18.05
17:00
Spartak
Sloga (BB)
0
3
|
18.05.2018 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Sloga (BB) |
18.05
20:00
TEK Sloga
Sremčica
3
4
|
18.05.2018 20:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 4 | Sremčica |
18.05
17:30
Željezničar Sport Team
Sutjeska
2
0
|
18.05.2018 17:30 | Željezničar Sport Team | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska |
18.05
19:30
OFK Beograd MO
Lokomotiva MK
2
0
|
18.05.2018 19:30 | OFK Beograd MO | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva MK |
18.05
17:00
Proleter
Vojvodina (CC)
4
2
|
18.05.2018 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina (CC) |
18.05
Radnički
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
18.05.2018 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
18.05
Panonija
Borac
0
3
|
18.05.2018 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
18.05
Tvrdjava 2
Zadrugar
1
1
|
18.05.2018 | Tvrdjava 2 | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.05
Omladinac
Mladost
5
5
|
18.05.2018 | Omladinac | 5 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
18.05
BSK
Tvrdjava 1
3
2
|
18.05.2018 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Tvrdjava 1 | |||||
18.05
Tekstilac
Polet
2
2
|
18.05.2018 | Tekstilac | 2 : 2 | Polet |
18.05
17:30
Sremčica
Umka
2
1
|
18.05.2018 17:30 | Sremčica | 2 : 1 | Umka | |||||
18.05
17:30
Posavina
Lavirint Company
1
5
|
18.05.2018 17:30 | Posavina | 1 : 5 | Lavirint Company |
18.05
17:30
Mihajlovac
Vučak
3
7
|
18.05.2018 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 3 : 7 | Vučak |
18.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Hajduk Veljko
42
42
|
18.05.2018 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 42 : 42 | Hajduk Veljko |
18.05
19:00
Mladost
Goč Merkur
34
31
|
18.05.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 34 : 31 | Goč Merkur |
18.05
18:30
Somborelektro
Zrenjanin
39
22
|
18.05.2018 18:30 | Somborelektro | 39 : 22 | Zrenjanin |
18.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
28
22
|
18.05.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 28 : 22 | Dinamo |
18.05
20:00
Mokrin
Spartak
23
25
|
18.05.2018 20:00 | Mokrin | 23 : 25 | Spartak |
18.05
17:30
Knjaz Miloš 2
Napredak 12
27
24
|
18.05.2018 17:30 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 27 : 24 | Napredak 12 | |||||
18.05
16:00
Košutnjak
Metalac AD
25
28
|
18.05.2018 16:00 | Košutnjak | 25 : 28 | Metalac AD |
18.05
18:30
Žitorađa
Naisa 2
39
35
|
18.05.2018 18:30 | Žitorađa | 39 : 35 | Naisa 2 |
18.05
21:00
Novi Pazar
Nova Pazova
4
4
|
18.05.2018 21:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 4 | Nova Pazova |
18.05
20:00
Apa Futsal
Sombor
10
0
|
18.05.2018 20:00 | Apa Futsal | 10 : 0 | Sombor | |||||
18.05
21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Mićko trend
11
12
|
18.05.2018 21:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 11 : 12 | Mićko trend | |||||
18.05
19:00
Tisa
Srbobran
9
4
|
18.05.2018 19:00 | Tisa | 9 : 4 | Srbobran |