XS
SM
MD
LG

24.09.2017 19:00 Napredak : Mačva
24.09.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda : Vojvodina
24.09.2017 19:00 Mladost (L) : Voždovac
24.09.2017 15:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
24.09.2017 19:00 Radnički (N) : Javor Matis
24.09.2017 19:00 Rad : Partizan
24.09.2017 19:00 Čukarički : Borac
24.09.2017 19:00 Radnik : OFK Bačka
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Play Off Crvena zvezda 9 8 1 0 25
2 Play Off Vojvodina 10 7 1 2 22
3 Play Off Partizan 9 6 2 1 20
4 Play Off Spartak ŽK 10 5 4 1 19
5 Play Off Voždovac 10 5 3 2 18
6 Play Off Radnički (N) 10 5 3 2 18
7 Play Off Čukarički 10 5 1 4 16
8 Play Off Zemun 10 3 4 3 13
9 Play Out Mladost (L) 10 3 3 4 12
10 Play Out Mačva 10 4 0 6 12
11 Play Out Radnik 10 3 3 4 12
12 Play Out Napredak 10 3 2 5 11
13 Play Out Rad 10 2 2 6 8
14 Play Out OFK Bačka 10 1 3 6 6
15 Play Out Javor Matis 10 1 1 8 4
16 Play Out Borac 10 1 1 8 4

24.09.2017 16:00 Široki Brijeg : Vitez
23.09.2017 16:00 Radnik 1 : 4 Sarajevo
24.09.2017 15:30 Krupa 2 : 0 Borac
23.09.2017 19:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Željezničar
23.09.2017 17:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2017 16:00 Čelik 2 : 0 GOŠK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zrinjski 9 8 0 1 24
2 Željezničar 9 6 1 2 19
3 Krupa 9 4 3 2 15
4 Sarajevo 9 4 2 3 14
5 Mladost 9 4 2 3 14
6 Široki Brijeg 8 4 1 3 13
7 Borac 9 4 1 4 13
8 Radnik 9 3 1 5 10
9 Sloboda 9 2 3 4 9
10 GOŠK 9 3 0 6 9
11 Čelik 9 2 1 6 7
12 Vitez 8 1 1 6 4

23.09.2017 16:00 TSC 4 : 0 Bežanija
25.09.2017 16:00 Dinamo : Proleter
24.09.2017 16:00 Budućnost : Radnički (P)
24.09.2017 19:00 Metalac : Temnić 1924
24.09.2017 16:00 ČSK Pivara : Sloboda
24.09.2017 16:00 Jagodina : Inđija
24.09.2017 16:00 Sinđelić : Teleoptik
24.09.2017 15:30 Novi Pazar : Radnički 1923
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga Dinamo 5 4 0 1 12
2 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga TSC 6 3 2 1 11
3 Sinđelić 5 3 2 0 11
4 Metalac 5 3 1 1 10
5 Proleter 5 3 0 2 9
6 Novi Pazar 5 2 3 0 9
7 Radnički 1923 5 3 0 2 9
8 Temnić 1924 5 3 0 2 9
9 Inđija 5 3 0 2 9
10 Budućnost 5 2 1 2 7
11 Bežanija 6 2 0 4 6
12 Sloboda 5 2 0 3 6
13 Prelazak u niži rang ČSK Pivara 5 1 1 3 4
14 Prelazak u niži rang Jagodina 5 1 0 4 3
15 Prelazak u niži rang Radnički (P) 5 0 1 4 1
16 Prelazak u niži rang Teleoptik 5 0 1 4 1

24.09.2017 16:00 Smederevo 1924 : Loznica
24.09.2017 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) : Karađorđe
23.09.2017 16:00 FAP 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
24.09.2017 16:00 Provo : Polet
23.09.2017 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 Železničar
23.09.2017 16:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Tutin
23.09.2017 13:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Zlatibor
23.09.2017 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
23.09.2017 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (P) 7 5 2 0 17
2 Zlatibor 7 5 1 1 16
3 Proleter 7 4 1 2 13
4 Šumadija (A) 7 3 2 2 11
5 Karađorđe 6 3 2 1 11
6 Smederevo 1924 6 3 2 1 11
7 Provo 6 2 4 0 10
8 Budućnost Krušik 2014 7 3 1 3 10
9 Jedinstvo (Ub) 6 3 1 2 10
10 Mokra Gora 7 2 3 2 9
11 Tutin 7 2 2 3 8
12 Polet 6 1 4 1 7
13 Mladi radnik 1926 7 2 1 4 7
14 Šumadija 1903 7 2 1 4 7
15 Jedinstvo Putevi 7 1 2 4 5
16 Železničar 7 1 2 4 5
17 FAP 7 1 1 5 4
18 Loznica 6 0 2 4 2

