08.09
16:30
MaÄva
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
08.09
16:00
BASK
Zemun
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
08.09
11:00
Žarkovo
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
08.09
16:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Metalac
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Metalac |
08.09
16:30
Morava
VGSK
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (B)
Borac
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Gruža
Udarnik
3
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | Udarnik |
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (V)
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Loznica 1919
Zlatar
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Loznica 1919 | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
08.09
16:30
FAP
Borac (Å )
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
08.09
16:30
KaÄer
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | KaÄer | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor |
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
Sloboda
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Proleter
3
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Zadrugar
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.09
16:30
BaÄka 1901
BileÄanin
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 1 | BileÄanin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kolonija
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
08.09
16:30
VrŔac
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | VrÅ”ac | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kozara
AFK
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | AFK |
08.09
16:30
Polet
Mladost (BP)
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Srbobran
OFK BaÄka
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Srbobran | 0 : 1 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
JugoviÄ
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | JugoviÄ |
08.09
17:00
GoÄ
Radnik
1
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
08.09
Vrnjci
Grdica
1
3
|
08.09.2012 | Vrnjci | 1 : 3 | Grdica |
08.09
17:00
Slatina
OvÄar
2
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | OvÄar | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladost
Brezak
3
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Brezak |
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Bokanja
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
08.09
16:30
Marjan
AranÄelovac
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | AranÄelovac |
08.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Lipolist
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
08.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
Podrinje
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 0 | Podrinje |
08.09
16:30
Banjani
Ribnikar
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Banjani | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rubribreza
ZSK
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
Zadrugar
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost
TrliÄ
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | TrliÄ |
08.09
16:30
Zlatibor voda
ViŔesava
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | ViŔesava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jasen
Polet
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | Polet |
08.09
16:30
Borac
Palilula
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
08.09
16:30
Moravica
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Moravica | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Polet
Rutevac
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rad
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Rad |
08.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Alakince
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 2 | Alakince | |||||
08.09
16:30
PÄinja
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | PÄinja | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Äelik
Ternoci
0
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Äelik | 0 : 2 | Ternoci |
08.09
16:30
Padež
Spartak
3
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Padež | 3 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Sloga
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Gnjilan
4
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 4 : 1 | Gnjilan |
08.09
16:30
Trbunje
Jastrebac
1
5
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Trbunje | 1 : 5 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.09
16:30
TopliÄanin
DobriÄ
9
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 9 : 0 | DobriÄ |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK NiÅ”
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Aluminjum
Rudar
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
08.09
16:30
Gradac
OFK Morava
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Umac
Mladost
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Umac | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
08.09
17:00
Krivelj
Zlot
1
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
08.09
17:00
BuÄje
Rajac
4
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | BuÄje | 4 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Brestovac
Slatina
0
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Brestovac | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
08.09
17:00
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
4
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 4 : 2 | Nemetali |
08.09
16:30
Rgotina
Borac
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Rgotina | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuÄje
Midžor
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BuÄje | 4 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK
Omladinac
7
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 7 : 0 | Omladinac |
08.09
16:30
Blagotin
FUD
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Blagotin | 2 : 2 | FUD |
08.09
17:00
Äoka
Tavankut
1
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Äoka | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
