Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.08.2019 17:00 | Timok 1919 - Bor 1919 | 2:0 |
2 | 31.08.2019 16:00 | Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar - Timok 1919 | 2:1 |
3 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Timok 1919 - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
4 | 14.09.2019 11:00 | Moravac Orion - Timok 1919 | 1:3 |
5 | 22.09.2019 | Timok 1919 - TopliÄanin | 1:4 |
6 | 28.09.2019 | Dinamo - Timok 1919 | 2:0 |
7 | 06.10.2019 | Timok 1919 - Real | 1:4 |
8 | 12.10.2019 | Jagodina Tabane - Timok 1919 | 3:0 |
10 | 27.10.2019 | Timok 1919 - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:2 |
11 | 03.11.2019 | RadniÄki (P) - Timok 1919 | 3:0 |
12 | 10.11.2019 | Timok 1919 - Radnik | 1:2 |
13 | 17.11.2019 | Trstenik PPT - Timok 1919 | 1:4 |
14 | 15.03.2020 | Bor 1919 - Timok 1919 | 4:0 |
15 | Timok 1919 - Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar | ||
16 | SinÄeliÄ - Timok 1919 | ||
17 | Timok 1919 - Moravac Orion | ||
18 | TopliÄanin - Timok 1919 | ||
19 | Timok 1919 - Dinamo | ||
20 | Real - Timok 1919 | ||
21 | Timok 1919 - Jagodina Tabane | ||
23 | Jedinstvo (P) - Timok 1919 | ||
24 | Timok 1919 - RadniÄki (P) | ||
25 | Radnik - Timok 1919 | ||
26 | Timok 1919 - Trstenik PPT |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnik | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jagodina Tabane | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Real | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bor 1919 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (P) (-1) | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dinamo (-1) | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | TopliÄanin | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Timok 1919 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (P) | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SinÄeliÄ | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trstenik PPT (-1) | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moravac Orion (-1) | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |