XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Zaplanjac - Car Konstantin 2:1
2 26.08.2018 11:00 SFS Borac - Car Konstantin 1:1
3 02.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Radnički (S) 3:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Car Konstantin 1:0
5 16.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Radan 2:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Car Konstantin 2:3
7 23.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Trstenik PPT 1:0
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Rtanj - Car Konstantin 0:0
9 07.10.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jagodina Tabane 2:0
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Car Konstantin 2:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Car Konstantin - Dunav 4:0
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Moravac Orion - Car Konstantin 1:1
13 28.10.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Radnički (P) 1:2
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Budućnost - Car Konstantin 0:3
15 11.11.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (P) 5:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Pukovac - Car Konstantin 1:2
17 25.11.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - GFK Dubočica 5:0
18 10.03.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Zaplanjac 2:0
19 17.03.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - SFS Borac 0:1
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (S) - Car Konstantin 3:1
21 31.03.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (B) 3:1
22 07.04.2019 16:00 Radan - Car Konstantin 2:2
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Car Konstantin - OFK Sinđelić 0:0
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Car Konstantin 0:3
25 21.04.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Rtanj 2:0
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Car Konstantin
27 05.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Temnić 1924
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Dunav - Car Konstantin
29 12.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Moravac Orion
30 19.05.2019 17:00 Radnički (P) - Car Konstantin
31 26.05.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Budućnost
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Car Konstantin
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Car Konstantin - Pukovac
34 09.06.2019 17:30 GFK Dubočica - Car Konstantin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 25 20 3 2 63
2 Temnić 1924 25 19 3 3 60
3 Car Konstantin 25 14 5 6 47
4 Moravac Orion 25 13 4 8 43
5 Jagodina Tabane 25 12 7 6 43
6 Budućnost (-1) 25 13 3 9 41
7 OFK Sinđelić 25 11 5 9 38
8 Jedinstvo (B) 25 12 2 11 38
9 Zaplanjac 25 9 8 8 35
10 SFS Borac 25 10 4 11 34
11 Dunav 25 10 3 12 33
12 GFK Dubočica 25 10 2 13 32
13 Trstenik PPT (-3) 25 7 7 11 25
14 Radan 25 7 4 14 25
15 Radnički (S) 25 6 6 13 24
16 Rtanj 25 6 3 16 21
17 Jedinstvo (P) 25 5 3 17 18
18 Pukovac 25 3 4 18 13