XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
532 utakmica za dan Subota, 29 Mart 2014


Fudbal

29.03
14:30
Rudar
Seljak
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
14:30
Šumadija
Ma─Źva
0
0
29.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Dubo─Źica 1923
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Tabane Trgova─Źki
─Éerdap
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
SFK Moravac
Sloga (D)
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
3
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 3
29.03
15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Banat
4
0
29.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
29.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Pali─ç
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
Novi Sad
Dunav
1
0
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
29.03
16:00
Zemun
Dor─çol
2
0
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
IM Rakovica
Šumadija
1
0
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 0
29.03
14:30
Metalac
Omladinac
2
0
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
29.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Sloboda
3
0
29.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
29.03
14:30
Trep─Źa
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
0
29.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
29.03
14:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
VGSK
3
0
29.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
29.03
14:30
Gru┼ża
Morava
2
1
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
29.03
14:30
Šumadija
Udarnik
3
0
29.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
29.03
14:30
Sloga
Zvi┼żd
2
0
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
29.03
14:30
Sloga 1940
Radni─Źki Stobeks
0
0
29.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
29.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Radni─Źki (V)
2
0
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
29.03
14:30
Borac
Zlatar
3
1
29.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
29.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (UB)
Mladost (DD)
4
1
29.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
29.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Brezovica
2
0
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
29.03
14:30
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
29.03
15:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
15:30
Pusta Reka
Lu┼żnica
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki
Dragocvet
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
15:30
SFS Borac
Trajal
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Rtanj
Rudar
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:00
Bile─çanin
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
29.03
15:00
Vršac
Ba─Źka (P)
1
0
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
29.03
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Tisa
3
2
29.03.2014 15:00 3 : 2
29.03
15:00
OFK Kikinda
Kozara
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
TSC
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
0
29.03.2014 15:00
TSC
3 : 0
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Vršac United
2
2
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 2
29.03
15:00
Grani─Źar 1924
Omladinac
0
1
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
PIK Prigrevica
Cement
2
0
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Borac
1
3
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 3
29.03
15:00
Vrbas
Srbobran
4
1
29.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
29.03
15:00
Jugovi─ç
Sloga
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
0
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Zvezdara
1
3
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 3
29.03
16:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Vr─Źin
0
0
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 0
29.03
16:00
Lepušnica
GSP Polet
1
0
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 0
29.03
15:30
Backovac Junajted
Spartak
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
16:00
Majur
Lipolist
0
1
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Sindjeli─ç
Antimon
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
15:00
Gu─Źevo
Jadar
2
0
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
15:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Provo
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Ka─Źer
Tulari
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Banjani
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Mladost (V)
Spartak 1924
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Rubribreza
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Pepeljevac
Kolubara
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
OFK Divci
ZSK
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
ZSK
29.03
14:30
Crnokosa
Višesava
2
2
