26.08
17:00
Loznica
Proleter Mihajlovac
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Proleter Mihajlovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Mladi radnik 1926
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Provo
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Provo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
26.08
16:30
Rtanj
Timok
2
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Rtanj | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Tabane 1970
4
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | Tabane 1970 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Ozren
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Budućnost (P)
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
26.08
16:30
OFK Sinđelić
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion |
26.08
17:00
Bratstvo 1946
Mladost (BJ)
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Bratstvo 1946 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Dinamo 1945
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Bečej 1918
1
6
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 6 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Omladinac (NB)
0
3
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Radnički (ZR)
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Radnički (ZR) |
26.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
Sopot
2
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.08
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Radnički (O)
3
1
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 3 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Kolubara
IMT
1
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
26.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
26.08
10:00
BASK
BSK Borča
4
2
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | BASK | 4 : 2 | BSK Borča |
26.08
17:00
Slavija
Bane
3
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
26.08
17:00
Goč
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Goč | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
26.08
17:00
Sloga 33
Homoljac
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga 33 | 2 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
26.08
17:00
VGSK
Gruža
0
3
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rudar 2001
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar 2001 | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
26.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Drina
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Drina | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sovljak
Radjevac
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sevojno
OFK Divci
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
26.08
17:00
Ribnica
Radnički Gorenje
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Radnički Gorenje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Spartak
Radnički Stobex
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Radnički Stobex |
26.08
16:30
Budućnost (O)
Vranjska Banja
0
2
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Budućnost (O) | 0 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
26.08
16:30
Sloga (L)
OFK Brzi Brod
0
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
26.08
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Pusta Reka
GFK Dubočica
0
5
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 5 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
26.08
16:30
Lužnica
Balkanski
1
2
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Lužnica | 1 : 2 | Balkanski |
26.08
16:30
Đerdap
Svrljig
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Đerdap | 0 : 1 | Svrljig |
26.08
16:30
Morava 1918
Sloga (D)
2
4
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Morava 1918 | 2 : 4 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.08
16:30
OFK Topličanin
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Topličanin | 2 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
26.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Vršac | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Mladost (O)
1
4
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 4 | Mladost (O) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Polet
4
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kozara
Kikinda 1909
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Kikinda 1909 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Begej
3
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 0 | Begej | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Proleter
5
3
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Proleter |
26.08
17:00
Hajduk (D)
Borac (NS)
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk (D) | 1 : 0 | Borac (NS) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (T)
Index
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
LSK Laćarak
8
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 8 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Slavija
Podunavac
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Slavija | 0 : 2 | Podunavac |
26.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Tekstilac
7
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 7 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (Č)
Mladost Apa
6
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (Č) | 6 : 0 | Mladost Apa | |||||
26.08
17:00
Srbobran
Zadrugar
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Srbobran | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
26.08
10:00
Rakovica
Zvezdara
2
2
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Rakovica | 2 : 2 | Zvezdara | |||||
26.08
16:30
Leštane
Brodarac
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Leštane | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Balkan
Srem
0
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.08
20:00
TEK Sloga
Torlak
1
1
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 1 | Torlak |
26.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (B)
4
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 0 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Proleter 2006
Banat
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
26.08
17:30
Bilećanin
Lehel
3
2
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Bilećanin | 3 : 2 | Lehel |
26.08
17:00
Dunav
Borac (St)
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Borac (St) |
26.08
17:30
Partizan
Železničar
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloven
Hrtkovci
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
26.08
17:30
Podrinje
Graničar 1924
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Graničar 1924 | |||||
26.08
17:30
Rudar
1. Maj Ruma
0
4
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | 1. Maj Ruma |
26.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Budućnost (M)
2
2
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Hajduk Junior
Vojvodina
7
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Hajduk Junior | 7 : 1 | Vojvodina |
26.08
