XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.08.2023 20:00 GFK Sloboda - OFK Beograd 0:2
2 13.08.2023 17:30 OFK Beograd - Metalac 4:1
3 20.08.2023 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - OFK Beograd 0:3
4 27.08.2023 17:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 03.09.2023 19:00 GFK Dubočica - OFK Beograd 3:5
6 10.09.2023 16:30 OFK Beograd - RFK Novi Sad 1921 4:1
7 17.09.2023 16:00 RFK Grafičar - OFK Beograd 0:5
8 22.09.2023 16:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - OFK Beograd 0:2
9 22.11.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - Tekstilac 2:0
10 02.10.2023 19:00 Kolubara - OFK Beograd 1:1
11 08.10.2023 15:00 OFK Beograd - Radnički (SM) 1:0
12 15.10.2023 15:00 Smederevo 1924 - OFK Beograd 1:2
13 21.10.2023 14:00 OFK Beograd - Mladost GAT 2:0
14 27.10.2023 14:00 OFK Vršac - OFK Beograd 1:1
15 05.11.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - Mačva 2:1
16 12.11.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - GFK Sloboda 1:0
17 18.11.2023 13:00 Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:0
18 26.11.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo (Ub) 3:0
19 02.12.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:2
20 10.12.2023 13:00 OFK Beograd - GFK Dubočica 1:0
21 25.02.2024 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - OFK Beograd 1:0
22 02.03.2024 13:00 OFK Beograd - RFK Grafičar 0:2
23 06.03.2024 14:00 OFK Beograd - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:0
24 10.03.2024 14:00 Tekstilac - OFK Beograd 1:0
25 17.03.2024 14:00 OFK Beograd - Kolubara 4:1
26 26.03.2024 15:00 Radnički (SM) - OFK Beograd 0:1
27 30.03.2024 15:00 OFK Beograd - Smederevo 1924 1:2
28 03.04.2024 16:00 Mladost GAT - OFK Beograd 3:1
29 07.04.2024 16:00 OFK Beograd - OFK Vršac 1:0
30 13.04.2024 16:00 Mačva - OFK Beograd 1:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) OFK Beograd 30 19 5 6 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Jedinstvo (Ub) 30 15 7 8 52
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija Toyo Tires 30 15 5 10 50
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Tekstilac 30 13 9 8 48
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Smederevo 1924 30 12 12 6 48
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (SM) 30 11 9 10 42
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mačva 30 11 9 10 42
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) RFK Grafičar 30 11 9 10 42
9 Play Out GFK Dubočica 30 10 11 9 41
10 Play Out OFK Vršac 30 10 9 11 39
11 Play Out Metalac 30 9 10 11 37
12 Play Out Kolubara 30 9 9 12 36
13 Play Out Mladost GAT 30 8 10 12 34
14 Play Out GFK Sloboda 30 8 9 13 33
15 Play Out RFK Novi Sad 1921 30 6 4 20 22
16 Play Out Radnički (NB) (-6) 30 6 7 17 19
11
Vezni red
5.0
10
4.0
9
Vezni red
5.0
7
Napad
5
Vezni red
4
Vezni red
2