23.09.2017 15:30 Sopot 2 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
24.09.2017 15:30 BSK Batajnica : Žarkovo
24.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (NB) : BSK Borča
23.09.2017 15:30 IMT 0 : 1 BASK
23.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.09.2017 11:00 GSP Polet - Dorćol 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
23.09.2017 15:30 Kolubara 2 : 0 Grafičar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 5 5 0 0 15
2 Radnički (O) 6 4 1 1 13
3 OFK Beograd 6 3 3 0 12
4 Radnički (NB) 5 4 0 1 12
5 BASK 6 3 1 2 10
6 Kolubara 6 2 3 1 9
7 Grafičar 6 2 3 1 9
8 IMT 6 2 2 2 8
9 Lokomotiva 6 2 1 3 7
10 GSP Polet - Dorćol 6 2 0 4 6
11 BSK Borča 5 1 2 2 5
12 Stepojevac Vaga 6 1 2 3 5
13 Sopot 6 1 2 3 5
14 Prva Iskra 6 1 1 4 4
15 Jedinstvo 6 1 1 4 4
16 BSK Batajnica 5 0 2 3 2

23.09.2017 15:30 Rtanj 1 : 1 Radan
23.09.2017 15:30 Ozren 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
23.09.2017 15:30 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Timok
23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 Tabane 1970
24.09.2017 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 2 Dunav
24.09.2017 15:30 Trajal : Radnički (S)
24.09.2017 15:30 Pukovac : Budućnost (P)
23.09.2017 15:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 1 Moravac Orion
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Prva liga Srbije OFK Sinđelić 6 5 0 1 15
2 Dunav 6 4 0 2 12
3 Trajal 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jedinstvo (P) 6 3 2 1 11
5 Radan 6 3 2 1 11
6 Trstenik PPT 6 3 1 2 10
7 Moravac Orion 6 3 0 3 9
8 Radnički (S) 5 2 1 2 7
9 Budućnost (P) 5 2 1 2 7
10 Rtanj 6 1 3 2 6
11 Pukovac 5 1 3 1 6
12 Ozren 6 1 3 2 6
13 Jedinstvo (B) 6 1 2 3 5
14 Car Konstantin 6 1 2 3 5
15 Tabane 1970 6 0 3 3 3
16 Timok 6 0 1 5 1

23.09.2017 16:00 Bratstvo 1946 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
23.09.2017 16:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 1 Borac (S)
24.09.2017 16:00 Dunav : Mladost (BJ)
24.09.2017 16:00 Železničar : Crvena zvezda (NS)
23.09.2017 16:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Dinamo 1945
23.09.2017 16:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 4 Bečej 1918
23.09.2017 16:00 Radnički (ZR) 3 : 2 Odžaci
23.09.2017 16:00 Omladinac (NB) 2 : 2 Cement
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 6 6 0 0 18
2 Borac (S) 6 5 1 0 16
3 Omladinac (NB) 6 5 1 0 16
4 Cement 6 4 1 1 13
5 Odžaci 6 5 0 1 12
6 Bratstvo 1946 6 3 2 1 11
7 Dinamo 1945 6 3 0 3 9
8 Radnički (ZR) 6 3 0 3 9
9 Crvena zvezda (NS) 5 3 0 2 9
10 Mladost (BJ) 5 2 1 2 7
11 Radnički (NP) 6 1 1 4 4
12 Dunav 5 1 0 4 3
13 Železničar 5 1 0 4 3
14 Bačka 1901 6 0 1 5 1
15 Radnički (SM) 6 0 0 6 0
16 Radnički (Š) 6 0 0 6 0

