10.09
16:30
Orlovac
Takovo
2
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Takovo |
10.09
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Granit
5
1
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Granit | |||||
10.09
17:00
Polet
KaraÄorÄe
1
7
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 7 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
10.09
17:00
Gruža
Lazac
4
1
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Gruža | 4 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
10.09
17:00
Radnik
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.09
17:00
Borac
Ribnica
1
2
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
10.09
17:00
OFK Ras
Ibar
0
0
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | OFK Ras | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
10.09
17:00
GoÄ
RadniÄki
2
0
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | GoÄ | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.09
17:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Mataruge
3
1
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 3 : 1 | Mataruge |
10.09
16:30
Kosovac
DobriÄ
1
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Kosovac | 1 : 0 | DobriÄ | |||||
10.09
16:30
Real
Svetlost
0
2
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Real | 0 : 2 | Svetlost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jug Bogdan
KaÄuÅ”a
1
4
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 4 | KaÄuÅ”a | |||||
10.09
16:30
Partizanski put
Pobeda
0
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
10.09
16:30
Trbunje
DunÄerski
3
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Trbunje | 3 : 0 | DunÄerski | |||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost 1982
Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko
0
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost 1982 | 0 : 0 | Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko | |||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
TopliÄanin
0
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
10.09
16:30
Trudbenik
MaÄkovac
1
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | MaÄkovac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
10.09
16:30
BoŔnjane
Gornji StepoÅ”
1
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | BoŔnjane | 1 : 0 | Gornji StepoŔ | |||||
10.09
16:30
Blagotin
13. April
0
5
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Blagotin | 0 : 5 | 13. April | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
0
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Gradina
Jastrebac
3
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Gradina | 3 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Naupare
5
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 3 | Naupare | |||||
10.09
16:30
Å anac
Sloga (D)
1
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Å anac | 1 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.09
16:30
Äitluk
Sloga (Ä)
3
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Äitluk | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) |
10.09
16:00
Rusin
Sloga
0
3
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Rusin | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
10.09
16:00
Kula
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
10.09
16:00
Polet (K)
GraniÄar (R)
6
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Polet (K) | 6 : 0 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
10.09
16:00
GraniÄar (G)
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
10.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
TerekveÅ”
1
1
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
10.09
16:00
BSK
Dunav
2
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.09
16:00
Lipar
Mladost
1
1
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Lipar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
16:00
Kordun
Hajduk
2
3
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Kordun | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
10.09
17:30
Resnik
Policajac
3
2
|
10.09.2014 17:30 | Resnik | 3 : 2 | Policajac |
10.09
16:00
Torlak
Pinosava
3
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Pinosava |
10.09
16:30
PÄinja
Mladost (S)
6
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | PÄinja | 6 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
10.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Rudar (P)
1
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 3 | Rudar (P) |
10.09
17:30
Planinac
Kej
1
3
|
10.09.2014 17:30 | Planinac | 1 : 3 | Kej |
10.09
16:30
Äubra
OFK Sikole
0
5
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Äubra | 0 : 5 | OFK Sikole |
10.09
16:30
LovÄen
Velika reka
6
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | LovÄen | 6 : 1 | Velika reka |
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
Heroj
1
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
10.09
16:30
OFK Borac
ISK Izvor
