16.09
11:00
Polet (LJ)
KruŔik
4
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 4 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Seljak
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Seljak |
16.09
16:00
Morava (Ä)
TrgovaÄki
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava (Ä) | 1 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (P)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Kopaonik
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Moravac Orion
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK SinÄeliÄ
DuboÄica 1923
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŽitoraÄa
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radnik
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (B)
Sloga
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (B) | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Cement
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Cement | |||||
16.09
16:00
Tekstilac
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Srem
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki (S)
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
PaliÄ
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Senta
Sloga
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Senta | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
BaÄka Topola
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dolina
Dunav
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
16.09
15:30
RadniÄki
BASK
2
3
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | BASK | |||||
16.09
15:30
KovaÄevac
Srem
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | KovaÄevac | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
16.09
11:00
Hajduk
DorÄol
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
16.09
10:00
Balkan
Sopot
0
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
16.09
15:30
Železnik
PKB
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Železnik | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
16.09
15:30
Turbina
SindjeliÄ
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Turbina | 0 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
16.09
15:30
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
1
4
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zemun
Žarkovo
5
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zemun | 5 : 0 | Žarkovo |
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Takovo
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet (T)
Orlovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda (G)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
16.09
11:00
Å umadija 1903
TrepÄa
0
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | TrepÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac (Z)
Metalac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
16.09
16:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Prijevor
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Prijevor |
16.09
16:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Borac
7
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å apine
Udarnik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å apine | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å umadinac (B)
Å umadinac 1913
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac 1913 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Homoljac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
16.09
16:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Sevojno
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
GP Zlatibor
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
16.09
16:00
SFK Moravac
Svrljig
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 6 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zaplanjac
Balkanski
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pusta Reka
Vlasina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
VuÄje
ZloÄudovo
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | VuÄje | 2 : 2 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
MaloŔiŔte
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Pukovac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lužnica
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos |
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki (L)
Župa
5
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (L) | 5 : 3 | Župa | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Bor
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
TimoÄanin
Dunav
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.09
16:00
Juhor
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ozren
Rembas
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dragocvet
Napredak (D)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Majdanpek
BoŔnjane
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Majdanpek | 4 : 1 | BoŔnjane | |||||
16.09
11:00
Äerdap
Kablovi
3
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Kablovi |
16.09
16:00
Zadrugar
BaÄka 1901
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 |
16.09
16:00
Hajduk
Index
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Index |
16.09
15:30
VinÄa
Posavac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | VinÄa | 1 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
IMT
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
16.09
15:30
Resnik
GSP Polet
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
16.09
11:00
Slavija
GrafiÄar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | GrafiÄar | |||||
16.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.09
15:30
Bulbulderac
SremÄica
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Palilulac
IMR
0
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | IMR | |||||
16.09
15:30
RadniÄki (NB)
RadniÄki (R)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) |
16.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
Ibar
Ribnica
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
16.09
Pazar Juniors 2011
Vrnjci
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 3 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
16.09
Radnik
Borac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Polet
GoÄ
1
1
|
16.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
16.09
Mataruge
Granit
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Granit |
16.09
16:00
Å umadinac
Sloga
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradi DB
SuŔica
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Seljak
KoriÄani
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | KoriÄani | |||||
16.09
16:00
Arsenal
Erdoglija 1931
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
16.09
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Kolonija
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Äava
Partizan
2
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Äava | 2 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Jadran
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Jadran |
16.09
16:30
Vujan
Brezak
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vujan | 1 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
16.09
16:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Spartak
Donja Vrbava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Miokovci
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
16.09
16:30
DragaÄevo
Kotraža Franc Komerc
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | DragaÄevo | 5 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
16.09
16:30
OvÄar
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OvÄar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
Slatina
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Slatina |
16.09
16:00
Borac
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga (B)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Integral
Makce
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Makce | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
16.09
16:00
