XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
250 utakmica za dan Subota, 26 Avgust 2017


Fudbal

26.08
17:00
Loznica
Proleter Mihajlovac
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Loznica
0 : 2
Proleter Mihajlovac
26.08
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Mokra Gora
1
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
Mokra Gora
26.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Mladi radnik 1926
2
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
26.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Provo
0
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Provo
26.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Zlatibor
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
26.08
16:30
Rtanj
Timok
2
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Rtanj
2 : 0
Timok
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Tabane 1970
4
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
4 : 1
Tabane 1970
26.08
16:30
Ozren
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Ozren
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
26.08
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Budu─çnost (P)
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Trstenik PPT
0 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
26.08
16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Moravac Orion
2
1
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Moravac Orion
26.08
17:00
Bratstvo 1946
Mladost (BJ)
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Bratstvo 1946
2 : 0
Mladost (BJ)
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Dinamo 1945
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Be─Źej 1918
1
6
26.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 6
Be─Źej 1918
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Omladinac (NB)
0
3
26.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
0 : 3
Omladinac (NB)
26.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Radni─Źki (ZR)
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (ZR)
26.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
Sopot
2
0
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Sopot
26.08
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
26.08.2017 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
26.08
16:30
Kolubara
IMT
1
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Kolubara
1 : 1
IMT
26.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
BSK Batajnica
2
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
BSK Batajnica
26.08
10:00
BASK
BSK Bor─Źa
4
2
26.08.2017 10:00
BASK
4 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
26.08
17:00
Slavija
Bane
3
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Slavija
3 : 0
Bane
26.08
17:00
Go─Ź
Sloga (K)
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Go─Ź
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
26.08
17:00
Sloga 33
Homoljac
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga 33
2 : 0
Homoljac
26.08
17:00
VGSK
Gru┼ża
0
3
26.08.2017 17:00
VGSK
0 : 3
Gru┼ża
26.08
17:00
Rudar 2001
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Rudar 2001
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
26.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Drina
1
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Zadrugar
1 : 2
Drina
26.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Budu─çnost
0
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
26.08
17:00
Sovljak
Radjevac
1
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Sovljak
1 : 1
Radjevac
26.08
17:00
Sevojno
OFK Divci
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sevojno
1 : 0
OFK Divci
26.08
17:00
Ribnica
Radni─Źki Gorenje
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Ribnica
0 : 0
Radni─Źki Gorenje
26.08
17:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki Stobex
2
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Spartak
2 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobex
26.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (O)
Vranjska Banja
0
2
26.08.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost (O)
0 : 2
Vranjska Banja
26.08
16:30
Sloga (L)
OFK Brzi Brod
0
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Sloga (L)
0 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
26.08
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Morava (VH)
3
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
3 : 1
Morava (VH)
26.08
16:30
Pusta Reka
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
5
26.08.2017 16:30
Pusta Reka
0 : 5
GFK Dubo─Źica
26.08
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Balkanski
