XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 - SFS Borac 2:0
2 26.08.2018 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Dunav 1:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Moravac Orion - Temnić 1924 0:0
4 09.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (P) 3:0
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Budućnost - Temnić 1924 0:2
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (P) 1:0
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Pukovac - Temnić 1924 0:1
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Temnić 1924 - GFK Dubočica 4:2
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Zaplanjac - Temnić 1924 2:1
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Car Konstantin 2:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (S) - Temnić 1924 0:3
12 21.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
13 28.10.2018 14:00 Radan - Temnić 1924 0:1
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Temnić 1924 - OFK Sinđelić 5:0
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Trstenik PPT - Temnić 1924 0:0
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Temnić 1924 - Rtanj 4:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Jagodina Tabane - Temnić 1924 0:1
18 10.03.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Temnić 1924 0:1
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Dunav - Temnić 1924 1:1
20 24.03.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Moravac Orion 1:0
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (P) - Temnić 1924 2:1
22 07.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Budućnost 1:0
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Temnić 1924 1:2
24 14.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Pukovac 5:1
25 20.04.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Temnić 1924 1:0
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Zaplanjac
27 05.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Temnić 1924
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (S)
29 11.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Temnić 1924
30 19.05.2019 17:00 Temnić 1924 - Radan
31 25.05.2019 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - Temnić 1924
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Trstenik PPT
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Rtanj - Temnić 1924
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Jagodina Tabane
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 25 20 3 2 63
2 Temnić 1924 25 19 3 3 60
3 Car Konstantin 25 14 5 6 47
4 Moravac Orion 25 13 4 8 43
5 Jagodina Tabane 25 12 7 6 43
6 Budućnost (-1) 25 13 3 9 41
7 OFK Sinđelić 25 11 5 9 38
8 Jedinstvo (B) 25 12 2 11 38
9 Zaplanjac 25 9 8 8 35
10 SFS Borac 25 10 4 11 34
11 Dunav 25 10 3 12 33
12 GFK Dubočica 25 10 2 13 32
13 Trstenik PPT (-3) 25 7 7 11 25
14 Radan 25 7 4 14 25
15 Radnički (S) 25 6 6 13 24
16 Rtanj 25 6 3 16 21
17 Jedinstvo (P) 25 5 3 17 18
18 Pukovac 25 3 4 18 13