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Beli Orao | 6 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Mlava
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Borac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bresje Superior
Polet
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bresje Superior | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å umadija
Å umadinac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Osipaonica
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Selevac
Radnik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pobeda
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:00
Bare
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
16:00
VinÄa
Bokanja
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | VinÄa | 3 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
16.09
10:00
Å umadinac
Å atornja
1
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 3 | Å atornja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan
Banja
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Beli orlovi
Sloga
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Junkovac
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
AranÄelovac
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
16.09
16:00
Antimon
Mladost (DD)
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Antimon | 4 : 3 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Podrinje
Drina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lipolist
SindjeliÄ
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (V)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
16.09
16:30
Ribnikar
Pepeljevac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ribnikar | 3 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Divci
TeŔnjar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | TeŔnjar | |||||
16.09
16:30
TrliÄ
Vrujci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | TrliÄ | 1 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
16.09
16:30
ZSK
OFK JabuÄje
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ZSK | 1 : 2 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
16.09
16:30
Polet
Rubribreza
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
16.09
16:30
Brezovica
Sovljak
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | Sovljak |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ariljska rampa
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ariljska rampa | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.09
16:00
SeÄica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | SeÄica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polimlje
Zlatibor
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
PeruÄac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | PeruÄac |
16.09
16:00
Orljane
Bukovik
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Orljane | 0 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
RasovaÄa
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | RasovaÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rutevac
Mladost (B)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rutevac | 5 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Polet
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 5 : 1 | Polet |
16.09
16:30
Ternoci
Vranjska Banja
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ternoci | 5 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost (B)
Äelik
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kondiva
PÄinja
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kondiva | 0 : 7 | PÄinja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
BiljaÄa
11
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 11 : 0 | BiljaÄa |
16.09
16:00
Gnjilan
Mladost (PR)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Tanasko RajiÄ
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
DragoÅ”
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | DragoÅ” | 1 : 3 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ |
16.09
16:00
DobriÄ
Svetlost
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | DobriÄ | 3 : 3 | Svetlost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kosanica
Trbunje
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kosanica | 7 : 1 | Trbunje |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Brzi Brod
VrtiŔte
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 4 | VrtiŔte | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rudar
Mladost
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Aluminjum
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:00
Progres
BobiŔte
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Progres | 1 : 0 | BobiŔte | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Umac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 0 | Umac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Å umadija
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Morava
Mladi Borac
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Morava | 4 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Äekmin
Plantaža
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Äekmin | 0 : 0 | Plantaža |
16.09
16:00
Lugomir
Napredak (S)
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lugomir | 5 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
16.09
16:00
LevaÄ
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | LevaÄ | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Buducnost
SindjeliÄ
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
KuŔiljevo
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | KuŔiljevo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
SFS Borac
Morava
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradar
VinoraÄa
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | VinoraÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Mladost (J) |
16.09
16:30
Branik
Zlot
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Branik | 1 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sloga
Slatina
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
16.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Nemetali
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
16.09
16:30
Brodoremont
Rudar
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Brodoremont | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Polet
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
TrebiÄ
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | TrebiÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
BuÄje
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | BuÄje | |||||
16.09
16:00
OsniÄ
Rgotina
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OsniÄ | 2 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å SK
Rudar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å SK | 0 : 4 | Rudar |
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trajal
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 4 | Trajal | |||||
16.09
16:30
Trudbenik
Mladost
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jasika
Jovan Kursula
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jasika | 1 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Å anac
Sloga (Ä)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Å anac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Gradina
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 5 : 2 | Gradina |
16.09
16:30
Tavankut
Äantavir
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tisa
BaÄka (M)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 0 : 1 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Krivaja
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
BaÄka (P)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (P) |
16.09
16:30
Borac (A)
RadniÄki (Z)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Krajina
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina (P)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) |
16.09
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vulturul
