XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2013 17:00 OFK Šikara - Terekveš 1:0
2 25.08.2013 17:00 Dinamo - OFK Šikara 0:2
3 01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Šikara - Graničar 0:3
4 08.09.2013 16:30 Panonija - OFK Šikara 7:0
5 15.09.2013 16:00 OFK Šikara - OFK Metalac 0:5
6 18.09.2013 16:00 Aleksa Šantić - OFK Šikara 6:1
7 22.09.2013 16:00 OFK Šikara - Radnički 1918 1:1
8 29.09.2013 15:30 Partizan - OFK Šikara 2:0
9 06.10.2013 15:00 OFK Šikara - Jedinstvo 2:0
10 12.10.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo 1947 - OFK Šikara 6:1
11 20.10.2013 14:00 OFK Šikara - Rusin 2:1
12 27.10.2013 14:00 OFK Šikara - Dunav 1:2
13 03.11.2013 14:00 Lipar - OFK Šikara 7:0
14 10.11.2013 13:30 OFK Šikara - Mladost 1:3
15 17.11.2013 13:00 Rastina 1918 - OFK Šikara 3:2
16 16.03.2014 14:30 Terekveš - OFK Šikara 3:0
17 23.03.2014 15:00 OFK Šikara - Dinamo 1:1
18 30.03.2014 15:30 Graničar - OFK Šikara 4:1
19 06.04.2014 15:30 OFK Šikara - Panonija 1:0
20 13.04.2014 16:00 OFK Metalac - OFK Šikara 2:0
21 16.04.2014 16:00 OFK Šikara - Aleksa Šantić 1:0
22 19.04.2014 16:30 Radnički 1918 - OFK Šikara 1:0
23 27.04.2014 16:30 OFK Šikara - Partizan 2:4
24 04.05.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo - OFK Šikara 2:4
25 11.05.2014 17:00 OFK Šikara - Jedinstvo 1947 3:0
26 25.05.2014 17:00 Rusin - OFK Šikara 3:0
27 28.05.2014 17:00 Dunav - OFK Šikara 3:0
28 01.06.2014 17:00 OFK Šikara - Lipar 1:3
29 08.06.2014 17:00 Mladost - OFK Šikara 3:0
30 15.06.2014 17:00 OFK Šikara - Rastina 1918 6:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Lipar 30 23 6 1 75
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Mladost 30 23 1 6 70
3 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Terekveš 30 22 2 6 68
4 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Rusin 30 17 8 5 59
5 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Graničar 30 17 4 9 55
6 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Dunav 30 16 6 8 54
7 Partizan 30 13 6 11 45
8 OFK Metalac 30 13 5 12 44
9 Jedinstvo 1947 (-1) 30 11 6 13 38
10 Radnički 1918 30 10 2 18 32
11 Aleksa Šantić (-1) 30 8 7 15 30
12 Dinamo (-3) 30 10 3 17 30
13 OFK Šikara (-1) 30 9 2 19 28
14 Panonija (-3) 30 9 2 19 26
15 Rastina 1918 (-1) 30 5 3 22 17
16 Jedinstvo (-1) 30 2 1 27 6