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Radnički 1905
3
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1905 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Proleter (RS)
Horgoš 1911
5
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Proleter (RS) | 5 : 1 | Horgoš 1911 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Obilić
Bajša
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
26.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
2
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 3 | Vinogradar |
26.08
17:30
Brestovac
Čubra
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Brestovac | 2 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
26.08
17:30
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
3
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
26.08
17:30
Poreč
Blizna
5
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Poreč | 5 : 1 | Blizna |
26.08
16:30
Studenski Grad
Borac (O)
1
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Avala
Zmaj
2
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Avala | 2 : 3 | Zmaj |
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
5
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadija | 5 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
26.08
16:30
Vinča
Selo Mladenovac
6
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Vinča | 6 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Mladenovac
Boleč
0
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Boleč |
26.08
17:00
Jevremovac
Mladost (DD)
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jevremovac | 0 : 2 | Mladost (DD) |
26.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost MG
6
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Mladost MG |
26.08
17:00
Blagotin
Sloga (M)
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 2 | Sloga (M) |
26.08
17:00
Đerdap
Polet (SD)
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 2 | Polet (SD) |
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Popovići
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Popovići |
26.08
17:00
Zlatar
Perućac
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 2 | Perućac |
26.08
17:30
OFK Jabučje
Brezovica
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
26.08
17:30
Banjani
Iskra
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Banjani | 2 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
26.08
17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Kačer
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 2 | Kačer | |||||
26.08
17:30
Radnik
Ribnikar
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Ribnikar |
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Doljevac 1971
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Moravac (ZT)
Radnički 1947
1
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Moravac (ZT) | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1947 |
26.08
17:00
Vulkan 1963
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Vulkan 1963 | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Palilulac
Stevan Nešticki
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki |
26.08
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 0 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Veternik
OFK Sirig
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Veternik | 2 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
26.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
26.08
17:00
ŽSK
Jedinstvo (G)
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) |
26.08
Polet
Omladinac
0
6
|
26.08.2017 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Omladinac |
26.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 1 | Pavlovac |
26.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Napredak
5
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Mlada krila | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
17:00
Grdica
Tavnik
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Tavnik |
26.08
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Beljanica
4
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Rudar (SR) | 4 : 0 | Beljanica | |||||
26.08
16:30
Rudar (St)
Borac 1805
0
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Rudar (St) | 0 : 3 | Borac 1805 |
26.08
17:30
Fruškogorac
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša |
26.08
17:00
OFK Klek
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Klek | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
Zadrugar
3
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Tamiš
Radnički 1911
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Tamiš | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1911 | |||||
26.08
17:00
ASK
Potisje
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | ASK | 1 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Zlatica
ŽFK Banat
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zlatica | 0 : 1 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Stajićevo
MSK
3
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Stajićevo | 3 : 1 | MSK |
26.08
16:30
Minel
Siti Sport Klub
3
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Minel | 3 : 0 | Siti Sport Klub |
26.08
17:00
OFK Šabac
Budućnost (PD)
4
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Šabac | 4 : 2 | Budućnost (PD) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Milicionar
Cer
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Milicionar | 2 : 2 | Cer |
26.08
17:00
Dušan Silni
Radnički
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Dušan Silni | 1 : 1 | Radnički |
26.08
16:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Marjan MB
1
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | ŠFU Derbi 2016 | 1 : 3 | Marjan MB |
26.08
17:30
Rubribreza
Kalenić
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 1 | Kalenić | |||||
26.08
17:30
Rudar
Čučuge
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Čučuge |
26.08
17:00
Jugovići
Stari Trstenik
4
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jugovići | 4 : 1 | Stari Trstenik |
26.08
16:30
Napredak 2012
Polet (R)
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Napredak 2012 | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
26.08
16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
OFK Rutevac 1908
4
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 4 : 0 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Ratar
Borac
3
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Ratar | 3 : 3 | Borac |
26.08
17:00
Ranilović
Kralj Petar I
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Ranilović | 0 : 2 | Kralj Petar I |
26.08
17:00
Polet (V)
Dunavac (P)
2
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Dunavac (P) |
26.08
17:00
Jasenovac
Bata Bulić
3
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jasenovac | 3 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost (R)
Omladinac (B)
7
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 7 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