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost
Slavija (K)
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Slavija (K) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dobrica
Vojvodina
6
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dobrica | 6 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jugoslavija
VrŔac United
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
16.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
Tempo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 3 : 1 | Tempo |
16.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Kordun
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
16.09
16:30
Hajduk
PIK Prigrevica
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (B) |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
10:00
Kabel
BaÄka
3
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Metalac AV
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
16.09
16:00
TSK
Hercegovac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Hercegovac |
16.09
Sremac
Donji Petrovci
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
16.09
Å umar
Jadran
0
1
|
16.09.2012 | Å umar | 0 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
16.09
Hajduk 1932
LSK LaÄarak
0
2
|
16.09.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 2 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
16.09
RadniÄki
Partizan
0
2
|
16.09.2012 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
16.09
15:30
Borac (O)
13. Maj
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
16.09
13:00
Brodarac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
16.09.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
Milutinac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Å umadija
Selo Mladenovac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Rudar
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
16.09
15:30
OFK Zabrežje
Borac (L)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
16.09
15:30
BaÄevac
Komgrap
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | BaÄevac | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zmaj 1953
Strelac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 3 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
16.09
15:30
VrÄin
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo |
16.09
16:30
ŽiÄa
OFK Ras
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 3 | OFK Ras | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Morava(M)
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Morava(M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tavnik
Å umadija
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 1 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Lazac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Lazac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava(S)
Partizan
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava(S) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.09
10:00
Äibukovac
Zvezda
2
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Äibukovac | 2 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gruža
Mlada krila
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
16.09
16:30
Stubal
Magnohrom
0
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 0 : 5 | Magnohrom |
16.09
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Srbija
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Azbest
Kutlovo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Seljak
Mladost TeferiÄ
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 0 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
DobraÄa
21. oktobar
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | DobraÄa | 3 : 2 | 21. oktobar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Å umarice 2008
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
KoŔutnjak
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Botunje
Hajduk
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Kremenac
8
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Kremenac |
16.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Planinac
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Malba
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Malba | |||||
16.09
16:30
Rakova
PremeÄa
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Rakova | 2 : 1 | PremeÄa | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
Strelac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Strelac |
16.09
16:00
Brezova
Bjelica
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Brezova | 3 : 1 | Bjelica | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Gradina
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Prilike
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
16.09
11:00
Jelica
Vrelo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 3 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
16.09
16:00
GoruŔica
Dedinje Junajted
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | GoruŔica | 4 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted |
16.09
16:30
Å ilopaj
Ozrem
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Å ilopaj | 2 : 1 | Ozrem | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Takovski Ustanak
Majdan
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 1 : 1 | Majdan | |||||
16.09
16:30
Å umadija
VelereÄ 94
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 4 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 |
16.09
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Napredak
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Desine
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 1 | Desine | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Vinci
Borac
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Vinci | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
RSK
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) |
16.09
16:00
Rudar (K)
BuduÄnost (A)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 8 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rudar (S)
DragoÅ”
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar (S) | 2 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost (V)
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 2 | BuduÄnost (V) |
16.09
Beli Orlovi
BaÄinac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 2 | BaÄinac | |||||
16.09
Vodice
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
16.09.2012 | Vodice | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Kolarac
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Kolarac | |||||
16.09
16:00
VuÄak
Skobalj
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | VuÄak | 1 : 2 | Skobalj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slavija
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
SASK
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | SASK |
16.09
16:00
Drugovac
Ravni Gaj
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Drugovac | 0 : 2 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Petrijevac
Podunavac
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Petrijevac | 2 : 4 | Podunavac |
16.09
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
Jasenica
Mladost
0
3
|
16.09.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
16.09
16:00
BeÄevica
BSK
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BeÄevica | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost MG
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Pobeda 1938
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
16.09
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Pobeda
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
KaraÄorÄe
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
16.09
16:30
Mladi rudar
Radoje DomanoviÄ
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 2 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
16.09
11:00
B 2000
Jasenica
5
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 5 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
