XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
179 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Avgust 2017


Fudbal

19.08
17:00
Šumadija (A)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija (A)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Tutin
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 1
Tutin
19.08
17:00
FAP
Šumadija 1903
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
FAP
0 : 0
Šumadija 1903
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
19.08
17:00
Mokra Gora
Proleter Mihajlovac
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 2
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Radan
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 0
Radan
19.08
17:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Dunav
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
19.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Bratstvo 1946
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 1
Bratstvo 1946
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (NB)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac (NB)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.08
17:00
Be─Źej 1918
Radni─Źki (NP)
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
19.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Borac (S)
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Borac (S)
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Mladost (BJ)
1
4
19.08.2017 17:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
1 : 4
Mladost (BJ)
19.08
17:00
Ov─Źar
Draga─Źevo
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Ov─Źar
1 : 1
Draga─Źevo
19.08
17:00
Trep─Źa
Go─Ź
2
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Trep─Źa
2 : 3
Go─Ź
19.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Orlovac
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 0
Orlovac
19.08
17:00
Takovo
Sloboda (─î)
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Takovo
0 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
19.08
17:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Rudar 2001
0
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Borac (┼Ż)
0 : 2
Rudar 2001
19.08
17:00
Gru┼ża
Šumadija
3
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Gru┼ża
3 : 2
Šumadija
19.08
17:00
Spartak
Zadrugar
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Spartak
0 : 0
Zadrugar
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki Gorenje
Sevojno
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki Gorenje
1 : 0
Sevojno
19.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Ose─Źina
5
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 1
OFK Ose─Źina
19.08
17:00
Lu┼żnica
Budu─çnost (O)
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Lu┼żnica
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (O)
19.08
17:00
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
4
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Balkanski
4 : 3
Pusta Reka
19.08
17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Polet 1980
5
0
19.08.2017 17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
5 : 0
Polet 1980
19.08
17:00
Morava (VH)
OFK Niš
0
5
19.08.2017 17:00
Morava (VH)
0 : 5
OFK Niš
19.08
17:00
Svrljig
Majdanpek
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Svrljig
1 : 0
Majdanpek
19.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Moravica
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Brodoremont
1 : 1
Moravica
19.08
17:00
SFS Borac
Leva─Ź
3
1
19.08.2017 17:00
SFS Borac
3 : 1
Leva─Ź
19.08
17:00
OFK Kosanica
Sloga (─ć)
2
3
19.08.2017 17:00
OFK Kosanica
2 : 3
Sloga (─ć)
19.08
17:00
Kopaonik
OFK Topli─Źanin
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Kopaonik
1 : 1
OFK Topli─Źanin
19.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Bošnjane
7
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (D)
7 : 0
Bošnjane
19.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK Vršac
0
4
19.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
0 : 4
OFK Vršac
19.08
17:00
Proleter
┼ŻAK
2
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Proleter
2 : 1
┼ŻAK
19.08
17:00
Sloboda (NK)
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Sloboda (NK)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
19.08
17:00
Begej
Kozara
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Begej
0 : 1
Kozara
19.08
17:00
Kikinda 1909
Budu─çnost
3
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Kikinda 1909
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
19.08
17:00
OFK Slavija
Hajduk (D)
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
OFK Slavija
0 : 1
Hajduk (D)
19.08
17:00
Sloga (E)
Borac (NS)
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (E)
