnac
25.08.2018
Junior
4 : 3
Radnički
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 3
Župa
Aleksandrovac
25.08.2018
Kopaonik
1 : 3
Župa
Kruševac
Kruševac
0 : 3
Car Lazar
Kruševac
25.08.2018
Kruševac
0 : 3
Car Lazar
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 0
Bor
Bor
25.08.2018
Dunav
2 : 0
Bor
Mali Bor
Bor
8 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
25.08.2018
Mali Bor
8 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Morava
Ćuprija
3 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
25.08.2018
Morava
3 : 0
Temnić 1924
OFK Napredak
Aleksinac
4 : 1
Djerdap
Kladovo
25.08.2018
OFK Napredak
4 : 1
Djerdap
Sinđelić
Niš
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
Živkovo
25.08.2018
Sinđelić
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
Sloga
Leskovac
3 : 2
Lugina
Preševo
25.08.2018
Sloga
3 : 2
Lugina
Ternoci
Veliki Trnovac
1 : 2
Šampion
Leskovac
25.08.2018
Ternoci
1 : 2
Šampion
Real
Niš
1 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
25.08.2018
Real
1 : 0
Dubočica
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
25.08.2018
Vlasina
3 : 1
Topličanin
OFK Radnički
Niš
0 : 7
Radnik
Surdulica
25.08.2018
OFK Radnički
0 : 7
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
25.08.2018
Crvena zvezda
12 : 0
Internacional
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
25.08.2018
Voždovac
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
5 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
25.08.2018
Radnički (O)
5 : 0
Zemun
Rad
Beograd
5 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
25.08.2018
Rad
5 : 1
BSK Borča
Partizan
Beograd
11 : 0
011
Beograd
25.08.2018
Partizan
11 : 0
011
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.08.2018
Brodarac
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 6
Čukarički
Beograd
25.08.2018
Sinđelić
1 : 6
Čukarički
Mašinac
Niš
5 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.08.2018
Mašinac
5 : 0
Jagodina
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
7 : 4
Preševo
Preševo
25.08.2018
Kolibri
7 : 4
Preševo
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
3 : 0
Vučice
Vučje
25.08.2018
Napredak junior 2018
3 : 0
Vučice
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
7 : 0
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
25.08.2018
Lavice Dubočica
7 : 0
Rosulja 2014
Krstarica
Prokuplje
5 : 3
Morava
Žitkovac
25.08.2018
Krstarica
5 : 3
Morava
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
0 : 11
Radnički 2012
Niš
25.08.2018
Majdanpek
0 : 11
Radnički 2012
Levač
Rekovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
25.08.2018
Levač
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2014
OLE
Borca
10 : 1
Radnički
Obrenovac
25.08.2018
OLE
10 : 1
Radnički
Rad
Banjica
1 : 1
Cukaricki
Beograd
25.08.2018
Rad
1 : 1
Cukaricki
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
6 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
25.08.2018
Brodarac 1947
6 : 0
BSK Borča
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 0
BSK 1925
Beograd
25.08.2018
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
BSK 1925
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
25.08.2018
Zemun
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Vozdovac
Beograd
25.08.2018
Radnicki
1 : 1
Vozdovac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
25.08.2018
OFK Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.08.2018
Partizan
4 : 0
Kolubara