16.09
16:30
BSK
Maskar
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kopljari
Plaskovac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kopljari | 4 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
16.09
16:30
TreŔnjevica
Omladinac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | TreŔnjevica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
16.09
11:00
Studenac
Stolice
5
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 5 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Sloga (LÅ )
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Cer
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Cer | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jadar 1961
CrnÄa
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jadar 1961 | 2 : 0 | CrnÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jedinstvo (Z)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Cerova
Hajduk
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Cerova | 1 : 3 | Hajduk |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Omladinac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Drina
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan
Majur
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Majur | |||||
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Napredak (R)
3
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 5 | Napredak (R) | |||||
16.09
16:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Torpedo 1924
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
DuŔko
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 6 : 2 | DuŔko | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Napredak (MB)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Premijer
Milicionar
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Premijer | 2 : 0 | Milicionar |
16.09
16:00
Pocerina
Mrovska
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pocerina | 3 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
16.09
16:00
CeriÄ
KaraÄorÄe
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | CeriÄ | 3 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
PriÄinoviÄ
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Varna
Korman
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Varna | 5 : 1 | Korman | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (Z)
Dobrava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Jelen
DumaÄa
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 4 | DumaÄa |
16.09
16:30
Liplje
Spartak 1924
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Liplje | 1 : 2 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
16.09
16:30
DuÄiÄ
Orao
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | DuÄiÄ | 3 : 2 | Orao | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Rajac
Komanice
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Rajac | 5 : 0 | Komanice | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
VeliŔevac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 0 | VeliŔevac |
16.09
16:30
JoŔeva
Vrelo
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | JoŔeva | 2 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Gunjevac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 2 | Gunjevac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Paljuvi
Brgule
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
16.09
13:30
Sloga
OFK Stublenica
2
5
|
16.09.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Jabuka
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka |
16.09
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gradac
KoteŔica
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 4 : 2 | KoteŔica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (VK)
Milenko PavloviÄ
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 3 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Iskra
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lukavac
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lukavac | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
16.09
16:30
Lazarica
Luna AvijatiÄar
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Lazarica | 1 : 2 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Blagaja
TreŔnjica
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Blagaja | 3 : 0 | TreŔnjica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gorobilje
Pobeda
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gorobilje | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Savinac
Ježevica
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Ježevica |
16.09
16:30
Dobrinjac
DuŔkovci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 1 | DuŔkovci | |||||
16.09
16:30
GlumaÄ
Borac (SD)
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | GlumaÄ | 3 : 2 | Borac (SD) |
16.09
16:00
Pobeda
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
16.09
16:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Supovac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 1 : 1 | Supovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (DK)
SeÄanica
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 2 | SeÄanica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Moravac 1948
Proleter
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac 1948 | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:00
Stevan NeŔticki
Sloga
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Stevan NeŔticki | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Lemind 1953
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Lemind 1953 |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
MedveÄa
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | MedveÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crni Vrh
Polet
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Javor
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Kolare
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ursule
Istok 63
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Tabane
BSK
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Tabane | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å umadinac
Kupinovac
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 4 | Kupinovac |
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Župski biseri
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Župski biseri | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
UÅ”Äe
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
16.09
16:30
BaŔtovan
Rubin
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BaŔtovan | 1 : 2 | Rubin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost (T)
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
16.09
16:30
Borac
Donji Kopaonik
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Ribare
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | OFK Ribare | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kupci
Rasina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kapidžija
Dedina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kapidžija | 1 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dvorane
MaÄkovac
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 2 | MaÄkovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mudrakovac
13. April
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
16.09
16:00
BeloviÄ
Gornji StepoÅ”
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BeloviÄ | 0 : 1 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
16.09
16:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Äitluk
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 1 : 2 | Äitluk |
16.09
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Žednik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Hajduk
ÄurÄin
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | ÄurÄin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Udarnik
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Solid
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
BaÄka 1901 B