4 : 0
Borac (NS)
19.08
17:00
Mladost Apa
Mladost (BP)
0
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Mladost Apa
0 : 3
Mladost (BP)
19.08
17:00
Polet (K)
Tisa
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Polet (K)
1 : 0
Tisa
19.08
20:00
TEK Sloga
Rakovica
4
0
19.08.2017 20:00
TEK Sloga
4 : 0
Rakovica
19.08
17:00
Milutinac
Turbina
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Milutinac
0 : 1
Turbina
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Leštane
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Leštane
19.08
17:30
Bile─çanin
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Bile─çanin
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
19.08
17:30
Krajina
Proleter 2006
2
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Krajina
2 : 2
Proleter 2006
19.08
17:30
Naftagas (E)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Naftagas (E)
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
19.08
Rembas
Hajduk
1
0
19.08.2017
Rembas
1 : 0
Hajduk
19.08
Dragocvet
Napredak
3
0
19.08.2017
Dragocvet
3 : 0
Napredak
19.08
Resavac
Kušiljevo
3
1
19.08.2017
Resavac
3 : 1
Kušiljevo
19.08
17:00
OFK Batinac
Mladi radnik
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
OFK Batinac
0 : 1
Mladi radnik
19.08
OFK Bratstvo
Bratstvo
0
2
19.08.2017
OFK Bratstvo
0 : 2
Bratstvo
19.08
Kolare
Partizan
2
1
19.08.2017
Kolare
2 : 1
Partizan
19.08
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (S)
0
1
19.08.2017
OFK Tekstilac
0 : 1
Mladost (S)
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Vojvodina (CC)
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4 : 0
Vojvodina (CC)
19.08
17:00
BAK
Dunav
3
0
19.08.2017 17:00
BAK
3 : 0
Dunav
19.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Vojvodina (S)
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 2
Vojvodina (S)
19.08
17:30
1. Maj Ruma
Jadran
4
1
19.08.2017 17:30
1. Maj Ruma
4 : 1
Jadran
19.08
17:00
Stanišić
Slavija
2
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Stanišić
2 : 0
Slavija
19.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Rusin
4
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Rusin
19.08
17:00
Crvenka
Mladost (K)
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Crvenka
4 : 0
Mladost (K)
19.08
17:00
Njegoš
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Njegoš
2 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Sutjeska
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
1 : 1
Sutjeska
19.08
17:30
Zlot
Pore─Ź
2
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Zlot
2 : 0
Pore─Ź
19.08
17:30
Rudna Glava
Brestovac
2
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Rudna Glava
2 : 1
Brestovac
19.08
17:30
Jevremovac
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
5
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Jevremovac
5 : 1
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
19.08
17:30
Sindjeli─ç
Duško
1
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 2
Duško
19.08
17:00
Parmenac
Brezak 1936
2
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Parmenac
2 : 0
Brezak 1936
19.08
17:00
Slatina
Zadrugar
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Slatina
1 : 0
Zadrugar
19.08
17:00
─Éerdap
Borac (K)
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
─Éerdap
1 : 1
Borac (K)
19.08
17:00
Polet (SD)
Mlava (ML)
3
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Polet (SD)
3 : 2
Mlava (ML)
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Zadrugar (T)
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
Real
0
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Real
19.08
17:00
Zlatar
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Zlatar
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.08
17:00
Crnokosa
Lauš
4
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Crnokosa
4 : 1
Lauš
19.08
17:30
Radnik
Mladost
1
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Mladost
19.08
17:30
Vrelo Sport
OFK Jabu─Źje
3
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Vrelo Sport
3 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
19.08
17:30
Jadran
Kolonija
2
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Jadran
2 : 0
Kolonija
19.08
17:30
─ćava
Zastava
2
0
19.08.2017 17:30
─ćava
2 : 0
Zastava
19.08
17:30
Orljane
Morava (┼Ż)
11
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Orljane
11 : 0
Morava (┼Ż)
19.08
17:00
AZ Borac 2014
Mladost (L)
4
2
19.08.2017 17:00
AZ Borac 2014
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
19.08
17:30
Grdica
Mladost
1
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Grdica
1 : 1
Mladost
19.08
17:00
Beljanica
Budu─çnost
1
5
19.08.2017 17:00
Beljanica
1 : 5
Budu─çnost