26.08
17:00
Centar
Fruškogorac
0
3
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Centar | 0 : 3 | Fruškogorac |
26.08
16:30
Čoka
Tromedja
3
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Čoka | 3 : 1 | Tromedja |
26.08
17:00
Bjelica
Gorušica
6
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Bjelica | 6 : 0 | Gorušica |
26.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Omladinac (V)
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (V) |
26.08
17:00
Petka
BSK
1
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 0 | BSK |
26.08
17:00
Rasina
Kapidžija
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Rasina | 1 : 2 | Kapidžija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Žabare
1
4
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Žabare |
26.08
17:00
Belpos
Jedinstvo 2014
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Belpos | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sparta
Verko
0
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sparta | 0 : 2 | Verko | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost 2013
Mladost (Z)
4
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost 2013 | 4 : 0 | Mladost (Z) |
26.08
16:30
Radnik
Popovac
0
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Popovac |
26.08
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Veternica
3
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Veliko Trnjane | 3 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
26.08
16:30
Atletiko
Rudar 1973
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Atletiko | 2 : 1 | Rudar 1973 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Gornje Krajince
Turekovac
1
2
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Gornje Krajince | 1 : 2 | Turekovac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Nomanica
Todorovce
3
2
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Nomanica | 3 : 2 | Todorovce |
26.08
16:30
Dobra Voda
Crni Vrh
1
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Dobra Voda | 1 : 1 | Crni Vrh |
26.08
17:00
Zmajevac
Gaglovo
3
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zmajevac | 3 : 2 | Gaglovo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Modrica
Polet (K)
9
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Modrica | 9 : 0 | Polet (K) |
26.08
17:00
Vitez
Zrinjski
2
3
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Vitez | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Radnik
3
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.08
20:00
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
0
0
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
26.08
19:00
Sutjeska
Zvijezda 09
0
2
|
26.08.2017 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
26.08
17:30
Podrinje
Drina
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Drina | |||||
26.08
17:30
Napredak
Sloboda
1
2
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
26.08
17:30
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
26.08
17:30
Kozara
Slavija
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
26.08
16:00
Budućnost
Rudar
1
0
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.08
16:00
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Dečić | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
26.08
16:00
Iskra
Zeta
1
1
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
26.08
16:00
Kom
Grbalj
0
0
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
26.08
19:45
Sutjeska
Mladost
1
1
|
26.08.2017 19:45 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
26.08
13:30
Bournemouth
Manchester City
1
2
|
26.08.2017 13:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Manchester City | |||||
26.08
16:00
Crystal Palace
Swansea
0
2
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 2 | Swansea | |||||
26.08
16:00
Huddersfield
Southampton
0
0
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Huddersfield | 0 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
26.08
16:00
Newcastle
West Ham
3
0
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Newcastle | 3 : 0 | West Ham | |||||
26.08
16:00
Watford
Brighton
0
0
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
26.08
18:30
Manchester Utd
Leicester
2
0
|
26.08.2017 18:30 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Leicester |
26.08
18:15
Alavés
Barcelona
0
2
|
26.08.2017 18:15 | Alavés | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | |||||
26.08
20:15
Levante
La Coruña
2
2
|
26.08.2017 20:15 | Levante | 2 : 2 | La Coruña | |||||
26.08
20:15
Girona
Málaga
1
0
|
26.08.2017 20:15 | Girona | 1 : 0 | Málaga | |||||
26.08
22:15
Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
1
5
|
26.08.2017 22:15 | Las Palmas | 1 : 5 | Atlético Madrid |
26.08
15:30
Werder
Bayern
0
2
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Werder | 0 : 2 | Bayern | |||||
26.08
15:30
Eintracht
Wolfsburg
0
1
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
26.08
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
2
2
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||
26.08
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
2
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | |||||
26.08
15:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
1
0
|
26.08.2017 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||
26.08
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2
0
|
26.08.2017 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
26.08
18:00
Benevento
Bologna
0
1
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Benevento | 0 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
26.08
18:00
Genoa
Juventus
2
4
|
26.08.2017 18:00 | Genoa | 2 : 4 | Juventus | |||||
26.08
20:45
Roma
Internazionale
1
3
|
26.08.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 3 | Internazionale |
26.08
17:15
Nantes
Lyon
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:15 | Nantes | 0 : 0 | Lyon | |||||
26.08
20:00
Amiens SC
Nice
3
0
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Amiens SC | 3 : 0 | Nice | |||||
26.08
20:00
Bordeaux
Troyes
2
1
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Troyes | |||||
26.08
20:00
Caen
Metz
1
0
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 0 | Metz | |||||
26.08
20:00
Dijon
Montpellier
2
1
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 1 | Montpellier | |||||
26.08
20:00
Toulouse
Rennes
3
2
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 3 : 2 | Rennes |
26.08
20:00
Voždovac
Mačva
0
2
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
26.08
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
0
5
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
26.08
20:00
Napredak
Javor Matis
2
1
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
26.08
20:00
Mladost
Borac
4
1
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Zemun
Bačka
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
26.08
20:00
Radnički
Radnik
2
2
|
26.08.2017 20:00 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
26.08
17:00
TSC
Radnički (P)