08.09
17:00
Jadran
Potisje
3
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
08.09
17:00
ObiliÄ
Proleter
0
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
17:00
BajŔa
Vinogradar
6
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | BajŔa | 6 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.09
17:00
Krivaja
Tisa
3
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
08.09
17:00
Preporod
Äantavir
2
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Äantavir |
08.09
16:30
Krajina
Borac (Z)
5
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | Borac (Z) |
08.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
Kula
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 0 | Kula | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
08.09
17:00
Metalac AV
Kabel
1
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Metalac AV | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
08.09
Partizan
Hajduk 1932
2
0
|
08.09.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 |
08.09
17:00
Magnohrom
Gruža
0
3
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Magnohrom | 0 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mlada krila
Äibukovac
3
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Mlada krila | 3 : 1 | Äibukovac |
08.09
16:00
Sloga
Jelica
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jelica |
08.09
16:30
Mladi Rudar
Ozremica
3
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 2 | Ozremica |
08.09
16:30
Polet
Dunavac (K)
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Dunavac (K) |
08.09
16:30
BeÄevica
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BeÄevica | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pobeda 1938
Sloga
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Pobeda 1938 | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
08.09
16:30
Sloga
TreŔnjevica
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Plaskovac
BSK
0
4
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Plaskovac | 0 : 4 | BSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladi rudar
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 1 | Mladi rudar |
08.09
16:00
CrnÄa
Sloga (K)
3
3
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | CrnÄa | 3 : 3 | Sloga (K) |
08.09
16:00
Milicionar
Sloboda
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
08.09
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Radnik
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
08.09
16:30
Kolubara 2
Gradac
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Kolubara 2 | 0 : 0 | Gradac |
08.09
17:00
TreŔnjica
Lazarica
0
3
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | TreŔnjica | 0 : 3 | Lazarica |
08.09
17:00
Borac (O)
GlumaÄ
2
1
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | GlumaÄ |
08.09
16:30
ŽeljuŔa
Borac
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | ŽeljuŔa | 1 : 1 | Borac |
08.09
16:30
Marjan MB
RadniÄki
2
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Marjan MB | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
16:00
Kupinovac
OFK Tabane
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 0 | OFK Tabane |
08.09
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
08.09
17:00
DuŔan Silni
Solid
2
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | DuŔan Silni | 2 : 0 | Solid |
08.09
17:00
Sloboda
Sokolac
1
4
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Sokolac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Olimpija
Mladost
8
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 8 : 0 | Mladost |
08.09
16:30
Partizan (U)
Borac (VS)
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 2 | Borac (VS) |
08.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Dunav
2
2
|
08.09.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 2 | Dunav |
08.09
16:30
Mladost
Dinamo
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slavija
OFK Futog
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | OFK Futog |
08.09
16:30
Soko
Krila Krajine
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Soko | 3 : 1 | Krila Krajine |
08.09
16:00
Napredak
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:00
Krtinska
TEK Sloga
8
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Krtinska | 8 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:00
Mladost (Ä)
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
16:00
Rvati
Barajevo
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Rvati | 1 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
08.09
16:00
OFK Meljak
VraniÄ
0
7
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 7 | VraniÄ |
08.09
10:00
RadniÄki PDM
Napredak
1
0
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki PDM | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:00
PopoviÄ
Podunavac
5
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | PopoviÄ | 5 : 1 | Podunavac |
08.09
16:30
Gredetin
VukaŔinovac
0
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 3 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kraljevo
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
1
4
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 4 | Borac |
08.09
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Feniks 2012
8
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 8 : 0 | Feniks 2012 | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Sloga
Polet
3
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Sloga | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pobeda 1976
Tempo
0
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 3 | Tempo |
08.09
17:00
ReÄka
Vidrovac
2
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | ReÄka | 2 : 2 | Vidrovac |
08.09
17:00
Kablar
Progorelica
1
6
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Kablar | 1 : 6 | Progorelica |
08.09
17:00
Proleter
Mladost 1925
2
4
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 4 | Mladost 1925 |
08.09
16:30
Borac
Sopot
1
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Sopot |
08.09
16:30
Soko
Äokordin
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Soko | 2 : 2 | Äokordin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Radnik
B.S.K.
