Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda - SFK Moravac | 3:0 |
2 | 01.10.2014 15:30 | SFK Moravac - Nebeski andjeli | 0:0 |
3 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | Bobište - SFK Moravac | 2:1 |
4 | 06.09.2014 16:30 | SFK Moravac - Sloga | 1:0 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | Jablanica - SFK Moravac | 0:1 |
6 | 20.09.2014 16:00 | SFK Moravac - Jedinstvo (BP) | 3:1 |
7 | 28.09.2014 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac - SFK Moravac | 0:0 |
8 | 04.10.2014 15:30 | SFK Moravac - Mladost | 5:0 |
9 | 11.10.2014 15:00 | Balkanski - SFK Moravac | 2:2 |
10 | 18.10.2014 15:00 | SFK Moravac - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
11 | 25.10.2014 14:00 | Pusta Reka - SFK Moravac | 1:0 |
12 | 01.11.2014 14:00 | SFK Moravac - Ropotovo | 3:0 |
13 | 08.11.2014 13:30 | SFK Morava - SFK Moravac | 0:1 |
14 | 15.11.2014 13:30 | Lužnica - SFK Moravac | 1:0 |
15 | 22.11.2014 13:00 | SFK Moravac - Vlasina | 1:3 |
16 | 14.03.2015 15:00 | SFK Moravac - Sloboda | 3:0 |
17 | 21.03.2015 15:00 | Nebeski andjeli - SFK Moravac | 0:0 |
18 | 28.03.2015 15:00 | SFK Moravac - Bobište | 4:1 |
19 | 04.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga - SFK Moravac | 4:0 |
20 | 11.04.2015 16:00 | SFK Moravac - Jablanica | 0:0 |
21 | 15.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) - SFK Moravac | 3:2 |
22 | 18.04.2015 16:30 | SFK Moravac - BSK Bujanovac | 2:3 |
23 | 26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost - SFK Moravac | 4:1 |
24 | 03.05.2015 16:30 | SFK Moravac - Balkanski | 1:2 |
25 | 09.05.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - SFK Moravac | 5:1 |
26 | 16.05.2015 16:30 | SFK Moravac - Pusta Reka | 1:0 |
27 | 19.05.2015 17:00 | Ropotovo - SFK Moravac | 5:1 |
28 | 23.05.2015 17:00 | SFK Moravac - SFK Morava | 1:0 |
29 | 30.05.2015 17:30 | SFK Moravac - Lužnica | 3:6 |
30 | 07.06.2015 17:30 | Vlasina - SFK Moravac | 6:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (B) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Balkanski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lužnica (-1) | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pusta Reka | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SFK Morava | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vlasina | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jablanica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SFK Moravac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nebeski andjeli | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ropotovo | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bobište | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BSK Bujanovac (-1) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloboda | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo (BP) (-1) | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 20 |