23.09.2017 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
24.09.2017 16:00 Jošanica 2 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
24.09.2017 16:00 Orlovac : Bane
23.09.2017 16:00 Goč 1 : 0 Sušica
24.09.2017 16:00 Dragačevo : Radnički (K)
23.09.2017 18:00 LFK Mladost 0 : 1 Takovo
23.09.2017 16:00 Ovčar 2 : 2 Arsenal
23.09.2017 16:00 Trepča 0 : 2 Sloga (K)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Goč 6 4 2 0 14
2 Sloga (K) 6 3 3 0 12
3 Trepča 6 4 0 2 12
4 Jošanica 6 3 2 1 11
5 Takovo 6 3 2 1 11
6 Karađorđe (R) 6 3 2 1 11
7 LFK Mladost 6 3 1 2 10
8 Sloboda (Č) 6 2 2 2 8
9 Orlovac 5 2 2 1 8
10 Bane 5 2 1 2 7
11 Slavija 6 1 2 3 5
12 Sušica 6 1 2 3 5
13 Dragačevo 5 1 1 3 4
14 Ovčar 6 0 3 3 3
15 Arsenal 6 0 2 4 2
16 Radnički (K) 5 0 1 4 1

24.09.2017 16:00 Napredak : Sloga 33
24.09.2017 16:00 Šumadija : Mladi borac
23.09.2017 16:00 VGSK 2 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
23.09.2017 16:00 Rudar 2001 1 : 0 Zvižd
24.09.2017 16:00 Proleter : Homoljac
24.09.2017 16:00 Morava (VP) : Udarnik
24.09.2017 16:00 RSK : Gruža
24.09.2017 16:00 Borac (Ž) : Petar Dobrnjac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rudar 2001 6 4 1 1 13
2 Zvižd 6 4 0 2 12
3 Sloga 33 5 4 0 1 12
4 Gruža 5 3 2 0 11
5 Morava (VP) 5 3 1 1 10
6 RSK 5 3 1 1 10
7 Napredak 5 3 0 2 9
8 Mladi radnik (R) 6 3 0 3 9
9 Udarnik 5 2 1 2 7
10 Petar Dobrnjac 5 2 1 2 7
11 VGSK 6 2 1 3 7
12 Homoljac 5 2 0 3 6
13 Proleter 5 1 2 2 5
14 Mladi borac 5 1 0 4 3
15 Šumadija 5 0 0 5 0
16 Borac (Ž) 5 0 0 5 0

24.09.2017 15:30 Rudar Alpos : Moravica
24.09.2017 11:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Bukovik
24.09.2017 15:30 Majdanpek : BSK
23.09.2017 15:30 Đerdap 1 : 0 Timočanin
24.09.2017 15:30 Naša krila : Hajduk Veljko
23.09.2017 15:30 Zaplanjac 1 : 0 Brodoremont
24.09.2017 15:30 Malošište : Kablovi
24.09.2017 15:30 Šarbanovac : Svrljig
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Srpska liga Istok Zaplanjac 6 5 0 1 15
2 Naša krila 5 4 0 1 12
3 Šarbanovac 5 3 1 1 10
4 Đerdap 6 3 1 2 10
5 Timočanin 6 2 3 1 9
6 Moravica 5 2 3 0 9
7 Bukovik 6 2 3 1 9
8 Svrljig 5 3 0 2 9
9 Brodoremont 6 2 1 3 7
10 Hajduk Veljko 5 1 2 2 5
11 Sloga 6 1 2 3 5
12 Kablovi 5 1 1 3 4
13 Rudar Alpos 5 1 1 3 4
14 Malošište 5 1 1 3 4
15 Majdanpek 5 1 1 3 4
16 BSK 5 0 2 3 2

24.09.2017 15:30 Jastrebac 3 : 2 Žitorađa
24.09.2017 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Morava 1918
23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Topličanin 8 : 0 Bošnjane
24.09.2017 15:30 Sloga (Ć) : Sloga (D)
24.09.2017 15:30 Levač : Napredak
24.09.2017 15:30 Župa 3 : 1 OFK Lugomir
23.09.2017 15:30 SFS Borac 8 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
23.09.2017 15:30 OFK Kosanica 1 : 0 Kopaonik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Topličanin 6 5 1 0 16
2 SFS Borac 6 4 1 1 13
3 Kopaonik 6 4 1 1 13
4 Jastrebac 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga (D) 5 3 0 2 9
6 OFK Kosanica 6 2 3 1 9
7 OFK Lugomir 6 2 2 2 8
8 Napredak 5 2 1 2 7
9 Jedinstvo 6 2 1 3 7
10 Žitorađa 6 1 2 3 5
11 Župa 6 1 2 3 5
12 Morava 1918 6 1 2 3 5
13 Poljoprivrednik 6 1 2 3 5
14 Bošnjane 6 1 2 3 5
15 Levač 5 1 1 3 4
16 Sloga (Ć) 5 1 1 3 4