1
2
26.08.2017 16:30
Lu┼żnica
1 : 2
Balkanski
26.08
16:30
─Éerdap
Svrljig
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
─Éerdap
0 : 1
Svrljig
26.08
16:30
Morava 1918
Sloga (D)
2
4
26.08.2017 16:30
Morava 1918
2 : 4
Sloga (D)
26.08
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
26.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Mladost (O)
1
4
26.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 4
Mladost (O)
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
4
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 2
Polet
26.08
17:00
Kozara
Kikinda 1909
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Kikinda 1909
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Begej
3
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
Begej
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Proleter
5
3
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
5 : 3
Proleter
26.08
17:00
Hajduk (D)
Borac (NS)
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk (D)
1 : 0
Borac (NS)
26.08
17:00
Sloga (T)
Index
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
Index
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
LSK La─çarak
8
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
8 : 2
LSK La─çarak
26.08
17:00
OFK Slavija
Podunavac
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Slavija
0 : 2
Podunavac
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Tekstilac
7
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
7 : 0
Tekstilac
26.08
17:00
Sloga (─î)
Mladost Apa
6
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (─î)
6 : 0
Mladost Apa
26.08
17:00
Srbobran
Zadrugar
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Srbobran
2 : 0
Zadrugar
26.08
10:00
Rakovica
Zvezdara
2
2
26.08.2017 10:00
Rakovica
2 : 2
Zvezdara
26.08
16:30
Leštane
Brodarac
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Leštane
0 : 1
Brodarac
26.08
16:30
Balkan
Srem
0
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Balkan
0 : 0
Srem
26.08
20:00
TEK Sloga
Torlak
1
1
26.08.2017 20:00
TEK Sloga
1 : 1
Torlak
26.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (B)
4
0
26.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (L)
4 : 0
Naftagas (B)
26.08
17:30
Proleter 2006
Banat
0
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Proleter 2006
0 : 1
Banat
26.08
17:30
Bile─çanin
Lehel
3
2
26.08.2017 17:30
Bile─çanin
3 : 2
Lehel
26.08
17:00
Dunav
Borac (St)
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Dunav
0 : 0
Borac (St)
26.08
17:30
Partizan
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
2
26.08.2017 17:30
Partizan
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
26.08
17:30
Sloven
Hrtkovci
1
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Sloven
1 : 1
Hrtkovci
26.08
17:30
Podrinje
Grani─Źar 1924
1
0
26.08.2017 17:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
26.08
17:30
Rudar
1. Maj Ruma
0
4
26.08.2017 17:30
Rudar
0 : 4
1. Maj Ruma
26.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Budu─çnost (M)
2
2
26.08.2017 16:30
Mladost (K)
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (M)
26.08
16:30
Hajduk Junior
Vojvodina
7
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Hajduk Junior
7 : 1
Vojvodina
26.08
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Radni─Źki 1905
3
0
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1905
26.08
16:30
Proleter (RS)
Horgoš 1911
5
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Proleter (RS)
5 : 1
Horgoš 1911
26.08
16:30
Obili─ç
Bajša
2
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Obili─ç
2 : 1
Bajša
26.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
2
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 3
Vinogradar
26.08
17:30
Brestovac
─îubra
2
0
26.08.2017 17:30
Brestovac
2 : 0
─îubra
26.08
17:30
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
3
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Krivelj
3 : 1
Rudna Glava
26.08
17:30
Pore─Ź
Blizna
5
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Pore─Ź
5 : 1
Blizna
26.08
16:30
Studenski Grad
Borac (O)
1
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Studenski Grad
1 : 0
Borac (O)
26.08
16:30
Avala
Zmaj
2
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Avala
2 : 3
Zmaj
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
5
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Šumadija
5 : 3
Mladost (B)
26.08
16:30
Vin─Źa
Selo Mladenovac
6
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Vin─Źa
6 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
26.08
16:30
Mladenovac
Bole─Ź
0
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Mladenovac