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 2
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Moravica
Mekiš
4
0
29.03.2014 15:30 4 : 0
29.03
15:30
Borac (A)
Mladost (B)
1
2
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 2
29.03
15:30
Malošište
Orljane
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
OFK Niš
Aluminjum
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki
Jablanica
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:00
Polet
Dobri─Ź
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Sloga
5
0
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 0
29.03
15:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Pade┼ż
0
2
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 2
29.03
15:30
Morava
OFK Pavlovac
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
P─Źinja
OFK Alakince
5
1
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 1
29.03
15:30
─îelik
Ternoci
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
14:30
FUD
Naupare
2
0
29.03.2014 14:30
FUD
2 : 0
29.03
14:30
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga Dašnica
3
1
29.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Pore─Ź
Branik
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
BSK
OFK Knjaz
6
1
29.03.2014 15:00
BSK
6 : 1
29.03
15:00
Rgotina
Omladinac
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
Rudar (P)
Osni─ç
3
1
29.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
29.03
15:00
Mid┼żor
Bu─Źje
1
6
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 6
29.03
15:30
BAK
Kolonija
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30
BAK
3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Krivaja
Olimpija (TS)
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Njegoš
Ba─Źka
0
1
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 1
29.03
15:30
AFK
Proleter
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30
AFK
2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Olimpija (G)
Panonija IM Topola
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
─îoka
Tavankut
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost Bambi
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Omladinac
Potisje
5
2
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 2
29.03
15:30
Naftagas
Borac
5
1
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 1
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (Z)
Krajina
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Sloga
OFK Od┼żaci
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Borac
Polet
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Stanišić
Zadrugar
1
3
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 3
29.03
15:30
Hajduk
Mladost APA
0
2
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 2
29.03
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Hrtkovci
0
5
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 5
29.03
15:30
1. Maj
Ljukovo
0
2
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 2
29.03
15:30
Rudar
Hajduk (V)
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Tvrdjava
Vojvodina (T)
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Mladost (NS)
Mladost (BP)
1
2
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 2
29.03
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Banja
2
1
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 1
29.03
10:00
Milutinac
BSK 2012
2
1
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 1
29.03
16:00
Policajac
Brodarac
0
1
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 1
29.03
11:00
Slavija
Poštar Zvezdara
1
2
29.03.2014 11:00 1 : 2
29.03
16:00
Obili─ç
Borac
1
1
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 1
29.03
16:00
Krtinska
Stepojevac VAGA
1
1
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 1
29.03
16:00
Mladost (C)
Budu─çnost
0
1
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Vrnjci
4
0
29.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
29.03
15:00
Magnohrom
Šumadija
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
15:00
Mlada krila
Partizan
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Gru┼ża
1
5
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 5
29.03
14:30
Mladi Rudar
Lunjevica
2
1
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Parmenac
Budu─çnost
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Bjelica
Prilike
5
1
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 1
29.03
15:00
Mladost
BSK
0
1
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
BSK
29.03
15:00
Proleter
B 2000
0
1
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Meteor
Bare
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
Bata Buli─ç
Napredak
4
2
29.03.2014 15:00 4 : 2
29.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Mladi Borac
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
16:00
Mladost PP
Mladost Zvezd
4
1
29.03.2014 16:00 4 : 1
29.03
16:00
Gorki
Napredak MB
1
1
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Rudar 1945
Ratkovac