5
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | B.S.K. | |||||
08.09
16:30
Laolac
Sloga 1952
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Laolac | 2 : 0 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Burovac
Dobrnje
3
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Burovac | 3 : 2 | Dobrnje | |||||
08.09
16:30
Busur
7 juli
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Busur | 1 : 2 | 7 juli |
08.09
16:30
Bata BuliÄ
Napredak
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Mlava
0
4
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 0 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Vukan
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Vukan |
08.09
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Rudar
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | TE GuÄevo | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
16:00
Luk
Polet
5
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Luk | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Jelav
4
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Jelav |
08.09
16:00
Napredak
Maovi MH
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Maovi MH | |||||
08.09
16:00
Sloga
Culjkovic
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Culjkovic | |||||
08.09
16:00
Fortuna Miki
BuduÄnost
3
6
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Fortuna Miki | 3 : 6 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:00
Cer
Zadrugar
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Cer | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
08.09
16:00
BojiÄ
Volujac
1
3
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | BojiÄ | 1 : 3 | Volujac | |||||
08.09
16:00
MetliÄ
ZablaÄe
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | MetliÄ | 2 : 2 | ZablaÄe |
08.09
16:30
Moravac
Milanovo
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Turekovac
JaŔunja
6
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Turekovac | 6 : 0 | JaŔunja | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK
Bratstvo
4
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo |
08.09
16:30
Nomanica
Real
3
5
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Nomanica | 3 : 5 | Real | |||||
08.09
16:30
Brza
Bratstvo
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Brza | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo |
08.09
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
3
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hum
Morava
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Hum | 0 : 0 | Morava |
08.09
16:30
Rudar
OFK DvoriŔte
8
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 8 : 0 | OFK DvoriŔte |
08.09
16:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Omladinac
0
2
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
OmaŔnica
Polet 57
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | OmaŔnica | 2 : 1 | Polet 57 | |||||
08.09
16:30
RujiŔnik
JugoviÄi
0
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | RujiÅ”nik | 0 : 3 | JugoviÄi | |||||
08.09
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Mladost
4
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Moravac-C 74
Ribnik
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Moravac-C 74 | 1 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Topoljak
3
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Topoljak |
08.09
16:30
Parcane
Varvarin
0
3
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Parcane | 0 : 3 | Varvarin |
08.09
17:00
Zmajevac
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Zmajevac | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
08.09
17:00
MeŔevo
PakaŔnica
2
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | MeŔevo | 2 : 2 | PakaŔnica | |||||
08.09
17:00
Globoder
Srnje
1
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Globoder | 1 : 0 | Srnje | |||||
08.09
17:00
BSK
Padež
3
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Padež | |||||
08.09
17:00
KruŔevica
Žabare
0
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | KruŔevica | 0 : 2 | Žabare |
08.09
16:30
Barice
GraniÄar
1
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Barice | 1 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Crvena Zvezda
7
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Gaj
Lokve
0
4
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Gaj | 0 : 4 | Lokve | |||||
08.09
16:30
NaŔa Krajina
Solunac
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | NaŔa Krajina | 3 : 1 | Solunac |
08.09
17:00
Å umadija
Polet
0
3
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
0
2
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
0
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
08.09
OFK Slatina
Denim
1
1
|
08.09.2012 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 1 | Denim | |||||
08.09
Äurinci
RopoÄevo
2
2
|
08.09.2012 | Äurinci | 2 : 2 | RopoÄevo |
08.09
16:30
Morava
Oniks
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Oniks | |||||
08.09
16:30
Trnava
Dražmirovac
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Trnava | 2 : 1 | Dražmirovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å antarovac
Omladinac
2
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Å antarovac | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Belica
Mladost
4
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Belica | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hajduk
Osaonica
2
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Osaonica |
08.09
16:30
Moravac
ISK Izvor
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | ISK Izvor | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vihor
KaraÄorÄe
5
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Vihor | 5 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
08.09
16:00
Bukovik
Napredak
6
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Bukovik | 6 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:00
Omladinac
Slemen
5
1
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Slemen |
08.09
13:00
MaŔinac PZP
Lemind Lavice
3
0
|
08.09.2012 13:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
08.09
16:00
Napredak
Sloga
18
0
|
08.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 18 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å abac
Jagodina
0
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Å abac | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
08.09
16:30
Timok
Majdanpek
0
2
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Timok | 0 : 2 | Majdanpek | |||||
08.09
16:30
Una Fortuna
Trijumf
1
7
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Una Fortuna | 1 : 7 | Trijumf | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slatke male
MaÄva
