21.03
15:00
Grdanica 024
Napredak
2
3
|
21.03.2014 15:00 | Grdanica 024 | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
21.03
15:30
Dedinje Junajted
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
21.03.2014 15:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
21.03
14:30
Mip Majdan
Sloga 1936
0
3
|
21.03.2014 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 3 | Sloga 1936 |
21.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zlatibor
88
85
|
21.03.2014 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 88 : 85 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.03
19:00
Priboj
Ub
111
73
|
21.03.2014 19:00 | Priboj | 111 : 73 | Ub | |||||
21.03
17:30
Sloga (D)
Plana
87
90
|
21.03.2014 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 87 : 90 | Plana |
21.03
19:00
Jablanica
Radnik
55
72
|
21.03.2014 19:00 | Jablanica | 55 : 72 | Radnik | |||||
21.03
19:30
Bor RTB
Mladost
100
93
|
21.03.2014 19:30 | Bor RTB | 100 : 93 | Mladost | |||||
21.03
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Zdravlje Leskovac
59
82
|
21.03.2014 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 59 : 82 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
21.03
18:00
Knjaževac
Prokuplje
88
65
|
21.03.2014 18:00 | Knjaževac | 88 : 65 | Prokuplje |
21.03
18:30
Mladost Teletehnika
Nova Pazova
68
56
|
21.03.2014 18:30 | Mladost Teletehnika | 68 : 56 | Nova Pazova | |||||
21.03
19:30
Topola
Velika Kikinda
109
88
|
21.03.2014 19:30 | Topola | 109 : 88 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
21.03
19:00
Dunav
Akademik
76
65
|
21.03.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 76 : 65 | Akademik |
21.03
17:00
Žarkovo
Zemun
83
65
|
21.03.2014 17:00 | Žarkovo | 83 : 65 | Zemun |
21.03
Mladost Vesna
BSK Junior
84
50
|
21.03.2014 | Mladost Vesna | 84 : 50 | BSK Junior |
21.03
18:00
FMP
Vojvodina Srbijagas
78
58
|
21.03.2014 18:00 | FMP | 78 : 58 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
21.03
18:00
OKK Beograd
Borac
87
93
|
21.03.2014 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 87 : 93 | Borac |
21.03
19:30
Morava
Pirot
78
72
|
21.03.2014 19:30 | Morava | 78 : 72 | Pirot | |||||
21.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (Z)
73
72
|
21.03.2014 16:00 | Vojvodina | 73 : 72 | Mladost (Z) |
21.03
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Timok
3
0
|
21.03.2014 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
21.03
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
21.03.2014 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
21.03
Hajduk Veljko II
ZajeÄar
3
0
|
21.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko II | 3 : 0 | ZajeÄar |
21.03
20:00
Libero ÄA
Varadin
0
3
|
21.03.2014 20:00 | Libero ÄA | 0 : 3 | Varadin |
21.03
Naisa 2
Äerdap
28
24
|
21.03.2014 | Naisa 2 | 28 : 24 | Äerdap |
21.03
20:30
Forum
LeteÄi Holandjanin
1
1
|
21.03.2014 20:30 | Forum | 1 : 1 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |
21.03
18:45
Apa futsal
Sremski Vitezovi
5
4
|
21.03.2014 18:45 | Apa futsal | 5 : 4 | Sremski Vitezovi |