XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2013 17:00 Sremac Beomal - Proleter 6:0
2 25.08.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac - Sremac Beomal 1:3
3 01.09.2013 16:30 Sremac Beomal - Sirig 1:1
4 07.09.2013 16:30 Sofeks - Sremac Beomal 1:1
5 15.09.2013 16:30 Sremac Beomal - Slavija 3:2
6 18.09.2013 16:30 Susek - Sremac Beomal 1:1
7 22.09.2013 16:00 Sremac Beomal - Železničar 1:1
8 28.09.2013 15:30 OFK Futog - Sremac Beomal 3:1
9 02.10.2013 15:30 Sremac Beomal - Dinamo 0:3
10 05.10.2013 15:30 Borac - Sremac Beomal 0:3
11 13.10.2013 15:00 Sremac Beomal - Bačka 4:0
12 20.10.2013 15:00 Tatra - Sremac Beomal 2:1
13 27.10.2013 14:00 Sremac Beomal - Čenej 4:0
14 02.11.2013 13:30 Fruškogorski partizan - Sremac Beomal 2:2
15 10.11.2013 13:00 Sremac Beomal - Šajkaš 1908 0:2
16 17.11.2013 13:00 Sremac Beomal - Omladinac 1:2
17 24.11.2013 13:00 Vinogradar - Sremac Beomal 3:0
18 23.03.2014 14:30 Proleter - Sremac Beomal 5:1
19 30.03.2014 15:00 Sremac Beomal - Fruškogorac 4:2
20 06.04.2014 15:30 Sirig - Sremac Beomal 3:0
21 13.04.2014 16:00 Sremac Beomal - Sofeks 2:5
22 19.04.2014 16:00 Slavija - Sremac Beomal 4:0
23 23.04.2014 16:30 Sremac Beomal - Susek 0:3
24 26.04.2014 16:30 Železničar - Sremac Beomal 0:3
25 04.05.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal - OFK Futog 1:3
26 07.05.2014 17:00 Dinamo - Sremac Beomal 2:0
27 11.05.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal - Borac 3:0
28 25.05.2014 17:00 Bačka - Sremac Beomal 3:3
29 28.05.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal - Tatra 1:2
30 01.06.2014 17:00 Čenej - Sremac Beomal 2:6
31 08.06.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal - Fruškogorski partizan 3:1
32 11.06.2014 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 - Sremac Beomal 0:1
33 15.06.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Sremac Beomal 1:2
34 22.06.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal - Vinogradar 2:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tatra 34 22 7 5 73
2 Slavija (-3) 34 23 6 5 72
3 Šajkaš 1908 34 19 9 6 66
4 Sofeks 34 17 10 7 61
5 Fruškogorski partizan 34 15 13 6 58
6 Susek 34 17 7 10 58
7 OFK Futog 34 17 6 11 57
8 Proleter 34 15 10 9 55
9 Sirig 34 16 5 13 53
10 Vinogradar 34 14 9 11 51
11 Dinamo 34 14 7 13 49
12 Sremac Beomal 34 14 6 14 48
13 Omladinac 34 13 7 14 46
14 Fruškogorac 34 13 2 19 41
15 Bačka 34 7 4 23 25
16 Železničar (-1) 34 3 8 23 16
17 Borac (-3) 34 6 0 28 15
18 Čenej 34 2 2 30 8