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Slatke male | 1 : 0 | MaÄva |
08.09
13:00
Sloboda Piont
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
08.09.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
08.09
13:00
Rad
Timok
8
0
|
08.09.2012 13:00 | Rad | 8 : 0 | Timok | |||||
08.09
13:00
Banat
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
08.09.2012 13:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
08.09
00:00
OFK Beograd
InÄija
1
1
|
08.09.2012 00:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
08.09
RadniÄki
Sloga
1
1
|
08.09.2012 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
08.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
08.09
10:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
3
3
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.09
10:00
Kabel
Omladinac
0
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
08.09
11:00
Dinamo
Radan
6
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 6 : 0 | Radan | |||||
08.09
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
SinÄeliÄ
2
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
08.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
08.09
11:00
Bor
Borac
3
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
11:00
Moravac Orion
Žitoradja
4
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 4 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
08.09
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Vlasina
2
4
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 2 : 4 | Vlasina | |||||
08.09
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
08.09
11:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
08.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
FAP
1
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
08.09
11:00
Bane
Metalac (GM)
2
4
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Bane | 2 : 4 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zlatar
Sloga
0
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Zlatar | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
08.09
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Udarnik
4
1
|
08.09.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 4 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
Omladinac
Polet
1
0
|
08.09.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
11:30
Å umadija
Sloga
3
0
|
08.09.2012 11:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
Pobeda
Radnik
3
0
|
08.09.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
08.09
11:30
Selevac
Mladi borac
3
0
|
08.09.2012 11:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac |
08.09
10:00
BAK
Polet
9
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | BAK | 9 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.09
10:00
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
08.09
10:00
C.zvezda
Vulturul
5
3
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | C.zvezda | 5 : 3 | Vulturul |
08.09
14:00
Tempo
Sloga (BNS)
0
3
|
08.09.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
Slavija
3
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
08.09
14:00
RadniÄki (B)
ŽelezniÄar
0
11
|
08.09.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 11 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.09
14:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
1
0
|
08.09.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac (S)
Jugoslavija
0
4
|
08.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (S) | 0 : 4 | Jugoslavija |
08.09
ŽelezniÄar
KaraÄorÄe
4
2
|
08.09.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
08.09
Mladi radnik (R)
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
2
|
08.09.2012 | Mladi radnik (R) | 0 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Letnjikovac
4
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Letnjikovac |
08.09
Brodarac
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
08.09.2012 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
08.09
01:00
Napredak
Loznica 1919
1
1
|
08.09.2012 01:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
08.09
11:00
RaadniÄki 1923
Sloboda Point
4
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | RaadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
08.09
Sloga
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
08.09.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
08.09
OFK Beograd
Zemun
5
3
|
08.09.2012 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
08.09
Teleoptik
Borac
5
0
|
08.09.2012 | Teleoptik | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
1
|
08.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.09
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
08.09.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Rad |
08.09
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Hajduk
4
1
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.09
12:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
1
1
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
08.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
3
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
08.09
12:00
InÄija
VrŔac
2
3
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 2 : 3 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
08.09
12:00
Banat
Novi Sad
3
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
08.09
15:00
Äoka
Tavankut
1
1
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | Äoka | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
08.09
15:00
Jadran
Potisje
0
7
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 0 : 7 | Potisje | |||||
08.09
15:00
ObiliÄ
Proleter
5
2
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 5 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
15:00
BajŔa
Vinogradar
2
1
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | BajŔa | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.09
15:00
Krivaja
Tisa
3
2
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
08.09
15:00
Preporod
Äantavir
1
4
|
08.09.2012 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 4 | Äantavir |
08.09
11:00
Subotica '96
AFK
13
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Subotica '96 | 13 : 0 | AFK | |||||
08.09
11:00
Olimpija
Senta
0
1
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 1 | Senta |
08.09
Sloga
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
08.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.09
Badnjevac
Pinkum
1
3
|
08.09.2012 | Badnjevac | 1 : 3 | Pinkum |
08.09
16:30
Å umadija 1903
Mladost
2
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
SuŔica
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
08.09.2012 16:30 | SuŔica | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
08.09
12:00
Borac
Dolina
2
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