19.08
17:00
Zenit
Morava (R)
1
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Zenit
1 : 1
Morava (R)
19.08
17:30
Grani─Źar (O)
Polet
4
3
19.08.2017 17:30
Grani─Źar (O)
4 : 3
Polet
19.08
17:30
Napredak
Mladost (B)
5
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Napredak
5 : 2
Mladost (B)
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac
5
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5 : 1
Borac
19.08
17:30
Torpedo 1924
Milicionar
1
3
19.08.2017 17:30
Torpedo 1924
1 : 3
Milicionar
19.08
17:00
Varvarin
Mladost (DK)
0
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Varvarin
0 : 2
Mladost (DK)
19.08
17:00
Velika Drenova
Beli Orlovi
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Velika Drenova
4 : 0
Beli Orlovi
19.08
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
19.08
17:00
Tornjoš
─îoka
2
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Tornjoš
2 : 2
─îoka
19.08
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Borac
3
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 0
Borac
19.08
17:00
Mladost 2013
Sloga 1949
0
6
19.08.2017 17:00
Mladost 2013
0 : 6
Sloga 1949
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Polet
0
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 2
Polet
19.08
Lomnica
Zmajevac
1
2
19.08.2017
Lomnica
1 : 2
Zmajevac
19.08
Gaglovo
Modrica
1
2
19.08.2017
Gaglovo
1 : 2
Modrica
19.08
20:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
1
19.08.2017 20:00
Sarajevo
0 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
19.08
17:00
Krupa
─îelik
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Krupa
1 : 0
─îelik
19.08
17:30
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
2
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Zvijezda 09
2 : 0
Kozara
19.08
17:30
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
1
19.08.2017 17:30
Slavija
4 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Tekstilac
0
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Tekstilac
19.08
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Napredak
1
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Napredak
19.08
17:30
Drina
Sutjeska
0
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Drina
0 : 0
Sutjeska
19.08
17:00
Grbalj
Budu─çnost
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Grbalj
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Kom
2
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Kom
19.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
0
1
19.08.2017 17:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
19.08
17:00
Rudar
De─Źi─ç
4
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Rudar
4 : 0
De─Źi─ç
19.08
13:30
Swansea
Manchester Utd
0
4
19.08.2017 13:30
Swansea
0 : 4
Manchester Utd
19.08
16:00
Bournemouth
Watford
0
2
19.08.2017 16:00
Bournemouth
0 : 2
Watford
19.08
16:00
Burnley
WBA
0
1
19.08.2017 16:00
Burnley
0 : 1
WBA
19.08
16:00
Leicester
Brighton
2
0
19.08.2017 16:00
Leicester
2 : 0
Brighton
19.08
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
1
0
19.08.2017 16:00
Liverpool
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
19.08
16:00
Southampton
West Ham
3
2
19.08.2017 16:00
Southampton
3 : 2
West Ham
19.08
18:30
Stoke
Arsenal
1
0
19.08.2017 18:30
Stoke
1 : 0
Arsenal
19.08
18:15
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
2
3
19.08.2017 18:15
Celta Vigo
2 : 3
Real Sociedad
19.08
20:15
Girona
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
2
19.08.2017 20:15
Girona
2 : 2
Atl├ętico Madrid
19.08
22:15
Sevilla
Espanyol
1
1
19.08.2017 22:15
Sevilla
1 : 1
Espanyol
19.08
15:30
Hoffenheim
Werder
1
0
19.08.2017 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 0
Werder
19.08
15:30
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
2
0
19.08.2017 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 0
Stuttgart
19.08
15:30
Hamburger SV
Augsburg
1
0
19.08.2017 15:30
Hamburger SV
1 : 0
Augsburg
19.08
15:30
Mainz 05
Hannover 96
0
1
19.08.2017 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
Hannover 96
19.08
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
19.08.2017 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
19.08
18:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
2
0
19.08.2017 18:30
Schalke 04
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
19.08
18:00
Juventus
Cagliari
3
0
19.08.2017 18:00
Juventus
3 : 0
Cagliari
19.08
20:45
Verona
Napoli
1
3
19.08.2017 20:45
Verona
1 : 3
Napoli
19.08
17:00
Lyon
Bordeaux
3
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Lyon
3 : 3
Bordeaux
19.08
20:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
1
1
19.08.2017 20:00
Montpellier
1 : 1
Strasbourg
19.08
20:00
Nice
Guingamp
2
0
19.08.2017 20:00
Nice