23.09.2017 15:30 Budućnost (O) 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Niš : Jablanica
23.09.2017 15:30 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 2 Vranjska Banja
24.09.2017 15:30 Polet 1980 : Vlasina
23.09.2017 15:30 Pusta Reka 4 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
23.09.2017 15:30 Lužnica 1 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
23.09.2017 15:30 Balkanski 1 : 0 Morava (VH)
23.09.2017 15:30 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 Pčinja
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 GFK Dubočica 6 5 1 0 16
2 Pčinja 6 4 1 1 13
3 Vranjska Banja 6 3 3 0 12
4 Tanasko Rajić 6 4 0 2 12
5 Balkanski 6 4 0 2 12
6 OFK Niš 5 3 1 1 10
7 OFK Brzi Brod 6 3 0 3 9
8 Nebeski Andjeli 6 2 2 2 8
9 Budućnost (O) 6 2 2 2 8
10 Vlasina 5 2 1 2 7
11 Morava (VH) 6 2 1 3 7
12 Sloga (L) 6 1 2 3 5
13 Pusta Reka 6 1 1 4 4
14 Jablanica 5 1 1 3 4
15 Polet 1980 5 1 0 4 3
16 Lužnica 6 0 0 6 0

23.09.2017 16:00 Vršac united 2 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2017 16:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
23.09.2017 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 : Mladost (O)
24.09.2017 16:00 ŽAK : Polet
24.09.2017 16:00 Sloga : Kikinda 1909
23.09.2017 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Begej
24.09.2017 16:00 Jedinstvo (NB) : Sloboda (NK)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kozara 6 4 1 1 13
2 Vršac united 6 4 1 1 13
3 Sloboda (NK) 5 4 0 1 12
4 Kikinda 1909 5 3 2 0 11
5 Proleter 6 3 1 2 10
6 Jedinstvo (BK) 6 2 2 2 8
7 Mladost (O) 5 2 2 1 8
8 Vojvodina 1928 5 2 2 1 8
9 ŽAK 5 2 1 2 7
10 Radnički (S) 6 1 4 1 7
11 Jedinstvo (NB) 5 2 1 2 7
12 Radnički (K) 6 1 2 3 5
13 Budućnost 6 1 1 4 4
14 Begej 6 1 1 4 4
15 Sloga 5 1 0 4 3
16 Polet 5 0 1 4 1

24.09.2017 16:00 Bačka (P) : Tisa
24.09.2017 16:00 Preporod : Radnički (S)
24.09.2017 16:00 Mladost (BP) : Tavankut
23.09.2017 16:00 Sloga (Č) 1 : 1 Tekstilac
23.09.2017 16:00 Srbobran 2 : 0 Potisje
24.09.2017 16:00 BSK : Polet (K)
24.09.2017 16:00 Mladost (T) : Budućnost (G)
24.09.2017 16:00 Zadrugar : Mladost Apa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Srbobran 6 4 2 0 14
2 Mladost (BP) 5 4 1 0 13
3 Sloga (Č) 6 3 2 1 11
4 Radnički (S) 5 3 1 1 10
5 Potisje 6 3 1 2 10
6 BSK 5 3 0 2 9
7 Tisa 5 2 2 1 8
8 Mladost (T) 5 2 1 2 7
9 Budućnost (G) 5 2 1 2 7
10 Zadrugar 5 2 0 3 6
11 Preporod 5 1 2 2 5
12 Polet (K) 5 1 2 2 5
13 Tavankut 5 1 1 3 4
14 Mladost Apa 5 1 1 3 4
15 Tekstilac 6 1 1 4 4
16 Bačka (P) 5 0 0 5 0