0 : 0
Bole─Ź
26.08
17:00
Jevremovac
Mladost (DD)
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Jevremovac
0 : 2
Mladost (DD)
26.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost MG
6
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Lokomotiva
6 : 1
Mladost MG
26.08
17:00
Blagotin
Sloga (M)
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Blagotin
2 : 2
Sloga (M)
26.08
17:00
─Éerdap
Polet (SD)
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
─Éerdap
2 : 2
Polet (SD)
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Popovi─çi
2
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Popovi─çi
26.08
17:00
Zlatar
Peru─çac
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Zlatar
2 : 2
Peru─çac
26.08
17:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Brezovica
2
1
26.08.2017 17:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
2 : 1
Brezovica
26.08
17:30
Banjani
Iskra
2
0
26.08.2017 17:30
Banjani
2 : 0
Iskra
26.08
17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Ka─Źer
2
2
26.08.2017 17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
2 : 2
Ka─Źer
26.08
17:30
Radnik
Ribnikar
0
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Ribnikar
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Doljevac 1971
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Doljevac 1971
26.08
16:30
Moravac (ZT)
Radni─Źki 1947
1
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Moravac (ZT)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1947
26.08
17:00
Vulkan 1963
Mladost (L)
3
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Vulkan 1963
3 : 2
Mladost (L)
26.08
17:00
Palilulac
Stevan Nešticki
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Palilulac
0 : 2
Stevan Nešticki
26.08
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Šajkaš 1908
0 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
26.08
17:00
Veternik
OFK Sirig
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Veternik
2 : 2
OFK Sirig
26.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
1
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
OFK Futog
26.08
17:00
┼ŻSK
Jedinstvo (G)
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
┼ŻSK
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
26.08
Polet
Omladinac
0
6
26.08.2017
Polet
0 : 6
Omladinac
26.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
2
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Mladost (S)
2 : 1
Pavlovac
26.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Napredak
5
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Mlada krila
5 : 1
Napredak
26.08
17:00
Grdica
Tavnik
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Grdica
1 : 0
Tavnik
26.08
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Beljanica
4
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Rudar (SR)
4 : 0
Beljanica
26.08
16:30
Rudar (St)
Borac 1805
0
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Rudar (St)
0 : 3
Borac 1805
26.08
17:30
Fruškogorac
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 1
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
26.08
17:00
OFK Klek
Jedinstvo
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Klek
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
26.08
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
Zadrugar
3
2
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Gradnulica
3 : 2
Zadrugar
26.08
17:00
Tamiš
Radni─Źki 1911
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Tamiš
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1911
26.08
17:00
ASK
Potisje
1
2
26.08.2017 17:00
ASK
1 : 2
Potisje
26.08
17:00
Zlatica
┼ŻFK Banat
0
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Zlatica
0 : 1
┼ŻFK Banat
26.08
17:00
OFK Staji─çevo
MSK
3
1
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Staji─çevo
3 : 1
MSK
26.08
16:30
Minel
Siti Sport Klub
3
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Minel
3 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
26.08
17:00
OFK Šabac
Budu─çnost (PD)
4
2
26.08.2017 17:00
OFK Šabac
4 : 2
Budu─çnost (PD)
26.08
17:00
Milicionar
Cer
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Milicionar
2 : 2
Cer
26.08
17:00
Dušan Silni
Radni─Źki
1
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Dušan Silni
1 : 1
Radni─Źki
26.08
16:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Marjan MB
1
3
26.08.2017 16:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
1 : 3
Marjan MB
26.08
17:30
Rubribreza
Kaleni─ç
1
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Rubribreza
1 : 1
Kaleni─ç
26.08
17:30
Rudar
─îu─Źuge
0
0
26.08.2017 17:30
Rudar
0 : 0
─îu─Źuge