08.09
12:00
Spartak
Mika AntiÄ
3
7
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Spartak | 3 : 7 | Mika AntiÄ | |||||
08.09
12:00
Proleter
RadniÄki
9
1
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Proleter | 9 : 1 | RadniÄki |
08.09
12:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | MaÄva | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
12:00
Loznica
RadniÄki
1
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
08.09.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
12:30
ÄukariÄki
Smederevo
2
4
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
08.09
Napredak
Loznica 1919
3
0
|
08.09.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
08.09
13:00
Partizan
Župa
11
0
|
08.09.2012 13:00 | Partizan | 11 : 0 | Župa | |||||
08.09
RadniÄki
AS
1
1
|
08.09.2012 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | AS | |||||
08.09
Bežanija
Zemun
0
3
|
08.09.2012 | Bežanija | 0 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
08.09
11:00
Savacijum
Borac
2
0
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
14:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
08.09.2012 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
08.09
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
0
|
08.09.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Rad |
08.09
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Hajduk
0
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.09
10:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
2
2
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
08.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
6
0
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
08.09
10:00
InÄija
VrŔac
5
2
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 5 : 2 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
08.09
10:00
Banat
Novi Sad
1
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
08.09
Podunavac
Osipaonica
3
1
|
08.09.2012 | Podunavac | 3 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
08.09
Slavija
Skobalj
3
0
|
08.09.2012 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
08.09
Proleter
Mladi radnik
5
2
|
08.09.2012 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.09
SASK
Borac
3
0
|
08.09.2012 | SASK | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
Å umadinac
Sloga
13
2
|
08.09.2012 | Å umadinac | 13 : 2 | Sloga |
08.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
8
1
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 8 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
08.09
11:00
BaÄka Topola
Tavankut
8
1
|
08.09.2012 11:00 | BaÄka Topola | 8 : 1 | Tavankut |
08.09
Bresje-Superior
Udarnik
1
3
|
08.09.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
08.09
14:30
Napredak
BuduÄnost
8
0
|
08.09.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 8 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
Omladinac
Polet
5
1
|
08.09.2012 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.09
Å umadija
Sloga
3
0
|
08.09.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
Pobeda
Radnik
3
5
|
08.09.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 5 | Radnik | |||||
08.09
Selevac
Mladi borac
0
0
|
08.09.2012 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Mladi borac |
08.09
ŽelezniÄar
Panter
4
1
|
08.09.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Panter | |||||
08.09
AF Duljaj
Badnjevac
4
1
|
08.09.2012 | AF Duljaj | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
08.09
Sloga
GFK Jasenica 1911
4
3
|
08.09.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.09
Homoljac
Rudar
1
4
|
08.09.2012 | Homoljac | 1 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
08.09.2012 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
08.09
10:00
Borac
Dolina
2
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
08.09
10:00
Spartak
Mika AntiÄ
0
8
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 0 : 8 | Mika AntiÄ | |||||
08.09
10:00
Proleter
RadniÄki
6
2
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | RadniÄki |
08.09
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Borac
3
0
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Sloga (D)
6
2
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 6 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.09
09:00
Lokomotiva
Apolon 4
0
8
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 8 | Apolon 4 | |||||
08.09
09:00
Sloga (B)
Arsenal
0
1
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
08.09
09:00
Pobeda
Å umadija 1903 II
2
1
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 II | |||||
08.09
09:00
Azbest
SuŔica
0
4
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | Azbest | 0 : 4 | SuŔica | |||||
08.09
09:00
Kraguj
Slavija
2
0
|
08.09.2012 09:00 | Kraguj | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
08.09
10:00
KruŔik
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | KruŔik | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
10:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
10:00
Loznica
RadniÄki
0
3
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
2
0
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
08.09
10:00
Ribnica
Savacijum
2
2
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | Savacijum |
08.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica '00
1
2
|
08.09.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 1 : 2 | Subotica '00 | |||||
08.09
09:30
BaÄka Topola
BaÄka 1901
1
4
|
08.09.2012 09:30 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 4 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
08.09
12:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Subotica '01
16
0
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 16 : 0 | Subotica '01 |
08.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Feniks
10
0
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 10 : 0 | Feniks | |||||
08.09
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Duljaj
2
2
|
08.09.2012 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 2 | Duljaj |
08.09
12:30
Bane 1
Bane 2
0
3
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Bane 1 | 0 : 3 | Bane 2 | |||||
08.09
12:30
Nacional
OFK As
3
0
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | OFK As | |||||
08.09
12:30
Pazar Juniors '01
Tutin
2
1
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
08.09
12:30
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Ibar
6
1
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 6 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
08.09
12:30
Rudar
SoÄanica
8
4
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Rudar | 8 : 4 | SoÄanica | |||||
08.09
12:30
Pazar Juniors '00
OFK LeŔak
7
0
|
08.09.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 7 : 0 | OFK LeŔak |