23.09.2017 16:00 Hajduk (D) 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
24.09.2017 16:00 Kupinovo : Sremac
23.09.2017 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 0 Borac (NS)
24.09.2017 16:00 Hajduk (B) : Sloga (E)
24.09.2017 10:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Index
23.09.2017 16:00 OFK Slavija 2 : 4 Borac (Š)
24.09.2017 16:00 Podunavac : LSK Laćarak
24.09.2017 16:00 Hajduk (Č) : Jugović
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo (SP) 6 5 1 0 16
2 Hajduk (D) 6 4 1 1 13
3 Sloga (E) 5 4 0 1 12
4 Borac (Š) 6 3 2 1 11
5 Hajduk (Č) 5 3 1 1 10
6 Index 6 3 1 2 10
7 Podunavac 5 2 2 1 8
8 Kabel 6 2 2 2 8
9 Sloga (T) 6 2 2 2 8
10 Hajduk (B) 5 2 0 3 6
11 Borac (NS) 6 2 0 4 6
12 LSK Laćarak 5 1 2 2 5
13 Jugović 5 1 1 3 4
14 OFK Slavija 6 1 0 5 3
15 Sremac 5 0 2 3 2
16 Kupinovo 5 0 1 4 1

23.09.2017 13:30 West Ham 2 : 3 Tottenham
23.09.2017 16:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Huddersfield
23.09.2017 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Bournemouth
23.09.2017 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Crystal Palace
23.09.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Manchester Utd
23.09.2017 16:00 Stoke 0 : 4 Chelsea
23.09.2017 16:00 Swansea 1 : 2 Watford
23.09.2017 18:30 Leicester 2 : 3 Liverpool
24.09.2017 17:00 Brighton : Newcastle
25.09.2017 21:00 Arsenal : WBA
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester City 6 5 1 0 16
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester Utd 6 5 1 0 16
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Chelsea 6 4 1 1 13
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Tottenham 6 3 2 1 11
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Liverpool 6 3 2 1 11
6 Watford 6 3 2 1 11
7 Newcastle 5 3 0 2 9
8 Huddersfield 6 2 3 1 9
9 Burnley 6 2 3 1 9
10 WBA 5 2 2 1 8
11 Southampton 6 2 2 2 8
12 Arsenal 5 2 1 2 7
13 Everton 6 2 1 3 7
14 Swansea 6 1 2 3 5
15 Stoke 6 1 2 3 5
16 Leicester 6 1 1 4 4
17 Brighton 5 1 1 3 4
18 Prelazak u niži rang West Ham 6 1 1 4 4
19 Prelazak u niži rang Bournemouth 6 1 0 5 3
20 Prelazak u niži rang Crystal Palace 6 0 0 6 0

23.09.2017 20:00 Bordeaux 3 : 1 Guingamp
23.09.2017 20:00 Caen 1 : 0 Amiens SC
22.09.2017 20:45 Lille 0 : 4 Monaco
23.09.2017 20:00 Lyon 3 : 3 Dijon
24.09.2017 21:00 Marseille : Toulouse
23.09.2017 20:00 Metz 0 : 1 Troyes
23.09.2017 17:00 Montpellier 0 : 0 PSG
22.09.2017 19:00 Nice 2 : 2 Angers
24.09.2017 15:00 Saint-Étienne : Rennes
24.09.2017 17:00 Strasbourg : Nantes
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima PSG 7 6 1 0 19
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Monaco 7 6 0 1 18
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Bordeaux 7 4 3 0 15
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Saint-Étienne 6 4 1 1 13
5 Lyon 7 3 3 1 12
6 Caen 7 4 0 3 12
7 Nice 7 3 1 3 10
8 Marseille 6 3 1 2 10
9 Nantes 6 3 1 2 10
10 Guingamp 7 3 0 4 9
11 Angers 7 1 5 1 8
12 Troyes 7 2 2 3 8
13 Montpellier 7 2 2 3 8
14 Toulouse 6 2 1 3 7
15 Amiens SC 7 2 0 5 6
16 Rennes 6 1 2 3 5
17 Dijon 7 1 2 4 5
18 Play Out Lille 7 1 2 4 5
19 Prelazak u niži rang Strasbourg 6 1 1 4 4
20 Prelazak u niži rang Metz 7 1 0 6 3