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | TSC | 0 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dinamo
Inđija
2
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Teleoptik
1
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.08
19:00
Metalac
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
26.08.2017 19:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jagodina
Sinđelić
0
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić |
26.08
17:30
Čukarički
Internacional
3
0
|
26.08.2017 17:30 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
26.08
11:30
Radnički (P)
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
26.08.2017 11:30 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
2
3
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Brodarac |
26.08
09:00
Sindjelć
Brodarac 2
1
0
|
26.08.2017 09:00 | Sindjelć | 1 : 0 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
26.08
10:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
3
0
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
26.08
13:30
BASK
BSK Borča
3
2
|
26.08.2017 13:30 | BASK | 3 : 2 | BSK Borča |
26.08
12:00
Morava (VP)
Jasenica 2017
2
3
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 3 | Jasenica 2017 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Proleter Mihajlovac
3
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Mladi radnik 1940 | 3 : 0 | Proleter Mihajlovac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Smederevo 1924
Mladi radnik 1926
1
3
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Šumadija (A)
Mladi borac
3
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Karadjordje
Proleter 1947
4
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Karadjordje | 4 : 1 | Proleter 1947 |
26.08
11:00
Krila Krajine
Bačka (BP)
0
2
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 2 | Bačka (BP) |
26.08
11:00
Napredak
Udarnik
4
2
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Udarnik |
26.08
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
3
0
|
26.08.2017 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
26.08
10:00
Partizan
Zemun
8
1
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Partizan | 8 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
26.08
11:00
Kiker
Spartak
1
0
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | Kiker | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
26.08
15:00
Čukarički
Dinamo
4
1
|
26.08.2017 15:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
16:00
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
2
3
|
26.08.2017 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 3 | Teleoptik |
26.08
17:00
Bežanija
BSK 1925
0
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
26.08
13:00
Rad
Sindjelić
3
0
|
26.08.2017 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić |
26.08
17:00
Palilulac
Grafičar
1
6
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 6 | Grafičar |
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Apolon
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Apolon | |||||
26.08
16:30
OFK Ras
Tutin
1
0
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Ras | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.08
16:30
Sport Klub 99
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Sport Klub 99 | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
26.08
16:30
Rudar
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.08
16:30
AS
Slavija
5
1
|
26.08.2017 16:30 | AS | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
26.08
12:00
Petar Puača
Radnički (Š)
5
1
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Petar Puača | 5 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
26.08
12:00
Indeks
Radnički (SM)
3
1
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Indeks | 3 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
26.08
10:00
Borac (NS)
Inđija
3
2
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Borac (NS) | 3 : 2 | Inđija |
26.08
12:00
Radnički (S)
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
26.08
12:00
ŽAK
OFK Vršac
2
4
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 4 | OFK Vršac |
26.08
17:00
BSK Borča MK
Studenski grad MK
3
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | BSK Borča MK | 3 : 1 | Studenski grad MK | |||||
26.08
11:00
Rad MK
Radnički NB MK
10
1
|
26.08.2017 11:00 | Rad MK | 10 : 1 | Radnički NB MK | |||||
26.08
19:00
Čukarički MK
Lokomotiva MK
3
1
|
26.08.2017 19:00 | Čukarički MK | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva MK | |||||
26.08
09:00
011 MK
Zemun MK
0
3
|
26.08.2017 09:00 | 011 MK | 0 : 3 | Zemun MK |
26.08
09:00
Napredak
Udarnik
1
1
|
26.08.2017 09:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloboda
Obilić
10
0
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 10 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Soko 2015
Budućnost
5
1
|
26.08.2017 17:00 | Soko 2015 | 5 : 1 | Budućnost |
26.08
Novi Pazar
Kosmet
0
2
|
26.08.2017 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Kosmet | |||||
26.08
Bubamara
Apolon 4
2
2
|
26.08.2017 | Bubamara | 2 : 2 | Apolon 4 | |||||
26.08
Bane
OFK National AG
0
8
|
26.08.2017 | Bane | 0 : 8 | OFK National AG | |||||
26.08
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
1
0
|
26.08.2017 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
26.08
Apolon
Kiker
3
2
|
26.08.2017 | Apolon | 3 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
26.08
Radnički 1923
Sport Klub 99
1
0
|
26.08.2017 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Sport Klub 99 | |||||
26.08
OFK AS 2003
Pazar Juniors
0
1
|
26.08.2017 | OFK AS 2003 | 0 : 1 | Pazar Juniors |
26.08
10:00
Petar Puača
Srem
6
0
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Petar Puača | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.08
10:00
Indeks
Radnički (SM)
0
2
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
26.08
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Inđija
0
0
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Prof. Bolesnikov | 0 : 0 | Inđija |
26.08
10:00
Radnički (S)
Arena Su
3
3
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 3 | Arena Su |
26.08
10:00
ŽAK
Bečkerek 023
3
1
|
26.08.2017 10:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 1 | Bečkerek 023 |
26.08
12:00
Brodarac MK
Radnički (NB) MK
0
0
|
26.08.2017 12:00 | Brodarac MK | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) MK |
26.08
Napredak
Jagodina
|
26.08.2017 | Napredak | : | Jagodina | |||||
26.08
Akademija 10
Lavice Dubočica
|
26.08.2017 | Akademija 10 | : | Lavice Dubočica | |||||
26.08
Jedinstvo 2014
Majdanpek
6
0
|
26.08.2017 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 6 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
26.08
Levač
Rosulja 2014
3
0
|
26.08.2017 | Levač | 3 : 0 | Rosulja 2014 | |||||
26.08
Mašinac
Vučje
2
0
|
26.08.2017 | Mašinac | 2 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
26.08
Morava
Kolibri
|
26.08.2017 | Morava | : | Kolibri | |||||
26.08
Knjaževac 2015
Krstarica
0
1
|
26.08.2017 | Knjaževac 2015 | 0 : 1 | Krstarica |