26.08
17:00
Jugovi─çi
Stari Trstenik
4
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Jugovi─çi
4 : 1
Stari Trstenik
26.08
16:30
Napredak 2012
Polet (R)
2
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Napredak 2012
2 : 1
Polet (R)
26.08
16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
OFK Rutevac 1908
4
0
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Napredak 1929
4 : 0
OFK Rutevac 1908
26.08
16:30
Ratar
Borac
3
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Ratar
3 : 3
Borac
26.08
17:00
Ranilovi─ç
Kralj Petar I
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Ranilovi─ç
0 : 2
Kralj Petar I
26.08
17:00
Polet (V)
Dunavac (P)
2
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Polet (V)
2 : 1
Dunavac (P)
26.08
17:00
Jasenovac
Bata Buli─ç
3
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Jasenovac
3 : 2
Bata Buli─ç
26.08
17:00
Mladost (R)
Omladinac (B)
7
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (R)
7 : 0
Omladinac (B)
26.08
17:00
Centar
Fruškogorac
0
3
26.08.2017 17:00
Centar
0 : 3
Fruškogorac
26.08
16:30
─îoka
Tromedja
3
1
26.08.2017 16:30
─îoka
3 : 1
Tromedja
26.08
17:00
Bjelica
Gorušica
6
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Bjelica
6 : 0
Gorušica
26.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Omladinac (V)
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (B)
2 : 0
Omladinac (V)
26.08
17:00
Petka
BSK
1
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Petka
1 : 0
BSK
26.08
17:00
Rasina
Kapid┼żija
1
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Rasina
1 : 2
Kapid┼żija
26.08
17:00
Borac
┼Żabare
1
4
26.08.2017 17:00
Borac
1 : 4
┼Żabare
26.08
17:00
Belpos
Jedinstvo 2014
0
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Belpos
0 : 1
Jedinstvo 2014
26.08
17:00
Sparta
Verko
0
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Sparta
0 : 2
Verko
26.08
17:00
Mladost 2013
Mladost (Z)
4
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Mladost 2013
4 : 0
Mladost (Z)
26.08
16:30
Radnik
Popovac
0
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Radnik
0 : 3
Popovac
26.08
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Veternica
3
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 1
Veternica
26.08
16:30
Atletiko
Rudar 1973
2
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Atletiko
2 : 1
Rudar 1973
26.08
16:30
Gornje Krajince
Turekovac
1
2
26.08.2017 16:30
Gornje Krajince
1 : 2
Turekovac
26.08
16:30
Nomanica
Todorovce
3
2
26.08.2017 16:30
Nomanica
3 : 2
Todorovce
26.08
16:30
Dobra Voda
Crni Vrh
1
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Dobra Voda
1 : 1
Crni Vrh
26.08
17:00
Zmajevac
Gaglovo
3
2
26.08.2017 17:00
Zmajevac
3 : 2
Gaglovo
26.08
17:00
Modrica
Polet (K)
9
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Modrica
9 : 0
Polet (K)
26.08
17:00
Vitez
Zrinjski
2
3
26.08.2017 17:00
Vitez
2 : 3
Zrinjski
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Radnik
3
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Radnik
26.08
20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Široki Brijeg
0
0
26.08.2017 20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
26.08
19:00
Sutjeska
Zvijezda 09
0
2
26.08.2017 19:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
26.08
17:30
Podrinje
Drina
1
2
26.08.2017 17:30
Podrinje
1 : 2
Drina
26.08
17:30
Napredak
Sloboda
1
2
26.08.2017 17:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Sloboda
26.08
17:30
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
26.08
17:30
Kozara
Slavija
1
1
26.08.2017 17:30
Kozara
1 : 1
Slavija
26.08
16:00
Budu─çnost
Rudar
1
0
26.08.2017 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Rudar
26.08
16:00
De─Źi─ç
OFK Petrovac
2
1
26.08.2017 16:00
De─Źi─ç
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
26.08
16:00
Iskra
Zeta
1
1
26.08.2017 16:00
Iskra
1 : 1
Zeta
26.08
16:00
Kom
Grbalj
0
0
26.08.2017 16:00
Kom
0 : 0
Grbalj
26.08
19:45
Sutjeska
Mladost
1
1
26.08.2017 19:45
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Mladost
26.08
13:30
Bournemouth
Manchester City
1
2
26.08.2017 13:30
Bournemouth
1 : 2
Manchester City
26.08
16:00
Crystal Palace
Swansea
0
2
26.08.2017 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
Swansea
26.08
16:00
Huddersfield
Southampton
0
0
26.08.2017 16:00
Huddersfield
0 : 0
Southampton
26.08
16:00
Newcastle
West Ham
3
0
26.08.2017 16:00
Newcastle
3 : 0
West Ham
26.08
16:00
Watford
Brighton
0
0
26.08.2017 16:00
Watford
0 : 0
Brighton
26.08
18:30
Manchester Utd
Leicester
2
0
26.08.2017 18:30
Manchester Utd
2 : 0
Leicester
26.08
18:15
Alav├ęs
Barcelona
0
2
26.08.2017 18:15
Alav├ęs
0 : 2
Barcelona
26.08
20:15
Levante