2 : 0
Guingamp
19.08
20:00
Rennes
Dijon
2
2
19.08.2017 20:00
Rennes
2 : 2
Dijon
19.08
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
3
0
19.08.2017 20:00
Saint-Étienne
3 : 0
Amiens SC
19.08
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
0
1
19.08.2017 20:00
Troyes
0 : 1
Nantes
19.08
17:00
Ma─Źva
Rad
1
2
19.08.2017 17:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 2
Rad
19.08
20:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki
0
0
19.08.2017 20:00
─îukari─Źki
0 : 0
Radni─Źki
19.08
17:00
Ba─Źka
Mladost
1
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka
1 : 0
Mladost
19.08
20:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
0
1
19.08.2017 20:00
Javor Matis
0 : 1
Vojvodina
19.08
19:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
19.08.2017 19:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
19.08
18:00
Jagodina
TSC
0
1
19.08.2017 18:00
Jagodina
0 : 1
TSC
19.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Metalac
19.08
17:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Budu─çnost
0
2
19.08.2017 17:30
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
19.08
20:00
Sloboda
Proleter
1
0
19.08.2017 20:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Proleter
19.08
17:30
Temni─ç 1924
Radni─Źki (P)
1
0
19.08.2017 17:30
Temni─ç 1924
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
19.08
10:00
Moravac Orion
In─Ĺija
2
1
19.08.2017 10:00
Moravac Orion
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
19.08
11:00
Napredak
Rad
1
4
19.08.2017 11:00
Napredak
1 : 4
Rad
19.08
11:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
19.08.2017 11:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
19.08
10:00
Partizan
Brodarac
2
0
19.08.2017 10:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Brodarac
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
19.08.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
19.08
11:00
Proleter 1947
Šumadija (A)
3
1
19.08.2017 11:00
Proleter 1947
3 : 1
Šumadija (A)
19.08
11:00
Mladi borac
Smederevo 1924
1
5
19.08.2017 11:00
Mladi borac
1 : 5
Smederevo 1924
19.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
9
19.08.2017 11:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 9
Crvena zvezda
19.08
12:30
Partizan
Brodarac
7
1
19.08.2017 12:30
Partizan
7 : 1
Brodarac
19.08
13:00
Kiker
Teleoptik
0
3
19.08.2017 13:00
Kiker
0 : 3
Teleoptik
19.08
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Apolon 4
2
0
19.08.2017 14:00
─îukari─Źki
2 : 0
Apolon 4
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Dinamo
2
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 0
Dinamo
19.08
Mladi radnik 1926
Rudar 2001
0
0
19.08.2017
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Rudar 2001
19.08
RSK
Smederevo 1924
2
4
19.08.2017
RSK
2 : 4
Smederevo 1924
19.08
Karadjordje
Bresje Superior
5
2
19.08.2017
Karadjordje
5 : 2
Bresje Superior
19.08
Šumadija
Borac 1932
5
1
19.08.2017
Šumadija
5 : 1
Borac 1932
19.08
17:00
Slavija
Rudar
3
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Slavija
3 : 3
Rudar
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sport Klub 99
0
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 0
Sport Klub 99
19.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
OFK Ras
6
0
19.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija 1903
6 : 0
OFK Ras
19.08
17:00
Tutin
Jošanica
0
3
19.08.2017 17:00
Tutin
0 : 3
Jošanica
19.08
17:00
Apolon
Bane
5
1
19.08.2017 17:00
Apolon
5 : 1
Bane
19.08
Mladi radnik 1926
AF Duljaj
2
3
19.08.2017
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 3
AF Duljaj
19.08
Plana
Jasenica 2017
4
3
19.08.2017
Plana
4 : 3
Jasenica 2017
19.08
Smederevo 1924
Pinkum
4
3
19.08.2017
Smederevo 1924
4 : 3
Pinkum
19.08
Sloga 33
VGSK
4
0
19.08.2017
Sloga 33
4 : 0
VGSK
19.08
Ba─Źinac
Cepelin 026
0
11
19.08.2017
Ba─Źinac
0 : 11
Cepelin 026
19.08
Šumadija (A)
Bambi
6
1
19.08.2017
Šumadija (A)
6 : 1
Bambi
19.08
Kolonija 11421
Petli─ç
1
3
19.08.2017
Kolonija 11421
1 : 3
Petli─ç
19.08
OFK AS 2003
Novi Pazar
5
0
19.08.2017
OFK AS 2003
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
19.08
Pazar Juniors
Sport Klub 99
4
1
19.08.2017
Pazar Juniors
4 : 1
Sport Klub 99
19.08
Radni─Źki 1923
Apolon
2
2
19.08.2017
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 2
Apolon
19.08
Kiker
Šumadija 1903
8
0
19.08.2017
Kiker
8 : 0
Šumadija 1903
19.08
Arsenal
Bane
4
1
19.08.2017
Arsenal
4 : 1
Bane
19.08
OFK National AG
Bubamara
3
0
19.08.2017
OFK National AG
3 : 0
Bubamara
19.08
Apolon 4
Kosmet
0
0
19.08.2017
Apolon 4
0 : 0
Kosmet

Ragbi 13

19.08
18:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Soko
18
0
19.08.2017 18:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
18 : 0
Soko