2
2
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 2
29.03
15:30
Kaleni─ç
Omladinac
2
2
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 2
29.03
15:30
Real
Moravac (ZT)
0
3
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 3
29.03
15:30
Doljevac 1971
Pobeda
0
3
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 3
29.03
15:30
Sloga (K)
OFK Sloga (D)
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Dra┼żevac
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Polet (V)
Napredak 2012
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Mladost 1976
Padina
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
─îegar 1946 (DM)
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Mramor 1927
─îegar 2013 (K)
3
2
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 2
29.03
15:30
Supovac
Mladost 1954 (DM)
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Se─Źanica
Palilulac
1
4
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 4
29.03
15:30
Mladost (DK)
Delijski Vis
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Sloga (DT)
Vulkan 1963
0
3
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 3
29.03
15:30
MB Marjan
Mladost (DL)
1
4
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 4
29.03
15:30
Zvezda
Sloboda
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Ursule
Kupinovac
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Rudar
Radni─Źki
3
1
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
29.03
14:30
Ušće
Omladinac
1
3
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 3
29.03
16:00
OFK Sikole
Ratar
3
1
29.03.2014 16:00 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Sloboda 2013
Mladost
0
3
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 3
29.03
15:30
Napredak 1976
Omladinac
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Glogonj
Spartak
0
2
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 2
29.03
15:30
Obili─ç
Slavija
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki Ratar
Naftagas
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
17:30
Podrinje
Omladinac (M)
0
0
29.03.2014 17:30 0 : 0
29.03
17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
No─çaj
1
2
29.03.2014 17:30 1 : 2
29.03
15:00
Omladinac
Proleter
1
2
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 2
29.03
15:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Sirig
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
Studenski Grad
Sindjeli─ç 2012
0
3
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 3
29.03
16:00
Sparta
Pionir
0
2
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 2
29.03
16:00
Olimpija
Pobednik
2
1
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 1
29.03
16:00
Rudar
Mladi Borac
2
1
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 1
29.03
16:00
Šumadija (MC)
Mladost (─î)
0
1
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 1
29.03
16:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Budu─çnost
2
0
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
OFK Burovo
TEK Sloga
1
0
29.03.2014 16:00 1 : 0
29.03
13:00
Sibnica
OFK Slatina
0
5
29.03.2014 13:00 0 : 5
29.03
13:00
Vojvoda
Stojnik
0
1
29.03.2014 13:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Metalac
Pobeda
3
2
29.03.2014 15:00 3 : 2
29.03
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
─îoban─Źe
0
5
29.03.2014 0 : 5
29.03
Sloga DB
Grabovica
3
2
29.03.2014 3 : 2
29.03
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
─îoban─Źe
2
5
29.03.2014 2 : 5
29.03
15:00
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo
3
1
29.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
29.03
15:30
Gornje Krajince
Napredak
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Goblen
Nomanica
6
2
29.03.2014 15:30 6 : 2
29.03
15:30
Grdanica
Bratstvo
0
0
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 0
29.03
15:30
Radnik 2013
Milanovo
4
0
29.03.2014 15:30 4 : 0
29.03
15:30
Real
Bratstvo
1
5
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 5
29.03
15:30
BSK
Susica 2012
1
5
29.03.2014 15:30
BSK
1 : 5
29.03
15:30
Vrhunac
Veliko Trnjane
0
3
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 3
29.03
12:00
Stara Čaršija
Rujišnik
4
0
29.03.2014 12:00 4 : 0
29.03
15:00
Stragari
Jugovi─çi
2
0
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
Stevka Bozurevka
Omladinac (O)
2
5
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 5
29.03
15:00
Omladinac (U)
Moravac-C 74
1
3
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 3
29.03
14:30
Pade┼ż
Pasjak 2013
2
1
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Zmajevac
Grkljane
1
3
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 3
29.03
15:30
Bukovica
OFK Budu─çnost
2
4
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 4
29.03
15:30
Sloga
Janošik
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
Solunac
Naša Krajina
5
2
29.03.2014 15:30 5 : 2
29.03
15:30
OFK Borac
Šantarovac
0
1
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 1