La Coru├▒a
2
2
26.08.2017 20:15
Levante
2 : 2
La Coru├▒a
26.08
20:15
Girona
Málaga
1
0
26.08.2017 20:15
Girona
1 : 0
Málaga
26.08
22:15
Las Palmas
Atl├ętico Madrid
1
5
26.08.2017 22:15
Las Palmas
1 : 5
Atl├ętico Madrid
26.08
15:30
Werder
Bayern
0
2
26.08.2017 15:30
Werder
0 : 2
Bayern
26.08
15:30
Eintracht
Wolfsburg
0
1
26.08.2017 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 1
Wolfsburg
26.08
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
2
2
26.08.2017 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 2
Hoffenheim
26.08
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
2
2
26.08.2017 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 2
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
26.08
15:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
1
0
26.08.2017 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 0
Mainz 05
26.08
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2
0
26.08.2017 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
26.08
18:00
Benevento
Bologna
0
1
26.08.2017 18:00
Benevento
0 : 1
Bologna
26.08
18:00
Genoa
Juventus
2
4
26.08.2017 18:00
Genoa
2 : 4
Juventus
26.08
20:45
Roma
Internazionale
1
3
26.08.2017 20:45
Roma
1 : 3
Internazionale
26.08
17:15
Nantes
Lyon
0
0
26.08.2017 17:15
Nantes
0 : 0
Lyon
26.08
20:00
Amiens SC
Nice
3
0
26.08.2017 20:00
Amiens SC
3 : 0
Nice
26.08
20:00
Bordeaux
Troyes
2
1
26.08.2017 20:00
Bordeaux
2 : 1
Troyes
26.08
20:00
Caen
Metz
1
0
26.08.2017 20:00
Caen
1 : 0
Metz
26.08
20:00
Dijon
Montpellier
2
1
26.08.2017 20:00
Dijon
2 : 1
Montpellier
26.08
20:00
Toulouse
Rennes
3
2
26.08.2017 20:00
Toulouse
3 : 2
Rennes
26.08
20:00
Vo┼żdovac
Ma─Źva
0
2
26.08.2017 20:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 2
Ma─Źva
26.08
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
5
26.08.2017 20:00
Vojvodina
0 : 5
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.08
20:00
Napredak
Javor Matis
2
1
26.08.2017 20:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Javor Matis
26.08
20:00
Mladost
Borac
4
1
26.08.2017 20:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Borac
26.08
17:00
Zemun
Ba─Źka
1
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Ba─Źka
26.08
20:00
Radni─Źki
Radnik
2
2
26.08.2017 20:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Radnik
26.08
17:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (P)
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
TSC
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
26.08
17:00
Dinamo
In─Ĺija
2
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 0
In─Ĺija
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Teleoptik
1
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Teleoptik
26.08
19:00
Metalac
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
26.08.2017 19:00
Metalac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
26.08
17:00
─îSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
2
2
26.08.2017 17:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 2
Novi Pazar
26.08
17:00
Jagodina
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Jagodina
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
26.08
17:30
─îukari─Źki
Internacional
3
0
26.08.2017 17:30
─îukari─Źki
3 : 0
Internacional
26.08
11:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
26.08.2017 11:30
Radni─Źki (P)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
26.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
2
3
26.08.2017 10:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Brodarac
26.08
09:00
Sindjel─ç
Brodarac 2
1
0
26.08.2017 09:00
Sindjel─ç
1 : 0
Brodarac 2
26.08
10:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
3
0
26.08.2017 10:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Kolubara
26.08
13:30
BASK
BSK Bor─Źa
3
2
26.08.2017 13:30
BASK
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
26.08
12:00
Morava (VP)
Jasenica 2017
2
3
26.08.2017 12:00
Morava (VP)
2 : 3
Jasenica 2017
26.08
16:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Proleter Mihajlovac
3
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Mladi radnik 1940
3 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
26.08
16:30
Smederevo 1924
Mladi radnik 1926
1
3
26.08.2017 16:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
26.08
16:30
Šumadija (A)
Mladi borac
3
0
26.08.2017 16:30
Šumadija (A)
3 : 0
Mladi borac
26.08
16:30
Karadjordje
Proleter 1947
4
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Karadjordje
4 : 1
Proleter 1947
26.08
11:00
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
2
26.08.2017 11:00
Krila Krajine
0 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
26.08
