Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.07.2018 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Dinamo | 3:0 |
2 | 29.07.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) | 2:0 |
3 | 04.08.2018 19:00 | Voždovac - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
4 | 12.08.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK | 3:0 |
5 | 26.09.2018 18:30 | Napredak - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
6 | 25.08.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda - Čukarički | 2:1 |
7 | 02.09.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 1:4 |
8 | 15.09.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda - Radnik | 6:0 |
9 | 23.09.2018 19:00 | Partizan - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
10 | 29.09.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost | 2:1 |
11 | 07.10.2018 13:00 | Zemun - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
12 | 20.10.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Rad | 3:1 |
13 | 28.10.2018 16:30 | Mačva - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
14 | 31.10.2018 18:30 | Crvena zvezda - OFK Bačka | 3:1 |
15 | 03.11.2018 15:00 | Proleter - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
16 | 10.11.2018 15:00 | Dinamo - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
17 | 24.11.2018 19:00 | Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda | 2:2 |
18 | 02.12.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Voždovac | 2:0 |
19 | 05.12.2018 16:00 | Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
20 | 08.12.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Napredak | 3:0 |
21 | 16.12.2018 19:30 | Čukarički - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
22 | 16.02.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 4:0 |
23 | 23.02.2019 17:00 | Radnik - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
24 | 02.03.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Partizan | 1:1 |
25 | 06.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
26 | 09.03.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Zemun | 4:0 |
27 | 17.03.2019 17:00 | Rad - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
28 | 30.03.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Mačva | 2:1 |
29 | 03.04.2019 17:00 | OFK Bačka - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
30 | 07.04.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Proleter | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (N) | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Čukarički | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spartak ŽK | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Voždovac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mačva | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Bačka | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rad | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dinamo | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zemun | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 18 |