29.03
15:30
OFK Dragoševac
Belica
2
1
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
29.03
15:30
PSS-192
Mladost
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Hajduk
Bresje
1
2
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 2
29.03
15:30
Omladinac
Oniks
7
0
29.03.2014 15:30 7 : 0
29.03
16:00
Pobeda
Ljubini─ç
2
1
29.03.2014 16:00 2 : 1
29.03
16:00
Borac
Partizan
3
0
29.03.2014 16:00 3 : 0
29.03
16:00
Proleter
Rekreativo
3
0
29.03.2014 16:00 3 : 0
29.03
16:00
Sloga
Duboko
3
0
29.03.2014 16:00 3 : 0
29.03
16:00
Baljevac
Skela
5
1
29.03.2014 16:00 5 : 1
29.03
16:00
Crvena Zastava
Zvezda Konatice
0
3
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 3
29.03
15:30
De─Źi─ç
Mogren
2
0
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
29.03
15:30
Lov─çen
Grbalj
3
2
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 2
29.03
15:30
─îelik
Rudar
1
1
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Budu─çnost
Zeta
0
1
29.03.2014 15:30 0 : 1
29.03
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
Borac
Sarajevo
0
0
29.03.2014 0 : 0
29.03
Vele┼ż
Rudar
1
0
29.03.2014 1 : 0
29.03
Mladost
Zvijezda
2
0
29.03.2014 2 : 0
29.03
Olimpic
Travnik
1
1
29.03.2014 1 : 1
29.03
─îelik
Vitez
0
0
29.03.2014 0 : 0
29.03
Leotar
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
3
29.03.2014 0 : 3
29.03
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
4
0
29.03.2014 4 : 0
29.03
Slavija
Zrinjski
0
2
29.03.2014 0 : 2
29.03
15:00
Sloga
Napredak
1
0
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
29.03
15:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
1
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Sloboda (MG)
2
1
29.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
Kozara
Borac
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
15:00
Modri─Źa Maxima
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
29.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Podrinje
4
2
29.03.2014 15:00 4 : 2
29.03
15:00
Drina (Z)
Drina HE
0
0
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
29.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Radni─Źki 1923
4
1
29.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
29.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vo┼żdovac
5
1
29.03.2014 17:30 5 : 1
29.03
14:30
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
1
0
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
29.03
17:00
Sloboda Point
Rad
1
0
29.03.2014 17:00 1 : 0
Rad
29.03
14:30
Teleoptik
Metalac (GM)
0
1
29.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
29.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Bor─Źa
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
14:30
Proleter
Sindjeli─ç
2
1
29.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
29.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
Sloga (PM)
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
14:30
Borac
In─Ĺija
1
0
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
29.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Be┼żanija
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
14:30
Dolina
Timok
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
14:30
Smederevo
Radnik
1
1
29.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
29.03
15:30
Gradac
Slatke male
1
3
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 3
29.03
15:30
Unafortuna 04
┼ŻFK Bukovi─Źka Banja
3
0
29.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki 2013
┼ŻFK Jerina
4
2
29.03.2014 15:30 4 : 2
29.03
15:30
Rubin
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
5
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 5
29.03
15:30
Sremice
Radni─Źki 1919
2
3
29.03.2014 15:30 2 : 3
29.03
11:00
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
Budu─çnost
4
3
29.03.2014 11:00 4 : 3
29.03
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
0
7
29.03.2014 11:00 0 : 7
29.03
11:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Po┼żarevac
1
2
29.03.2014 11:00 1 : 2
29.03
14:00
Novi Be─Źej
Mašinac
2
8
29.03.2014 14:00 2 : 8
29.03
15:00
Trijumf
Spartak
0
6
29.03.2014 15:00 0 : 6
29.03
12:00
Kolibri
Lemind Lavice
1
1
29.03.2014 12:00 1 : 1
29.03
14:00
Nives
Šabac
4
0
29.03.2014 14:00 4 : 0
29.03
15:30
Ma─Źva
Fruškogorac
1
0
29.03.2014 15:30 1 : 0
29.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Proleter (NS)
2
0
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
29.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Dinamo
1
3
29.03.2014 10:00 1 : 3
29.03
10:00
Banat
Donji Srem
3
2
29.03.2014 10:00 3 : 2
29.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
2
0
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
29.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Indeks
2
0
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
29.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Omladinac
1
0
29.03.2014 10:00 1 : 0
29.03
11:00
Jadran
Mladost (L)
2
4
29.03.2014 11:00 2 : 4
29.03
11:00
Pobeda
FAP
2
0
29.03.2014 11:00 2 : 0
FAP
29.03
11:00
BIP
Sušica
1
4
29.03.2014 11:00
BIP
1 : 4
29.03
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Javor
1
2
29.03.2014 13:00 1 : 2
29.03
Arsenal
Metalac (K)
5
1
29.03.2014 5 : 1
29.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Radnik
5
1
29.03.2014 11:00 5 : 1
29.03
11:00
Vlasina
Moravac Orion
0
1
29.03.2014 11:00 0 : 1
29.03
12:00
┼Żitoradja
Timok
1
2
29.03.2014 12:00 1 : 2
29.03
13:00
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
29.03.2014 13:00 1 : 1
29.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
2
0
29.03.2014 11:00 2 : 0
29.03
11:00
Bor
Palilulac
0
0
29.03.2014 11:00
Bor
0 : 0
29.03
12:00
Svrljig
Toplicanin
1
1
29.03.2014 12:00 1 : 1
29.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Spartak
0
1
29.03.2014 13:00 0 : 1
29.03
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Jagodina
0
1
29.03.2014 14:00 0 : 1
29.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Partizan
2
0
29.03.2014 11:00 2 : 0
29.03
12:00
Rad
─îSK Pivara
3
2
29.03.2014 12:00
Rad
3 : 2
29.03
12:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak
0
3
29.03.2014 12:00 0 : 3
29.03
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
2
2
29.03.2014 12:00 2 : 2
29.03
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
TSC
1
1
29.03.2014 12:00 1 : 1
TSC
29.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Vojvodina
0
0
29.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
29.03
12:00
Be─Źej
Banat
4
2
29.03.2014 12:00 4 : 2
29.03
12:00
Dinamo
In─Ĺija
2
1
29.03.2014 12:00 2 : 1
29.03
12:00
Vrbas
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
29.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
29.03
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Vršac
2
1
29.03.2014 12:00 2 : 1
29.03
11:00
Bane
Sevojno
0
1
29.03.2014 11:00 0 : 1
29.03
10:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 2
29.03
10:00
─îantavir
Olimpia B
1
4
29.03.2014 10:00 1 : 4
29.03
10:00
Ba─Źka
Pali─ç
3
0
29.03.2014 10:00 3 : 0
29.03
11:00
Subotica
Vinogradar
12
0
29.03.2014 11:00 12 : 0
29.03
11:00
Olimpia A
Tavankut
3
0
29.03.2014 11:00 3 : 0
29.03
14:00
Banat
Omladinac (O)
6
2
29.03.2014 14:00 6 : 2
29.03
Sloga
Partizan
0
2
29.03.2014 0 : 2
29.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
Borac
0
0
29.03.2014 13:00 0 : 0
29.03
11:00
─îukari─Źki
Savacijum
4
1
29.03.2014 11:00 4 : 1
29.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Smederevo
3
1
29.03.2014 13:00 3 : 1
29.03
10:00
Rad
Brodarac
2
1
29.03.2014 10:00
Rad
2 : 1
29.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
6
0
29.03.2014 10:00 6 : 0
29.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
TSC
2
0
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
TSC
29.03
10:00
Be─Źej
Banat
9
0
29.03.2014 10:00 9 : 0
29.03
11:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
3
0
29.03.2014 11:00 3 : 0
29.03
10:00
Sloga 1940
Sloga (K)
1
10
29.03.2014 10:00 1 : 10
29.03
13:00
Draga─Źevo
Kiker
1
2
29.03.2014 13:00 1 : 2
29.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
FAP
1
0
29.03.2014 11:00 1 : 0
FAP
29.03
11:00
Bubamara
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
0
29.03.2014 11:00 4 : 0
29.03
13:00
Bane
Vrnja─Źka Banja
2
0
29.03.2014 13:00 2 : 0
29.03
11:00
Senta
Radni─Źki 1905
1
2
29.03.2014 11:00 1 : 2
29.03
10:00
Banat
Radni─Źki 1927
4
0
29.03.2014 10:00 4 : 0
29.03
10:00
Petar Urošev
BSK
3
0
29.03.2014 10:00 3 : 0
BSK
29.03
10:00
Mika Anti─ç
Radni─Źki (K)
0
2
29.03.2014 10:00 0 : 2
29.03
10:00
Omladinac (D)
Kolonija
3
0
29.03.2014 10:00 3 : 0
29.03
10:00
Mladost (O)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
Tempo
Jugoslavija
0
6
29.03.2014 16:00 0 : 6
29.03
10:00
Vladimirovac
Proleter
2
7
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 7
29.03
10:00
Borac (S)
Slavija
3
0
29.03.2014 10:00 3 : 0
29.03
10:00
Potisje
─îantavir
4
0
29.03.2014 10:00 4 : 0
29.03
09:00
Subotica
Spartak '02
0
4
29.03.2014 09:00 0 : 4
29.03
09:30
Senta
Obili─ç
12
0
29.03.2014 09:30 12 : 0
29.03
10:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
8
29.03.2014 10:00 0 : 8
29.03
10:00
Šumadija 1903 I
Radnicki 1923 II
2
1
29.03.2014 10:00 2 : 1
29.03
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Gru┼ża
4
0
29.03.2014 10:00 4 : 0
29.03
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Slavija
5
1
29.03.2014 10:00 5 : 1
29.03
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Duljaj
1
5
29.03.2014 10:00 1 : 5

Košarka

29.03
19:00
Plana
┼Żelezni─Źar
84
68
29.03.2014 19:00 84 : 68
29.03
19:30
Polet
Prva Petoletka
84
80
29.03.2014 19:30 84 : 80
29.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Mileševac
79
70
29.03.2014 18:00 79 : 70
29.03
19:00
Radnik
Knja┼żevac
77
64
29.03.2014 19:00 77 : 64
29.03
18:00
Prokuplje
OKK Junior
95
73
29.03.2014 18:00 95 : 73
29.03
18:30
Niš
Kuršumlija
100
76
29.03.2014 18:30 100 : 76
29.03
17:30
Rtanj
Dimitrovgrad
84
80
29.03.2014 17:30 84 : 80
29.03
20:00
Ruma
Dunav
66
81
29.03.2014 20:00 66 : 81