Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Mladost | 0:2 |
2 | 26.08.2018 13:00 | Sloboda (U) - Šumadija (A) | 0:0 |
3 | 29.08.2018 16:30 | Šumadija (A) - Sloga (K) | 2:1 |
4 | 02.09.2018 13:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Šumadija (A) | 0:1 |
5 | 09.09.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Mačva | 2:2 |
6 | 16.09.2018 13:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Šumadija (A) | 1:4 |
7 | 23.09.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Radnički 1923 | 2:1 |
8 | 30.09.2018 13:00 | Metalac - Šumadija (A) | 4:1 |
9 | 07.10.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Javor Matis | 3:1 |
10 | 14.10.2018 13:00 | Novi Pazar - Šumadija (A) | 0:2 |
11 | 21.10.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1:1 |
12 | 28.10.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Sloga (P) | 3:1 |
13 | 03.11.2018 13:00 | Borac - Šumadija (A) | 4:2 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:00 | Šumadija (A) - Karađorđe | 2:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Loznica - Šumadija (A) | 2:3 |
16 | Mladost - Šumadija (A) | 2:0 | |
17 | Šumadija (A) - Sloboda (U) | 2:0 | |
18 | Sloga (K) - Šumadija (A) | 2:3 | |
19 | Šumadija (A) - Smederevo 1924 | 0:2 | |
20 | Mačva - Šumadija (A) | 10:0 | |
21 | Šumadija (A) - Mladi radnik 1926 | 5:1 | |
22 | Radnički 1923 - Šumadija (A) | 5:2 | |
23 | Šumadija (A) - Metalac | 1:0 | |
24 | Javor Matis - Šumadija (A) | 3:0 | |
25 | Šumadija (A) - Novi Pazar | 5:3 | |
26 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Šumadija (A) | 4:2 | |
27 | Sloga (P) - Šumadija (A) | 0:1 | |
28 | Šumadija (A) - Borac | 3:2 | |
29 | Karađorđe - Šumadija (A) | 1:0 | |
30 | Šumadija (A) - Loznica | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički 1923 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mačva | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Šumadija (A) | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloboda (U) (-1) | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Metalac | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smederevo 1924 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loznica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Javor Matis | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Karađorđe | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 |