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 4 | BaÄka 1901 B |
16.09
17:00
Pobeda
EÄÅ”eg
3
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
16.09
17:00
Mladost
Tomislavci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Tomislavci | |||||
16.09
17:00
Olimpija
Udarnik 2012
11
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 11 : 1 | Udarnik 2012 | |||||
16.09
17:00
MiÄunovo
Sloboda
1
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | MiÄunovo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Å ampion
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Å ampion | |||||
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Hajduk
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Slavija
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tisa
Tromedja
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Tromedja |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Vojvodina
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
ŽAK
0
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | ŽAK |
16.09
16:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Roham
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Roham | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bega
Terekves
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bega | 2 : 1 | Terekves |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Dolovo
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Polet
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:30
Strela
Unirea
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Strela | 1 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
16.09
16:30
Stari TamiÅ”
Spartak
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Stari TamiÅ” | 0 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
0
6
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 1 | Plavi Dunav |
16.09
16:30
Ratar
Hajduk
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Å evac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dunav
Vitorul
1
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 5 | Vitorul | |||||
16.09
16:30
HajduÄica
KaraÅ” (Š)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | HajduÄica | 6 : 1 | KaraÅ” (Š) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Borac (VS)
Potporanj
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Partizan (U)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
16.09
16:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
ŽAK
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dinamo
Rusin
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Rusin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (R)
OFK Å ikara
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
16.09
Panonija
Rastina 1918
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
16.09
Lipar
TerekveÅ”
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Lipar | 3 : 1 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
16.09
Dunav
OFK Odžaci
1
4
|
16.09.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo (K)
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) |
16.09
16:00
Sremac
Susek
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Susek | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Sirig
Äenej
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Futog
Borac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Futog | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Slavija
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.09
BaÄka
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | BaÄka | 3 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
Tatra
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Tatra |
16.09
17:00
Proleter
Iskra
2
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
16.09
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
7
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
17:00
BeÄej
Mladost Radost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
16.09
16:00
MiletiÄ
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | MiletiÄ | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk (G)
Hajduk (Ä)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk (G) | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŽSK
ObiliÄ
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŽSK | 5 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Titel
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Titel | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Slavija
BaÄka
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
16.09
16:00
BaÄki Hajduk
MagliÄ
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BaÄki Hajduk | 2 : 0 | MagliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Krivanj
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Krivanj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvodina
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
16.09
15:00
GraniÄar (G)
Lovac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 4 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
16.09
15:00
Sloga
Borac
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:00
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
16.09
15:00
Podunavac
Hrtkovci
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 2 | Hrtkovci | |||||
16.09
15:00
Jedinstvo (R)
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.09
15:00
GraniÄar (K)
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | GraniÄar (K) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
16.09
15:00
Sloboda
Napredak (V)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Napredak (V) | |||||
16.09
15:00
BuduÄnost
Dunav
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
16.09
15:30
BuduÄnost
VraniÄ
3
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | VraniÄ | |||||
16.09
15:30
Beljina
OFK Meljak
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Beljina | 0 : 2 | OFK Meljak | |||||
16.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Rvati
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
16.09
15:30
TEK Sloga
Mladost (Ä)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) |
16.09
15:30
Napredak
PopoviÄ
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | PopoviÄ | |||||
16.09
15:30
Rabrovac
RadniÄki PDM
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
16.09
15:30
Dunavac
BoleÄ
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | BoleÄ | |||||
16.09
15:30
Mladost
Kosmaj
3
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
16.09
15:30
IvanÄa
OFK LeŔtane
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | IvanÄa | 1 : 2 | OFK LeÅ”tane |
16.09
10:00
Torlak
Borac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Napredak
2
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
15:30
Studenski Grad
Å umadinac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Studenski Grad | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
16.09
15:30
SindjeliÄ
Dunav
4
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | SindjeliÄ | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.09
15:30
Institut
RuŔanj
2
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Institut | 2 : 2 | RuŔanj |
16.09
16:00
Jastrebac
DobriÄ
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Naisus
Sloga
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Naisus | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Aleksandrovo
NS Tatko
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Aleksandrovo | 5 : 0 | NS Tatko | |||||
16.09
16:00
Koprijan
Padina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Koprijan | 3 : 0 | Padina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
BaliÄevac
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | BaliÄevac |
16.09
16:00
Pontes
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pontes | 0 : 3 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Egeta
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Egeta | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Lokomotiva
7
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
16:00
KladuŔnica
Mala Vrbica 1958
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | KladuŔnica | 2 : 1 | Mala Vrbica 1958 |
16.09
16:00
Napredak 2012
Gredetin
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak 2012 | 2 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
9
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kraljevo | 9 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:00
VukaŔinovac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | VukaŔinovac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
16:00
Tempo
Ratar
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Tempo | 6 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Sloga
1
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 7 | OFK Sloga |
16.09
11:00
OFK TamniÄ
Samarinovac
1
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK TamniÄ | 1 : 6 | Samarinovac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Smedovac
MiloŔevo
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Smedovac | 3 : 2 | MiloŔevo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Urovica
Äubra
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Äubra | |||||
16.09
16:30
Polet
Kovilovo
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Deli Jovan
GraniÄar
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Deli Jovan | 4 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost
Ratar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Malajnica
Vidrovac
2
5
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 2 : 5 | Vidrovac |
16.09
16:30
Progorelica
Musina reka
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Progorelica | 1 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Kablar
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Kablar |
16.09
11:00
MiloÄajac
Proleter
1
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:30
ZgodaÄica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
11:00
Real
Borac
7
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Real | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jovo Kursula
PopoviÄi
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | PopoviÄi |
16.09
16:00
Å umadija 1934
Stari momci
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadija 1934 | 5 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zastava
Studenac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zastava | 2 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Äuriselac
Divostin
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Äuriselac | 2 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Trmbas
Velika Sugubina
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Trmbas | 2 : 3 | Velika Sugubina |
16.09
16:00
Dizel
Mlava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dizel | 1 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (N)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dunav
Napredak (B)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 6 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Pobeda
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sopot
Metalac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 3 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Stig
Borac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
16.09
16:00
Pek
BariÄ
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pek | 2 : 2 | BariÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
ElektriÄar
Carevac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ElektriÄar | 1 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga TOP
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga TOP | 0 : 4 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | |||||
16.09
16:00
KurjaÄe
RadniÄki
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | KurjaÄe | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ram
Kumane
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ram | 6 : 2 | Kumane |
16.09
16:00
Udarnik
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
BSK
Proleter
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pomoravlje
Omladinac
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pomoravlje | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
16.09
10:00
Å amot
RaniloviÄ
4
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Å amot | 4 : 2 | RaniloviÄ |
16.09
16:00
Granit
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Granit | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Milan OrliÄ
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Milan OrliÄ |
16.09
11:00
BuduÄnost
Cer
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
16.09
11:00
Culjkovic
Fortuna Miki
10
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 10 : 2 | Fortuna Miki |
16.09
11:00
Mladost (SL)
BojiÄ
3
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 3 : 0 | BojiÄ | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sava
DuŔan Silni
0
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sava | 0 : 3 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
16.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2011
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
16.09
11:00
ZablaÄe
Žabar
5
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | ZablaÄe | 5 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Volujac
MetliÄ
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 1 : 0 | MetliÄ |
16.09
16:00
Krnule 09
Dragojevac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Krnule 09 | 0 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Hajduk
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
11:00
Torpedo
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
2
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 3 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sloga .R.
Tresnjevka
2
4
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga .R. | 2 : 4 | Tresnjevka | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost
Petrovac 74
1
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Bobovik Skupljen
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 2 : 1 | Bobovik Skupljen |
16.09
Kolubara
Sloga
1
2
|
16.09.2012 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Pambukovica
MurgaÅ”
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | Pambukovica | 1 : 0 | MurgaÅ” |
16.09
16:30
Mali korak
Rakac Stave
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mali korak | 1 : 2 | Rakac Stave | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dupljaj
Borac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dupljaj | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Povlen
BeloŔevac
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 3 | BeloŔevac |
16.09
16:00
JaŔunja
BSK
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | JaŔunja | 2 : 0 | BSK |
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Moravac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Moravac |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Morava
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Mladi borac
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Resavac
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Resavac |
16.09
16:00
OFK DvoriŔte
Rudar Stenjevac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK DvoriŔte | 0 : 3 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Resavac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Resava
Beljanica
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Resava | 0 : 7 | Beljanica |
16.09
16:00
Partizan (M)
Ribnik
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 4 | Ribnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
Juhor
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bresje
Lipar
1
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bresje | 1 : 7 | Lipar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Kolonija |
16.09
16:00
Gradac
Kiseljak
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Gradac | 4 : 3 | Kiseljak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Parcane
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Parcane | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
16.09
16:00
Grkljane
Bukovica
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Grkljane | 3 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jablanica
Polet (K)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rasinac
SebeÄevac
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 3 | SebeÄevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Drugari
Lipovac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Drugari | 4 : 1 | Lipovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å titari
Polet (Å )
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å titari | 2 : 1 | Polet (Å ) |
16.09
16:30
Proleter 2006
Lehel
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Klek
Naftagas
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Klek | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
16.09
16:30
RadniÄki Ratar
Mladost
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki Ratar | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Potisje
Omladinac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
ŽFK Banat
MSK
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ŽFK Banat | 3 : 2 | MSK |
16.09
16:30
OFK Stajicevo
Proleter
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Stajicevo | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Zlatica
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Zlatica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:30
TamiÅ”
Mladost
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | TamiÅ” | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
16.09
16:00
Solunac
Barice
4
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Solunac | 4 : 5 | Barice | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lokve
NaŔa Krajina
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lokve | 0 : 0 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Banat
Gaj
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Gaj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Vladimirovac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Vladimirovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
GraniÄar
Sloga
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | GraniÄar | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Vajska
NeŔtin
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vajska | 4 : 0 | NeŔtin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Borac (V)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Borac (V) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac 46 (O)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac 46 (O) |
16.09
NoÄaj
Sloga (Ä)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 | NoÄaj | 8 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
16.09
Borac (R)
Sremac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Borac (R) | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
Srem
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Srem | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
16.09
Mitros
Sloga (Z)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
16.09
Hajduk
OFK Bosut
3
2
|
16.09.2012 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | OFK Bosut |
16.09
PSK Putinci
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
FruŔkogorac
KruŔedol
3
2
|
16.09.2012 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 2 | KruŔedol | |||||
16.09
OFK Kraljevci
Borac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Mladost
Sremac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
Napredak
FruŔka Gora
1
7
|
16.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 7 | FruŔka Gora |
16.09
ÄSK Äortanovci
Borac (S)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 8 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
16.09
Polet
RadniÄki 2
1
5
|
16.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
16.09
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
16.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | FruŔkogorac |
16.09
16:30
OFK BaÄinci
SinÄeliÄ
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK BaÄinci | 0 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
16.09
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (B)
OFK Bingula
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK BikiÄ
Borac
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK BikiÄ | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (M)
Sremac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Jednota
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 1 | Jednota |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Kameni
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
GraniÄar
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Srem
Sremac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vitez
OFK BrestaÄ
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | OFK BrestaÄ |
16.09
16:30
Sloga
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK RadniÄki
Å umadija
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Å umadinac
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Å umadinac | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
Bistrica
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Bistrica |
16.09
15:30
Posavina
Belo Polje
3
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
16.09
15:30
Urovci
Trstenica
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Urovci | 1 : 0 | Trstenica | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Skela
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Skela | |||||
16.09
15:30
VukiÄevica
Poljane
0
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | VukiÄevica | 0 : 0 | Poljane | |||||
16.09
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
15:30
Novi Beograd
BSK 2012
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 2 | BSK 2012 | |||||
16.09
11:00
GAK
Kozara
1
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | GAK | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
16.09
15:30
Olimpija
Busije
0
6
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Olimpija | 0 : 6 | Busije | |||||
16.09
10:00
Mladi proleter
BUSK
1
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
16.09
10:00
Sparta
Borac
8
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 8 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:30
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Pobednik
5
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 5 : 2 | Pobednik |
16.09
11:00
Å umice
Bair
1
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Å umice | 1 : 2 | Bair | |||||
16.09
11:00
Radnik
Gorki
0
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost (O)
Stojan Lazarac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Stojan Lazarac |
16.09
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik (L)
4
2
|
16.09.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Kotlenik (L) |
16.09
16:00
Borac
Senaja
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Senaja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kosmajac
Vlaska
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kosmajac | 0 : 0 | Vlaska | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŠepŔin
Dedinje
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŠepŔin | 0 : 2 | Dedinje | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Student
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | OFK Student |
16.09
Napredak
BSK
1
1
|
16.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
16.09
Grgurevci
Planinac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Grgurevci | 0 : 0 | Planinac |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
20. Oktobar
Lazarevac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
16.09
15:30
Sloga
Polet Grabovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Proleter
LjubiniÄ
1
3
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
16.09
15:30
Baljevac
Borac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Baljevac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Duboko
Partizan Draževac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Duboko | 0 : 1 | Partizan Draževac |
16.09
16:00
Kolubara
Stepanje
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Stepanje | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ratkovac
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ratkovac | 4 : 2 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
NepriÄava
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | NepriÄava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Polet
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Polet |
16.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (GM)
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Popovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnicki
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnicki | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Å umadija
Heroj
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk
Napredak
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Rtanj
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slemen
Palilulac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slemen | 3 : 0 | Palilulac |
16.09
15:00
LisoviÄ 1977
Mladost Gaj 2011
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 1 : 0 | Mladost Gaj 2011 |
16.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
16.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
16.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
Mladenovac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac |
16.09
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Pobeda
4
3
|
16.09.2012 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 3 | Pobeda |
16.09
16:00
Kikinda
Ravangrad
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 2 | Ravangrad |
16.09
16:00
Kolibri
Timok
7
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kolibri | 7 : 0 | Timok |
16.09
Indeks
Kabel
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | Indeks | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
16.09
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Bor
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | Bor |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Jadran
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost
Zlatar
6
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
16.09
14:00
FAP
Bane
3
0
|
16.09.2012 14:00 | FAP | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
16.09
11:00
Javor
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.09
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Dobrica
10
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 10 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Polet
VrŔac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | VrŔac |
16.09
GFK Jasenica 1911
Rudar
2
1
|
16.09.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Letnjikovac
12
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 12 : 0 | Letnjikovac |
16.09
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
InÄija
3
3
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
16.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
BaÄka 1901
5
2
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
16.09
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
12:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
16.09
14:30
Tavankut
Äantavir
1
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
16.09
14:30
Tisa
BaÄka (M)
4
4
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Tisa | 4 : 4 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
16.09
14:30
Vinogradar
Krivaja
0
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
16.09
14:30
Proleter
BaÄka (P)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (P) |
16.09
11:00
Olimpija
Subotica '96
3
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 3 | Subotica '96 |
16.09
Pinkum
Å umadija
3
3
|
16.09.2012 | Pinkum | 3 : 3 | Å umadija |
16.09
16:00
ÄaÄak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Bane
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 7 : 1 | Bane | |||||
16.09
12:00
FAP
Javor
1
3
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | FAP | 1 : 3 | Javor |
16.09
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
4
2
|
16.09.2012 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Spartak |
16.09
12:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
12:00
BuduÄnost
Radnicki Stobex
2
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex |
16.09
13:00
Loznica 1919
Partizan
0
8
|
16.09.2012 13:00 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 8 | Partizan |
16.09
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
InÄija
1
6
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 6 | InÄija | |||||
16.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
BaÄka 1901
4
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
16.09
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Vojvodina
0
9
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 9 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
10:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
16.09
11:00
Osipaonica
Sloga
10
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Osipaonica | 10 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Mladi radnik
SASK
7
3
|
16.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 3 | SASK |
16.09
10:00
ObiliÄ
Potisje
3
4
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 4 | Potisje |
16.09
Plana
ŽelezniÄar
10
2
|
16.09.2012 | Plana | 10 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.09
Pinkum
Å umadija
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Pinkum | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
GFK Jasenica 1911
Homoljac
3
4
|
16.09.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 4 | Homoljac | |||||
16.09
Panter
AF Duljaj
0
4
|
16.09.2012 | Panter | 0 : 4 | AF Duljaj |
16.09
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
3
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
16.09
09:00
Sloga (D)
Lokomotiva
3
3
|
16.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
09:00
Borac
KaraÄorÄe (R)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 09:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
16.09
10:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
10:00
BuduÄnost
Osecina
4
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Osecina |
16.09
11:00
Granit
Rudar (KM)
2
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Granit | 2 : 6 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
16.09
11:00
Rudar (B)
Tutin
3
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 6 | Tutin | |||||
16.09
11:00
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Kosmet
1
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 1 : 3 | Kosmet | |||||
16.09
11:00
OFK Ras
JoŔanica
9
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Ras | 9 : 2 | JoŔanica | |||||
16.09
11:00
Pazar Juniors
OFK LeŔak
5
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 5 : 3 | OFK LeŔak |
16.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Senta
5
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 5 : 1 | Senta |
16.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Å umadija
0
4
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 0 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
16.09
10:00
Duljaj
SuŔica
10
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 10 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Feniks
Å umadija 1903
1
5
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Feniks | 1 : 5 | Å umadija 1903 |
16.09
17:00
RadniÄki 1949
Knjaz MiloÅ”
28
30
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki 1949 | 28 : 30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
16.09
20:00
Max Sport
Jagodina
24
26
|
16.09.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 24 : 26 | Jagodina |