11:00
Napredak
Udarnik
4
2
26.08.2017 11:00
Napredak
4 : 2
Udarnik
26.08
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
3
0
26.08.2017 09:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Brodarac
26.08
10:00
Partizan
Zemun
8
1
26.08.2017 10:00
Partizan
8 : 1
Zemun
26.08
11:00
Kiker
Spartak
1
0
26.08.2017 11:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Spartak
26.08
15:00
─îukari─Źki
Dinamo
4
1
26.08.2017 15:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 1
Dinamo
26.08
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Teleoptik
2
3
26.08.2017 16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 3
Teleoptik
26.08
17:00
Be┼żanija
BSK 1925
0
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 0
BSK 1925
26.08
13:00
Rad
Sindjeli─ç
3
0
26.08.2017 13:00
Rad
3 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
26.08
17:00
Palilulac
Grafi─Źar
1
6
26.08.2017 17:00
Palilulac
1 : 6
Grafi─Źar
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Apolon
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Apolon
26.08
16:30
OFK Ras
Tutin
1
0
26.08.2017 16:30
OFK Ras
1 : 0
Tutin
26.08
16:30
Sport Klub 99
Šumadija 1903
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Sport Klub 99
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
26.08
16:30
Rudar
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
26.08.2017 16:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
26.08
16:30
AS
Slavija
5
1
26.08.2017 16:30
AS
5 : 1
Slavija
26.08
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki (┼á)
5
1
26.08.2017 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (┼á)
26.08
12:00
Indeks
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
26.08.2017 12:00
Indeks
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
26.08
10:00
Borac (NS)
In─Ĺija
3
2
26.08.2017 10:00
Borac (NS)
3 : 2
In─Ĺija
26.08
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
2
1
26.08.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
26.08
12:00
┼ŻAK
OFK Vršac
2
4
26.08.2017 12:00
┼ŻAK
2 : 4
OFK Vršac
26.08
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa MK
Studenski grad MK
3
1
26.08.2017 17:00
BSK Bor─Źa MK
3 : 1
Studenski grad MK
26.08
11:00
Rad MK
Radni─Źki NB MK
10
1
26.08.2017 11:00
Rad MK
10 : 1
Radni─Źki NB MK
26.08
19:00
─îukari─Źki MK
Lokomotiva MK
3
1
26.08.2017 19:00
─îukari─Źki MK
3 : 1
Lokomotiva MK
26.08
09:00
011 MK
Zemun MK
0
3
26.08.2017 09:00
011 MK
0 : 3
Zemun MK
26.08
09:00
Napredak
Udarnik
1
1
26.08.2017 09:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Udarnik
26.08
17:00
Sloboda
Obili─ç
10
0
26.08.2017 17:00
Sloboda
10 : 0
Obili─ç
26.08
17:00
Soko 2015
Budu─çnost
5
1
26.08.2017 17:00
Soko 2015
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
26.08
Novi Pazar
Kosmet
0
2
26.08.2017
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Kosmet
26.08
Bubamara
Apolon 4
2
2
26.08.2017
Bubamara
2 : 2
Apolon 4
26.08
Bane
OFK National AG
0
8
26.08.2017
Bane
0 : 8
OFK National AG
26.08
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
1
0
26.08.2017
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Arsenal
26.08
Apolon
Kiker
3
2
26.08.2017
Apolon
3 : 2
Kiker
26.08
Radni─Źki 1923
Sport Klub 99
1
0
26.08.2017
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
Sport Klub 99
26.08
OFK AS 2003
Pazar Juniors
0
1
26.08.2017
OFK AS 2003
0 : 1
Pazar Juniors
26.08
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Srem
6
0
26.08.2017 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
6 : 0
Srem
26.08
10:00
Indeks
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
2
26.08.2017 10:00
Indeks
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
26.08
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
In─Ĺija
0
0
26.08.2017 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
0 : 0
In─Ĺija
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Arena Su
3
3
26.08.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 3
Arena Su
26.08
10:00
┼ŻAK
Be─Źkerek 023
3
1
26.08.2017 10:00
┼ŻAK
3 : 1
Be─Źkerek 023
26.08
12:00
Brodarac MK
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
0
0
26.08.2017 12:00
Brodarac MK
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
26.08
Napredak
Jagodina
26.08.2017
Napredak
:
Jagodina
26.08
Akademija 10
Lavice Dubo─Źica
26.08.2017
Akademija 10
:
Lavice Dubo─Źica
26.08
Jedinstvo 2014
Majdanpek
6
0
26.08.2017
Jedinstvo 2014
6 : 0
Majdanpek
26.08
Leva─Ź
Rosulja 2014
3
0
26.08.2017
Leva─Ź
3 : 0
Rosulja 2014
26.08
Mašinac
Vu─Źje
2
0
26.08.2017
Mašinac
2 : 0
Vu─Źje
26.08
Morava
Kolibri
26.08.2017
Morava
:
Kolibri
26.08
Knja┼żevac 2015
Krstarica
0
1
26.08.2017
Knja┼żevac 2015
0 : 1
Krstarica