22.09.2017 20:30 Bayern 2 : 2 Wolfsburg
23.09.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Eintracht
23.09.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Schalke 04
23.09.2017 15:30 Werder 0 : 0 Freiburg
23.09.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 0 Hertha BSC
23.09.2017 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 0 Augsburg
23.09.2017 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 6 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
24.09.2017 15:30 Hannover 96 : Köln
24.09.2017 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Hamburger SV
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Borussia Dortmund 5 4 1 0 13
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Bayern 6 4 1 1 13
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Hoffenheim 5 3 2 0 11
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Augsburg 6 3 2 1 11
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Hannover 96 4 3 1 0 10
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima RB Leipzig 6 3 1 2 10
7 Schalke 04 6 3 0 3 9
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 8
9 Stuttgart 6 2 1 3 7
10 Hamburger SV 4 2 0 2 6
11 Wolfsburg 6 1 3 2 6
12 Mainz 05 5 2 0 3 6
13 Hertha BSC 5 1 2 2 5
14 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 1 2 4
15 Eintracht 5 1 1 3 4
16 Play Out Werder 6 0 3 3 3
17 Prelazak u niži rang Freiburg 5 0 3 2 3
18 Prelazak u niži rang Köln 4 0 0 4 0

24.09.2017 15:00 Cagliari : Chievo
24.09.2017 15:00 Crotone : Benevento
24.09.2017 20:45 Fiorentina : Atalanta
24.09.2017 15:00 Verona : Lazio
24.09.2017 15:00 Internazionale : Genoa
23.09.2017 20:45 Juventus 4 : 0 Torino
23.09.2017 15:00 Roma 3 : 1 Udinese
24.09.2017 12:30 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Milan
24.09.2017 18:00 Sassuolo : Bologna
23.09.2017 18:00 SPAL 2 : 3 Napoli
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Napoli 5 5 0 0 15
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Juventus 5 5 0 0 15
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Internazionale 5 4 1 0 13
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Roma 5 4 0 1 12
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Lazio 4 3 1 0 10
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sampdoria 4 3 1 0 10
7 Milan 5 3 0 2 9
8 Torino 5 2 2 1 8
9 Fiorentina 4 2 0 2 6
10 Cagliari 4 2 0 2 6
11 Bologna 5 1 2 2 5
12 Atalanta 4 1 1 2 4
13 Chievo 4 1 1 2 4
14 SPAL 5 1 1 3 4
15 Udinese 5 1 0 4 3
16 Genoa 4 0 1 3 1
17 Sassuolo 4 0 1 3 1
18 Prelazak u niži rang Crotone 4 0 1 3 1
19 Prelazak u niži rang Verona 4 0 1 3 1
20 Prelazak u niži rang Benevento 5 0 0 5 0

23.09.2017 16:15 Alavés 1 : 2 Real Madrid
23.09.2017 18:30 Málaga 3 : 3 Athletic Club
24.09.2017 12:00 Espanyol 4 : 1 La Coruña
23.09.2017 13:00 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Sevilla
24.09.2017 18:30 Las Palmas : Leganés
23.09.2017 20:45 Girona 0 : 3 Barcelona
24.09.2017 16:15 Getafe : Villarreal
25.09.2017 21:00 Real Betis : Levante
24.09.2017 18:30 Eibar : Celta Vigo
24.09.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad : Valencia
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Barcelona 6 6 0 0 18
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Atlético Madrid 6 4 2 0 14
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sevilla 6 4 1 1 13
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 11
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Valencia 5 2 3 0 9
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 9
7 Real Betis 5 3 0 2 9
8 Athletic Club 6 2 2 2 8
9 Leganés 5 2 1 2 7
10 Villarreal 4 2 0 2 6
11 Levante 4 1 3 0 6
12 Las Palmas 5 2 0 3 6
13 Eibar 5 2 0 3 6
14 Girona 6 1 2 3 5
15 Getafe 4 1 1 2 4
16 Espanyol 4 1 1 2 4
17 La Coruña 6 1 1 4 4
18 Prelazak u niži rang Celta Vigo 3 1 0 2 3
19 Prelazak u niži rang Málaga 6 0 1 5 1
20 Prelazak u niži rang Alavés 6 0 0 6 0