2
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Borac | 2 : 0 | ISK Izvor | |||||
10.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (L)
Buljane
5
2
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost (L) | 5 : 2 | Buljane | |||||
10.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost
1
4
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
16:30
Popovac
Jedinstvo
4
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Popovac | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
16:30
Omladinac
Radnik
4
0
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
10.09
16:30
Mladost
Vis
0
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vis |
10.09
18:00
Župa Superpetrol
ModriÄa
1
1
|
10.09.2014 18:00 | Župa Superpetrol | 1 : 1 | ModriÄa |
10.09
16:30
FSA
LijevÄe
4
2
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | FSA | 4 : 2 | LijevÄe |
10.09
16:30
DeÄiÄ
Kom
1
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | Kom | |||||
10.09
16:30
Jezero
Ibar
2
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
10.09
16:30
Zabjelo
Arsenal
0
3
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Zabjelo | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
10.09
16:30
Cetinje
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Cetinje | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
16:30
Igalo
Iskra
1
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Bratstvo
3
1
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
10.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
5
1
|
10.09.2014 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Donji Srem |
10.09
10:00
Bežanija
SinÄeliÄ
1
3
|
10.09.2014 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
10.09
11:00
Kolubara
Internacional
4
1
|
10.09.2014 11:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 1 | Internacional | |||||
10.09
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
BASK
0
2
|
10.09.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 2 | BASK | |||||
10.09
13:00
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
10.09.2014 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
16:00
Policajac
Brodarac 2
1
4
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | Policajac | 1 : 4 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
10.09
16:00
PKB
Voždovac
0
2
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | PKB | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki (O)
Žarkovo
1
2
|
10.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo |
10.09
12:00
Loznica
Å abac
2
2
|
10.09.2014 12:00 | Loznica | 2 : 2 | Å abac |
10.09
10:00
BSK 1925
BuduÄnost (D)
7
0
|
10.09.2014 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 7 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) |
10.09
17:00
Stenli
Spartak
4
2
|
10.09.2014 17:00 | Stenli | 4 : 2 | Spartak |
10.09
14:00
AS
Apolon 4
0
3
|
10.09.2014 14:00 | AS | 0 : 3 | Apolon 4 |
10.09
11:30
VinÄa
Hajduk
6
1
|
10.09.2014 11:30 | VinÄa | 6 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
10.09
13:00
Palilulac
Balkan
2
6
|
10.09.2014 13:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 6 | Balkan | |||||
10.09
15:00
Avala
PKB
2
3
|
10.09.2014 15:00 | Avala | 2 : 3 | PKB | |||||
10.09
16:00
FSFV
LepuŔnica
11
0
|
10.09.2014 16:00 | FSFV | 11 : 0 | LepuŔnica |
10.09
SindjeliÄ 2012
Radnicki (NB)
1
6
|
10.09.2014 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 1 : 6 | Radnicki (NB) | |||||
10.09
Srem Jakovo
BuduÄnost (D)
8
3
|
10.09.2014 | Srem Jakovo | 8 : 3 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
10.09
Zmaj 1953
Fer Plej 06
0
2
|
10.09.2014 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 2 | Fer Plej 06 | |||||
10.09
Å umadinac
Ada
4
6
|
10.09.2014 | Å umadinac | 4 : 6 | Ada | |||||
10.09
Dominus
BSK 1925
2
2
|
10.09.2014 | Dominus | 2 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
10.09
Tempo
IMT
1
6
|
10.09.2014 | Tempo | 1 : 6 | IMT | |||||
10.09
Milutinac
Studentski Grad
1
4
|
10.09.2014 | Milutinac | 1 : 4 | Studentski Grad |
10.09
Balkan
Torlak
5
0
|
10.09.2014 | Balkan | 5 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
10.09
Atakante
Internacional
0
11
|
10.09.2014 | Atakante | 0 : 11 | Internacional | |||||
10.09
PoŔtar
OLE
3
3
|
10.09.2014 | PoŔtar | 3 : 3 | OLE | |||||
10.09
RuŔanj
PKB Kovilovo
0
4
|
10.09.2014 | RuŔanj | 0 : 4 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
10.09
Hajduk
Banja
4
2
|
10.09.2014 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
10.09
LepuŔnica
Zvezdara
3
0
|
10.09.2014 | LepuŔnica | 3 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
10.09
Zmajevi
GSP Polet
6
1
|
10.09.2014 | Zmajevi | 6 : 1 | GSP Polet |
10.09
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
24
24
|
10.09.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 24 : 24 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
20:00
Borac m:tel
Vardar
22
31
|
10.09.2014 20:00 | Borac m:tel | 22 : 31 | Vardar |